Kompassi öine 2017

3.10.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:15:04
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:16:13 +01:09
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:16:54 +01:50
 4. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:19:31 +04:27
 5. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:20:02 +04:58
M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:14:54
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:15:03 +00:09
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:15:58 +01:04
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:16:57 +02:03
 5. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:18:29 +03:35
 6.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:18:35 +03:41
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:18:38 +03:44
    20426 Andres Käver              SK100      DQ      
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:14:10
 2.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:15:00 +00:50
 3.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:15:31 +01:21
N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:13:54
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:15:32 +01:38
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:16:22 +02:28
 4. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:16:50 +02:56
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:17:30 +03:36
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:17:30 +03:36
 7. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:21:40 +07:46
M50 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:11:49
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:13:31 +01:42
 3.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:14:09 +02:20
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:14:21 +02:32
 5.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:16:40 +04:51
 6.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:18:17 +06:28
 7.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:21:44 +09:55
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:23:12 +11:23
    10327 Kai Saksman               TON        DQ      
N50 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:11:44
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:12:57 +01:13
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:13:48 +02:04
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:14:06 +02:22
 5.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:17:33 +05:49
 6.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:23:02 +11:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 3.10.2017 22:09:38 Kompass