Üks-Ühele võistlus 2017 kvalifikatsioon

19.07.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Sander Annus
[#1] [#2]
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,M50): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:13:34 18:36:00   01:29  6  02:28  4  04:31  1  05:07  1  05:38  1  06:36  1  07:40  1  08:38  1  10:32  1  12:11  1  13:34  1 00:13:34
    1406 EKJ SK                    M21            01:29  6  00:59  3  02:03  1  00:36  1  00:31  1  00:58  1  01:04  1  00:58  1  01:54  1  01:39  1  01:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Tammemäe            00:15:09 18:35:00   01:25  5  02:24  3  04:44  3  05:25  3  06:03  3  07:14  3  08:41  3  09:41  3  11:52  2  13:40  2  15:09  2 00:15:09
    4487                           M21            01:25  5  00:59  3  02:20  4  00:41  5  00:38 11  01:11  4  01:27 10  01:00  2  02:11  2  01:48  4  01:29  3
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:17     00:05     00:07     00:13     00:23     00:02     00:17     00:09     00:06   
 3. Reimo Liiv                00:15:30 18:29:00   01:19  1  02:23  2  04:37  2  05:16  2  05:49  2  06:51  2  08:21  2  09:27  2  12:04  3  14:00  3  15:30  3 00:15:30
   12590 Tammed                    M21            01:19  1  01:04  9  02:14  2  00:39  3  00:33  2  01:02  2  01:30 12  01:06  3  02:37 12  01:56  8  01:30  4
                                                 -00:10     00:05     00:11     00:03     00:02     00:04     00:26     00:08     00:43     00:17     00:07   
 4. Tanel Papp                00:15:55 18:31:00   01:21  3  02:19  1  04:50  4  05:32  4  06:10  4  07:27  4  08:49  4  10:01  4  12:27  4  14:13  4  15:55  4 00:15:55
   12810 Võru                      M21            01:21  3  00:58  2  02:31  7  00:42  7  00:38 11  01:17  9  01:22  5  01:12  6  02:26  7  01:46  3  01:42 14
                                                 -00:08    -00:01     00:28     00:06     00:07     00:19     00:18     00:14     00:32     00:07     00:19   
 5. Kaur Kase                 00:15:59 18:32:00   02:18 20  03:20 18  05:39 11  06:22 10  06:57  9  08:10  8  09:27  7  10:33  7  12:51  6  14:34  6  15:59  5 00:15:59
    4191 Võru                      M21            02:18 20  01:02  6  02:19  3  00:43  8  00:35  4  01:13  6  01:17  4  01:06  3  02:18  5  01:43  2  01:25  2
                                                  00:49     00:03     00:16     00:07     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:08     00:24     00:04     00:02   
 6. Marek Karm                00:16:00 18:34:00   01:20  2  02:30  6  05:20  8  05:58  5  06:37  5  08:05  7  09:15  5  10:21  5  12:36  5  14:28  5  16:00  6 00:16:00
    9134 SK100                     M21            01:20  2  01:10 14  02:50 16  00:38  2  00:39 13  01:28 17  01:10  2  01:06  3  02:15  3  01:52  6  01:32  5
                                                 -00:09     00:11     00:47     00:02     00:08     00:30     00:06     00:08     00:21     00:13     00:09   
 7. Erik Aibast               00:16:26 18:25:00   01:33 10  02:51 10  05:29 10  06:10  8  06:46  6  07:59  5  09:15  5  10:28  6  12:58  7  14:49  7  16:26  7 00:16:26
    1685 Tammed                    M35            01:33 10  01:18 19  02:38  9  00:41  5  00:36  8  01:13  6  01:16  3  01:13  8  02:30  9  01:51  5  01:37  8
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:35     00:05     00:05     00:15     00:12     00:15     00:36     00:12     00:14   
 8. Andreas Aadli             00:17:40 18:33:00   01:29  6  02:28  4  05:09  5  06:44 12  07:19 12  09:01 12  10:23 12  11:35 11  14:00  8  16:00  8  17:40  8 00:17:40
    7288 Tammed                    M21            01:29  6  00:59  3  02:41 11  01:35 23  00:35  4  01:42 23  01:22  5  01:12  6  02:25  6  02:00 10  01:40 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:38     00:59     00:04     00:44     00:18     00:14     00:31     00:21     00:17   
 9. Kaupo Järve               00:17:42 18:23:00   01:24  4  03:05 14  05:46 13  06:36 11  07:11 11  08:31 11  09:53 10  11:35 11  14:09 11  16:07  9  17:42  9 00:17:42
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            01:24  4  01:41 25  02:41 11  00:50 12  00:35  4  01:20 12  01:22  5  01:42 20  02:34 11  01:58  9  01:35  6
                                                 -00:05     00:42     00:38     00:14     00:04     00:22     00:18     00:44     00:40     00:19     00:12   
10. Lauri Beilmann            00:17:53 18:10:00   01:31  8  02:39  7  05:19  7  06:07  6  06:51  7  08:16 10  09:46  9  11:11 10  14:08 10  16:11 10  17:53 10 00:17:53
    1826                           M35            01:31  8  01:08 11  02:40 10  00:48 10  00:44 17  01:25 15  01:30 12  01:25 13  02:57 15  02:03 12  01:42 14
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:37     00:12     00:13     00:27     00:26     00:27     01:03     00:24     00:19   
11. Tarmo Kuub                00:18:12 18:16:00   01:33 10  02:41  8  05:26  9  06:20  9  06:57  9  08:15  9  09:54 11  11:08  9  14:06  9  16:33 11  18:12 11 00:18:12
    4731 LSF PT                    M35            01:33 10  01:08 11  02:45 13  00:54 14  00:37  9  01:18 10  01:39 18  01:14  9  02:58 17  02:27 16  01:39 11
                                                  00:04     00:09     00:42     00:18     00:06     00:20     00:35     00:16     01:04     00:48     00:16   
12. Ülo Viru                  00:18:46 18:07:00   01:31  8  02:43  9  05:17  6  06:08  7  06:53  8  08:04  6  09:40  8  11:07  8  14:16 12  17:04 12  18:46 12 00:18:46
    2539 Orvand                    M50            01:31  8  01:12 16  02:34  8  00:51 13  00:45 19  01:11  4  01:36 17  01:27 14  03:09 19  02:48 19  01:42 14
                                                  00:02     00:13     00:31     00:15     00:14     00:13     00:32     00:29     01:15     01:09     00:19   
13. Tarmo Klaar               00:19:14 18:22:00   01:40 12  02:59 12  05:45 12  07:44 17  08:19 15  09:48 14  11:16 13  12:38 13  15:23 13  17:30 13  19:14 13 00:19:14
    1143 Ilves                     M35            01:40 12  01:19 20  02:46 14  01:59 25  00:35  4  01:29 18  01:28 11  01:22 12  02:45 13  02:07 13  01:44 17
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:43     01:23     00:04     00:31     00:24     00:24     00:51     00:28     00:21   
14. Mairo Kirss               00:19:40 18:18:00   02:31 23  03:34 21  06:03 14  07:04 13  07:49 13  09:57 16  11:22 14  13:04 14  16:11 15  18:05 14  19:40 14 00:19:40
   19937 Koop                      M35            02:31 23  01:03  7  02:29  6  01:01 18  00:45 19  02:08 25  01:25  9  01:42 20  03:07 18  01:54  7  01:35  6
                                                  01:02     00:04     00:26     00:25     00:14     01:10     00:21     00:44     01:13     00:15     00:12   
15. Ilmar Udam                00:19:46 18:13:00   05:21 25  06:24 25  08:46 24  09:25 23  09:59 23  11:09 22  12:31 21  13:50 20  16:07 14  18:08 15  19:46 15 00:19:46
   10450                           M35            05:21 25  01:03  7  02:22  5  00:39  3  00:34  3  01:10  3  01:22  5  01:19 10  02:17  4  02:01 11  01:38  9
                                                  03:52     00:04     00:19     00:03     00:03     00:12     00:18     00:21     00:23     00:22     00:15   
16. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:20:25 18:27:00   02:53 24  03:50 23  08:10 22  08:59 22  09:36 21  10:55 21  12:30 20  13:57 21  16:28 16  18:47 16  20:25 16 00:20:25
   13566 x39                       M21            02:53 24  00:57  1  04:20 24  00:49 11  00:37  9  01:19 11  01:35 15  01:27 14  02:31 10  02:19 14  01:38  9
                                                  01:24    -00:02     02:17     00:13     00:06     00:21     00:31     00:29     00:37     00:40     00:15   
17. Kai Saksman               00:21:16 18:05:30   01:40 12  03:04 13  06:37 19  07:47 18  08:33 17  09:55 15  11:38 16  13:18 16  16:51 18  19:15 17  21:16 17 00:21:16
   10327 TON                       M50            01:40 12  01:24 22  03:33 22  01:10 20  00:46 21  01:22 14  01:43 22  01:40 19  03:33 23  02:24 15  02:01 22
                                                  00:11     00:25     01:30     00:34     00:15     00:24     00:39     00:42     01:39     00:45     00:38   
18. Urmas Tammemäe            00:21:46 18:08:00   02:03 18  03:19 17  06:30 17  07:36 16  08:19 15  10:01 18  11:45 18  13:24 17  16:55 19  19:44 18  21:46 18 00:21:46
     837 Orvand                    M50            02:03 18  01:16 17  03:11 18  01:06 19  00:43 16  01:42 23  01:44 23  01:39 18  03:31 22  02:49 20  02:02 23
                                                  00:34     00:17     01:08     00:30     00:12     00:44     00:40     00:41     01:37     01:10     00:39   
19. Jüri Rokko                00:21:51 18:04:00   01:57 16  03:13 15  06:25 16  07:23 15  08:11 14  09:45 13  11:26 15  13:27 18  17:02 20  19:54 19  21:51 19 00:21:51
    1240 SK RT                     M50            01:57 16  01:16 17  03:12 19  00:58 16  00:48 23  01:34 20  01:41 19  02:01 26  03:35 25  02:52 21  01:57 20
                                                  00:28     00:17     01:09     00:22     00:17     00:36     00:37     01:03     01:41     01:13     00:34   
20. Silvar Savolainen         00:22:39 18:28:00   01:48 14  02:56 11  06:24 15  07:19 14  08:35 18  10:00 17  11:42 17  13:09 15  18:01 21  20:53 21  22:39 20 00:22:39
    2654 Saue                      M21            01:48 14  01:08 11  03:28 21  00:55 15  01:16 25  01:25 15  01:42 20  01:27 14  04:52 26  02:52 21  01:46 18
                                                  00:19     00:09     01:25     00:19     00:45     00:27     00:38     00:29     02:58     01:13     00:23   
21. Andres Käver              00:22:41 18:20:00   02:07 19  03:40 22  07:14 21  08:30 21  09:16 20  10:47 20  12:45 22  14:33 22  18:02 22  20:37 20  22:41 21 00:22:41
   20426 SK100                     M35            02:07 19  01:33 24  03:34 23  01:16 22  00:46 21  01:31 19  01:58 24  01:48 23  03:29 20  02:35 17  02:04 24
                                                  00:38     00:34     01:31     00:40     00:15     00:33     00:54     00:50     01:35     00:56     00:41   
22. Raivo Pellja              00:23:22 18:11:00   06:22 26  07:33 26  10:37 25  11:24 25  12:04 25  13:19 25  14:51 25  16:11 24  18:40 23  21:35 22  23:22 22 00:23:22
     108 JOKA                      M35            06:22 26  01:11 15  03:04 17  00:47  9  00:40 14  01:15  8  01:32 14  01:20 11  02:29  8  02:55 23  01:47 19
                                                  04:53     00:12     01:01     00:11     00:09     00:17     00:28     00:22     00:35     01:16     00:24   
23. Alar Alajaan              00:24:09 18:17:00   02:27 22  04:09 24  06:56 20  08:10 19  08:54 19  10:15 19  11:57 19  13:39 19  16:36 17  22:28 23  24:09 23 00:24:09
   14980 EKJ SK                    M35            02:27 22  01:42 26  02:47 15  01:14 21  00:44 17  01:21 13  01:42 20  01:42 20  02:57 15  05:52 26  01:41 13
                                                  00:58     00:43     00:44     00:38     00:13     00:23     00:38     00:44     01:03     04:13     00:18   
24. Kalev Ruberg              00:25:01 18:05:00   02:01 17  03:23 19  08:43 23  09:43 24  10:49 24  12:27 24  14:25 24  16:19 25  19:52 25  22:49 24  25:01 24 00:25:01
     423                           M50            02:01 17  01:22 21  05:20 25  01:00 17  01:06 24  01:38 22  01:58 24  01:54 25  03:33 23  02:57 24  02:12 25
                                                  00:32     00:23     03:17     00:24     00:35     00:40     00:54     00:56     01:39     01:18     00:49   
25. Aleksei Komarov           00:26:01 18:12:00   01:51 15  03:18 16  06:32 18  08:12 20  09:50 22  12:21 23  13:56 23  15:27 23  18:57 24  24:04 25  26:01 25 00:26:01
    2493                           M35            01:51 15  01:27 23  03:14 20  01:40 24  01:38 26  02:31 26  01:35 15  01:31 17  03:30 21  05:07 25  01:57 20
                                                  00:22     00:28     01:11     01:04     01:07     01:33     00:31     00:33     01:36     03:28     00:34   
    Mairolt Kakko             DQ       18:15:00   02:24 21  03:31 20                                                                                           DQ
    4113 Bona Fide                 M35            02:24 21  01:07 10                      00:41 15  01:35 21  02:53 26  01:48 23  02:48 14  02:40 18          
                                                  00:55     00:08                         00:10     00:37     01:49     00:50     00:54     01:01             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     00:57     02:03     00:36     00:31     00:58     01:04     00:58     01:54     01:39     01:23   00:13:22

#2 Rada (N18,N21,N35,N50): 8 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Teele Telgma              00:12:45 18:16:30   01:15  2  02:12  1  04:08  1  04:52  1  06:04  1  07:25  1  08:21  1  10:52  1  12:45  1 00:12:45
    6307 Tammed                    N21            01:15  2  00:57  1  01:56  1  00:44  1  01:12  1  01:21  1  00:56  1  02:31  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piibe Tammemäe            00:14:13 18:15:30   01:12  1  02:14  2  04:29  3  05:20  2  06:44  2  08:14  2  09:17  2  12:00  2  14:13  2 00:14:13
    4486 SK100                     N21            01:12  1  01:02  2  02:15  3  00:51  3  01:24  2  01:30  2  01:03  3  02:43  2  02:13  6
                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:19     00:07     00:12     00:09     00:07     00:12     00:20   
 3. Marie Tammemäe            00:15:00 18:17:30   01:20  3  02:24  3  04:22  2  05:22  3  07:00  3  08:31  3  09:31  3  12:55  3  15:00  3 00:15:00
    5444 Orvand                    N21            01:20  3  01:04  3  01:58  2  01:00  6  01:38  5  01:31  3  01:00  2  03:24  5  02:05  4
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:02     00:16     00:26     00:10     00:04     00:53     00:12   
 4. Erika Uotila              00:15:35 18:14:30   01:20  3  02:32  4  05:46  6  06:35  5  08:02  5  09:36  4  10:39  4  13:31  4  15:35  4 00:15:35
   26098 Tammed                    N21            01:20  3  01:12  4  03:14 11  00:49  2  01:27  3  01:34  4  01:03  3  02:52  3  02:04  3
                                                  00:05     00:15     01:18     00:05     00:15     00:13     00:07     00:21     00:11   
 5. Johanna Laanoja           00:16:11 18:01:30   01:30  6  02:43  5  05:27  5  06:25  4  07:58  4  09:53  5  10:57  5  14:13  5  16:11  5 00:16:11
   14786 OK Põlva Kobras           N18            01:30  6  01:13  5  02:44  5  00:58  4  01:33  4  01:55  5  01:04  5  03:16  4  01:58  2
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:48     00:14     00:21     00:34     00:08     00:45     00:05   
 6. Triina-Britt Preden       00:18:24 18:07:30   01:40  7  03:01  7  06:14  8  07:12  6  08:56  6  10:55  6  12:04  6  16:03  6  18:24  6 00:18:24
    1361 TON                       N35            01:40  7  01:21  8  03:13 10  00:58  4  01:44  6  01:59  7  01:09  6  03:59  7  02:21  7
                                                  00:25     00:24     01:17     00:14     00:32     00:38     00:13     01:28     00:28   
 7. Anu Kuusmaa               00:19:40 18:10:30   01:27  5  02:45  6  05:20  4  08:49  9  10:42  9  12:38  8  13:51  8  17:29  8  19:40  7 00:19:40
    2966 SK100                     N35            01:27  5  01:18  6  02:35  4  03:29 11  01:53  7  01:56  6  01:13  7  03:38  6  02:11  5
                                                  00:12     00:21     00:39     02:45     00:41     00:35     00:17     01:07     00:18   
 8. Maari Idnurm              00:20:18 18:26:00   01:40  7  03:17  8  06:03  7  07:15  7  09:29  7  11:51  7  13:15  7  17:28  7  20:18  8 00:20:18
     526                           N35            01:40  7  01:37 10  02:46  6  01:12  8  02:14  8  02:22  8  01:24  8  04:13  9  02:50  9
                                                  00:25     00:40     00:50     00:28     01:02     01:01     00:28     01:42     00:57   
 9. Marika Müür               00:24:15 18:06:00   02:13 10  03:39  9  06:47  9  08:06  8  10:29  8  13:24  9  15:09  9  21:23 10  24:15  9 00:24:15
   17644                           N50            02:13 10  01:26  9  03:08  9  01:19  9  02:23 10  02:55 11  01:45 10  06:14 12  02:52 10
                                                  00:58     00:29     01:12     00:35     01:11     01:34     00:49     03:43     00:59   
10. Kristina Vesilind         00:24:24 18:08:30   02:15 11  04:47 10  08:16 11  09:41 11  12:00 11  14:37 10  16:01 10  21:22  9  24:24 10 00:24:24
    4748 SRD                       N35            02:15 11  02:32 11  03:29 12  01:25 10  02:19  9  02:37  9  01:24  8  05:21 10  03:02 12
                                                  01:00     01:35     01:33     00:41     01:07     01:16     00:28     02:50     01:09   
11. Mare Niitsoo              00:25:05 18:04:30   03:37 12  04:56 11  07:57 10  09:08 10  11:39 10  14:41 11  16:42 11  22:42 11  25:05 11 00:25:05
    2298 TON                       N50            03:37 12  01:19  7  03:01  7  01:11  7  02:31 11  03:02 12  02:01 12  06:00 11  02:23  8
                                                  02:22     00:22     01:05     00:27     01:19     01:41     01:05     03:29     00:30   
12. Liina Sumberg             00:27:18 18:06:30   01:48  9  06:31 12  09:32 12  13:11 12  15:58 12  18:38 12  20:25 12  24:24 12  27:18 12 00:27:18
    5829 LSF PT                    N35            01:48  9  04:43 12  03:01  7  03:39 12  02:47 12  02:40 10  01:47 11  03:59  7  02:54 11
                                                  00:33     03:46     01:05     02:55     01:35     01:19     00:51     01:28     01:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     00:57     01:56     00:44     01:12     01:21     00:56     02:31     01:53   00:12:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.07.2017 21:57:27 WMOC