Sise-O 2018 sarja 1.osavõistlus 18.02.2018
1. jooks
18.02.2018 Tallinna Spordihall (Sergei Rjabõškin)
2. jooks
18.02.2018 Tallinna Spordihall (Sergei Rjabõškin)
M1


Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1.    23 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100           00:07.51  00:03.10(1) 00:04.40(1)   
   2.    22 Reimo Liiv                Tammed          00:07.58  00:03.13(2) 00:04.45(3)   
   3.    34 Oliver Immato                             00:08.19  00:03.17(3) 00:05.02(5)   
   4.    33 Marek Karm                SK100           00:08.31  00:03.38(8) 00:04.52(4)   
   5.    29 Tanel Papp                Võru            00:08.31  00:03.49(11 00:04.42(2)   
   6.    40 Alar Abram                Tammed          00:08.52  00:03.28(4) 00:05.24(10   
   7.    38 Lauri Olli                LSF PT          00:08.54  00:03.41(9) 00:05.12(7)   
   8.    49 Margus Andresson          LSF PT          00:08.59  00:03.37(6) 00:05.22(9)   
   9.    13 Vadim Shved                               00:09.01  00:03.30(5) 00:05.30(13   
  10.    48 Ülo Viru                  Orvand          00:09.07  00:03.38(7) 00:05.29(12   
  11.    39 Erik Aibast                               00:09.37  00:04.18(15 00:05.19(8)   
  12.    44 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves           00:09.46  00:03.46(10 00:06.00(15   
  13.    37 Danilo Piht               Mercury         00:09.54  00:04.27(16 00:05.26(11   
  14.    55 Matti Betlem              JOKA            00:10.11  00:03.59(12 00:06.12(18   
  15.    41 Andres Käver              SK100           00:10.13  00:04.05(13 00:06.08(17   
  16.     9 Vjatseslav Safonov                        00:10.15  00:05.07(19 00:05.08(6)   
  17.    46 Sergei Shved                              00:10.25  00:04.12(14 00:06.13(20   
  18.    58 Raul Laas                 JOKA            00:10.46  00:04.30(17 00:06.15(21   
  19.    36 Raul Hindov               TON             00:11.05  00:05.09(21 00:05.55(14   
  20.    45 Andres Lauba              TON             00:11.14  00:05.08(20 00:06.05(16   
  21.    57 Urmas Laev                Mercury         00:11.28  00:04.34(18 00:06.54(23   
  22.     7 Argo Raie                                 00:11.51  00:05.38(23 00:06.12(19   
  23.    15 Erkki Vähi                CGI             00:11.55  00:05.09(22 00:06.46(22   
  24.    54 Aivar Meindok             TON             00:14.54  00:07.35(25 00:07.18(24   
  25.     6 Robin Olli                LSF PT          00:15.04  00:06.55(24 00:08.08(25   
  26.     5 Konstantin Razolski                       00:18.00  00:08.55(27 00:09.05(26   
  27.    53 Mati Poom                                 00:19.27  00:08.41(26 00:10.46(27   
         19 Michael Raer                              Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
         20 Jaan Tarmak               SK100           Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
         42 Lauri Tarlap              Green Box       Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
          3 Eric Voolaid              SK100           Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
N1


Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Etapp 1     Etapp 2         
   1.    69 Liina Vesilind                            00:10.05  00:05.27(1) 00:04.38(1)   
   2.    72 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         00:10.44  00:05.29(2) 00:05.14(5)   
   3.    82 Triina-Britt Preden       TON             00:11.20  00:06.08(3) 00:05.12(4)   
   4.    68 Anna Rjabõshkina          SRD             00:11.21  00:06.15(4) 00:05.05(3)   
   5.    80 Maris Roosipuu            TON             00:11.36  00:06.34(7) 00:05.02(2)   
   6.    73 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100           00:11.57  00:06.33(6) 00:05.24(7)   
   7.    65 Merilin Anijärv                           00:12.25  00:06.30(5) 00:05.55(9)   
   8.    84 Maari Idnurm              TON             00:12.47  00:07.25(10 00:05.21(6)   
   9.    81 Ingrid Piht               Mercury         00:12.53  00:06.47(8) 00:06.05(11   
  10.    85 Anu Järv                                  00:13.46  00:07.24(9) 00:06.22(13   
  11.    75 Vaike Murumets                            00:14.03  00:08.05(13 00:05.58(10   
  12.    78 Tiina Kangilaski          TON             00:14.29  00:07.36(11 00:06.53(17   
  13.    61 Elis Karpova                              00:14.41  00:08.05(14 00:06.35(14   
  14.    83 Merike Paapson                            00:14.42  00:07.56(12 00:06.45(15   
  15.    87 Meeli Kerem               TON             00:15.17  00:09.41(18 00:05.36(8)   
  16.    89 Anu Pallon                JOKA            00:15.44  00:08.52(16 00:06.51(16   
  17.    79 Mari Roots                TAOK            00:16.21  00:08.35(15 00:07.46(19   
  18.    71 Kadi Niggulis                             00:16.54  00:09.05(17 00:07.49(20   
  19.    62 Lisette Kuusmaa                           00:18.07  00:11.56(19 00:06.10(12   
  20.    88 Arabella Raie                             00:24.03  00:16.41(21 00:07.22(18   
  21.    74 Liisa Laura Viru                          00:24.56  00:16.37(20 00:08.19(21   
         90 Mare Kitsnik              Saku            Ei start  Ei start    Ei start      
SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 18.02.2018 14:59:32