Sise-O 2018 sarja 4.osavõistlus 23.03.2018
2.jooks
23.03.2018 Audentese Spordihall (Mait Tõnisson)
M2
500m 15KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       1.32\44m    2.35\56m    3.40\30m    4.41\64m    5.42\17m    6.33\26m    7.43\10m    8.37\12m    9.44\20m   10.39\14m   11.58\38m   12.34\36m   13.46\42m   14.47\63m   15.60\21m   F.\17m       
   1.    13 Sergei Rjabõškin          SRD             00:04.52  00:04.52     0:35( 1)    1:14( 1)    1:26( 1)    1:51( 1)           -    2:15( 1)    2:36( 1)           -    2:52( 1)    3:12( 1)    3:12( 1)    3:34( 1)    3:59( 1)    4:34( 1)    4:38( 1)    4:52( 1)  
                                                                             0:35[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:12[ 1]    0:25[ 2]           -           -    0:21[ 3]           -           -    0:20[ 2]    0:00[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    0:04[ 6]    0:14[10] 
   2.    29 Rain Eensaar                              00:05.12     +0:19     0:37( 4)    1:19( 2)    1:36( 3)    2:00( 2)           -    2:27( 3)    2:48( 3)           -    3:06( 3)    3:26( 3)    3:28( 2)    3:51( 2)    4:17( 2)    4:54( 2)    4:58( 2)    5:12( 2)  
                                                                             0:37[ 4]    0:42[ 2]    0:17[ 6]    0:24[ 1]           -           -    0:21[ 3]           -           -    0:20[ 2]    0:02[ 3]    0:23[ 2]    0:26[ 5]    0:37[ 2]    0:04[ 6]    0:14[ 8] 
   3.    12 Mehis Muru                                00:05.17     +0:24     0:36( 3)    1:20( 3)    1:35( 2)    2:00( 2)           -    2:24( 2)    2:45( 2)    2:45( 1)    3:03( 2)    3:25( 2)    3:32( 3)    3:55( 3)    4:20( 3)    5:00( 3)    5:03( 3)    5:17( 3)  
                                                                             0:36[ 3]    0:44[ 4]    0:15[ 3]    0:25[ 2]           -           -    0:21[ 3]    0:00[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:22[ 5]    0:07[11]    0:23[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    0:40[ 5]    0:03[ 1]    0:14[ 2] 
   4.    15 Erik Aibast               Tammed          00:05.30     +0:37     0:43( 8)    1:31( 6)    1:48( 6)    2:15( 6)           -    2:44( 6)    3:07( 6)           -    3:25( 6)    3:45( 6)    3:46( 6)    4:09( 5)    4:34( 5)    5:13( 4)    5:16( 4)    5:30( 4)  
                                                                             0:43[ 8]    0:48[ 5]    0:17[ 6]    0:27[ 7]           -           -    0:23[ 7]           -           -    0:20[ 2]    0:01[ 2]    0:23[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    0:03[ 1]    0:14[ 2] 
   5.    19 Aleksandr Shved           SRD             00:05.34     +0:41     0:40( 5)    1:22( 4)    1:37( 5)    2:04( 5)           -    2:34( 5)    2:54( 5)    2:55( 3)    3:14( 4)    3:37( 4)    3:39( 4)    4:05( 4)    4:33( 4)    5:16( 5)    5:19( 5)    5:34( 5)  
                                                                             0:40[ 5]    0:42[ 2]    0:15[ 3]    0:27[ 7]           -           -    0:20[ 1]    0:01[ 5]    0:19[ 2]    0:23[ 9]    0:02[ 3]    0:26[ 6]    0:28[ 9]    0:43[ 9]    0:03[ 1]    0:15[16] 
   6.    23 Vadim Shved               SRD             00:05.36     +0:44     0:35( 1)    1:23( 5)    1:36( 3)    2:03( 4)           -    2:32( 4)    2:52( 4)    2:54( 2)    3:17( 5)    3:39( 5)    3:42( 5)    4:10( 6)    4:38( 6)    5:19( 6)    5:22( 6)    5:36( 6)  
                                                                             0:35[ 1]    0:48[ 5]    0:13[ 2]    0:27[ 7]           -           -    0:20[ 1]    0:02[ 9]    0:23[10]    0:22[ 5]    0:03[ 5]    0:28[ 9]    0:28[ 9]    0:41[ 6]    0:03[ 1]    0:14[14] 
   7.    36 Lauri Olli                LSF PT          00:05.58     +1:05     0:44( 9)    1:35( 8)    1:54( 8)    2:20( 7)           -    2:53( 7)    3:18( 7)    3:19( 4)    3:41( 8)    4:04( 7)    4:09( 7)    4:34( 7)    4:58( 7)    5:39( 7)    5:44( 7)    5:58( 7)  
                                                                             0:44[ 9]    0:51[ 8]    0:19[12]    0:26[ 5]           -           -    0:25[15]    0:01[ 5]    0:22[ 7]    0:23[ 9]    0:05[ 8]    0:25[ 5]    0:24[ 1]    0:41[ 6]    0:05[11]    0:14[ 2] 
   8.    53 Matti Betlem              JOKA            00:06.18     +1:25     0:40( 5)    1:37(10)    1:56(10)    2:25( 9)           -    2:54( 8)    3:19( 8)    3:22( 6)    3:47(10)    4:13(12)    4:19( 9)    4:47( 8)    5:15( 8)    6:00( 8)    6:04( 8)    6:18( 8)  
                                                                             0:40[ 5]    0:57[14]    0:19[12]    0:29[11]           -           -    0:25[15]    0:03[15]    0:25[12]    0:26[17]    0:06[ 9]    0:28[ 9]    0:28[ 9]    0:45[13]    0:04[ 6]    0:14[ 6] 
   9.    44 Margus Andresson          LSF PT          00:06.18     +1:26     0:42( 7)    1:33( 7)    1:51( 7)    2:23( 8)           -    2:57( 9)    3:20( 9)    3:22( 6)    3:44( 9)    4:06( 8)    4:15( 8)    4:48( 9)    5:20(11)    6:01( 9)    6:04( 8)    6:18( 9)  
                                                                             0:42[ 7]    0:51[ 8]    0:18[ 8]    0:32[15]           -           -    0:23[ 7]    0:02[ 9]    0:22[ 7]    0:22[ 5]    0:09[12]    0:33[15]    0:32[19]    0:41[ 6]    0:03[ 1]    0:14[12] 
  10.    40 Marko Süld                                00:06.21     +1:28     0:44( 9)    1:42(11)    2:01(12)    2:30(12)           -    2:58(10)    3:21(10)    3:21( 5)    3:40( 7)    4:06( 8)    4:22(11)    4:51(10)    5:18( 9)    6:02(10)    6:07(10)    6:21(10)  
                                                                             0:44[ 9]    0:58[16]    0:19[12]    0:29[11]           -           -    0:23[ 7]    0:00[ 1]    0:19[ 2]    0:26[17]    0:16[22]    0:29[12]    0:27[ 6]    0:44[10]    0:05[11]    0:14[ 2] 
  11.    39 Tarmo Klaar                               00:06.22     +1:30     0:44( 9)    1:35( 8)    1:54( 8)    2:37(14)           -    3:10(13)    3:34(13)    3:36(10)    3:56(13)    4:19(13)    4:23(12)    4:51(10)    5:19(10)    6:03(11)    6:08(11)    6:22(11)  
                                                                             0:44[ 9]    0:51[ 8]    0:19[12]    0:43[23]           -           -    0:24[10]    0:02[ 9]    0:20[ 4]    0:23[ 9]    0:04[ 7]    0:28[ 9]    0:28[ 9]    0:44[10]    0:05[11]    0:14[11] 
  12.    45 Ülo Viru                  Orvand          00:06.26     +1:34     0:51(16)    1:43(14)    2:01(12)    2:27(10)           -    3:00(11)    3:25(12)    3:26( 9)    3:48(11)    4:11(11)    4:21(10)    4:53(13)    5:21(12)    6:06(12)    6:12(12)    6:26(12)  
                                                                             0:51[16]    0:52[11]    0:18[ 8]    0:26[ 5]           -           -    0:25[15]    0:01[ 5]    0:22[ 7]    0:23[ 9]    0:10[15]    0:32[14]    0:28[ 9]    0:45[13]    0:06[16]    0:14[12] 
  13.    42 Sander Annus                              00:06.29     +1:36     0:54(19)    1:42(11)    1:58(11)    2:29(11)           -    3:02(12)    3:23(11)    3:23( 8)    3:48(11)    4:10(10)    4:24(13)    4:51(10)    5:21(12)    6:08(13)    6:14(13)    6:29(13)  
                                                                             0:54[19]    0:48[ 5]    0:16[ 5]    0:31[14]           -           -    0:21[ 3]    0:00[ 1]    0:25[12]    0:22[ 5]    0:14[21]    0:27[ 8]    0:30[16]    0:47[17]    0:06[16]    0:15[16] 
  14.    41 Sergei Shved              SRD             00:06.41     +1:49     0:50(15)    1:47(15)    2:05(14)    2:35(13)           -    3:12(14)    3:38(14)    3:40(11)    4:05(14)    4:28(14)    4:31(14)    5:01(14)    5:30(14)    6:20(14)    6:26(14)    6:41(14)  
                                                                             0:50[15]    0:57[14]    0:18[ 8]    0:30[13]           -           -    0:26[20]    0:02[ 9]    0:25[12]    0:23[ 9]    0:03[ 5]    0:30[13]    0:29[14]    0:50[20]    0:06[16]    0:15[20] 
  15.    49 Raul Laas                 JOKA            00:06.47     +1:54     0:48(12)    1:42(11)    2:05(14)    2:37(14)           -    3:21(15)    3:45(15)    3:48(12)    4:17(17)    4:42(17)    4:52(17)    5:18(15)    5:45(15)    6:29(15)    6:33(15)    6:47(15)  
                                                                             0:48[12]    0:54[13]    0:23[18]    0:32[15]           -           -    0:24[10]    0:03[15]    0:29[17]    0:25[15]    0:10[15]    0:26[ 6]    0:27[ 6]    0:44[10]    0:04[ 6]    0:14[ 6] 
  16.     6 Vjatšeslav Safonov        SRD             00:06.56     +2:03     0:53(18)    2:01(17)    2:19(17)    2:44(16)           -    3:23(16)    3:47(16)    3:49(13)    4:13(16)    4:36(15)    4:47(16)    5:20(16)    5:47(16)    6:34(16)    6:42(16)    6:56(16)  
                                                                             0:53[18]    1:08[18]    0:18[ 8]    0:25[ 2]           -           -    0:24[10]    0:02[ 9]    0:24[11]    0:23[ 9]    0:11[18]    0:33[15]    0:27[ 6]    0:47[17]    0:08[21]    0:14[ 9] 
  17.    33 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leola     00:06.58     +2:05     0:48(12)    1:50(16)    2:15(16)    2:48(17)           -    3:25(17)    3:50(17)    3:51(14)    4:12(15)    4:38(16)    4:44(15)    5:22(17)    5:52(17)    6:38(17)    6:42(16)    6:58(17)  
                                                                             0:48[12]    1:02[17]    0:25[22]    0:33[18]           -           -    0:25[15]    0:01[ 5]    0:21[ 6]    0:26[17]    0:06[ 9]    0:38[20]    0:30[16]    0:46[15]    0:04[ 6]    0:16[21] 
  18.    38 Andres Käver              SK100           00:07.25     +2:33     0:51(16)    2:02(18)    2:24(18)    3:00(18)           -    3:38(18)    4:03(18)    4:06(15)    4:34(18)    5:00(18)    5:09(18)    5:42(18)    6:16(18)    7:04(18)    7:10(18)    7:25(18)  
                                                                             0:51[16]    1:11[19]    0:22[16]    0:36[20]           -           -    0:25[15]    0:03[15]    0:28[16]    0:26[17]    0:09[12]    0:33[15]    0:34[20]    0:48[19]    0:06[16]    0:15[18] 
  19.    35 Lauri Tarlap                              00:07.45     +2:52     0:49(14)    2:04(19)    2:28(19)    3:04(19)           -    3:44(19)    4:08(19)    4:08(16)    4:47(19)    5:06(19)    5:28(19)    6:10(19)    6:39(19)    7:25(19)    7:30(19)    7:45(19)  
                                                                             0:49[14]    1:15[21]    0:24[20]    0:36[20]           -           -    0:24[10]    0:00[ 1]    0:39[20]    0:19[ 1]    0:22[23]    0:42[22]    0:29[14]    0:46[15]    0:05[11]    0:15[15] 
  20.     5 Oliver Annus                              00:08.05     +3:13     2:22(23)    3:15(23)    3:38(23)    4:06(22)           -    4:35(22)    5:01(22)    5:03(19)    5:23(22)    5:50(22)    5:59(21)    6:35(21)    7:06(21)    7:45(20)    7:52(20)    8:05(20)  
                                                                             2:22[23]    0:53[12]    0:23[18]    0:28[10]           -           -    0:26[20]    0:02[ 9]    0:20[ 4]    0:27[22]    0:09[12]    0:36[18]    0:31[18]    0:39[ 3]    0:07[20]    0:13[ 1] 
  21.     3 Robin Olli                LSF PT          00:08.34     +3:41     0:58(21)    2:09(20)    2:36(20)    3:16(20)           -    3:57(20)    4:25(20)    4:31(17)    4:57(20)    5:23(20)    5:45(20)    6:24(20)    7:02(20)    8:10(21)    8:18(21)    8:34(21)  
                                                                             0:58[21]    1:11[19]    0:27[23]    0:40[22]           -           -    0:28[23]    0:06[18]    0:26[15]    0:26[17]    0:22[23]    0:39[21]    0:38[22]    1:08[22]    0:08[21]    0:16[21] 
  22.    37 Alar Alajaan                              00:09.02     +4:10     1:37(22)    3:11(22)    3:33(22)    4:08(23)           -    4:49(23)    5:13(23)    5:19(20)    5:49(23)    6:14(23)    6:26(23)    7:03(22)    7:37(22)    8:41(22)    8:46(22)    9:02(22)  
                                                                             1:37[22]    1:34[23]    0:22[16]    0:35[19]           -           -    0:24[10]    0:06[18]    0:30[18]    0:25[15]    0:12[19]    0:37[19]    0:34[20]    1:04[21]    0:05[11]    0:16[23] 
  23.    50 Peep Koppel               Koop            00:09.29     +4:37     0:57(20)    2:19(21)    2:50(21)    3:22(21)           -    4:01(21)    4:28(21)    4:34(18)    5:11(21)    5:48(21)    6:00(22)    7:03(22)    7:46(23)    9:06(23)    9:14(23)    9:29(23)  
                                                                             0:57[20]    1:22[22]    0:31[24]    0:32[15]           -           -    0:27[22]    0:06[18]    0:37[19]    0:37[24]    0:12[19]    1:03[24]    0:43[23]    1:20[23]    0:08[21]    0:15[18] 
          7 Markus Ek                                 Puuduv KP              2:35(24)    4:17(24)    4:41(24)    5:25(24)           -    6:16(24)    6:44(24)    6:56(21)    7:41(24)    8:11(24)    8:21(24)    9:07(24)   10:02(24)  
                                                                             2:35[24]    1:42[24]    0:24[20]    0:44[24]           -           -    0:28[23]    0:12[21]    0:45[21]    0:30[23]    0:10[15]    0:46[23]    0:55[24] 
         46 Raivo Erik                Rae             Ei start             
                                                                          
         20 Jaan Tarmak               SK100           Ei start             
                                                                          
N2
500m 13KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus       1.32\44m    2.57\43m    3.52\24m    4.41\60m    5.42\17m    6.33\26m    7.43\10m     8.44\8m    9.45\32m   10.34\53m   11.46\42m   12.47\63m   13.60\21m   F.\17m       
   1.    65 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100           00:05.49  00:05.49     0:47( 1)    1:43( 1)    2:07( 1)    2:30( 1)           -    3:00( 1)    3:22( 1)           -    3:35( 1)    4:09( 1)    4:41( 1)    5:29( 1)    5:34( 1)    5:49( 1)  
                                                                             0:47[ 1]    0:56[ 3]    0:24[ 1]    0:23[ 1]           -           -    0:22[ 1]           -           -    0:34[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    0:05[ 1]    0:15[ 5] 
   2.    71 Olga Shved                SRD             00:05.58     +0:08     0:56( 2)    1:45( 2)    2:09( 2)    2:32( 2)           -    3:12( 2)    3:34( 2)           -    3:43( 2)    4:19( 2)    4:52( 2)    5:37( 2)    5:43( 2)    5:58( 2)  
                                                                             0:56[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    0:24[ 1]    0:23[ 1]           -           -    0:22[ 1]           -           -    0:36[ 5]    0:33[ 4]    0:45[ 1]    0:06[ 3]    0:15[ 2] 
   3.    83 Triina-Britt Preden       TON             00:06.36     +0:47     1:19(12)    2:16( 7)    2:42( 5)    3:06( 5)           -    3:42( 5)    4:05( 4)           -    4:15( 3)    4:52( 3)    5:27( 4)    6:17( 3)    6:22( 3)    6:36( 3)  
                                                                             1:19[12]    0:57[ 4]    0:26[ 3]    0:24[ 3]           -           -    0:23[ 3]           -           -    0:37[ 7]    0:35[ 6]    0:50[ 3]    0:05[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   4.    82 Siiri Vallner                             00:06.40     +0:50     1:09( 7)    1:57( 3)    2:28( 3)    2:54( 3)           -    3:41( 4)    4:09( 5)           -    4:24( 5)    4:56( 5)    5:26( 3)    6:17( 3)    6:25( 4)    6:40( 4)  
                                                                             1:09[ 7]    0:48[ 1]    0:31[ 5]    0:26[ 5]           -           -    0:28[10]           -           -    0:32[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:51[ 4]    0:08[ 7]    0:15[ 2] 
   5.    73 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             00:06.48     +0:58     0:58( 3)    2:11( 4)    2:38( 4)    3:04( 4)           -    3:39( 3)    4:04( 3)           -    4:17( 4)    4:54( 4)    5:32( 5)    6:26( 5)    6:32( 5)    6:48( 5)  
                                                                             0:58[ 3]    1:13[ 8]    0:27[ 4]    0:26[ 5]           -           -    0:25[ 4]           -           -    0:37[ 7]    0:38[10]    0:54[ 5]    0:06[ 3]    0:16[ 8] 
   6.    84 Ella Shved                SRD             00:07.11     +1:22     1:15(11)    2:19( 8)    2:53( 8)    3:21( 7)           -    4:00( 7)    4:26( 7)           -    4:40( 7)    5:18( 7)    5:52( 6)    6:49( 7)    6:55( 6)    7:11( 6)  
                                                                             1:15[11]    1:04[ 5]    0:34[11]    0:28[ 8]           -           -    0:26[ 7]           -           -    0:38[ 9]    0:34[ 5]    0:57[ 8]    0:06[ 3]    0:16[ 9] 
   7.    81 Maris Roosipuu            TON             00:07.13     +1:24     0:58( 3)    2:14( 6)    2:47( 6)    3:23( 8)           -    4:04( 8)    4:29( 8)           -    4:44( 8)    5:20( 8)    5:52( 6)    6:48( 6)    6:58( 7)    7:13( 7)  
                                                                             0:58[ 3]    1:16[10]    0:33[ 9]    0:36[14]           -           -    0:25[ 4]           -           -    0:36[ 5]    0:32[ 2]    0:56[ 6]    0:10[12]    0:15[ 5] 
   8.    69 Anu Kõnnusaar                             00:07.17     +1:27     1:02( 6)    2:11( 4)    2:47( 6)    3:18( 6)           -    3:54( 6)    4:19( 6)           -    4:34( 6)    5:09( 6)    5:55( 8)    6:54( 8)    7:02( 8)    7:17( 8)  
                                                                             1:02[ 6]    1:09[ 6]    0:36[15]    0:31[10]           -           -    0:25[ 4]           -           -    0:35[ 4]    0:46[12]    0:59[ 9]    0:08[ 7]    0:15[ 2] 
   9.    79 Maari Idnurm              TON             00:07.22     +1:33     1:12( 9)    2:26(11)    2:59(11)    3:24( 9)           -    4:05( 9)    4:32( 9)           -    4:49( 9)    5:27( 9)    6:04( 9)    7:00( 9)    7:07( 9)    7:22( 9)  
                                                                             1:12[ 9]    1:14[ 9]    0:33[ 9]    0:25[ 4]           -           -    0:27[ 8]           -           -    0:38[ 9]    0:37[ 9]    0:56[ 6]    0:07[ 6]    0:15[ 5] 
  10.    78 Vaike Murumets                            00:07.36     +1:47     1:12( 9)    2:22( 9)    2:57(10)    3:26(10)           -    4:09(10)    4:37(10)           -    4:53(10)    5:32(10)    6:10(10)    7:11(10)    7:20(10)    7:36(10)  
                                                                             1:12[ 9]    1:10[ 7]    0:35[13]    0:29[ 9]           -           -    0:28[10]           -           -    0:39[11]    0:38[10]    1:01[10]    0:09[10]    0:16[11] 
  11.    85 Meeli Kerem               TON             00:07.46     +1:57     1:00( 5)    2:24(10)    2:55( 9)    3:27(11)           -    4:10(11)    4:39(11)           -    4:59(11)    5:39(11)    6:14(11)    7:22(11)    7:30(11)    7:46(11)  
                                                                             1:00[ 5]    1:24[14]    0:31[ 5]    0:32[11]           -           -    0:29[13]           -           -    0:40[12]    0:35[ 6]    1:08[13]    0:08[ 7]    0:16[13] 
  12.    80 Mari Roots                TAOK            00:08.06     +2:17     1:10( 8)    2:28(12)    2:59(11)    3:33(12)           -    4:16(12)    4:43(12)           -    5:03(12)    5:48(12)    6:34(12)    7:41(12)    7:50(12)    8:06(12)  
                                                                             1:10[ 8]    1:18[11]    0:31[ 5]    0:34[12]           -           -    0:27[ 8]           -           -    0:45[13]    0:46[12]    1:07[12]    0:09[10]    0:16[11] 
  13.    55 Elis Karpova              SRD             00:08.13     +2:24     1:27(13)    3:04(14)    3:35(14)    4:02(13)           -    4:46(13)    5:14(13)    5:15( 1)    5:35(13)    6:07(13)    6:42(13)    7:47(13)    7:57(13)    8:13(13)  
                                                                             1:27[13]    1:37[15]    0:31[ 5]    0:27[ 7]           -           -    0:28[10]    0:01[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:35[ 6]    1:05[11]    0:10[12]    0:16[10] 
  14.    88 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas            00:09.21     +3:32     1:38(14)    2:57(13)    3:32(13)    4:07(14)           -    4:58(14)    5:30(14)           -    5:54(14)    6:39(14)    7:35(14)    8:50(14)    9:02(14)    9:21(14)  
                                                                             1:38[14]    1:19[12]    0:35[13]    0:35[13]           -           -    0:32[14]           -           -    0:45[13]    0:56[15]    1:15[14]    0:12[14]    0:19[16] 
  15.    61 Arabella Raie                             00:12.04     +6:15     4:09(17)    5:29(17)    6:03(17)    6:39(16)           -    7:29(16)    8:01(15)           -    8:25(15)    9:12(15)   10:06(15)   11:23(15)   11:46(15)   12:04(15)  
                                                                             4:09[17]    1:20[13]    0:34[11]    0:36[14]           -           -    0:32[14]           -           -    0:47[15]    0:54[14]    1:17[15]    0:23[17]    0:18[14] 
  16.    75 Ave Raie                                  00:13.21     +7:32     1:43(15)    4:23(15)    5:24(15)    6:39(16)           -    7:43(17)    8:19(16)    8:38( 2)    9:10(16)   10:11(16)   11:13(16)   12:46(16)   13:03(16)   13:21(16)  
                                                                             1:43[15]    2:40[17]    1:01[17]    1:15[17]           -           -    0:36[16]    0:19[ 3]    0:32[ 3]    1:01[17]    1:02[17]    1:33[16]    0:17[16]    0:18[14] 
  17.    58 Annika Ek                                 00:14.15     +8:26     2:50(16)    4:40(16)    5:27(16)    6:14(15)    6:14( 1)    7:06(15)    8:53(17)    8:57( 3)    9:28(17)   10:24(17)   11:23(17)   13:38(17)   13:54(17)   14:15(17)  
                                                                             2:50[16]    1:50[16]    0:47[16]    0:47[16]    0:00[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    1:47[17]    0:04[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    0:56[16]    0:59[16]    2:15[17]    0:16[15]    0:21[17] 
         57 Liisa Laura Viru          TON             Ei start             
                                                                          
         72 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         Ei start             
                                                                          
SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 23.03.2018 21:16:41