Sise-O 2018 sarja 6.osavõistlus 11.04.2018
2. jooks
11.04.2018 Lasnamäe Spordihall (Sergei Rjabõškin)
M2
4200m 12KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.35\284m   2.31\164m   3.34\442m   4.38\447m   5.47\352m   6.50\127m   7.49\279m   8.48\220m   9.52\388m  10.42\670m  11.37\197m  12.60\465m   F.\130m      
   1.    19 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK       00:03.48  00:03.48     0:17( 1)    0:45( 2)    1:12( 2)    1:30( 1)    1:50( 1)    2:10( 1)    2:25( 1)    2:50( 1)    3:03( 1)    3:19( 1)    3:30( 1)    3:44( 1)    3:48( 1)  
                                                                             0:17[ 1]    0:28[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:20[ 4]    0:15[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:13[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    0:11[ 2]    0:14[ 5]    0:04[ 1] 
   2.    12 Vjatšeslav Safonov        SRD             00:04.01     +0:13     0:18( 2)    0:43( 1)    1:09( 1)    1:30( 1)    2:04( 2)    2:22( 2)    2:40( 2)    3:05( 2)    3:16( 2)    3:34( 2)    3:44( 2)    3:57( 2)    4:01( 2)  
                                                                             0:18[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:21[ 6]    0:34[ 9]    0:18[ 1]    0:18[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    0:18[ 3]    0:10[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:04[ 1] 
   3.    25 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         00:04.16     +0:28     0:19( 4)    0:50( 6)    1:23( 5)    1:42( 5)    2:04( 2)    2:24( 3)    2:43( 3)    3:12( 3)    3:25( 3)    3:43( 3)    3:56( 3)    4:12( 3)    4:16( 3)  
                                                                             0:19[ 4]    0:31[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    0:19[ 2]    0:22[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    0:19[ 4]    0:29[ 5]    0:13[ 2]    0:18[ 3]    0:13[ 7]    0:16[ 8]    0:04[ 1] 
   4.    24 Lauri Olli                LSF PT          00:04.20     +0:32     0:19( 4)    0:46( 3)    1:14( 3)    1:40( 4)    2:06( 4)    2:24( 3)    2:52( 4)    3:19( 4)    3:32( 4)    3:50( 4)    4:02( 4)    4:15( 4)    4:20( 4)  
                                                                             0:19[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    0:26[ 8]    0:26[ 4]    0:18[ 1]    0:28[12]    0:27[ 3]    0:13[ 2]    0:18[ 3]    0:12[ 5]    0:13[ 1]    0:05[11] 
   5.    29 Margus Andresson          LSF PT          00:04.30     +0:42     0:18( 2)    0:48( 4)    1:18( 4)    1:37( 3)    2:11( 6)    2:43( 7)    3:01( 7)    3:30( 7)    3:43( 7)    4:01( 5)    4:12( 5)    4:26( 5)    4:30( 5)  
                                                                             0:18[ 2]    0:30[ 5]    0:30[ 4]    0:19[ 2]    0:34[ 9]    0:32[11]    0:18[ 2]    0:29[ 5]    0:13[ 2]    0:18[ 3]    0:11[ 2]    0:14[ 5]    0:04[ 1] 
   6.    33 Raul Laas                 Joka            00:04.32     +0:44     0:20( 6)    0:52( 7)    1:24( 6)    1:44( 6)    2:06( 4)    2:32( 5)    2:59( 6)    3:28( 5)    3:42( 5)    4:02( 6)    4:15( 7)    4:28( 7)    4:32( 6)  
                                                                             0:20[ 6]    0:32[ 8]    0:32[ 5]    0:20[ 5]    0:22[ 2]    0:26[ 9]    0:27[11]    0:29[ 5]    0:14[ 6]    0:20[ 7]    0:13[ 7]    0:13[ 1]    0:04[ 1] 
   6.    34 Matti Betlem              JOKA            00:04.32     +0:44     0:20( 6)    0:49( 5)    1:26( 7)    1:45( 7)    2:18( 7)    2:37( 6)    2:56( 5)    3:28( 5)    3:42( 5)    4:02( 6)    4:14( 6)    4:27( 6)    4:32( 6)  
                                                                             0:20[ 6]    0:29[ 4]    0:37[10]    0:19[ 2]    0:33[ 8]    0:19[ 3]    0:19[ 4]    0:32[ 8]    0:14[ 6]    0:20[ 7]    0:12[ 5]    0:13[ 1]    0:05[11] 
   8.     9 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD             00:05.05     +1:17     0:34(14)    1:06(13)    1:40(13)    2:02( 9)    2:29( 9)    2:54( 8)    3:15( 8)    3:47( 8)    4:03( 8)    4:25( 8)    4:45( 8)    5:01( 8)    5:05( 8)  
                                                                             0:34[14]    0:32[ 8]    0:34[ 7]    0:22[ 7]    0:27[ 5]    0:25[ 8]    0:21[ 7]    0:32[ 8]    0:16[ 9]    0:22[ 9]    0:20[13]    0:16[ 8]    0:04[ 1] 
   9.    27 Alar Alajaan                              00:05.09     +1:21     0:23( 9)    0:54( 8)    1:32( 8)    2:07(10)    2:51(12)    3:19(12)    3:39(12)    4:07(10)    4:22(10)    4:39( 9)    4:50( 9)    5:04( 9)    5:09( 9)  
                                                                             0:23[ 9]    0:31[ 6]    0:38[11]    0:35[14]    0:44[13]    0:28[10]    0:20[ 6]    0:28[ 4]    0:15[ 8]    0:17[ 2]    0:11[ 2]    0:14[ 5]    0:05[11] 
  10.     3 Sergei Andrushko          SRD             00:05.21     +1:33     0:25(12)    1:01(10)    1:39(11)    2:08(12)    2:35(10)    2:56( 9)    3:25( 9)    4:01( 9)    4:19( 9)    4:43(10)    4:58(10)    5:17(10)    5:21(10)  
                                                                             0:25[12]    0:36[11]    0:38[11]    0:29[10]    0:27[ 5]    0:21[ 6]    0:29[13]    0:36[13]    0:18[11]    0:24[12]    0:15[ 9]    0:19[12]    0:04[ 1] 
  11.     5 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD             00:05.29     +1:41     0:26(13)    1:01(10)    1:37(10)    2:07(10)    2:54(14)    3:15(11)    3:37(11)    4:11(11)    4:30(11)    4:53(11)    5:08(11)    5:25(11)    5:29(11)  
                                                                             0:26[13]    0:35[10]    0:36[ 9]    0:30[11]    0:47[14]    0:21[ 6]    0:22[ 8]    0:34[10]    0:19[12]    0:23[10]    0:15[ 9]    0:17[10]    0:04[ 1] 
  12.     1 Martin Lukianov                           00:05.41     +1:53     0:23( 9)    0:59( 9)    1:34( 9)    2:00( 8)    2:28( 8)    3:13(10)    3:36(10)    4:12(12)    4:31(12)    4:59(12)    5:19(12)    5:36(12)    5:41(12)  
                                                                             0:23[ 9]    0:36[11]    0:35[ 8]    0:26[ 8]    0:28[ 7]    0:45[13]    0:23[ 9]    0:36[13]    0:19[12]    0:28[14]    0:20[13]    0:17[10]    0:05[11] 
  13.     7 Robin Olli                LSF PT          00:06.01     +2:13     0:23( 9)    1:06(13)    1:46(14)    2:17(14)    2:51(12)    3:36(14)    4:00(13)    4:35(13)    4:57(14)    5:20(13)    5:36(13)    5:57(13)    6:01(13)  
                                                                             0:23[ 9]    0:43[14]    0:40[14]    0:31[13]    0:34[ 9]    0:45[13]    0:24[10]    0:35[12]    0:22[14]    0:23[10]    0:16[11]    0:21[13]    0:04[ 1] 
  14.     6 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD             00:06.02     +2:14     0:20( 6)    1:01(10)    1:39(11)    2:09(13)    2:46(11)    3:20(13)    4:05(14)    4:39(14)    4:56(13)    5:21(14)    5:37(14)    5:58(14)    6:02(14)  
                                                                             0:20[ 6]    0:41[13]    0:38[11]    0:30[11]    0:37[12]    0:34[12]    0:45[14]    0:34[10]    0:17[10]    0:25[13]    0:16[11]    0:21[13]    0:04[ 1] 
         11 Eric Voolaid              SK100           Ei start             
                                                                          
         23 Andres Käver              SK100           Ei start             
                                                                          
N2
4200m 12KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\350m   2.36\287m   3.40\288m   4.47\322m   5.52\258m   6.48\388m   7.49\220m   8.44\466m   9.34\496m  10.32\132m  11.51\433m  12.60\456m   F.\130m      
   1.    44 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100           00:04.39  00:04.39     0:47( 6)    1:19( 3)    1:36( 3)    2:03( 1)    2:22( 1)    2:37( 1)    3:11( 1)    3:34( 1)    3:56( 1)    4:01( 1)    4:17( 1)    4:34( 1)    4:39( 1)  
                                                                             0:47[ 6]    0:32[ 1]    0:17[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:23[ 2]    0:22[ 2]    0:05[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:17[ 2]    0:05[ 1] 
   2.    52 Triina-Britt Preden       TON             00:04.46     +0:07     0:39( 2)    1:12( 1)    1:30( 2)    2:04( 3)    2:23( 3)    2:39( 2)    3:16( 2)    3:38( 2)    3:59( 2)    4:04( 2)    4:21( 2)    4:41( 2)    4:46( 2)  
                                                                             0:39[ 2]    0:33[ 2]    0:18[ 3]    0:34[ 6]    0:19[ 1]    0:16[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:05[ 1]    0:17[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    0:05[ 1] 
   3.    39 Elis Karpov               SRD             00:05.18     +0:39     0:37( 1)    1:13( 2)    1:28( 1)    2:03( 1)    2:22( 1)    2:39( 2)    3:17( 3)    3:50( 3)    4:13( 3)    4:40( 5)    4:57( 4)    5:13( 3)    5:18( 3)  
                                                                             0:37[ 1]    0:36[ 3]    0:15[ 1]    0:35[ 7]    0:19[ 1]    0:17[ 4]    0:38[ 4]    0:33[ 8]    0:23[ 3]    0:27[12]    0:17[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    0:05[ 1] 
   4.    49 Meeli Kerem               TON             00:05.19     +0:40     0:46( 5)    1:26( 6)    1:46( 5)    2:17( 5)    2:40( 5)    2:59( 5)    3:40( 5)    4:05( 4)    4:30( 4)    4:36( 3)    4:55( 3)    5:14( 4)    5:19( 4)  
                                                                             0:46[ 5]    0:40[ 5]    0:20[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    0:23[ 6]    0:19[ 6]    0:41[ 6]    0:25[ 3]    0:25[ 4]    0:06[ 3]    0:19[ 4]    0:19[ 3]    0:05[ 1] 
   5.    48 Ella Shved                SRD             00:05.23     +0:44     0:39( 2)    1:22( 4)    1:44( 4)    2:15( 4)    2:39( 4)    2:57( 4)    3:39( 4)    4:05( 4)    4:32( 5)    4:38( 4)    4:57( 4)    5:17( 5)    5:23( 5)  
                                                                             0:39[ 2]    0:43[ 8]    0:22[ 6]    0:31[ 3]    0:24[ 7]    0:18[ 5]    0:42[ 7]    0:26[ 4]    0:27[ 5]    0:06[ 3]    0:19[ 4]    0:20[ 4]    0:06[ 8] 
   6.    54 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            00:05.49     +1:10     0:48( 7)    1:30( 7)    2:04( 7)    2:33( 6)    2:55( 6)    3:11( 6)    3:53( 6)    4:25( 6)    4:55( 6)    5:01( 6)    5:22( 6)    5:44( 6)    5:49( 6)  
                                                                             0:48[ 7]    0:42[ 7]    0:34[10]    0:29[ 2]    0:22[ 4]    0:16[ 2]    0:42[ 7]    0:32[ 7]    0:30[ 6]    0:06[ 3]    0:21[ 6]    0:22[ 6]    0:05[ 1] 
   7.    40 Lisette Kuusmaa                           00:06.22     +1:43     0:57(11)    1:36( 9)    2:10( 8)    2:49( 9)    3:11( 8)    3:31( 8)    4:08( 8)    4:39( 7)    5:15( 7)    5:21( 7)    5:49( 7)    6:17( 7)    6:22( 7)  
                                                                             0:57[11]    0:39[ 4]    0:34[10]    0:39[ 8]    0:22[ 4]    0:20[ 7]    0:37[ 2]    0:31[ 5]    0:36[ 9]    0:06[ 3]    0:28[ 9]    0:28[11]    0:05[ 1] 
   8.    46 Mari Roots                TAOK            00:06.33     +1:54     0:52( 9)    1:47(10)    2:11( 9)    2:44( 8)    3:11( 8)    3:35( 9)    4:27( 9)    4:58( 9)    5:30( 8)    5:39( 9)    6:02( 8)    6:27( 8)    6:33( 8)  
                                                                             0:52[ 9]    0:55[10]    0:24[ 7]    0:33[ 5]    0:27[10]    0:24[10]    0:52[10]    0:31[ 5]    0:32[ 7]    0:09[ 9]    0:23[ 7]    0:25[ 8]    0:06[ 8] 
   9.    35 Airi Jakutovitš                           00:06.51     +2:12     0:48( 7)    1:51(11)    2:20(10)    3:01(10)    3:27(10)    3:47(10)    4:35(10)    5:13(10)    5:46(10)    5:57(10)    6:22( 9)    6:46( 9)    6:51( 9)  
                                                                             0:48[ 7]    1:03[12]    0:29[ 9]    0:41[ 9]    0:26[ 9]    0:20[ 7]    0:48[ 9]    0:38[ 9]    0:33[ 8]    0:11[10]    0:25[ 8]    0:24[ 7]    0:05[ 1] 
  10.    36 Julianna Krasavina                        00:06.58     +2:19     0:40( 4)    1:25( 5)    1:46( 5)    2:35( 7)    3:00( 7)    3:21( 7)    4:01( 7)    4:50( 8)    5:31( 9)    5:38( 8)    6:24(10)    6:51(10)    6:58(10)  
                                                                             0:40[ 4]    0:45[ 9]    0:21[ 5]    0:49[10]    0:25[ 8]    0:21[ 9]    0:40[ 5]    0:49[11]    0:41[10]    0:07[ 7]    0:46[11]    0:27[10]    0:07[10] 
  11.    50 Ave Raie                                  00:09.50     +5:11     1:45(13)    2:52(13)    3:26(12)    4:40(12)    5:19(12)    5:48(12)    6:51(12)    7:31(12)    8:31(11)    8:39(11)    9:08(11)    9:40(11)    9:50(11)  
                                                                             1:45[13]    1:07[13]    0:34[10]    1:14[11]    0:39[12]    0:29[11]    1:03[11]    0:40[10]    1:00[11]    0:08[ 8]    0:29[10]    0:32[12]    0:10[12] 
  12.    37 Arabella Raie                             00:10.42     +6:03     0:58(12)    1:56(12)    2:20(10)    3:41(11)    4:12(11)    4:42(11)    5:52(11)    7:19(11)    8:42(12)    8:54(12)   10:09(12)   10:34(12)   10:42(12)  
                                                                             0:58[12]    0:58[11]    0:24[ 7]    1:21[12]    0:31[11]    0:30[12]    1:10[12]    1:27[12]    1:23[12]    0:12[11]    1:15[12]    0:25[ 8]    0:08[11] 
         38 Alisa Melnitsuk                           Puuduv KP              0:52( 9)    1:32( 8)  
                                                                             0:52[ 9]    0:40[ 5] 
SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 11.04.2018 21:50:40