Üks-Ühele võistlus 2017 kvalifikatsioon

19.07.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Sander Annus
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:13:34 18:36:00   01:29  5  02:28  4  04:31  1  05:07  1  05:38  1  06:36  1  07:40  1  08:38  1  10:32  1  12:11  1  13:34  1 00:13:34
    1406 EKJ SK                    M21            01:29  5  00:59  3  02:03  1  00:36  1  00:31  1  00:58  1  01:04  1  00:58  1  01:54  1  01:39  1  01:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Tammemäe            00:15:09 18:35:00   01:25  4  02:24  3  04:44  3  05:25  3  06:03  3  07:14  3  08:41  3  09:41  3  11:52  2  13:40  2  15:09  2 00:15:09
    4487                           M21            01:25  4  00:59  3  02:20  4  00:41  4  00:38  6  01:11  3  01:27  6  01:00  2  02:11  2  01:48  4  01:29  3
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:17     00:05     00:07     00:13     00:23     00:02     00:17     00:09     00:06   
 3. Reimo Liiv                00:15:30 18:29:00   01:19  1  02:23  2  04:37  2  05:16  2  05:49  2  06:51  2  08:21  2  09:27  2  12:04  3  14:00  3  15:30  3 00:15:30
   12590 Tammed                    M21            01:19  1  01:04  7  02:14  2  00:39  3  00:33  2  01:02  2  01:30  7  01:06  3  02:37  8  01:56  6  01:30  4
                                                 -00:10     00:05     00:11     00:03     00:02     00:04     00:26     00:08     00:43     00:17     00:07   
 4. Tanel Papp                00:15:55 18:31:00   01:21  3  02:19  1  04:50  4  05:32  4  06:10  4  07:27  4  08:49  4  10:01  4  12:27  4  14:13  4  15:55  4 00:15:55
   12810 Võru                      M21            01:21  3  00:58  2  02:31  5  00:42  5  00:38  6  01:17  5  01:22  4  01:12  6  02:26  6  01:46  3  01:42  8
                                                 -00:08    -00:01     00:28     00:06     00:07     00:19     00:18     00:14     00:32     00:07     00:19   
 5. Kaur Kase                 00:15:59 18:32:00   02:18  8  03:20  8  05:39  7  06:22  6  06:57  6  08:10  6  09:27  6  10:33  6  12:51  6  14:34  6  15:59  5 00:15:59
    4191 Võru                      M21            02:18  8  01:02  6  02:19  3  00:43  6  00:35  3  01:13  4  01:17  3  01:06  3  02:18  4  01:43  2  01:25  2
                                                  00:49     00:03     00:16     00:07     00:04     00:15     00:13     00:08     00:24     00:04     00:02   
 6. Marek Karm                00:16:00 18:34:00   01:20  2  02:30  6  05:20  6  05:58  5  06:37  5  08:05  5  09:15  5  10:21  5  12:36  5  14:28  5  16:00  6 00:16:00
    9134 SK100                     M21            01:20  2  01:10  9  02:50  7  00:38  2  00:39  8  01:28  8  01:10  2  01:06  3  02:15  3  01:52  5  01:32  5
                                                 -00:09     00:11     00:47     00:02     00:08     00:30     00:06     00:08     00:21     00:13     00:09   
 7. Andreas Aadli             00:17:40 18:33:00   01:29  5  02:28  4  05:09  5  06:44  7  07:19  7  09:01  7  10:23  7  11:35  7  14:00  7  16:00  7  17:40  7 00:17:40
    7288 Tammed                    M21            01:29  5  00:59  3  02:41  6  01:35  9  00:35  3  01:42  9  01:22  4  01:12  6  02:25  5  02:00  7  01:40  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:38     00:59     00:04     00:44     00:18     00:14     00:31     00:21     00:17   
 8. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:20:25 18:27:00   02:53  9  03:50  9  08:10  9  08:59  9  09:36  9  10:55  9  12:30  9  13:57  9  16:28  8  18:47  8  20:25  8 00:20:25
   13566 x39                       M21            02:53  9  00:57  1  04:20  9  00:49  7  00:37  5  01:19  6  01:35  8  01:27  8  02:31  7  02:19  8  01:38  6
                                                  01:24    -00:02     02:17     00:13     00:06     00:21     00:31     00:29     00:37     00:40     00:15   
 9. Silvar Savolainen         00:22:39 18:28:00   01:48  7  02:56  7  06:24  8  07:19  8  08:35  8  10:00  8  11:42  8  13:09  8  18:01  9  20:53  9  22:39  9 00:22:39
    2654 Saue                      M21            01:48  7  01:08  8  03:28  8  00:55  8  01:16  9  01:25  7  01:42  9  01:27  8  04:52  9  02:52  9  01:46  9
                                                  00:19     00:09     01:25     00:19     00:45     00:27     00:38     00:29     02:58     01:13     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     00:57     02:03     00:36     00:31     00:58     01:04     00:58     01:54     01:39     01:23   00:13:22

M35 Rada (1): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Erik Aibast               00:16:26 18:25:00   01:33  3  02:51  3  05:29  3  06:10  2  06:46  1  07:59  1  09:15  1  10:28  1  12:58  1  14:49  1  16:26  1 00:16:26
    1685 Tammed                    M35            01:33  3  01:18  7  02:38  3  00:41  2  00:36  4  01:13  2  01:16  1  01:13  1  02:30  3  01:51  1  01:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               00:17:42 18:23:00   01:24  1  03:05  5  05:46  5  06:36  4  07:11  4  08:31  4  09:53  3  11:35  4  14:09  4  16:07  2  17:42  2 00:17:42
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            01:24  1  01:41 11  02:41  5  00:50  5  00:35  2  01:20  5  01:22  2  01:42  8  02:34  4  01:58  3  01:35  1
                                                 -00:09     00:23     00:03     00:09    -00:01     00:07     00:06     00:29     00:04     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Lauri Beilmann            00:17:53 18:10:00   01:31  2  02:39  1  05:19  1  06:07  1  06:51  2  08:16  3  09:46  2  11:11  3  14:08  3  16:11  3  17:53  3 00:17:53
    1826                           M35            01:31  2  01:08  4  02:40  4  00:48  4  00:44  8  01:25  7  01:30  6  01:25  6  02:57  7  02:03  5  01:42  7
                                                 -00:02    -00:10     00:02     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:14     00:12     00:27     00:12     00:05   
 4. Tarmo Kuub                00:18:12 18:16:00   01:33  3  02:41  2  05:26  2  06:20  3  06:57  3  08:15  2  09:54  4  11:08  2  14:06  2  16:33  4  18:12  4 00:18:12
    4731 LSF PT                    M35            01:33  3  01:08  4  02:45  6  00:54  6  00:37  5  01:18  4  01:39  9  01:14  2  02:58  9  02:27  7  01:39  5
                                                  00:00    -00:10     00:07     00:13     00:01     00:05     00:23     00:01     00:28     00:36     00:02   
 5. Tarmo Klaar               00:19:14 18:22:00   01:40  5  02:59  4  05:45  4  07:44  6  08:19  6  09:48  5  11:16  5  12:38  5  15:23  5  17:30  5  19:14  5 00:19:14
    1143 Ilves                     M35            01:40  5  01:19  8  02:46  7  01:59 11  00:35  2  01:29  8  01:28  5  01:22  5  02:45  5  02:07  6  01:44  8
                                                  00:07     00:01     00:08     01:18    -00:01     00:16     00:12     00:09     00:15     00:16     00:07   
 6. Mairo Kirss               00:19:40 18:18:00   02:31 10  03:34  8  06:03  6  07:04  5  07:49  5  09:57  6  11:22  6  13:04  6  16:11  7  18:05  6  19:40  6 00:19:40
   19937 Koop                      M35            02:31 10  01:03  1  02:29  2  01:01  7  00:45 10  02:08 11  01:25  4  01:42  8  03:07 10  01:54  2  01:35  1
                                                  00:58    -00:15    -00:09     00:20     00:09     00:55     00:09     00:29     00:37     00:03    -00:02   
 7. Ilmar Udam                00:19:46 18:13:00   05:21 11  06:24 11  08:46 10  09:25 10  09:59 10  11:09  9  12:31  8  13:50  8  16:07  6  18:08  7  19:46  7 00:19:46
   10450                           M35            05:21 11  01:03  1  02:22  1  00:39  1  00:34  1  01:10  1  01:22  2  01:19  3  02:17  1  02:01  4  01:38  4
                                                  03:48    -00:15    -00:16    -00:02    -00:02    -00:03     00:06     00:06    -00:13     00:10     00:01   
 8. Andres Käver              00:22:41 18:20:00   02:07  7  03:40  9  07:14  9  08:30  9  09:16  8  10:47  8  12:45  9  14:33  9  18:02  9  20:37  8  22:41  8 00:22:41
   20426 SK100                     M35            02:07  7  01:33 10  03:34 11  01:16  9  00:46 11  01:31  9  01:58 11  01:48 11  03:29 11  02:35  8  02:04 11
                                                  00:34     00:15     00:56     00:35     00:10     00:18     00:42     00:35     00:59     00:44     00:27   
 9. Raivo Pellja              00:23:22 18:11:00   06:22 12  07:33 12  10:37 11  11:24 11  12:04 11  13:19 11  14:51 11  16:11 11  18:40 10  21:35  9  23:22  9 00:23:22
     108 JOKA                      M35            06:22 12  01:11  6  03:04  9  00:47  3  00:40  6  01:15  3  01:32  7  01:20  4  02:29  2  02:55 10  01:47  9
                                                  04:49    -00:07     00:26     00:06     00:04     00:02     00:16     00:07    -00:01     01:04     00:10   
10. Alar Alajaan              00:24:09 18:17:00   02:27  9  04:09 10  06:56  8  08:10  7  08:54  7  10:15  7  11:57  7  13:39  7  16:36  8  22:28 10  24:09 10 00:24:09
   14980 EKJ SK                    M35            02:27  9  01:42 12  02:47  8  01:14  8  00:44  8  01:21  6  01:42 10  01:42  8  02:57  7  05:52 12  01:41  6
                                                  00:54     00:24     00:09     00:33     00:08     00:08     00:26     00:29     00:27     04:01     00:04   
11. Aleksei Komarov           00:26:01 18:12:00   01:51  6  03:18  6  06:32  7  08:12  8  09:50  9  12:21 10  13:56 10  15:27 10  18:57 11  24:04 11  26:01 11 00:26:01
    2493                           M35            01:51  6  01:27  9  03:14 10  01:40 10  01:38 12  02:31 12  01:35  8  01:31  7  03:30 12  05:07 11  01:57 10
                                                  00:18     00:09     00:36     00:59     01:02     01:18     00:19     00:18     01:00     03:16     00:20   
    Mairolt Kakko             DQ       18:15:00   02:24  8  03:31  7                                                                                           DQ
    4113 Bona Fide                 M35            02:24  8  01:07  3                      00:41  7  01:35 10  02:53 12  01:48 11  02:48  6  02:40  9          
                                                  00:51    -00:11                         00:05     00:22     01:37     00:35     00:18     00:49             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:03     02:22     00:39     00:34     01:10     01:16     01:13     02:17     01:51     01:35   00:15:24

M50 Rada (1): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 39)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Ülo Viru                  00:18:46 18:07:00   01:31  1  02:43  1  05:17  1  06:08  1  06:53  1  08:04  1  09:40  1  11:07  1  14:16  1  17:04  1  18:46  1 00:18:46
    2539 Orvand                    M50            01:31  1  01:12  1  02:34  1  00:51  1  00:45  2  01:11  1  01:36  1  01:27  1  03:09  1  02:48  2  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kai Saksman               00:21:16 18:05:30   01:40  2  03:04  2  06:37  4  07:47  4  08:33  4  09:55  3  11:38  3  13:18  2  16:51  2  19:15  2  21:16  2 00:21:16
   10327 TON                       M50            01:40  2  01:24  5  03:33  4  01:10  5  00:46  3  01:22  2  01:43  3  01:40  3  03:33  3  02:24  1  02:01  3
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:59     00:19     00:01     00:11     00:07     00:13     00:24    -00:24     00:19   
 3. Urmas Tammemäe            00:21:46 18:08:00   02:03  5  03:19  4  06:30  3  07:36  3  08:19  3  10:01  4  11:45  4  13:24  3  16:55  3  19:44  3  21:46  3 00:21:46
     837 Orvand                    M50            02:03  5  01:16  2  03:11  2  01:06  4  00:43  1  01:42  5  01:44  4  01:39  2  03:31  2  02:49  3  02:02  4
                                                  00:32     00:04     00:37     00:15    -00:02     00:31     00:08     00:12     00:22     00:01     00:20   
 4. Jüri Rokko                00:21:51 18:04:00   01:57  3  03:13  3  06:25  2  07:23  2  08:11  2  09:45  2  11:26  2  13:27  4  17:02  4  19:54  4  21:51  4 00:21:51
    1240 SK RT                     M50            01:57  3  01:16  2  03:12  3  00:58  2  00:48  4  01:34  3  01:41  2  02:01  5  03:35  5  02:52  4  01:57  2
                                                  00:26     00:04     00:38     00:07     00:03     00:23     00:05     00:34     00:26     00:04     00:15   
 5. Kalev Ruberg              00:25:01 18:05:00   02:01  4  03:23  5  08:43  5  09:43  5  10:49  5  12:27  5  14:25  5  16:19  5  19:52  5  22:49  5  25:01  5 00:25:01
     423                           M50            02:01  4  01:22  4  05:20  5  01:00  3  01:06  5  01:38  4  01:58  5  01:54  4  03:33  3  02:57  5  02:12  5
                                                  00:30     00:10     02:46     00:09     00:21     00:27     00:22     00:27     00:24     00:09     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:12     02:34     00:51     00:43     01:11     01:36     01:27     03:09     02:24     01:42   00:18:20

N18 Rada (2): 8 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:16:11 18:01:30   01:30  1  02:43  1  05:27  1  06:25  1  07:58  1  09:53  1  10:57  1  14:13  1  16:11  1 00:16:11
   14786 OK Põlva Kobras           N18            01:30  1  01:13  1  02:44  1  00:58  1  01:33  1  01:55  1  01:04  1  03:16  1  01:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:13     02:44     00:58     01:33     01:55     01:04     03:16     01:58   00:16:11

N21 Rada (2): 8 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Teele Telgma              00:12:45 18:16:30   01:15  2  02:12  1  04:08  1  04:52  1  06:04  1  07:25  1  08:21  1  10:52  1  12:45  1 00:12:45
    6307 Tammed                    N21            01:15  2  00:57  1  01:56  1  00:44  1  01:12  1  01:21  1  00:56  1  02:31  1  01:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piibe Tammemäe            00:14:13 18:15:30   01:12  1  02:14  2  04:29  3  05:20  2  06:44  2  08:14  2  09:17  2  12:00  2  14:13  2 00:14:13
    4486 SK100                     N21            01:12  1  01:02  2  02:15  3  00:51  3  01:24  2  01:30  2  01:03  3  02:43  2  02:13  4
                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:19     00:07     00:12     00:09     00:07     00:12     00:20   
 3. Marie Tammemäe            00:15:00 18:17:30   01:20  3  02:24  3  04:22  2  05:22  3  07:00  3  08:31  3  09:31  3  12:55  3  15:00  3 00:15:00
    5444 Orvand                    N21            01:20  3  01:04  3  01:58  2  01:00  4  01:38  4  01:31  3  01:00  2  03:24  4  02:05  3
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:02     00:16     00:26     00:10     00:04     00:53     00:12   
 4. Erika Uotila              00:15:35 18:14:30   01:20  3  02:32  4  05:46  4  06:35  4  08:02  4  09:36  4  10:39  4  13:31  4  15:35  4 00:15:35
   26098 Tammed                    N21            01:20  3  01:12  4  03:14  4  00:49  2  01:27  3  01:34  4  01:03  3  02:52  3  02:04  2
                                                  00:05     00:15     01:18     00:05     00:15     00:13     00:07     00:21     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     00:57     01:56     00:44     01:12     01:21     00:56     02:31     01:53   00:12:42

N35 Rada (2): 8 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Triina-Britt Preden       00:18:24 18:07:30   01:40  2  03:01  2  06:14  3  07:12  1  08:56  1  10:55  1  12:04  1  16:03  1  18:24  1 00:18:24
    1361 TON                       N35            01:40  2  01:21  2  03:13  4  00:58  1  01:44  1  01:59  2  01:09  1  03:59  2  02:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Kuusmaa               00:19:40 18:10:30   01:27  1  02:45  1  05:20  1  08:49  3  10:42  3  12:38  3  13:51  3  17:29  3  19:40  2 00:19:40
    2966 SK100                     N35            01:27  1  01:18  1  02:35  1  03:29  4  01:53  2  01:56  1  01:13  2  03:38  1  02:11  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:03    -00:38     02:31     00:09    -00:03     00:04    -00:21    -00:10   
 3. Maari Idnurm              00:20:18 18:26:00   01:40  2  03:17  3  06:03  2  07:15  2  09:29  2  11:51  2  13:15  2  17:28  2  20:18  3 00:20:18
     526                           N35            01:40  2  01:37  3  02:46  2  01:12  2  02:14  3  02:22  3  01:24  3  04:13  4  02:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:16    -00:27     00:14     00:30     00:23     00:15     00:14     00:29   
 4. Kristina Vesilind         00:24:24 18:08:30   02:15  5  04:47  4  08:16  4  09:41  4  12:00  4  14:37  4  16:01  4  21:22  4  24:24  4 00:24:24
    4748 SRD                       N35            02:15  5  02:32  4  03:29  5  01:25  3  02:19  4  02:37  4  01:24  3  05:21  5  03:02  5
                                                  00:35     01:11     00:16     00:27     00:35     00:38     00:15     01:22     00:41   
 5. Liina Sumberg             00:27:18 18:06:30   01:48  4  06:31  5  09:32  5  13:11  5  15:58  5  18:38  5  20:25  5  24:24  5  27:18  5 00:27:18
    5829 LSF PT                    N35            01:48  4  04:43  5  03:01  3  03:39  5  02:47  5  02:40  5  01:47  5  03:59  2  02:54  4
                                                  00:08     03:22    -00:12     02:41     01:03     00:41     00:38     00:00     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:18     02:35     00:58     01:44     01:56     01:09     03:38     02:11   00:16:56

N50 Rada (2): 8 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 46)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Marika Müür               00:24:15 18:06:00   02:13  1  03:39  1  06:47  1  08:06  1  10:29  1  13:24  1  15:09  1  21:23  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
   17644                           N50            02:13  1  01:26  2  03:08  2  01:19  2  02:23  1  02:55  1  01:45  1  06:14  2  02:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Niitsoo              00:25:05 18:04:30   03:37  2  04:56  2  07:57  2  09:08  2  11:39  2  14:41  2  16:42  2  22:42  2  25:05  2 00:25:05
    2298 TON                       N50            03:37  2  01:19  1  03:01  1  01:11  1  02:31  2  03:02  2  02:01  2  06:00  1  02:23  1
                                                  01:24    -00:07    -00:07    -00:08     00:08     00:07     00:16    -00:14    -00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     01:19     03:01     01:11     02:23     02:55     01:45     06:00     02:23   00:23:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.07.2017 21:56:12 WMOC