Sise-O 2018 sarja 6.osavõistlus 11.04.2018
1. jooks
11.04.2018 Lasnamäe Spordihall (Sergei Rjabõškin)
M1
4799m 12KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.35\284m   2.51\347m   3.44\157m   4.46\355m   5.48\248m   6.31\851m   7.34\442m   8.36\254m   9.49\538m  10.43\503m  11.37\255m  12.60\465m   F.\130m      
   1.    19 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK       00:03.59  00:03.59     0:16( 1)    0:29( 1)    0:43( 1)    0:56( 1)    1:23( 1)    2:10( 1)    2:39( 1)    2:47( 1)    3:10( 1)    3:28( 1)    3:41( 1)    3:55( 1)    3:59( 1)  
                                                                             0:16[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:14[ 4]    0:13[ 1]    0:27[ 7]    0:47[ 3]    0:29[ 2]    0:08[ 1]    0:23[ 2]    0:18[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:04[ 1] 
   2.    24 Lauri Olli                LSF PT          00:04.14     +0:15     0:18( 2)    0:34( 2)    0:51( 5)    1:06( 4)    1:30( 3)    2:16( 2)    2:47( 2)    2:56( 2)    3:23( 3)    3:42( 3)    3:56( 2)    4:10( 2)    4:14( 2)  
                                                                             0:18[ 2]    0:16[ 4]    0:17[ 7]    0:15[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    0:31[ 3]    0:09[ 2]    0:27[ 5]    0:19[ 3]    0:14[ 2]    0:14[ 1]    0:04[ 1] 
   3.    12 Vjatšeslav Safonov        SRD             00:04.16     +0:17     0:26( 8)    0:42( 7)    0:55( 7)    1:11( 7)    1:35( 7)    2:20( 4)    2:48( 3)    2:57( 3)    3:23( 3)    3:41( 2)    3:57( 3)    4:12( 3)    4:16( 3)  
                                                                             0:26[ 8]    0:16[ 4]    0:13[ 1]    0:16[ 4]    0:24[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:09[ 2]    0:26[ 4]    0:18[ 1]    0:16[ 5]    0:15[ 4]    0:04[ 1] 
   4.    29 Margus Andresson          LSF PT          00:04.24     +0:25     0:20( 4)    0:35( 3)    0:48( 2)    1:04( 2)    1:27( 2)    2:18( 3)    2:50( 4)    3:00( 4)    3:22( 2)    3:48( 4)    4:03( 4)    4:19( 4)    4:24( 4)  
                                                                             0:20[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:13[ 1]    0:16[ 4]    0:23[ 1]    0:51[ 4]    0:32[ 4]    0:10[ 6]    0:22[ 1]    0:26[ 7]    0:15[ 3]    0:16[ 6]    0:05[ 8] 
   5.    25 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         00:04.27     +0:28     0:20( 4)    0:35( 3)    0:49( 3)    1:04( 2)    1:30( 3)    2:22( 5)    2:56( 5)    3:05( 5)    3:30( 5)    3:51( 5)    4:06( 5)    4:22( 5)    4:27( 5)  
                                                                             0:20[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:14[ 4]    0:15[ 2]    0:26[ 5]    0:52[ 5]    0:34[ 5]    0:09[ 2]    0:25[ 3]    0:21[ 4]    0:15[ 3]    0:16[ 6]    0:05[ 8] 
   6.    33 Raul Laas                 Joka            00:04.40     +0:41     0:21( 6)    0:38( 6)    0:52( 6)    1:09( 6)    1:34( 6)    2:28( 6)    3:04( 6)    3:14( 6)    3:42( 6)    4:05( 6)    4:21( 6)    4:36( 6)    4:40( 6)  
                                                                             0:21[ 6]    0:17[ 6]    0:14[ 4]    0:17[ 6]    0:25[ 4]    0:54[ 6]    0:36[ 7]    0:10[ 6]    0:28[ 6]    0:23[ 6]    0:16[ 5]    0:15[ 4]    0:04[ 1] 
   7.    34 Matti Betlem              JOKA            00:04.59     +1:00     0:19( 3)    0:37( 5)    0:50( 4)    1:07( 5)    1:33( 5)    2:31( 7)    3:09( 7)    3:18( 7)    3:52( 7)    4:21( 7)    4:41( 7)    4:55( 7)    4:59( 7)  
                                                                             0:19[ 3]    0:18[ 7]    0:13[ 1]    0:17[ 6]    0:26[ 5]    0:58[ 8]    0:38[ 8]    0:09[ 2]    0:34[ 7]    0:29[11]    0:20[10]    0:14[ 1]    0:04[ 1] 
   8.     7 Robin Olli                LSF PT          00:06.21     +2:22     0:27( 9)    0:48( 8)    1:12( 9)    1:32( 8)    2:10( 8)    3:16( 8)    4:00( 8)    4:20( 8)    5:03( 8)    5:29( 8)    5:51( 8)    6:14( 8)    6:21( 8)  
                                                                             0:27[ 9]    0:21[ 8]    0:24[10]    0:20[ 8]    0:38[13]    1:06[12]    0:44[12]    0:20[12]    0:43[10]    0:26[ 7]    0:22[12]    0:23[11]    0:07[13] 
   9.    27 Alar Alajaan                              00:06.27     +2:28     0:30(11)    0:53( 9)    1:10( 8)    1:33( 9)    2:14( 9)    3:44(11)    4:18(10)    4:29(10)    5:26(10)    5:48( 9)    6:04( 9)    6:21( 9)    6:27( 9)  
                                                                             0:30[11]    0:23[ 9]    0:17[ 7]    0:23[12]    0:41[14]    1:30[14]    0:34[ 5]    0:11[ 8]    0:57[13]    0:22[ 5]    0:16[ 5]    0:17[ 8]    0:06[11] 
  10.     5 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD             00:06.34     +2:35     0:38(13)    1:17(12)    1:40(12)    2:00(10)    2:29(10)    3:30( 9)    4:10( 9)    4:24( 9)    5:15( 9)    5:51(10)    6:10(10)    6:28(10)    6:34(10)  
                                                                             0:38[13]    0:39[11]    0:23[ 9]    0:20[ 8]    0:29[ 8]    1:01[10]    0:40[10]    0:14[ 9]    0:51[12]    0:36[13]    0:19[ 9]    0:18[ 9]    0:06[11] 
  11.     9 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD             00:06.49     +2:50     0:23( 7)    1:06(10)    1:37(10)    2:15(12)    2:47(12)    3:45(12)    4:24(11)    4:59(13)    5:37(12)    6:03(12)    6:26(12)    6:44(12)    6:49(11)  
                                                                             0:23[ 7]    0:43[12]    0:31[14]    0:38[14]    0:32[ 9]    0:58[ 8]    0:39[ 9]    0:35[14]    0:38[ 8]    0:26[ 7]    0:23[13]    0:18[ 9]    0:05[ 8] 
  12.     1 Martin Lukianov                           00:06.52     +2:53     0:44(14)    1:15(11)    1:39(11)    2:06(11)    2:38(11)    3:41(10)    4:28(12)    4:43(11)    5:30(11)    5:57(11)    6:18(11)    6:41(11)    6:52(12)  
                                                                             0:44[14]    0:31[10]    0:24[10]    0:27[13]    0:32[ 9]    1:03[11]    0:47[13]    0:15[10]    0:47[11]    0:27[10]    0:21[11]    0:23[11]    0:11[14] 
  13.     6 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD             00:07.37     +3:38     0:29(10)    1:33(14)    2:00(13)    2:20(13)    2:52(13)    3:48(13)    4:29(13)    4:48(12)    5:48(13)    6:39(13)    6:55(13)    7:33(13)    7:37(13)  
                                                                             0:29[10]    1:04[14]    0:27[12]    0:20[ 8]    0:32[ 9]    0:56[ 7]    0:41[11]    0:19[11]    1:00[14]    0:51[14]    0:16[ 5]    0:38[13]    0:04[ 1] 
  14.     3 Sergei Andrushko          SRD             00:08.39     +4:40     0:36(12)    1:31(13)    2:00(13)    2:21(14)    2:57(14)    4:06(14)    5:31(14)    5:51(14)    6:32(14)    7:04(14)    7:27(14)    8:35(14)    8:39(14)  
                                                                             0:36[12]    0:55[13]    0:29[13]    0:21[11]    0:36[12]    1:09[13]    1:25[14]    0:20[12]    0:41[ 9]    0:32[12]    0:23[13]    1:08[14]    0:04[ 1] 
         11 Eric Voolaid              SK100           Ei start             
                                                                          
         23 Andres Käver              SK100           Ei start             
                                                                          
N1
4200m 10KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus      1.39\311m   2.47\291m   3.43\419m   4.32\520m   5.33\127m   6.48\926m   7.51\643m   8.41\101m   9.49\537m  10.60\144m   F.\130m      
   1.    52 Triina-Britt Preden       TON             00:04.01  00:04.01     0:31( 1)    0:54( 1)    1:12( 1)    1:32( 1)    1:38( 1)    2:22( 1)    3:01( 1)    3:15( 1)    3:40( 1)    3:55( 1)    4:01( 1)  
                                                                             0:31[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    0:18[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    0:06[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:14[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:06[ 3] 
   2.    44 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100           00:04.10     +0:09     0:32( 2)    1:01( 2)    1:17( 2)    1:37( 2)    1:42( 2)    2:25( 2)    3:04( 2)    3:22( 2)    3:49( 2)    4:05( 2)    4:10( 2)  
                                                                             0:32[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:05[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:18[ 6]    0:27[ 2]    0:16[ 2]    0:05[ 1] 
   3.    48 Ella Shved                SRD             00:04.56     +0:55     0:33( 4)    1:07( 3)    1:29( 3)    1:53( 3)    2:00( 3)    2:53( 3)    3:42( 3)    3:56( 3)    4:31( 3)    4:50( 3)    4:56( 3)  
                                                                             0:33[ 4]    0:34[ 4]    0:22[ 4]    0:24[ 5]    0:07[ 6]    0:53[ 3]    0:49[ 7]    0:14[ 2]    0:35[ 8]    0:19[ 5]    0:06[ 3] 
   4.    49 Meeli Kerem               TON             00:05.08     +1:07     0:36( 5)    1:27( 8)    1:48( 7)    2:12( 7)    2:18( 6)    3:11( 4)    3:57( 4)    4:13( 4)    4:44( 4)    5:02( 4)    5:08( 4)  
                                                                             0:36[ 5]    0:51[10]    0:21[ 3]    0:24[ 5]    0:06[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:46[ 5]    0:16[ 4]    0:31[ 6]    0:18[ 3]    0:06[ 3] 
   5.    39 Elis Karpov               SRD             00:05.21     +1:20     0:32( 2)    1:14( 6)    1:44( 5)    2:07( 5)    2:13( 4)    3:33( 6)    4:18( 6)    4:31( 5)    4:58( 5)    5:16( 5)    5:21( 5)  
                                                                             0:32[ 2]    0:42[ 7]    0:30[ 7]    0:23[ 3]    0:06[ 2]    1:20[ 8]    0:45[ 4]    0:13[ 1]    0:27[ 2]    0:18[ 3]    0:05[ 1] 
   6.    46 Mari Roots                TAOK            00:05.41     +1:40     0:41( 7)    1:12( 4)    1:38( 4)    2:05( 4)    2:13( 4)    3:15( 5)    4:11( 5)    4:31( 5)    5:12( 6)    5:35( 6)    5:41( 6)  
                                                                             0:41[ 7]    0:31[ 3]    0:26[ 6]    0:27[ 7]    0:08[ 8]    1:02[ 5]    0:56[ 8]    0:20[ 7]    0:41[ 9]    0:23[ 8]    0:06[ 3] 
   7.    54 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            00:05.50     +1:49     0:47( 9)    1:24( 7)    1:56( 8)    2:23( 8)    2:30( 8)    3:47( 7)    4:33( 7)    4:49( 7)    5:23( 7)    5:44( 7)    5:50( 7)  
                                                                             0:47[ 9]    0:37[ 6]    0:32[ 8]    0:27[ 7]    0:07[ 6]    1:17[ 7]    0:46[ 5]    0:16[ 4]    0:34[ 7]    0:21[ 7]    0:06[ 3] 
   8.    38 Alisa Melnitsuk                           00:07.04     +3:03     0:44( 8)    2:05(11)    2:30( 9)    2:58( 9)    3:04( 9)    4:32( 9)    5:32( 9)    5:58( 8)    6:28( 8)    6:58( 8)    7:04( 8)  
                                                                             0:44[ 8]    1:21[12]    0:25[ 5]    0:28[ 9]    0:06[ 2]    1:28[ 9]    1:00[ 9]    0:26[ 8]    0:30[ 5]    0:30[ 9]    0:06[ 3] 
   9.    40 Lisette Kuusmaa                           00:07.42     +3:41     0:36( 5)    1:12( 4)    1:44( 5)    2:07( 5)    2:19( 7)    4:20( 8)    5:03( 8)    6:46( 9)    7:14( 9)    7:33( 9)    7:42( 9)  
                                                                             0:36[ 5]    0:36[ 5]    0:32[ 8]    0:23[ 3]    0:12[11]    2:01[11]    0:43[ 3]    1:43[11]    0:28[ 4]    0:19[ 5]    0:09[ 9] 
  10.    50 Ave Raie                                  00:08.54     +4:53     1:21(12)    2:21(12)    3:02(10)    3:46(10)    3:57(10)    5:26(10)    6:40(10)    7:11(10)    8:10(10)    8:43(10)    8:54(10)  
                                                                             1:21[12]    1:00[11]    0:41[10]    0:44[10]    0:11[10]    1:29[10]    1:14[10]    0:31[ 9]    0:59[10]    0:33[10]    0:11[10] 
  11.    37 Arabella Raie                             00:13.51     +9:50     1:34(13)    3:31(13)    5:12(12)    5:58(12)    6:07(12)    8:20(12)   10:56(11)   11:39(11)   13:07(11)   13:40(11)   13:51(11)  
                                                                             1:34[13]    1:57[13]    1:41[12]    0:46[11]    0:09[ 9]    2:13[12]    2:36[11]    0:43[10]    1:28[11]    0:33[10]    0:11[10] 
         36 Julianna Krasavina                        Puuduv KP              1:09(11)    1:59(10)    3:33(11)    5:13(11)    5:27(11)    6:43(11)  
                                                                             1:09[11]    0:50[ 9]    1:34[11]    1:40[12]    0:14[12]    1:16[ 6] 
         35 Airi Jakutovitš                           Puuduv KP              1:00(10)    1:49( 9)  
                                                                             1:00[10]    0:49[ 8] 
SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 11.04.2018 21:51:03