Üks-Ühele võistlus 2017 kvalifikatsioon

19.07.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Sander Annus
[#1] [#2]
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,M50): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    M21      00:13:34
 2.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe                      M21      00:15:09 +01:35
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21      00:15:30 +01:56
 4. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru      M21      00:15:55 +02:21
 5.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21      00:15:59 +02:25
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21      00:16:00 +02:26
 7.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed    M35      00:16:26 +02:52
 8.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed    M21      00:17:40 +04:06
 9. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M35      00:17:42 +04:08
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann                      M35      00:17:53 +04:19
11.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT    M35      00:18:12 +04:38
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M50      00:18:46 +05:12
13.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     M35      00:19:14 +05:40
14. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      M35      00:19:40 +06:06
15. 10450 Ilmar Udam                          M35      00:19:46 +06:12
16. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       x39       M21      00:20:25 +06:51
17. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M50      00:21:16 +07:42
18.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand    M50      00:21:46 +08:12
19.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK RT     M50      00:21:51 +08:17
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         Saue      M21      00:22:39 +09:05
21. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M35      00:22:41 +09:07
22.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA      M35      00:23:22 +09:48
23. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M35      00:24:09 +10:35
24.   423 Kalev Ruberg                        M50      00:25:01 +11:27
25.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     M35      00:26:01 +12:27
     4113 Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide M35      DQ      
#2 Rada (N18,N21,N35,N50): 8 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21      00:12:45
 2.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100     N21      00:14:13 +01:28
 3.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand    N21      00:15:00 +02:15
 4. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    N21      00:15:35 +02:50
 5. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           OK Põlva KN18      00:16:11 +03:26
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N35      00:18:24 +05:39
 7.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     N35      00:19:40 +06:55
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm                        N35      00:20:18 +07:33
 9. 17644 Marika Müür                         N50      00:24:15 +11:30
10.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD       N35      00:24:24 +11:39
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N50      00:25:05 +12:20
12.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT    N35      00:27:18 +14:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.07.2017 21:57:25 WMOC