Sise-O 2018 sarja 2. osavõistlus 10.03.2018
2. jooks
10.03.2018 Kuristiku Gümnaasium (Sergei Rjabõshkin)
M2
6099m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus      1.39\812m   2.37\512m   3.36\622m  4.42\1050m   5.44\415m   6.43\458m   7.59\897m  8.60\1223m   F.\155m      
   1.    19 Mehis Muru                00:04.40      0:35(14)    1:10( 5)    1:37( 3)    1:56( 3)    2:32( 2)    3:10( 2)    3:49( 1)    4:30( 1)    4:40( 1)  
                                                    0:35[14]    0:35[ 3]    0:27[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:41[ 7]    0:10[ 6] 
   2.    23 Vadim Shved               00:04.41      0:25( 1)    0:56( 1)    1:26( 1)    1:48( 1)    2:27( 1)    3:07( 1)    3:51( 2)    4:31( 2)    4:41( 2)  
                                                    0:25[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:30[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:39[ 2]    0:40[ 7]    0:44[ 3]    0:40[ 5]    0:10[ 2] 
   3.    29 Jaan Tarmak               00:04.58      0:30( 7)    1:01( 2)    1:32( 2)    1:51( 2)    2:48( 3)    3:26( 3)    4:12( 3)    4:48( 3)    4:58( 3)  
                                                    0:30[ 7]    0:31[ 1]    0:31[ 6]    0:19[ 1]    0:57[12]    0:38[ 2]    0:46[ 5]    0:36[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   4.    45 Margus Andresson          00:05.24      0:27( 4)    1:06( 3)    1:41( 4)    2:05( 4)    2:54( 4)    3:35( 4)    4:34( 4)    5:14( 4)    5:24( 4)  
                                                    0:27[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    0:35[10]    0:24[ 7]    0:49[ 8]    0:41[ 8]    0:59[16]    0:40[ 5]    0:10[ 4] 
   5.    39 Lauri Olli                00:05.39      0:26( 2)    1:07( 4)    2:24(16)    2:53(15)    3:37(10)    4:13( 6)    4:52( 5)    5:29( 5)    5:39( 5)  
                                                    0:26[ 2]    0:41[ 5]    1:17[25]    0:29[17]    0:44[ 6]    0:36[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    0:10[ 7] 
   6.    20 Rain Eensaar              00:05.58      0:46(17)    1:47(18)    2:14(12)    2:33(10)    3:13( 5)    3:58( 5)    5:03( 6)    5:48( 6)    5:58( 6)  
                                                    0:46[17]    1:01[21]    0:27[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    0:45[10]    1:05[20]    0:45[ 9]    0:10[ 7] 
   7.    15 Georgi Mavtšun            00:06.12      0:34(12)    1:38(14)    2:04( 7)    2:32( 9)    3:39(12)    4:17( 7)    5:23(12)    6:01( 7)    6:12( 7)  
                                                    0:34[12]    1:04[23]    0:26[ 1]    0:28[16]    1:07[19]    0:38[ 2]    1:06[21]    0:38[ 3]    0:11[12] 
   8.    37 Tarmo Klaar               00:06.12      0:26( 2)    1:28(10)    2:16(13)    2:40(13)    3:37(10)    4:22( 8)    5:11( 7)    6:02( 8)    6:12( 8)  
                                                    0:26[ 2]    1:02[22]    0:48[21]    0:24[ 7]    0:57[12]    0:45[10]    0:49[ 8]    0:51[14]    0:10[ 3] 
   9.     5 Vjatšeslav Safonov        00:06.14      0:51(18)    1:38(14)    2:18(14)    2:39(12)    3:21( 6)    4:36(13)    5:22(11)    6:03( 9)    6:14( 9)  
                                                    0:51[18]    0:47[11]    0:40[16]    0:21[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    1:15[23]    0:46[ 5]    0:41[ 7]    0:11[ 9] 
  10.    53 Matti Betlem              00:06.16      0:32( 9)    1:32(12)    2:05( 8)    2:30( 7)    3:36( 9)    4:27(12)    5:14( 8)    6:06(10)    6:16(10)  
                                                    0:32[ 9]    1:00[19]    0:33[ 7]    0:25[11]    1:06[18]    0:51[19]    0:47[ 7]    0:52[16]    0:10[ 4] 
  11.    42 Raivo Erik                00:06.22      0:31( 8)    1:24( 9)    2:00( 6)    2:26( 6)    3:46(13)    4:24(10)    5:26(13)    6:11(11)    6:22(11)  
                                                    0:31[ 8]    0:53[14]    0:36[11]    0:26[14]    1:20[21]    0:38[ 2]    1:02[19]    0:45[ 9]    0:11[11] 
  12.    41 Sergei Shved              00:06.30      0:33(10)    1:29(11)    2:05( 8)    2:30( 7)    3:35( 8)    4:23( 9)    5:17( 9)    6:19(12)    6:30(12)  
                                                    0:33[10]    0:56[17]    0:36[11]    0:25[11]    1:05[16]    0:48[15]    0:54[10]    1:02[20]    0:11[13] 
  13.    44 Ülo Viru                  00:06.50      0:43(16)    1:59(19)    2:29(17)    2:53(15)    4:14(14)    4:53(14)    5:53(14)    6:39(13)    6:50(13)  
                                                    0:43[16]    1:16[25]    0:30[ 4]    0:24[ 7]    1:21[22]    0:39[ 6]    1:00[17]    0:46[11]    0:11[16] 
  14.    36 Andres Lauba              00:06.53      0:27( 4)    1:21( 8)    2:09(10)    2:34(11)    3:23( 7)    4:24(10)    5:21(10)    6:42(14)    6:53(14)  
                                                    0:27[ 4]    0:54[16]    0:48[21]    0:25[11]    0:49[ 8]    1:01[22]    0:57[15]    1:21[24]    0:11[16] 
  15.    34 Erik Aibast               00:07.20      0:59(21)    1:40(16)    3:27(19)    4:10(19)    4:53(16)    5:36(16)    6:30(15)    7:09(15)    7:20(15)  
                                                    0:59[21]    0:41[ 5]    1:47[26]    0:43[24]    0:43[ 5]    0:43[ 9]    0:54[10]    0:39[ 4]    0:11[16] 
  16.    50 Peep Koppel               00:07.40      0:36(15)    1:36(13)    2:19(15)    3:33(17)    4:31(15)    5:31(15)    6:38(16)    7:28(16)    7:40(16)  
                                                    0:36[15]    1:00[19]    0:43[18]    1:14[27]    0:58[14]    1:00[21]    1:07[23]    0:50[12]    0:12[19] 
  17.    38 Alar Alajaan              00:07.45      0:52(19)    2:32(20)    3:12(18)    3:41(18)    4:55(17)    5:41(17)    6:42(17)    7:33(17)    7:45(17)  
                                                    0:52[19]    1:40[27]    0:40[16]    0:29[17]    1:14[20]    0:46[12]    1:01[18]    0:51[14]    0:12[21] 
  18.    33 Michael Raer              00:07.53      1:25(22)    3:02(22)    3:47(21)    4:10(19)    5:04(18)    5:52(18)    6:48(18)    7:42(18)    7:53(18)  
                                                    1:25[22]    1:37[26]    0:45[19]    0:23[ 6]    0:54[10]    0:48[15]    0:56[13]    0:54[17]    0:11[15] 
  19.     9 Vlas Kuznetsov            00:08.17      2:38(24)    3:19(24)    4:05(22)    4:31(22)    5:30(20)    6:17(19)    7:02(19)    8:04(19)    8:17(19)  
                                                    2:38[24]    0:41[ 5]    0:46[20]    0:26[14]    0:59[15]    0:47[13]    0:45[ 4]    1:02[20]    0:13[23] 
  20.    40 Aivar Leht                00:08.27      0:34(12)    1:45(17)    3:46(20)    4:21(21)    5:26(19)    6:18(20)    7:14(20)    8:14(20)    8:27(20)  
                                                    0:34[12]    1:11[24]    2:01[27]    0:35[21]    1:05[16]    0:52[20]    0:56[13]    1:00[19]    0:13[24] 
  21.     6 Konstantin Razdolski      00:09.49      3:57(26)    4:49(27)    5:26(26)    6:23(26)    7:11(23)    7:58(22)    8:48(21)    9:38(21)    9:49(21)  
                                                    3:57[26]    0:52[13]    0:37[14]    0:57[25]    0:48[ 7]    0:47[13]    0:50[ 9]    0:50[12]    0:11[14] 
  22.     3 Sergei Andrushko          00:10.15      2:43(25)    3:36(25)    4:12(23)    5:11(24)    6:06(21)    7:51(21)    8:57(22)   10:04(22)   10:15(22)  
                                                    2:43[25]    0:53[14]    0:36[11]    0:59[26]    0:55[11]    1:45[26]    1:06[21]    1:07[22]    0:11[ 9] 
  23.    12 Robin Olli                00:13.43      0:54(20)    3:12(23)    4:22(24)    5:01(23)    6:41(22)    8:14(23)   11:57(23)   13:31(23)   13:43(23)  
                                                    0:54[20]    2:18[28]    1:10[24]    0:39[22]    1:40[23]    1:33[25]    3:43[25]    1:34[25]    0:12[22] 
  24.    35 Silvar Savolainen         00:14.28      4:05(27)    4:46(26)    5:20(25)    6:00(25)   11:13(24)   12:01(24)   12:56(24)   14:06(24)   14:28(24)  
                                                    4:05[27]    0:41[ 5]    0:34[ 9]    0:40[23]    5:13[26]    0:48[15]    0:55[12]    1:10[23]    0:22[25] 
  25.     1 Kaarel Tammpuu            00:15.30      6:45(28)    7:42(28)    8:21(27)    8:50(27)   12:19(25)   13:07(25)   14:22(25)   15:18(25)   15:30(25)  
                                                    6:45[28]    0:57[18]    0:39[15]    0:29[17]    3:29[24]    0:48[15]    1:15[24]    0:56[18]    0:12[19] 
  26.     7 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   00:25.24      1:55(23)    2:36(21)    9:07(28)   13:40(28)   17:53(26)   19:09(26)   22:52(26)   24:59(26)   25:24(26)  
                                                    1:55[23]    0:41[ 5]    6:31[28]    4:33[28]    4:13[25]    1:16[24]    3:43[25]    2:07[26]    0:25[26] 
         49 Raul Laas                 Puuduv KP     0:29( 6)    1:15( 6)    1:48( 5)    2:12( 5)  
                                                    0:29[ 6]    0:46[10]    0:33[ 7]    0:24[ 7] 
         48 Andres Laas               Puuduv KP     0:33(10)    1:20( 7)    2:10(11)    2:41(14)  
                                                    0:33[10]    0:47[11]    0:50[23]    0:31[20] 
         13 Daniel Vanni              Ei start    
                                                 
N2
6599m 10KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus      1.39\812m   2.42\681m   3.59\399m   4.44\530m   5.35\837m   6.38\318m   7.43\990m   8.36\439m  9.33\1245m  10.60\202m   F.\155m      
   1.    69 Kairi Tuulmägi            00:06.54      0:29( 1)    1:02( 1)    2:29( 1)    3:29( 1)    4:16( 1)    4:48( 1)    5:25( 1)    5:54( 1)    6:29( 1)    6:43( 1)    6:54( 1)  
                                                    0:29[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:14[ 1]    0:11[ 2] 
   2.    73 Triina-Britt Preden       00:09.04      0:33( 2)    1:19( 2)    3:14( 3)    4:27( 2)    5:18( 2)    5:59( 2)    7:21( 2)    7:57( 2)    8:35( 2)    8:53( 2)    9:04( 2)  
                                                    0:33[ 2]    0:46[ 3]    1:55[ 7]    1:13[ 2]    0:51[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    1:22[11]    0:36[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    0:18[ 6]    0:11[ 5] 
   3.    74 Ella Shved                00:10.14      0:54( 6)    1:47( 4)    4:03( 5)    5:22( 4)    6:15( 3)    7:24( 3)    8:18( 3)    8:59( 3)    9:45( 3)   10:02( 3)   10:14( 3)  
                                                    0:54[ 6]    0:53[ 4]    2:16[10]    1:19[ 3]    0:53[ 3]    1:09[ 9]    0:54[ 4]    0:41[ 4]    0:46[ 9]    0:17[ 4]    0:12[ 7] 
   4.    65 Tais Vakrõõm              00:10.15      0:44( 4)    1:38( 3)    3:11( 2)    4:49( 3)    6:27( 5)    7:35( 5)    8:24( 4)    9:08( 4)    9:46( 4)   10:04( 4)   10:15( 4)  
                                                    0:44[ 4]    0:54[ 5]    1:33[ 3]    1:38[ 8]    1:38[ 9]    1:08[ 7]    0:49[ 2]    0:44[ 5]    0:38[ 3]    0:18[ 6]    0:11[ 3] 
   5.    75 Meeli Kerem               00:10.29      0:53( 5)    2:09( 6)    3:54( 4)    5:26( 5)    6:23( 4)    7:31( 4)    8:38( 5)    9:23( 5)   10:02( 5)   10:18( 5)   10:29( 5)  
                                                    0:53[ 5]    1:16[ 9]    1:45[ 5]    1:32[ 5]    0:57[ 4]    1:08[ 7]    1:07[ 8]    0:45[ 6]    0:39[ 5]    0:16[ 2]    0:11[ 3] 
   6.    72 Mari Roots                00:11.57      0:38( 3)    1:50( 5)    4:35( 6)    6:17( 6)    7:19( 6)    8:21( 6)    9:23( 6)   10:32( 6)   11:23( 6)   11:43( 6)   11:57( 6)  
                                                    0:38[ 3]    1:12[ 8]    2:45[11]    1:42[ 9]    1:02[ 7]    1:02[ 6]    1:02[ 6]    1:09[ 8]    0:51[10]    0:20[ 9]    0:14[11] 
   7.    61 Julianna Krasavina        00:12.32      2:31( 7)    3:27( 7)    5:42( 8)    7:15( 7)    8:15( 7)    9:01( 7)   10:04( 7)   11:24( 7)   12:03( 7)   12:21( 7)   12:32( 7)  
                                                    2:31[ 7]    0:56[ 6]    2:15[ 8]    1:33[ 6]    1:00[ 6]    0:46[ 3]    1:03[ 7]    1:20[ 9]    0:39[ 5]    0:18[ 6]    0:11[ 6] 
   8.    57 Elis Karpova              00:13.38      3:57( 9)    4:39( 9)    6:24( 9)    7:43( 8)    8:52( 8)   10:21( 8)   11:29( 8)   12:30( 8)   13:07( 8)   13:27( 8)   13:38( 8)  
                                                    3:57[ 9]    0:42[ 2]    1:45[ 5]    1:19[ 3]    1:09[ 8]    1:29[10]    1:08[ 9]    1:01[ 7]    0:37[ 2]    0:20[ 9]    0:11[ 1] 
   9.    55 Alisa Melnitsuk           00:14.16      4:11(10)    5:10(10)    7:25(10)    8:59( 9)    9:56( 9)   10:49( 9)   11:46( 9)   13:07( 9)   13:46( 9)   14:03( 9)   14:16( 9)  
                                                    4:11[10]    0:59[ 7]    2:15[ 8]    1:34[ 7]    0:57[ 4]    0:53[ 5]    0:57[ 5]    1:21[10]    0:39[ 5]    0:17[ 4]    0:13[ 9] 
  10.    79 Ann Warma-Laas            00:14.55      2:42( 8)    3:58( 8)    5:22( 7)    9:44(10)   11:24(10)   12:13(10)   13:06(10)   13:46(10)   14:27(10)   14:43(10)   14:55(10)  
                                                    2:42[ 8]    1:16[ 9]    1:24[ 1]    4:22[11]    1:40[10]    0:49[ 4]    0:53[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:41[ 8]    0:16[ 2]    0:12[ 8] 
  11.    58 Liisa Laura Viru          00:25.01      4:20(11)    5:59(11)    7:36(11)   11:16(11)   13:23(11)   18:14(11)   19:27(11)   22:53(11)   24:19(11)   24:47(11)   25:01(11)  
                                                    4:20[11]    1:39[11]    1:37[ 4]    3:40[10]    2:07[11]    4:51[11]    1:13[10]    3:26[11]    1:26[11]    0:28[11]    0:14[10] 
SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 10.03.2018 18:49:12