Üks-Ühele võistlus 2017 Finaalid

19.07.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Sander Annus
[1-1] [1-2] [2-1] [2-2] [3-1] [3-2]
[F-1] [F-2]
1-1 Rada (1): 6 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:08:08
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:08:57 +00:49
 3.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe                       00:09:27 +01:19
 4.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:09:28 +01:20
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:09:44 +01:36
 6.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     00:09:51 +01:43
 7. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:10:15 +02:07
 8.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:10:26 +02:18
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:10:53 +02:45
10.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:11:02 +02:54
11. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:11:22 +03:14
12.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:11:30 +03:22
13. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           OK Põlva K 00:12:03 +03:55
14.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         Saue       00:12:06 +03:58
15.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK RT      00:12:38 +04:30
16. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:13:04 +04:56
17. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:14:10 +06:02
18.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:16:10 +08:02
19.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:21:06 +12:58
1-2 Rada (2): 6 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:09:05
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                           00:09:38 +00:33
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:09:46 +00:41
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:10:01 +00:56
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann                       00:10:21 +01:16
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:10:29 +01:24
 7. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets                  00:10:56 +01:51
 7.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:10:56 +01:51
 9.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide  00:11:00 +01:55
10. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:11:54 +02:49
11.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:12:25 +03:20
12.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:12:58 +03:53
13.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:13:07 +04:02
14.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:15:07 +06:02
15.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:15:22 +06:17
16.   423 Kalev Ruberg                         00:16:25 +07:20
17.   526 Maari Idnurm                         00:20:06 +11:01
18. 17644 Marika Müür                          00:21:22 +12:17
19.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:28:32 +19:27
2-1 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:06:42
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:07:18 +00:36
 3.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:08:08 +01:26
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann                       00:08:43 +02:01
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:08:55 +02:13
 6.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:08:59 +02:17
 7. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:09:30 +02:48
 8. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:09:43 +03:01
 9. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:09:50 +03:08
10.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:10:25 +03:43
11. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:10:52 +04:10
12.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:11:00 +04:18
13.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:11:06 +04:24
14. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           OK Põlva K 00:11:20 +04:38
15. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:13:33 +06:51
16.   423 Kalev Ruberg                         00:13:45 +07:03
17.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide  00:13:50 +07:08
18.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:17:34 +10:52
19. 17644 Marika Müür                          00:19:15 +12:33
2-2 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:07:00
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:07:21 +00:21
 3.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe                       00:07:25 +00:25
 4.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     00:07:53 +00:53
 5. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets                  00:08:12 +01:12
 6. 10450 Ilmar Udam                           00:08:33 +01:33
 7.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:08:51 +01:51
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:09:04 +02:04
 9.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:09:12 +02:12
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:09:34 +02:34
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         Saue       00:09:59 +02:59
12.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK RT      00:10:27 +03:27
13. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:11:00 +04:00
14. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:11:25 +04:25
15.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:11:32 +04:32
16.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:12:59 +05:59
17.   526 Maari Idnurm                         00:15:21 +08:21
18.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:16:55 +09:55
19.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:21:04 +14:04
3-1 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:07:29
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                           00:08:29 +01:00
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:10:42 +03:13
 4.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:10:43 +03:14
 5.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     00:11:32 +04:03
 6. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:11:39 +04:10
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm                         00:15:41 +08:12
3-2 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:06:50
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:08:03 +01:13
 3.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:08:23 +01:33
 4.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:08:42 +01:52
 5.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe                       00:08:58 +02:08
 6.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:08:59 +02:09
F-1 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:11:23
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:12:21 +00:58
 3.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe                       00:12:24 +01:01
 4. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:16:13 +04:50
F-2 Rada (8): 9 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:09:32
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:10:41 +01:09
 3.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     00:12:18 +02:46
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK RT      00:15:53 +06:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.07.2017 21:58:39 WMOC