Sise-O 2018 sarja 2. osavõistlus 10.03.2018
1. jooks
10.03.2018 Kuristiku Gümnaasium (Sergei Rjabõhskin)
M1
7200m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus      1.41\701m   2.42\427m   3.43\873m   4.45\680m   5.47\741m  6.40\1314m  7.59\1070m  8.60\1223m   F.\155m      
   1.    19 Mehis Muru                00:04.29      0:30( 2)    0:57( 1)    1:26( 1)    1:47( 1)    2:09( 1)    3:00( 1)    3:26( 1)    4:18( 1)    4:29( 1)  
                                                    0:30[ 2]    0:27[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:26[ 3]    0:52[ 8]    0:11[ 2] 
   2.    15 Georgi Mavtšun            00:04.57      0:50(14)    1:18( 9)    1:46( 8)    2:12( 5)    2:35( 3)    3:36( 3)    4:02( 3)    4:46( 2)    4:57( 2)  
                                                    0:50[14]    0:28[ 6]    0:28[ 1]    0:26[ 6]    0:23[ 2]    1:01[ 4]    0:26[ 3]    0:44[ 2]    0:11[ 4] 
   3.    29 Jaan Tarmak               00:05.04      0:33( 5)    1:00( 3)    1:32( 4)    1:54( 3)    2:23( 2)    3:33( 2)    3:57( 2)    4:51( 3)    5:04( 3)  
                                                    0:33[ 5]    0:27[ 4]    0:32[ 5]    0:22[ 2]    0:29[ 5]    1:10[11]    0:24[ 1]    0:54[ 9]    0:13[14] 
   4.    37 Tarmo Klaar               00:05.29      0:42(10)    1:10( 6)    1:43( 6)    2:13( 7)    2:39( 4)    3:43( 5)    4:17( 5)    5:18( 4)    5:29( 4)  
                                                    0:42[10]    0:28[ 6]    0:33[ 7]    0:30[10]    0:26[ 4]    1:04[ 7]    0:34[16]    1:01[12]    0:11[ 6] 
   5.    39 Lauri Olli                00:05.30      0:38( 7)    1:06( 5)    1:42( 5)    2:12( 5)    2:59( 7)    4:02( 7)    4:29( 7)    5:19( 5)    5:30( 5)  
                                                    0:38[ 7]    0:28[ 6]    0:36[16]    0:30[10]    0:47[10]    1:03[ 6]    0:27[ 5]    0:50[ 4]    0:11[ 2] 
   6.    23 Vadim Shved               00:05.37      0:33( 5)    0:58( 2)    1:28( 2)    1:51( 2)    3:05( 8)    4:15( 9)    4:40( 9)    5:23( 6)    5:37( 6)  
                                                    0:33[ 5]    0:25[ 1]    0:30[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    1:14[15]    1:10[11]    0:25[ 2]    0:43[ 1]    0:14[16] 
   7.    34 Erik Aibast               00:05.38      0:54(15)    1:35(13)    2:11(13)    2:37(11)    3:09( 9)    4:06( 8)    4:38( 8)    5:28( 7)    5:38( 7)  
                                                    0:54[15]    0:41[20]    0:36[16]    0:26[ 6]    0:32[ 7]    0:57[ 3]    0:32[13]    0:50[ 4]    0:10[ 1] 
   8.    49 Raul Laas                 00:05.43      0:31( 3)    1:01( 4)    1:31( 3)    1:55( 4)    2:51( 6)    3:55( 6)    4:25( 6)    5:28( 7)    5:43( 8)  
                                                    0:31[ 3]    0:30[ 9]    0:30[ 3]    0:24[ 5]    0:56[11]    1:04[ 7]    0:30[ 9]    1:03[14]    0:15[19] 
   9.    45 Margus Andresson          00:06.02      0:29( 1)  
                                                    0:29[ 1] 
  10.     5 Vjatšeslav Safonov        00:06.16      0:57(16)    1:23(11)    1:57(11)    2:19( 9)    2:44( 5)    3:40( 4)    4:08( 4)    6:02( 9)    6:16( 9)  
                                                    0:57[16]    0:26[ 3]    0:34[ 9]    0:22[ 2]    0:25[ 3]    0:56[ 2]    0:28[ 7]    1:54[25]    0:14[15] 
  11.    44 Ülo Viru                  00:06.30      0:38( 7)    1:12( 8)    1:44( 7)    2:37(11)    3:35(10)    4:39(10)    5:06(10)    6:17(10)    6:30(10)  
                                                    0:38[ 7]    0:34[10]    0:32[ 5]    0:53[20]    0:58[12]    1:04[ 7]    0:27[ 5]    1:11[17]    0:13[12] 
  12.    53 Matti Betlem              00:06.52      0:40( 9)    1:18( 9)    1:52(10)    2:18( 8)    3:51(11)    5:03(11)    5:36(11)    6:37(11)    6:52(11)  
                                                    0:40[ 9]    0:38[15]    0:34[ 9]    0:26[ 6]    1:33[16]    1:12[15]    0:33[15]    1:01[12]    0:15[21] 
  13.    42 Raivo Erik                00:07.08      0:47(12)    1:23(11)    1:58(12)    3:51(17)    4:33(14)    5:37(14)    6:11(14)    6:57(12)    7:08(12)  
                                                    0:47[12]    0:36[12]    0:35[14]    1:53[23]    0:42[ 8]    1:04[ 7]    0:34[16]    0:46[ 3]    0:11[ 5] 
  14.    20 Rain Eensaar              00:07.21      0:46(11)    1:51(16)    2:28(15)    2:54(13)    4:07(12)    5:18(12)    5:50(12)    7:09(13)    7:21(13)  
                                                    0:46[11]    1:05[21]    0:37[20]    0:26[ 6]    1:13[14]    1:11[14]    0:32[13]    1:19[20]    0:12[10] 
  15.    41 Sergei Shved              00:07.28      1:02(17)    1:38(14)    3:08(19)    3:43(16)    4:13(13)    5:23(13)    5:54(13)    7:14(14)    7:28(14)  
                                                    1:02[17]    0:36[12]    1:30[27]    0:35[13]    0:30[ 6]    1:10[11]    0:31[11]    1:20[22]    0:14[17] 
  16.    50 Peep Koppel               00:08.15      0:32( 4)    1:10( 6)    1:46( 8)    2:33(10)    4:50(16)    6:11(15)    6:45(15)    7:54(15)    8:15(15)  
                                                    0:32[ 4]    0:38[15]    0:36[16]    0:47[19]    2:17[21]    1:21[21]    0:34[16]    1:09[16]    0:21[27] 
  17.    36 Andres Lauba              00:08.16      0:48(13)    1:57(17)    2:31(16)    3:02(15)    5:15(17)    6:16(16)    6:46(16)    8:05(16)    8:16(16)  
                                                    0:48[13]    1:09[22]    0:34[ 9]    0:31[12]    2:13[20]    1:01[ 4]    0:30[ 9]    1:19[20]    0:11[ 7] 
  18.    33 Michael Raer              00:08.43      1:52(22)    2:26(19)    3:05(18)    4:00(18)    5:49(19)    7:03(17)    7:31(17)    8:29(17)    8:43(17)  
                                                    1:52[22]    0:34[10]    0:39[22]    0:55[21]    1:49[17]    1:14[17]    0:28[ 7]    0:58[11]    0:14[17] 
  19.    38 Alar Alajaan              00:09.20      1:37(21)    3:46(21)    4:27(21)    5:06(19)    5:48(18)    7:08(18)    7:48(18)    9:05(18)    9:20(18)  
                                                    1:37[21]    2:09[25]    0:41[23]    0:39[15]    0:42[ 8]    1:20[20]    0:40[23]    1:17[19]    0:15[24] 
  20.    40 Aivar Leht                00:10.35      1:10(19)    1:46(15)    2:20(14)    2:56(14)    4:47(15)    8:18(19)    8:56(19)   10:22(19)   10:35(19)  
                                                    1:10[19]    0:36[12]    0:34[ 9]    0:36[14]    1:51[18]    3:31[27]    0:38[22]    1:26[23]    0:13[13] 
  21.    48 Andres Laas               00:12.32      1:08(18)    3:52(23)    4:27(21)    5:09(20)    8:44(22)   10:29(22)   11:09(21)   12:20(20)   12:32(20)  
                                                    1:08[18]    2:44[27]    0:35[14]    0:42[18]    3:35[23]    1:45[25]    0:40[23]    1:11[17]    0:12[ 9] 
  22.    35 Silvar Savolainen         00:13.47      3:50(27)    4:15(24)    4:48(24)    9:03(26)   10:54(23)   12:07(23)   12:38(23)   13:32(21)   13:47(21)  
                                                    3:50[27]    0:25[ 1]    0:33[ 7]    4:15[27]    1:51[18]    1:13[16]    0:31[11]    0:54[ 9]    0:15[22] 
  23.     9 Vlas Kuznetsov            00:13.48      2:22(25)    3:49(22)    4:33(23)    5:14(21)    8:25(21)    9:41(21)   10:43(20)   13:32(21)   13:48(22)  
                                                    2:22[25]    1:27[24]    0:44[24]    0:41[16]    3:11[22]    1:16[18]    1:02[25]    2:49[26]    0:16[25] 
  24.     1 Kaarel Tammpuu            00:15.30      2:08(23)    4:44(25)    5:22(25)    7:59(25)   12:18(24)   13:34(24)   14:10(24)   15:15(23)   15:30(23)  
                                                    2:08[23]    2:36[26]    0:38[21]    2:37[24]    4:19[25]    1:16[18]    0:36[19]    1:05[15]    0:15[20] 
  25.     6 Konstantin Razdolski      00:15.37      1:19(20)    1:59(18)    2:33(17)    6:27(22)   12:36(25)   13:57(25)   14:34(25)   15:24(24)   15:37(24)  
                                                    1:19[20]    0:40[18]    0:34[ 9]    3:54[26]    6:09[26]    1:21[21]    0:37[20]    0:50[ 4]    0:13[11] 
  26.     3 Sergei Andrushko          00:16.39      2:20(24)    3:00(20)    3:36(20)    7:27(24)   13:37(26)   14:59(26)   15:36(26)   16:27(25)   16:39(25)  
                                                    2:20[24]    0:40[18]    0:36[16]    3:51[25]    6:10[27]    1:22[23]    0:37[20]    0:51[ 7]    0:12[ 8] 
  27.     7 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   00:17.03      3:34(26)    4:57(26)    5:54(26)    6:50(23)    7:50(20)    9:13(20)   11:14(22)   16:43(26)   17:03(26)  
                                                    3:34[26]    1:23[23]    0:57[25]    0:56[22]    1:00[13]    1:23[24]    2:01[27]    5:29[27]    0:20[26] 
  28.    12 Robin Olli                00:20.20      8:33(28)    9:11(27)   10:13(27)   10:54(27)   14:37(27)   16:36(27)   18:27(27)   20:05(27)   20:20(27)  
                                                    8:33[28]    0:38[15]    1:02[26]    0:41[16]    3:43[24]    1:59[26]    1:51[26]    1:38[24]    0:15[22] 
         13 Daniel Vanni              Ei start    
                                                 
N1
7099m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Tulemus      1.44\917m   2.42\415m   3.33\991m  4.45\1038m  5.40\1199m  6.59\1070m   7.47\786m   8.60\557m   F.\155m      
   1.    69 Kairi Tuulmägi            00:06.05      0:49( 1)    1:19( 1)    2:10( 1)    2:53( 1)    3:32( 1)    4:02( 1)    4:59( 1)    5:52( 1)    6:05( 1)  
                                                    0:49[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:51[ 5]    0:43[ 9]    0:39[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   2.    73 Triina-Britt Preden       00:06.53      1:11( 3)    1:58( 3)    2:39( 3)    3:03( 3)    3:56( 2)    4:28( 2)    5:33( 2)    6:38( 2)    6:53( 2)  
                                                    1:11[ 3]    0:47[ 5]    0:41[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    1:05[ 3]    1:05[ 4]    0:15[ 5] 
   3.    74 Ella Shved                00:07.19      1:02( 2)    1:43( 2)    2:29( 2)    3:00( 2)    4:05( 3)    4:43( 3)    6:06( 3)    7:05( 3)    7:19( 3)  
                                                    1:02[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:46[ 3]    0:31[ 5]    1:05[ 6]    0:38[ 5]    1:23[ 5]    0:59[ 2]    0:14[ 4] 
   4.    65 Tais Vakrõõm              00:08.09      1:16( 6)    2:01( 4)    2:47( 4)    3:16( 4)    4:29( 5)    5:04( 4)    6:53( 4)    7:53( 4)    8:09( 4)  
                                                    1:16[ 6]    0:45[ 3]    0:46[ 3]    0:29[ 3]    1:13[ 8]    0:35[ 4]    1:49[ 7]    1:00[ 3]    0:16[ 7] 
   5.    72 Mari Roots                00:08.57      1:37( 9)    2:23( 6)    3:15( 6)    3:54( 7)    5:03( 7)    5:41( 7)    7:29( 5)    8:38( 5)    8:57( 5)  
                                                    1:37[ 9]    0:46[ 4]    0:52[ 6]    0:39[ 8]    1:09[ 7]    0:38[ 5]    1:48[ 6]    1:09[ 8]    0:19[ 9] 
   6.    75 Meeli Kerem               00:09.08      1:13( 4)    2:24( 7)    3:16( 7)    3:46( 6)    4:48( 6)    5:39( 5)    7:45( 6)    8:51( 6)    9:08( 6)  
                                                    1:13[ 4]    1:11[ 7]    0:52[ 6]    0:30[ 4]    1:02[ 5]    0:51[ 8]    2:06[ 8]    1:06[ 6]    0:17[ 8] 
   7.    57 Elis Karpova              00:09.25      1:13( 4)    2:03( 5)    3:02( 5)    3:37( 5)    4:27( 4)    5:39( 5)    7:57( 7)    9:09( 7)    9:25( 7)  
                                                    1:13[ 4]    0:50[ 6]    0:59[ 8]    0:35[ 6]    0:50[ 2]    1:12[ 9]    2:18[ 9]    1:12[ 9]    0:16[ 6] 
   8.    58 Liisa Laura Viru          00:09.55      3:07(11)    4:59(10)    5:42( 9)    6:05( 8)    6:58( 8)    7:32( 8)    8:36( 8)    9:41( 8)    9:55( 8)  
                                                    3:07[11]    1:52[ 8]    0:43[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    0:34[ 3]    1:04[ 2]    1:05[ 4]    0:14[ 3] 
   9.    79 Ann Warma-Laas            00:12.49      1:22( 7)    4:30( 8)    6:30(10)    7:07(10)    9:29(10)   10:08( 9)   11:28( 9)   12:36( 9)   12:49( 9)  
                                                    1:22[ 7]    3:08[10]    2:00[10]    0:37[ 7]    2:22[10]    0:39[ 7]    1:20[ 4]    1:08[ 7]    0:13[ 1] 
  10.    61 Julianna Krasavina        00:20.55      2:33(10)    4:32( 9)    5:35( 8)    7:05( 9)    8:56( 9)   10:09(10)   17:52(10)   20:34(10)   20:55(10)  
                                                    2:33[10]    1:59[ 9]    1:03[ 9]    1:30[10]    1:51[ 9]    1:13[10]    7:43[10]    2:42[10]    0:21[10] 
         55 Alisa Melnitsuk           Puuduv KP     1:29( 8)  
                                                    1:29[ 8] 
SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 10.03.2018 18:49:34