Üks-Ühele võistlus 2017 Finaalid

19.07.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Sander Annus
[1-1] [1-2] [2-1] [2-2] [3-1] [3-2]
[F-1] [F-2]
1-1 Rada (1): 6 KP 1.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 31)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:08:08 19:13:08   00:50  5  02:37  2  03:41  1  05:06  1  05:51  1  06:53  1  08:08  1 00:08:08
    1406 EKJ SK                    1-1            00:50  5  01:47  1  01:04  1  01:25  1  00:45  1  01:02  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:08:57 19:14:09   00:43  1  02:34  1  03:41  1  05:17  2  06:07  2  07:38  2  08:57  2 00:08:57
    4191 Võru                      1-1            00:43  1  01:51  2  01:07  3  01:36  2  00:50  3  01:31 11  01:19  4
                                                 -00:07     00:04     00:03     00:11     00:05     00:29     00:04   
 3. Lauri Tammemäe            00:09:27 19:16:39   01:01  9  03:07  7  04:21  7  06:00  7  06:49  5  08:11  4  09:27  3 00:09:27
    4487                           1-1            01:01  9  02:06  4  01:14  6  01:39  4  00:49  2  01:22  5  01:16  2
                                                  00:11     00:19     00:10     00:14     00:04     00:20     00:01   
 4. Erik Aibast               00:09:28 19:16:09   00:53  7  03:01  6  04:14  6  05:56  6  06:47  4  08:04  3  09:28  4 00:09:28
    1685 Tammed                    1-1            00:53  7  02:08  6  01:13  5  01:42  6  00:51  4  01:17  4  01:24  6
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:09     00:17     00:06     00:15     00:09   
 5. Marek Karm                00:09:44 19:15:39   00:48  4  02:49  3  03:55  3  05:32  3  07:12  6  08:21  5  09:44  5 00:09:44
    9134 SK100                     1-1            00:48  4  02:01  3  01:06  2  01:37  3  01:40 17  01:09  3  01:23  5
                                                 -00:02     00:14     00:02     00:12     00:55     00:07     00:08   
 6. Andreas Aadli             00:09:51 19:13:38   00:45  2  02:51  4  04:05  4  05:45  4  06:40  3  08:27  6  09:51  6 00:09:51
    7288 Tammed                    1-1            00:45  2  02:06  4  01:14  6  01:40  5  00:55  5  01:47 17  01:24  6
                                                 -00:05     00:19     00:10     00:15     00:10     00:45     00:09   
 7. Mairo Kirss               00:10:15 19:15:10   00:47  3  02:56  5  04:05  4  05:48  5  07:49  8  08:57  8  10:15  7 00:10:15
   19937 Koop                      1-1            00:47  3  02:09  7  01:09  4  01:43  7  02:01 18  01:08  2  01:18  3
                                                 -00:03     00:22     00:05     00:18     01:16     00:06     00:03   
 8. Teele Telgma              00:10:26 19:17:09   00:52  6  03:15  8  04:32  8  06:24  8  07:27  7  08:51  7  10:26  8 00:10:26
    6307 Tammed                    1-1            00:52  6  02:23  8  01:17  8  01:52  8  01:03 10  01:24  6  01:35 15
                                                  00:02     00:36     00:13     00:27     00:18     00:22     00:20   
 9. Tarmo Klaar               00:10:53 19:14:40   01:00  8  03:33 10  04:57 10  06:51  9  07:49  8  09:22  9  10:53  9 00:10:53
    1143 Ilves                     1-1            01:00  8  02:33 10  01:24 11  01:54  9  00:58  6  01:33 13  01:31 12
                                                  00:10     00:46     00:20     00:29     00:13     00:31     00:16   
10. Piibe Tammemäe            00:11:02 19:18:39   01:02 10  03:41 11  05:05 11  07:12 11  08:10 10  09:34 10  11:02 10 00:11:02
    4486 SK100                     1-1            01:02 10  02:39 11  01:24 11  02:07 11  00:58  6  01:24  6  01:28  9
                                                  00:12     00:52     00:20     00:42     00:13     00:22     00:13   
11. Alar Alajaan              00:11:22 19:21:10   01:03 11  03:26  9  04:48  9  07:03 10  08:25 11  09:54 11  11:22 11 00:11:22
   14980 EKJ SK                    1-1            01:03 11  02:23  8  01:22 10  02:15 13  01:22 14  01:29 10  01:28  9
                                                  00:13     00:36     00:18     00:50     00:37     00:27     00:13   
12. Marie Tammemäe            00:11:30 19:18:09   01:34 17  04:17 16  05:38 13  07:39 12  08:37 12  10:01 12  11:30 12 00:11:30
    5444 Orvand                    1-1            01:34 17  02:43 12  01:21  9  02:01 10  00:58  6  01:24  6  01:29 11
                                                  00:44     00:56     00:17     00:36     00:13     00:22     00:14   
13. Johanna Laanoja           00:12:03 19:17:39   01:10 13  04:00 13  05:25 12  08:01 14  09:13 14  10:37 14  12:03 13 00:12:03
   14786 OK Põlva Kobras           1-1            01:10 13  02:50 14  01:25 13  02:36 16  01:12 11  01:24  6  01:26  8
                                                  00:20     01:03     00:21     01:11     00:27     00:22     00:11   
14. Silvar Savolainen         00:12:06 19:22:39   01:11 14  04:22 17  05:56 17  08:03 15  09:03 13  10:34 13  12:06 14 00:12:06
    2654 Saue                      1-1            01:11 14  03:11 17  01:34 15  02:07 11  01:00  9  01:31 11  01:32 13
                                                  00:21     01:24     00:30     00:42     00:15     00:29     00:17   
15. Jüri Rokko                00:12:38 19:20:10   01:14 15  04:14 15  05:46 15  08:16 16  09:30 15  11:03 15  12:38 15 00:12:38
    1240 SK RT                     1-1            01:14 15  03:00 16  01:32 14  02:30 15  01:14 12  01:33 13  01:35 15
                                                  00:24     01:13     00:28     01:05     00:29     00:31     00:20   
16. Kai Saksman               00:13:04 19:19:40   01:05 12  03:58 12  05:38 13  07:58 13  09:36 16  11:21 16  13:04 16 00:13:04
   10327 TON                       1-1            01:05 12  02:53 15  01:40 17  02:20 14  01:38 16  01:45 15  01:43 17
                                                  00:15     01:06     00:36     00:55     00:53     00:43     00:28   
17. Andres Käver              00:14:10 19:20:40   01:28 16  04:13 14  05:47 16  09:33 17  10:51 17  12:37 17  14:10 17 00:14:10
   20426 SK100                     1-1            01:28 16  02:45 13  01:34 15  03:46 19  01:18 13  01:46 16  01:33 14
                                                  00:38     00:58     00:30     02:21     00:33     00:44     00:18   
18. Mare Niitsoo              00:16:10 19:19:10   01:44 18  04:59 18  07:46 18  10:41 18  12:08 18  14:22 18  16:10 18 00:16:10
    2298 TON                       1-1            01:44 18  03:15 18  02:47 18  02:55 17  01:27 15  02:14 18  01:48 18
                                                  00:54     01:28     01:43     01:30     00:42     01:12     00:33   
19. Liina Sumberg             00:21:06 19:21:42   02:51 19  06:43 19  09:54 19  13:16 19  16:44 19  19:07 19  21:06 19 00:21:06
    5829 LSF PT                    1-1            02:51 19  03:52 19  03:11 19  03:22 18  03:28 19  02:23 19  01:59 19
                                                  02:01     02:05     02:07     01:57     02:43     01:21     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:47     01:04     01:25     00:45     01:02     01:15   00:08:01

1-2 Rada (2): 6 KP 1.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Papp                00:09:05 19:14:39   00:51  1  02:04  1  02:49  1  04:26  1  05:32  1  07:43  1  09:05  1 00:09:05
   12810 Võru                      1-2            00:51  1  01:13  2  00:45  1  01:37  2  01:06  1  02:11  1  01:22  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Udam                00:09:38 19:16:40   01:06  4  02:22  3  03:14  3  04:55  3  06:02  3  08:23  2  09:38  2 00:09:38
   10450                           1-2            01:06  4  01:16  4  00:52  3  01:41  3  01:07  2  02:21  4  01:15  1
                                                  00:15     00:03     00:07     00:04     00:01     00:10    -00:07   
 3. Reimo Liiv                00:09:46 19:15:10   01:02  3  02:15  2  03:07  2  04:41  2  05:49  2  08:31  3  09:46  3 00:09:46
   12590 Tammed                    1-2            01:02  3  01:13  2  00:52  3  01:34  1  01:08  3  02:42  9  01:15  1
                                                  00:11     00:00     00:07    -00:03     00:02     00:31    -00:07   
 4. Kaupo Järve               00:10:01 19:13:38   01:00  2  02:25  4  03:25  5  05:14  5  06:29  5  08:43  4  10:01  4 00:10:01
   15431 LSF PT                    1-2            01:00  2  01:25 11  01:00 11  01:49  5  01:15  5  02:14  2  01:18  3
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:15     00:12     00:09     00:03    -00:04   
 5. Lauri Beilmann            00:10:21 19:16:10   01:10  6  02:28  5  03:22  4  05:13  4  06:26  4  08:54  5  10:21  5 00:10:21
    1826                           1-2            01:10  6  01:18  5  00:54  6  01:51  6  01:13  4  02:28  7  01:27  8
                                                  00:19     00:05     00:09     00:14     00:07     00:17     00:05   
 6. Raivo Pellja              00:10:29 19:21:09   01:09  5  02:32  6  03:28  7  05:20  7  06:36  6  08:59  6  10:29  6 00:10:29
     108 JOKA                      1-2            01:09  5  01:23  8  00:56  9  01:52  7  01:16  6  02:23  5  01:30 10
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:11     00:15     00:10     00:12     00:08   
 7. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:10:56 19:13:08   01:36 11  02:47  9  03:50 11  05:37  9  06:55  8  09:20  7  10:56  7 00:10:56
   13566                           1-2            01:36 11  01:11  1  01:03 12  01:47  4  01:18  7  02:25  6  01:36 11
                                                  00:45    -00:02     00:18     00:10     00:12     00:14     00:14   
 7. Ülo Viru                  00:10:56 19:14:09   01:13  7  02:35  7  03:25  5  05:19  6  06:43  7  09:30  8  10:56  7 00:10:56
    2539 Orvand                    1-2            01:13  7  01:22  6  00:50  2  01:54  8  01:24  8  02:47 10  01:26  5
                                                  00:22     00:09     00:05     00:17     00:18     00:36     00:04   
 9. Mairolt Kakko             00:11:00 19:22:40   01:14  8  02:37  8  03:31  8  05:28  8  06:56  9  09:34  9  11:00  9 00:11:00
    4113 Bona Fide                 1-2            01:14  8  01:23  8  00:54  6  01:57  9  01:28  9  02:38  8  01:26  5
                                                  00:23     00:10     00:09     00:20     00:22     00:27     00:04   
10. Erika Uotila              00:11:54 19:17:39   01:26 10  02:48 11  03:43 10  05:50 10  08:08 11  10:28 10  11:54 10 00:11:54
   26098 Tammed                    1-2            01:26 10  01:22  6  00:55  8  02:07 10  02:18 17  02:20  3  01:26  5
                                                  00:35     00:09     00:10     00:30     01:12     00:09     00:04   
11. Tarmo Kuub                00:12:25 19:15:43   01:23  9  02:47  9  03:40  9  05:50 10  07:25 10  10:35 11  12:25 11 00:12:25
    4731 LSF PT                    1-2            01:23  9  01:24 10  00:53  5  02:10 11  01:35 12  03:10 13  01:50 14
                                                  00:32     00:11     00:08     00:33     00:29     00:59     00:28   
12. Aleksei Komarov           00:12:58 19:20:39   01:50 12  03:24 12  04:31 12  06:57 13  08:29 13  11:29 13  12:58 12 00:12:58
    2493                           1-2            01:50 12  01:34 13  01:07 13  02:26 13  01:32 11  03:00 12  01:29  9
                                                  00:59     00:21     00:22     00:49     00:26     00:49     00:07   
13. Urmas Tammemäe            00:13:07 19:20:09   02:01 16  03:34 13  04:32 13  06:55 12  08:24 12  11:22 12  13:07 13 00:13:07
     837 Orvand                    1-2            02:01 16  01:33 12  00:58 10  02:23 12  01:29 10  02:58 11  01:45 12
                                                  01:10     00:20     00:13     00:46     00:23     00:47     00:23   
14. Anu Kuusmaa               00:15:07 19:18:40   01:54 15  03:46 15  05:05 16  08:09 16  10:00 16  13:21 14  15:07 14 00:15:07
    2966 SK100                     1-2            01:54 15  01:52 16  01:19 16  03:04 15  01:51 14  03:21 14  01:46 13
                                                  01:03     00:39     00:34     01:27     00:45     01:10     00:24   
15. Triina-Britt Preden       00:15:22 19:18:10   01:53 13  03:44 14  04:56 15  07:37 14  09:31 14  13:22 15  15:22 15 00:15:22
    1361 TON                       1-2            01:53 13  01:51 15  01:12 15  02:41 14  01:54 15  03:51 15  02:00 17
                                                  01:02     00:38     00:27     01:04     00:48     01:40     00:38   
16. Kalev Ruberg              00:16:25 19:19:40   02:09 17  03:47 16  04:54 14  08:00 15  09:39 15  14:30 16  16:25 16 00:16:25
     423                           1-2            02:09 17  01:38 14  01:07 13  03:06 16  01:39 13  04:51 18  01:55 15
                                                  01:18     00:25     00:22     01:29     00:33     02:40     00:33   
17. Maari Idnurm              00:20:06 19:17:10   01:53 13  03:49 17  05:24 17  08:51 17  10:59 17  17:52 17  20:06 17 00:20:06
     526                           1-2            01:53 13  01:56 17  01:35 17  03:27 18  02:08 16  06:53 19  02:14 18
                                                  01:02     00:43     00:50     01:50     01:02     04:42     00:52   
18. Marika Müür               00:21:22 19:19:33   03:39 19  05:54 19  07:47 18  12:34 18  15:07 18  19:24 18  21:22 18 00:21:22
   17644                           1-2            03:39 19  02:15 19  01:53 18  04:47 19  02:33 18  04:17 16  01:58 16
                                                  02:48     01:02     01:08     03:10     01:27     02:06     00:36   
19. Kristina Vesilind         00:28:32 19:21:40   03:05 18  05:12 18  15:08 19  18:22 19  21:54 19  26:15 19  28:32 19 00:28:32
    4748 SRD                       1-2            03:05 18  02:07 18  09:56 19  03:14 17  03:32 19  04:21 17  02:17 19
                                                  02:14     00:54     09:11     01:37     02:26     02:10     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:11     00:45     01:34     01:06     02:11     01:15   00:08:53

2-1 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:06:42 19:35:39   00:55  1  01:58  1  03:07  1  03:36  1  04:40  1  05:45  1  06:42  1 00:06:42
    1406 EKJ SK                    2-1            00:55  1  01:03  1  01:09  1  00:29  1  01:04  1  01:05  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:07:18 19:36:09   01:05  3  02:13  2  03:28  2  04:01  2  05:11  2  06:20  2  07:18  2 00:07:18
    4191 Võru                      2-1            01:05  3  01:08  2  01:15  2  00:33  2  01:10  2  01:09  2  00:58  3
                                                  00:10     00:05     00:06     00:04     00:06     00:04     00:01   
 3. Erik Aibast               00:08:08 19:37:09   01:00  2  02:16  3  03:58  3  04:32  3  05:47  3  07:05  3  08:08  3 00:08:08
    1685 Tammed                    2-1            01:00  2  01:16  4  01:42  7  00:34  3  01:15  3  01:18  4  01:03  5
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:33     00:05     00:11     00:13     00:06   
 4. Lauri Beilmann            00:08:43 19:39:09   01:06  4  02:26  4  04:01  4  04:47  4  06:09  4  07:42  4  08:43  4 00:08:43
    1826                           2-1            01:06  4  01:20  6  01:35  3  00:46 14  01:22  6  01:33  8  01:01  4
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:26     00:17     00:18     00:28     00:04   
 5. Tarmo Klaar               00:08:55 19:38:09   01:22  7  02:42  6  04:20  5  04:58  5  06:24  6  07:50  6  08:55  5 00:08:55
    1143 Ilves                     2-1            01:22  7  01:20  6  01:38  5  00:38  9  01:26  9  01:26  6  01:05  6
                                                  00:27     00:17     00:29     00:09     00:22     00:21     00:08   
 6. Piibe Tammemäe            00:08:59 19:41:09   01:06  4  02:42  6  04:25  6  05:01  6  06:23  5  07:45  5  08:59  6 00:08:59
    4486 SK100                     2-1            01:06  4  01:36 11  01:43  9  00:36  6  01:22  6  01:22  5  01:14 13
                                                  00:11     00:33     00:34     00:07     00:18     00:17     00:17   
 7. Erika Uotila              00:09:30 19:40:39   01:28  9  03:11  9  04:53  8  05:33  9  06:50  7  08:24  7  09:30  7 00:09:30
   26098 Tammed                    2-1            01:28  9  01:43 13  01:42  7  00:40 10  01:17  5  01:34  9  01:06  7
                                                  00:33     00:40     00:33     00:11     00:13     00:29     00:09   
 8. Kaupo Järve               00:09:43 19:37:39   01:17  6  02:35  5  04:48  7  05:25  7  06:50  7  08:32  8  09:43  8 00:09:43
   15431 LSF PT                    2-1            01:17  6  01:18  5  02:13 14  00:37  8  01:25  8  01:42 12  01:11 10
                                                  00:22     00:15     01:04     00:08     00:21     00:37     00:14   
 9. Reimo Liiv                00:09:50 19:36:39   02:17 15  03:29 12  05:42 15  06:16 13  07:31  9  08:44  9  09:50  9 00:09:50
   12590 Tammed                    2-1            02:17 15  01:12  3  02:13 14  00:34  3  01:15  3  01:13  3  01:06  7
                                                  01:22     00:09     01:04     00:05     00:11     00:08     00:09   
10. Aleksei Komarov           00:10:25 19:51:09   01:46 11  03:24 11  05:20 10  06:06 11  07:42 11  09:17 10  10:25 10 00:10:25
    2493                           2-1            01:46 11  01:38 12  01:56 11  00:46 14  01:36 11  01:35 10  01:08  9
                                                  00:51     00:35     00:47     00:17     00:32     00:30     00:11   
11. Alar Alajaan              00:10:52 19:51:39   01:50 13  03:18 10  04:53  8  05:28  8  08:24 15  09:55 13  10:52 11 00:10:52
   14980 EKJ SK                    2-1            01:50 13  01:28 10  01:35  3  00:35  5  02:56 19  01:31  7  00:57  1
                                                  00:55     00:25     00:26     00:06     01:52     00:26     00:00   
12. Tarmo Kuub                00:11:00 19:38:39   01:25  8  02:51  8  05:28 12  06:04 10  07:57 12  09:47 11  11:00 12 00:11:00
    4731 LSF PT                    2-1            01:25  8  01:26  9  02:37 17  00:36  6  01:53 15  01:50 13  01:13 11
                                                  00:30     00:23     01:28     00:07     00:49     00:45     00:16   
13. Triina-Britt Preden       00:11:06 19:42:40   01:46 11  03:35 14  05:33 14  06:19 14  07:57 12  09:51 12  11:06 13 00:11:06
    1361 TON                       2-1            01:46 11  01:49 16  01:58 12  00:46 14  01:38 12  01:54 14  01:15 15
                                                  00:51     00:46     00:49     00:17     00:34     00:49     00:18   
14. Johanna Laanoja           00:11:20 19:41:39   01:51 14  03:38 15  05:27 11  06:09 12  07:38 10  10:06 14  11:20 14 00:11:20
   14786 OK Põlva Kobras           2-1            01:51 14  01:47 15  01:49 10  00:42 12  01:29 10  02:28 17  01:14 13
                                                  00:56     00:44     00:40     00:13     00:25     01:23     00:17   
15. Kai Saksman               00:13:33 19:46:39   03:47 18  05:32 16  07:48 16  08:32 16  10:16 16  12:10 15  13:33 15 00:13:33
   10327 TON                       2-1            03:47 18  01:45 14  02:16 16  00:44 13  01:44 13  01:54 14  01:23 16
                                                  02:52     00:42     01:07     00:15     00:40     00:49     00:26   
16. Kalev Ruberg              00:13:45 19:47:09   01:43 10  03:33 13  05:31 13  06:19 14  08:07 14  12:17 16  13:45 16 00:13:45
     423                           2-1            01:43 10  01:50 17  01:58 12  00:48 17  01:48 14  04:10 19  01:28 17
                                                  00:48     00:47     00:49     00:19     00:44     03:05     00:31   
17. Mairolt Kakko             00:13:50 19:52:10   05:23 19  06:43 18  08:22 17  09:03 17  10:56 17  12:37 17  13:50 17 00:13:50
    4113 Bona Fide                 2-1            05:23 19  01:20  6  01:39  6  00:41 11  01:53 15  01:41 11  01:13 11
                                                  04:28     00:17     00:30     00:12     00:49     00:36     00:16   
18. Kristina Vesilind         00:17:34 19:53:39   03:12 16  05:37 17  10:01 18  11:02 18  13:36 18  15:51 18  17:34 18 00:17:34
    4748 SRD                       2-1            03:12 16  02:25 18  04:24 19  01:01 18  02:34 17  02:15 16  01:43 18
                                                  02:17     01:22     03:15     00:32     01:30     01:10     00:46   
19. Marika Müür               00:19:15 19:47:38   03:18 17  06:58 19  10:28 19  11:42 19  14:30 19  17:25 19  19:15 19 00:19:15
   17644                           2-1            03:18 17  03:40 19  03:30 18  01:14 19  02:48 18  02:55 18  01:50 19
                                                  02:23     02:37     02:21     00:45     01:44     01:50     00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:03     01:09     00:29     01:04     01:05     00:57   00:06:42

2-2 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Papp                00:07:00 19:36:09   00:29  3  01:34  2  02:42  1  03:10  1  04:19  1  05:30  1  07:00  1 00:07:00
   12810 Võru                      2-2            00:29  3  01:05  1  01:08  1  00:28  1  01:09  1  01:11  1  01:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:07:21 19:36:39   00:29  3  01:45  4  02:56  3  03:28  3  04:40  3  05:54  3  07:21  2 00:07:21
    9134 SK100                     2-2            00:29  3  01:16  4  01:11  2  00:32  2  01:12  2  01:14  2  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:03     00:04     00:03     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Lauri Tammemäe            00:07:25 19:37:09   00:23  1  01:33  1  02:45  2  03:17  2  04:38  2  05:52  2  07:25  3 00:07:25
    4487                           2-2            00:23  1  01:10  2  01:12  3  00:32  2  01:21  5  01:14  2  01:33  4
                                                 -00:06     00:05     00:04     00:04     00:12     00:03     00:03   
 4. Andreas Aadli             00:07:53 19:35:39   00:25  2  01:39  3  02:59  4  03:31  4  04:57  4  06:16  4  07:53  4 00:07:53
    7288 Tammed                    2-2            00:25  2  01:14  3  01:20  5  00:32  2  01:26  6  01:19  4  01:37  6
                                                 -00:04     00:09     00:12     00:04     00:17     00:08     00:07   
 5. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:08:12 19:37:39   00:30  5  01:49  5  03:14  5  03:47  5  05:05  5  06:33  5  08:12  5 00:08:12
   13566                           2-2            00:30  5  01:19  5  01:25  7  00:33  6  01:18  3  01:28  8  01:39  7
                                                  00:01     00:14     00:17     00:05     00:09     00:17     00:09   
 6. Ilmar Udam                00:08:33 19:39:09   00:34  8  02:11  9  03:38  8  04:20  8  05:38  6  07:02  6  08:33  6 00:08:33
   10450                           2-2            00:34  8  01:37 10  01:27  8  00:42 10  01:18  3  01:24  7  01:31  3
                                                  00:05     00:32     00:19     00:14     00:09     00:13     00:01   
 7. Marie Tammemäe            00:08:51 19:41:09   00:40 11  02:04  6  03:25  6  04:01  6  05:40  7  07:09  7  08:51  7 00:08:51
    5444 Orvand                    2-2            00:40 11  01:24  6  01:21  6  00:36  7  01:39  9  01:29  9  01:42  9
                                                  00:11     00:19     00:13     00:08     00:30     00:18     00:12   
 8. Raivo Pellja              00:09:04 19:51:09   00:41 12  02:06  7  03:33  7  04:11  7  05:42  8  07:12  8  09:04  8 00:09:04
     108 JOKA                      2-2            00:41 12  01:25  7  01:27  8  00:38  8  01:31  7  01:30 10  01:52 12
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:19     00:10     00:22     00:19     00:22   
 9. Teele Telgma              00:09:12 19:40:39   00:30  5  02:51 14  04:07 12  04:39 11  06:11  9  07:32  9  09:12  9 00:09:12
    6307 Tammed                    2-2            00:30  5  02:21 17  01:16  4  00:32  2  01:32  8  01:21  5  01:40  8
                                                  00:01     01:16     00:08     00:04     00:23     00:10     00:10   
10. Ülo Viru                  00:09:34 19:38:09   00:36  9  02:07  8  03:48  9  04:26  9  06:13 10  07:46 10  09:34 10 00:09:34
    2539 Orvand                    2-2            00:36  9  01:31  8  01:41 12  00:38  8  01:47 11  01:33 11  01:48 11
                                                  00:07     00:26     00:33     00:10     00:38     00:22     00:18   
11. Silvar Savolainen         00:09:59 19:52:09   00:39 10  02:22 10  03:55 10  04:38 10  06:36 11  08:13 11  09:59 11 00:09:59
    2654 Saue                      2-2            00:39 10  01:43 11  01:33 10  00:43 11  01:58 15  01:37 12  01:46 10
                                                  00:10     00:38     00:25     00:15     00:49     00:26     00:16   
12. Jüri Rokko                00:10:27 19:46:40   00:52 15  02:27 12  04:06 11  04:58 12  06:44 12  08:34 12  10:27 12 00:10:27
    1240 SK RT                     2-2            00:52 15  01:35  9  01:39 11  00:52 16  01:46 10  01:50 14  01:53 13
                                                  00:23     00:30     00:31     00:24     00:37     00:39     00:23   
13. Andres Käver              00:11:00 19:51:39   00:43 14  02:33 13  04:31 13  05:15 13  07:08 13  09:04 13  11:00 13 00:11:00
   20426 SK100                     2-2            00:43 14  01:50 12  01:58 15  00:44 12  01:53 13  01:56 15  01:56 14
                                                  00:14     00:45     00:50     00:16     00:44     00:45     00:26   
14. Mairo Kirss               00:11:25 19:38:39   00:31  7  02:23 11  04:41 14  05:26 14  08:26 15  09:49 15  11:25 14 00:11:25
   19937 Koop                      2-2            00:31  7  01:52 13  02:18 17  00:45 13  03:00 19  01:23  6  01:36  5
                                                  00:02     00:47     01:10     00:17     01:51     00:12     00:06   
15. Anu Kuusmaa               00:11:32 19:42:40   01:11 17  03:06 15  04:49 15  05:39 15  07:31 14  09:30 14  11:32 15 00:11:32
    2966 SK100                     2-2            01:11 17  01:55 14  01:43 14  00:50 15  01:52 12  01:59 16  02:02 15
                                                  00:42     00:50     00:35     00:22     00:43     00:48     00:32   
16. Urmas Tammemäe            00:12:59 19:47:09   00:42 13  04:21 17  06:02 17  06:50 17  08:44 17  10:31 16  12:59 16 00:12:59
     837 Orvand                    2-2            00:42 13  03:39 19  01:41 12  00:48 14  01:54 14  01:47 13  02:28 18
                                                  00:13     02:34     00:33     00:20     00:45     00:36     00:58   
17. Maari Idnurm              00:15:21 19:41:40   02:20 18  04:35 18  06:40 18  07:38 18  10:02 18  12:27 17  15:21 17 00:15:21
     526                           2-2            02:20 18  02:15 16  02:05 16  00:58 18  02:24 17  02:25 17  02:54 19
                                                  01:51     01:10     00:57     00:30     01:15     01:14     01:24   
18. Mare Niitsoo              00:16:55 19:47:39   01:07 16  03:18 16  05:36 16  06:29 16  08:31 16  14:50 18  16:55 18 00:16:55
    2298 TON                       2-2            01:07 16  02:11 15  02:18 17  00:53 17  02:02 16  06:19 19  02:05 16
                                                  00:38     01:06     01:10     00:25     00:53     05:08     00:35   
19. Liina Sumberg             00:21:04 19:53:40   07:04 19  09:56 19  12:17 19  13:25 19  15:49 19  18:42 19  21:04 19 00:21:04
    5829 LSF PT                    2-2            07:04 19  02:52 18  02:21 19  01:08 19  02:24 17  02:53 18  02:22 17
                                                  06:35     01:47     01:13     00:40     01:15     01:42     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     01:05     01:08     00:28     01:09     01:11     01:27   00:06:51

3-1 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 52)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Papp                00:07:29 19:57:39   00:13  2  01:40  2  02:58  1  03:33  1  04:09  1  05:05  1  06:53  1  07:29  1 00:07:29
   12810 Võru                      3-1            00:13  2  01:27  1  01:18  1  00:35  1  00:36  1  00:56  1  01:48  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Udam                00:08:29 19:59:08   00:24  3  02:05  3  03:24  2  04:10  2  05:06  2  06:07  2  07:56  2  08:29  2 00:08:29
   10450                           3-1            00:24  3  01:41  4  01:19  2  00:46  3  00:56  5  01:01  2  01:49  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:11     00:14     00:01     00:11     00:20     00:05     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Marek Karm                00:10:42 19:58:09   00:06  1  01:38  1  04:50  4  05:27  4  06:13  3  07:18  3  09:50  3  10:42  3 00:10:42
    9134 SK100                     3-1            00:06  1  01:32  2  03:12  7  00:37  2  00:46  2  01:05  3  02:32  6  00:52  6
                                                 -00:07     00:05     01:54     00:02     00:10     00:09     00:44     00:16   
 4. Marie Tammemäe            00:10:43 20:05:09   01:09  6  02:58  4  04:33  3  05:21  3  06:16  4  07:40  4  10:00  4  10:43  4 00:10:43
    5444 Orvand                    3-1            01:09  6  01:49  5  01:35  4  00:48  4  00:55  4  01:24  6  02:20  4  00:43  5
                                                  00:56     00:22     00:17     00:13     00:19     00:28     00:32     00:07   
 5. Andreas Aadli             00:11:32 19:58:39   02:01  7  03:38  5  05:01  5  06:13  5  07:34  6  08:41  6  10:52  5  11:32  5 00:11:32
    7288 Tammed                    3-1            02:01  7  01:37  3  01:23  3  01:12  6  01:21  6  01:07  4  02:11  3  00:40  4
                                                  01:48     00:10     00:05     00:37     00:45     00:11     00:23     00:04   
 6. Erika Uotila              00:11:39 20:06:09   00:46  5  03:51  6  05:29  6  06:39  6  07:25  5  08:37  5  11:00  6  11:39  6 00:11:39
   26098 Tammed                    3-1            00:46  5  03:05  6  01:38  5  01:10  5  00:46  2  01:12  5  02:23  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:33     01:38     00:20     00:35     00:10     00:16     00:35     00:03   
 7. Maari Idnurm              00:15:41 20:08:00   00:45  4  03:56  7  06:22  7  07:43  7  09:05  7  11:05  7  14:46  7  15:41  7 00:15:41
     526                           3-1            00:45  4  03:11  7  02:26  6  01:21  7  01:22  7  02:00  7  03:41  7  00:55  7
                                                  00:32     01:44     01:08     00:46     00:46     01:04     01:53     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:06     01:27     01:18     00:35     00:36     00:56     01:48     00:33   00:07:19

3-2 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 53)   3.( 57)   4.( 59)   5.( 58)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:06:50 19:57:39   00:00  0  01:40  1  02:36  1  03:12  1  03:48  1  04:49  1  06:08  1  06:50  1 00:06:50
    1406 EKJ SK                    3-2            00:00  0  01:40  1  00:56  2  00:36  1  00:36  1  01:01  1  01:19  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reimo Liiv                00:08:03 19:59:09   00:01  0  02:21  6  03:22  5  03:59  5  04:35  3  05:49  3  07:20  2  08:03  2 00:08:03
   12590 Tammed                    3-2            00:01  0  02:20  5  01:01  4  00:37  2  00:36  1  01:14  3  01:31  2  00:43  4
                                                  00:01     00:40     00:05     00:01     00:00     00:13     00:12     00:01   
 3. Kaur Kase                 00:08:23 19:58:39   00:01  0  01:48  3  02:43  2  03:21  2  04:10  2  05:24  2  07:43  3  08:23  3 00:08:23
    4191 Võru                      3-2            00:01  0  01:47  2  00:55  1  00:38  3  00:49  5  01:14  3  02:19  6  00:40  1
                                                  00:01     00:07    -00:01     00:02     00:13     00:13     01:00    -00:02   
 4. Teele Telgma              00:08:42 20:05:09   00:02  0  02:02  4  03:07  4  03:50  4  04:35  3  06:13  5  07:58  4  08:42  4 00:08:42
    6307 Tammed                    3-2            00:02  0  02:00  3  01:05  5  00:43  5  00:45  4  01:38  6  01:45  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:02     00:20     00:09     00:07     00:09     00:37     00:26     00:02   
 5. Lauri Tammemäe            00:08:58 19:58:09             01:47  2  02:45  3  03:23  3  04:57  6  06:07  4  08:16  6  08:58  5 00:08:58
    4487                           3-2                                          00:38  3  01:34  6  01:10  2  02:09  5  00:42  2
                                                                                00:02     00:58     00:09     00:50     00:00   
 6. Piibe Tammemäe            00:08:59 20:06:09   00:06  0  02:10  5  03:28  6  04:12  6  04:56  5  06:21  6  08:12  5  08:59  6 00:08:59
    4486 SK100                     3-2            00:06  0  02:04  4  01:18  6  00:44  6  00:44  3  01:25  5  01:51  4  00:47  6
                                                  00:06     00:24     00:22     00:08     00:08     00:24     00:32     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:01     01:40     00:55     00:36     00:36     01:01     01:19     00:40   00:06:48

F-1 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 54)   4.( 56)   5.( 51)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Papp                00:11:23 20:16:39   00:18  1  00:47  1  02:15  1  03:18  1  04:20  1  05:47  1  06:36  1  07:56  1  09:09  1  11:23  1 00:11:23
   12810 Võru                      F-1            00:18  1  00:29  1  01:28  3  01:03  1  01:02  1  01:27  2  00:49  1  01:20  2  01:13  4  02:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reimo Liiv                00:12:21 20:18:39   01:37  4  02:10  3  03:24  3  04:48  3  05:53  3  07:19  3  08:08  3  09:21  3  10:09  3  12:21  2 00:12:21
   12590 Tammed                    F-1            01:37  4  00:33  2  01:14  1  01:24  4  01:05  3  01:26  1  00:49  1  01:13  1  00:48  1  02:12  1
                                                  01:19     00:04    -00:14     00:21     00:03    -00:01     00:00    -00:07    -00:25    -00:02   
 3. Lauri Tammemäe            00:12:24 20:15:39   00:55  2  01:34  2  03:00  2  04:22  2  05:24  2  06:56  2  07:46  2  09:15  2  10:05  2  12:24  3 00:12:24
    4487                           F-1            00:55  2  00:39  3  01:26  2  01:22  3  01:02  1  01:32  3  00:50  3  01:29  3  00:50  2  02:19  3
                                                  00:37     00:10    -00:02     00:19     00:00     00:05     00:01     00:09    -00:23     00:05   
 4. Kai Saksman               00:16:13 20:19:39   01:12  3  02:11  4  03:51  4  05:10  4  06:32  4  08:40  4  10:20  4  12:03  4  13:12  4  16:13  4 00:16:13
   10327 TON                       F-1            01:12  3  00:59  4  01:40  4  01:19  2  01:22  4  02:08  4  01:40  4  01:43  4  01:09  3  03:01  4
                                                  00:54     00:30     00:12     00:16     00:20     00:41     00:51     00:23    -00:04     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:18     00:29     01:14     01:03     01:02     01:26     00:49     01:13     00:48     02:12   00:10:34

F-2 Rada (8): 9 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 49)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:09:32 20:15:39   01:23  1  02:03  1  03:17  1  04:05  1  05:21  1  06:20  1  07:04  1  08:14  1  08:42  1  09:32  1 00:09:32
    1406 EKJ SK                    F-2            01:23  1  00:40  1  01:14  1  00:48  1  01:16  1  00:59  1  00:44  1  01:10  1  00:28  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:10:41 20:16:39   01:33  2  02:19  2  03:38  2  04:32  2  06:02  2  07:07  2  07:59  2  09:17  2  09:46  2  10:41  2 00:10:41
    9134 SK100                     F-2            01:33  2  00:46  2  01:19  2  00:54  2  01:30  2  01:05  2  00:52  2  01:18  2  00:29  2  00:55  3
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:05     00:06     00:14     00:06     00:08     00:08     00:01     00:05   
 3. Andreas Aadli             00:12:18 20:18:39   01:45  3  03:04  3  04:34  3  05:33  3  07:13  3  08:29  3  09:25  3  11:03  3  11:34  3  12:18  3 00:12:18
    7288 Tammed                    F-2            01:45  3  01:19  4  01:30  3  00:59  3  01:40  3  01:16  3  00:56  3  01:38  3  00:31  3  00:44  1
                                                  00:22     00:39     00:16     00:11     00:24     00:17     00:12     00:28     00:03    -00:06   
 4. Jüri Rokko                00:15:53 20:19:40   02:14  4  03:17  4  05:03  4  06:10  4  08:39  4  10:26  4  12:08  4  13:51  4  14:37  4  15:53  4 00:15:53
    1240 SK RT                     F-2            02:14  4  01:03  3  01:46  4  01:07  4  02:29  4  01:47  4  01:42  4  01:43  4  00:46  4  01:16  4
                                                  00:51     00:23     00:32     00:19     01:13     00:48     00:58     00:33     00:18     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     00:40     01:14     00:48     01:16     00:59     00:44     01:10     00:28     00:44   00:09:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.07.2017 21:58:42 WMOC