Sise-O 2018 sarja 1.osavõistlus 18.02.2018
1. jooks
18.02.2018 Tallinna Spordihall (Sergei Rjabõškin)
M18  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N18  N21  N40  N55 

M18
3600m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Reserv                                                0          13:00.00 
    3 Eric Voolaid                   SK100                20673 7201936  13:00.30 
    5 Konstantin Razolski                                 27868          13:01.00 
    6 Robin Olli                     LSF PT                9585 305095   13:01.30 
    7 Argo Raie                                           13993 RENT     13:02.00 
    9 Vjatseslav Safonov                                  23756          13:02.30 

M21
3600m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   12 2 Reserv                                                0          13:12.30 
   13 Vadim Shved                                          4202          13:13.00 
   15 Erkki Vähi                     CGI                   7883 9898999  13:13.30 
   19 Michael Raer                                        19303          13:14.00 
   20 Jaan Tarmak                    SK100                 3201 850629   13:14.30 
   22 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               12590 9200600  13:15.00 
   23 Timmo Tammemäe                 SK100                 4346          13:15.30 
   29 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 12810 7206061  13:16.00 
   33 Marek Karm                     SK100                 9134 8631404  13:16.30 
   34 Oliver Immato                                        6445 8640102  13:17.00 

M35
3600m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   35 1 Reserv                                                0          13:07.30 
   36 Raul Hindov                    TON                   3982 9102233  13:08.00 
   37 Danilo Piht                    Mercury               1976 8089099  13:08.30 
   38 Lauri Olli                     LSF PT                4230 500440   13:09.00 
   39 Erik Aibast                                          1685 681661   13:09.30 
   40 Alar Abram                     Tammed                 556 7200505  13:10.00 
   41 Andres Käver                   SK100                20426 8651972  13:10.30 
   42 Lauri Tarlap                   Green Box            21159 RENT     13:11.00 
   44 Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                 1143 777777   13:11.30 
   45 Andres Lauba                   TON                   2895 8648950  13:12.00 

M45
3600m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   46 Sergei Shved                                         2489          13:06.00 
   48 Ülo Viru                       Orvand                2539 929404   13:06.30 
   49 Margus Andresson               LSF PT                7500 211470   13:07.00 

M55
3600m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   50 1 Reserv                                                0          13:03.00 
   53 Mati Poom                                               3          13:03.30 
   54 Aivar Meindok                  TON                    312 7090462  13:04.00 
   55 Matti Betlem                   JOKA                  1859 1008438  13:04.30 
   57 Urmas Laev                     Mercury               1077 351674   13:05.00 
   58 Raul Laas                      JOKA                  5372 1396086  13:05.30 

N18
2899m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   61 Elis Karpova                                        14210 8001488  13:00.15 
   62 Lisette Kuusmaa                                     18753 255820   13:00.45 

N21
2899m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   64 1 Reserv                                                0          13:08.15 
   65 Merilin Anijärv                                     11171          13:08.45 
   68 Anna Rjabõshkina               SRD                  27920 899104   13:09.15 
   69 Liina Vesilind                                       4751          13:09.45 
   71 Kadi Niggulis                                       12090 889110   13:10.15 
   72 Kairi Tuulmägi                 Mercury              16589 8130884  13:10.45 
   73 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                 2966 8646109  13:11.15 

N40
2899m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   74 1 Reserv                                                0          13:02.45 
   75 Vaike Murumets                                      16086 8120472  13:03.15 
   78 Tiina Kangilaski               TON                   4504 9710629  13:03.45 
   79 Mari Roots                     TAOK                   137 9005042  13:04.15 
   80 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                    283 9101932  13:04.45 
   81 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury               2687 8087077  13:05.15 
   82 Triina-Britt Preden            TON                   1361 500434   13:05.45 
   83 Merike Paapson                                       2741          13:06.15 
   84 Maari Idnurm                   TON                    526 8647288  13:06.45 
   85 Anu Järv                                              279 8639465  13:07.15 
   87 Meeli Kerem                    TON                    278 7200990  13:07.45 

N55
2899m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   88 1 Reserv                                                0          13:01.15 
   89 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                  7138 2117428  13:01.45 
   90 Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                   941 7205544  13:02.15 

SK 100 - WMOC 2016 test litsents
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com