Sise-O 2018 sarja 3. osavõistlus 12.03.2018
1. jooks
12.03.2018 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool (Sergei Rjabõshkin)
2. jooks
12.03.2018 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool (Sergei Rjabõshkin)
M1


Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Kiip     Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1.    38 Oliver Immato              8640102 00:12.45  00:07.46(1) 00:04.58(3)   
   2.    35 Vadim Shved                9005255 00:13.00  00:07.54(2) 00:05.05(4)   
   3.    41 Jaan Tarmak                 850629 00:13.34  00:08.52(7) 00:04.42(2)   
   4.    50 Mehis Muru                 7204969 00:13.53  00:09.13(8) 00:04.40(1)   
   5.    23 Andreas Aadli              8633646 00:13.57  00:08.50(6) 00:05.06(5)   
   6.    46 Lauri Olli                  500440 00:13.59  00:08.28(4) 00:05.31(8)   
   7.    20 Petri Väänänen             1100075 00:15.08  00:09.30(9) 00:05.37(9)   
   8.    29 Priit Transtok             1406005 00:15.10  00:09.43(10 00:05.27(6)   
   9.    33 Reimo Liiv                 9200600 00:15.58  00:10.28(12 00:05.30(7)   
  10.    37 Timmo Tammemäe             8636791 00:16.08  00:08.11(3) 00:07.56(25   
  11.    57 Ülo Viru                    929404 00:16.15  00:10.27(11 00:05.48(11   
  12.    58 Margus Andresson            211470 00:16.41  00:10.32(13 00:06.09(14   
  13.    36 Rain Eensaar               9959599 00:17.05  00:11.21(16 00:05.43(10   
  14.    65 Matti Betlem               1008438 00:17.15  00:11.02(14 00:06.13(16   
  15.    55 Sergei Shved               2007517 00:18.11  00:11.16(15 00:06.55(19   
  16.    45 Erik Aibast                 681661 00:19.08  00:13.19(18 00:05.48(12   
  17.    53 Raivo Erik                 8181181 00:21.06  00:13.09(17 00:07.56(26   
  18.    39 Marek Karm                 8631404 00:21.26  00:08.34(5) 00:12.52(34   
  19.     6 Vjatšeslav Safonov         2110785 00:21.35  00:15.24(21 00:06.11(15   
  20.     5 Mati Kiisler               2090253 00:21.45  00:15.53(23 00:05.52(13   
  21.    64 Peep Koppel                1405601 00:22.05  00:14.46(20 00:07.19(20   
  22.    44 Alar Alajaan               1285050 00:22.19  00:14.39(19 00:07.40(23   
  23.    40 Michael Raer               8239239 00:22.29  00:15.52(22 00:06.36(18   
  24.    62 Raul Laas                  1396086 00:23.29  00:15.54(24 00:07.35(22   
  25.    48 Andres Käver               8651972 00:23.52  00:17.29(26 00:06.23(17   
  26.    54 Mairolt Kakko               929410 00:24.58  00:16.23(25 00:08.34(28   
  27.    42 Lauri Tarlap               1408080 00:26.56  00:19.05(29 00:07.51(24   
  28.    49 Silvar Savolainen          8265400 00:27.06  00:19.46(31 00:07.19(21   
  29.    15 Robin Olli                  305095 00:28.34  00:17.56(27 00:10.38(31   
  30.    13 Vlas Kuznetsov             2110790 00:28.37  00:19.07(30 00:09.29(29   
  31.    19 Sergei Andrushko           2103369 00:31.26  00:18.10(28 00:13.15(35   
  32.     3 Konstantin Razdolski       2110795 00:34.52  00:22.07(32 00:12.45(33   
  33.     1 Oliver Annus                682396 00:37.30  00:29.14(34 00:08.15(27   
  34.     9 Martin Dominik Lukjanov    2110791 00:39.09  00:28.08(33 00:11.01(32   
         61 Aleksander Tali            8636982 Katk      Ei start    00:10.14(30   
          7 Daniel Vanni               2110794 Tühist    Puuduv KP   Ei start      
         12 Eric Voolaid               7201936 Tühist    Puuduv KP   00:14.02(36   
N1


Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Kiip     Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1.    83 Siiri Vallner              8171621 00:18.45  00:10.53(2) 00:07.52(1)   
   2.    81 Kairi Tuulmägi             8130884 00:19.52  00:11.09(3) 00:08.43(2)   
   3.    87 Triina-Britt Preden         500434 00:20.08  00:10.13(1) 00:09.55(5)   
   4.    80 Anu Kuusmaa                8646109 00:22.40  00:12.42(4) 00:09.58(6)   
   5.    88 Anu Järv                   8639465 00:23.47  00:13.55(7) 00:09.52(4)   
   6.    74 Paula Liis Viljamaa        8631755 00:25.52  00:13.03(5) 00:12.49(9)   
   7.    92 Marika Kirsspuu            7071003 00:25.56  00:13.46(6) 00:12.09(7)   
   8.    85 Mari Roots                 9005042 00:27.57  00:14.07(8) 00:13.49(12   
   9.    89 Ella Shved                 7008020 00:28.05  00:19.01(14 00:09.04(3)   
  10.    82 Kadi Niggulis               889110 00:29.44  00:16.29(10 00:13.14(10   
  11.    84 Meeli Kerem                7200990 00:30.00  00:16.45(11 00:13.14(11   
  12.    73 Elis Karpova               2110786 00:30.34  00:15.09(9) 00:15.24(14   
  13.    90 Anu Pallon                 2117428 00:31.02  00:18.33(13 00:12.28(8)   
  14.    93 Merike Mändsoo              223650 00:31.33  00:17.29(12 00:14.03(13   
         71 Sofia Pahhomenkova          255912 Tühist    00:20.56(15 Puuduv KP     
         72 Lisette Kuusmaa             255820 Tühist    Puuduv KP   00:18.16(15   
         75 Nadezda Alberti            2110784 Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 12.03.2018 21:21:06