Kompassi öine 2017

3.10.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:15:04 20:30:08   00:28  2  01:45  1  02:33  1  04:31  2  05:41  1  06:56  1  07:41  1  08:34  1  09:47  1  10:29  1  11:49  1  12:15  1  12:49  1  13:37  1  14:03  1  14:31  1  14:59  1  15:04  1 00:15:04
    5274 SRD                       M21            00:28  2  01:17  2  00:48  1  01:58  3  01:10  2  01:15  1  00:45  1  00:53  2  01:13  1  00:42  1  01:20  1  00:26  1  00:34  1  00:48  1  00:26  1  00:28  1  00:28  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Sõnajalg              00:16:13 20:29:09   00:27  1  01:50  3  03:11  3  05:33  4  06:40  4  07:56  3  08:41  3  09:32  3  10:46  3  11:31  3  12:53  3  13:19  2  13:53  2  14:43  2  15:09  2  15:38  2  16:08  2  16:13  2 00:16:13
    9032 Harju KEK                 M21            00:27  1  01:23  3  01:21  5  02:22  4  01:07  1  01:16  2  00:45  1  00:51  1  01:14  2  00:45  2  01:22  3  00:26  1  00:34  1  00:50  2  00:26  1  00:29  2  00:30  3  00:05  1
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:33     00:24    -00:03     00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:01     00:03     00:02     00:00     00:00     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Rain Eensaar              00:16:54 20:27:08   00:29  3  01:45  1  02:35  2  04:09  1  05:44  2  07:33  2  08:21  2  09:18  2  10:38  2  11:23  2  12:44  2  13:28  3  14:06  3  14:59  3  15:25  3  16:20  3  16:48  3  16:54  3 00:16:54
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21            00:29  3  01:16  1  00:50  2  01:34  1  01:35  5  01:49  5  00:48  3  00:57  3  01:20  3  00:45  2  01:21  2  00:44  4  00:38  3  00:53  3  00:26  1  00:55  5  00:28  1  00:06  4
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:24     00:25     00:34     00:03     00:04     00:07     00:03     00:01     00:18     00:04     00:05     00:00     00:27     00:00     00:01   
 4. Priit Transtok            00:19:31 20:26:09   00:42  5  02:18  5  03:17  4  05:06  3  06:32  3  08:18  4  09:19  4  10:29  4  12:12  4  13:20  4  14:58  4  15:43  4  16:35  4  17:38  4  18:11  4  18:46  4  19:23  4  19:31  4 00:19:31
   16125                           M21            00:42  5  01:36  4  00:59  3  01:49  2  01:26  3  01:46  4  01:01  5  01:10  5  01:43  5  01:08  5  01:38  4  00:45  5  00:52  5  01:03  4  00:33  4  00:35  3  00:37  5  00:08  5
                                                  00:14     00:19     00:11    -00:09     00:16     00:31     00:16     00:17     00:30     00:26     00:18     00:19     00:18     00:15     00:07     00:07     00:09     00:03   
 5. Sergey Seleznev           00:20:02 20:25:08   00:37  4  02:16  4  03:18  5  06:20  5  07:47  5  09:17  5  10:14  5  11:22  5  12:57  5  13:50  5  15:32  5  16:06  5  16:55  5  18:04  5  18:41  5  19:25  5  19:57  5  20:02  5 00:20:02
   24830 SRD                       M21            00:37  4  01:39  5  01:02  4  03:02  5  01:27  4  01:30  3  00:57  4  01:08  4  01:35  4  00:53  4  01:42  5  00:34  3  00:49  4  01:09  5  00:37  5  00:44  4  00:32  4  00:05  1
                                                  00:09     00:22     00:14     01:04     00:17     00:15     00:12     00:15     00:22     00:11     00:22     00:08     00:15     00:21     00:11     00:16     00:04     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:16     00:48     01:34     01:07     01:15     00:45     00:51     01:13     00:42     01:20     00:26     00:34     00:48     00:26     00:28     00:28     00:05   00:14:33

M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 2.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Klaar               00:14:54 20:20:08   00:28  1  02:19  4  03:32  3  04:25  4  05:28  2  06:26  2  07:10  2  08:23  2  09:59  2  10:56  1  12:28  1  13:19  1  14:10  1  14:49  1  14:54  1 00:14:54
    1143 Ilves                     M35            00:28  1  01:51  5  01:13  2  00:53  5  01:03  2  00:58  1  00:44  3  01:13  2  01:36  3  00:57  2  01:32  3  00:51  1  00:51  2  00:39  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mairo Kirss               00:15:03 20:18:08   00:29  2  01:55  1  03:04  1  03:51  1  04:52  1  05:52  1  06:35  1  07:59  1  09:51  1  11:02  2  12:33  2  13:29  2  14:13  2  14:56  2  15:03  2 00:15:03
   19937 Koop                      M35            00:29  2  01:26  1  01:09  1  00:47  2  01:01  1  01:00  2  00:43  2  01:24  6  01:52  6  01:11  7  01:31  1  00:56  3  00:44  1  00:43  4  00:07  4
                                                  00:01    -00:25    -00:04    -00:06    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:11     00:16     00:14    -00:01     00:05    -00:07     00:04     00:02   
 3. Lauri Tarlap              00:15:58 20:22:08   00:38  6  02:10  3  03:23  2  04:10  2  05:38  4  06:40  3  08:24  4  09:32  4  11:05  3  11:52  3  13:23  3  14:15  3  15:16  3  15:52  3  15:58  3 00:15:58
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       M35            00:38  6  01:32  2  01:13  2  00:47  2  01:28  8  01:02  3  01:44  8  01:08  1  01:33  1  00:47  1  01:31  1  00:52  2  01:01  8  00:36  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:10    -00:19     00:00    -00:06     00:25     00:04     01:00    -00:05    -00:03    -00:10    -00:01     00:01     00:10    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Marko Süld                00:16:57 20:21:08   00:29  2  02:06  2  03:43  4  04:24  3  05:29  3  07:10  4  07:52  3  09:13  3  11:32  4  12:32  4  14:12  4  15:12  4  16:09  4  16:51  4  16:57  4 00:16:57
    8818 HOK                       M35            00:29  2  01:37  3  01:37  6  00:41  1  01:05  3  01:41  8  00:42  1  01:21  5  02:19  8  01:00  3  01:40  5  01:00  4  00:57  6  00:42  3  00:06  2
                                                  00:01    -00:14     00:24    -00:12     00:02     00:43    -00:02     00:08     00:43     00:03     00:08     00:09     00:06     00:03     00:01   
 5. Alar Alajaan              00:18:29 20:19:08   00:45  7  02:32  5  03:52  5  05:32  5  06:41  5  07:48  5  08:46  5  10:06  5  11:40  5  12:45  5  14:24  5  16:36  5  17:30  5  18:21  5  18:29  5 00:18:29
   14980 EKJ SK                    M35            00:45  7  01:47  4  01:20  4  01:40  8  01:09  4  01:07  4  00:58  7  01:20  3  01:34  2  01:05  4  01:39  4  02:12  8  00:54  3  00:51  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:07     00:47     00:06     00:09     00:14     00:07    -00:02     00:08     00:07     01:21     00:03     00:12     00:03   
 6. Silvar Savolainen         00:18:35 20:23:09   00:34  5  03:13  6  04:43  6  05:49  6  07:04  6  08:44  7  09:35  7  10:55  7  12:45  7  13:57  7  15:39  7  16:46  7  17:45  7  18:28  6  18:35  6 00:18:35
    2654 korp! Leola               M35            00:34  5  02:39  7  01:30  5  01:06  7  01:15  5  01:40  7  00:51  5  01:20  3  01:50  4  01:12  8  01:42  6  01:07  6  00:59  7  00:43  4  00:07  4
                                                  00:06     00:48     00:17     00:13     00:12     00:42     00:07     00:07     00:14     00:15     00:10     00:16     00:08     00:04     00:02   
 7. Ragnar Ilp                00:18:38 20:16:08   01:00  8  03:13  6  05:03  7  06:03  7  07:19  7  08:28  6  09:21  6  10:49  6  12:40  6  13:50  6  15:37  6  16:41  6  17:36  6  18:30  7  18:38  7 00:18:38
    4708                           M35            01:00  8  02:13  6  01:50  7  01:00  6  01:16  6  01:09  5  00:53  6  01:28  8  01:51  5  01:10  6  01:47  7  01:04  5  00:55  5  00:54  8  00:08  6
                                                  00:32     00:22     00:37     00:07     00:13     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:15     00:13     00:15     00:13     00:04     00:15     00:03   
    Andres Käver              DQ       20:17:15   00:33  4                                                                                                                                             DQ
   20426 SK100                     M35            00:33  4                      00:47  2  01:23  7  01:12  6  00:48  4  01:24  6  01:55  7  01:09  5  01:47  7  01:08  7  00:54  3  00:52  7          
                                                  00:05                        -00:06     00:20     00:14     00:04     00:11     00:19     00:12     00:15     00:17     00:03     00:13             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:26     01:09     00:41     01:01     00:58     00:42     01:08     01:33     00:47     01:31     00:51     00:44     00:36     00:05   00:13:40

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 2.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Teele Telgma              00:14:10 20:20:39   00:33  3  02:38  3  03:44  3  04:28  3  05:27  2  06:18  2  06:56  2  08:06  2  09:39  1  10:28  1  11:55  1  12:43  1  13:25  1  14:05  1  14:10  1 00:14:10
    6307 Tammed                    N21            00:33  3  02:05  3  01:06  1  00:44  2  00:59  1  00:51  1  00:38  1  01:10  1  01:33  1  00:49  1  01:27  1  00:48  1  00:42  1  00:40  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piibe Tammemäe            00:15:00 20:21:38   00:26  1  02:00  1  03:12  1  03:53  1  04:58  1  05:56  1  06:40  1  08:03  1  09:44  2  10:42  2  12:23  2  13:18  2  14:09  2  14:53  2  15:00  2 00:15:00
    4486 SK100                     N21            00:26  1  01:34  1  01:12  2  00:41  1  01:05  2  00:58  2  00:44  2  01:23  3  01:41  2  00:58  2  01:41  3  00:55  3  00:51  3  00:44  2  00:07  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:31     00:06    -00:03     00:06     00:07     00:06     00:13     00:08     00:09     00:14     00:07     00:09     00:04     00:02   
 3. Kirti Rebane              00:15:31 20:22:38   00:31  2  02:12  2  03:24  2  04:14  2  05:27  2  06:26  3  07:10  3  08:24  3  10:19  3  11:19  3  12:55  3  13:49  3  14:39  3  15:23  3  15:31  3 00:15:31
     575 Tammed                    N21            00:31  2  01:41  2  01:12  2  00:50  3  01:13  3  00:59  3  00:44  2  01:14  2  01:55  3  01:00  3  01:36  2  00:54  2  00:50  2  00:44  2  00:08  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:24     00:06     00:06     00:14     00:08     00:06     00:04     00:22     00:11     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:04     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     01:34     01:06     00:41     00:59     00:51     00:38     01:10     01:33     00:49     01:27     00:48     00:42     00:40     00:05   00:13:29

N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 37)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)   8.( 33)   9.( 36)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Anu Kuusmaa               00:13:54 20:15:38   00:40  1  01:52  1  02:52  1  04:32  1  05:36  1  06:57  1  08:50  1  10:07  1  10:44  1  12:57  1  13:48  1  13:54  1 00:13:54
    2966 SK100                     N35            00:40  1  01:12  1  01:00  1  01:40  3  01:04  1  01:21  1  01:53  1  01:17  1  00:37  1  02:13  1  00:51  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triina-Britt Preden       00:15:32 20:16:40   00:43  2  02:10  3  03:18  3  04:57  2  06:08  2  07:33  2  09:44  2  11:10  2  11:54  2  14:26  2  15:23  2  15:32  2 00:15:32
    1361 TON                       N35            00:43  2  01:27  4  01:08  3  01:39  1  01:11  3  01:25  4  02:11  3  01:26  2  00:44  3  02:32  4  00:57  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:08    -00:01     00:07     00:04     00:18     00:09     00:07     00:19     00:06     00:03   
 3. Maari Idnurm              00:16:22 20:14:38   00:59  6  02:30  6  03:43  5  05:34  6  06:42  4  08:14  5  10:34  6  12:03  6  12:45  4  15:13  3  16:12  3  16:22  3 00:16:22
     526 TON                       N35            00:59  6  01:31  5  01:13  5  01:51  6  01:08  2  01:32  6  02:20  6  01:29  5  00:42  2  02:28  3  00:59  4  00:10  7
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:13     00:11     00:04     00:11     00:27     00:12     00:05     00:15     00:08     00:04   
 4. Helen Alliksoo            00:16:50 20:12:38   00:55  4  02:17  4  03:52  7  05:31  5  06:44  5  08:07  4  10:26  5  11:52  4  12:48  5  15:43  5  16:41  4  16:50  4 00:16:50
   21963 12,7 mm                   N35            00:55  4  01:22  2  01:35  7  01:39  1  01:13  4  01:23  2  02:19  5  01:26  2  00:56  4  02:55  7  00:58  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:15     00:10     00:35    -00:01     00:09     00:02     00:26     00:09     00:19     00:42     00:07     00:03   
 5. Siiri Vallner             00:17:30 20:13:38   00:56  5  02:28  5  03:41  4  05:28  4  06:54  6  08:18  6  10:25  4  11:52  4  13:40  6  16:06  6  17:22  5  17:30  5 00:17:30
     527                           N35            00:56  5  01:32  6  01:13  5  01:47  4  01:26  7  01:24  3  02:07  2  01:27  4  01:48  6  02:26  2  01:16  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:16     00:20     00:13     00:07     00:22     00:03     00:14     00:10     01:11     00:13     00:25     00:02   
 5. Anneli Aas                00:17:30 20:11:38   00:44  3  02:07  2  03:11  2  04:58  3  06:12  3  07:38  3  09:50  3  11:29  3  12:31  3  15:15  4  17:22  5  17:30  5 00:17:30
    6227 TON                       N35            00:44  3  01:23  3  01:04  2  01:47  4  01:14  5  01:26  5  02:12  4  01:39  6  01:02  5  02:44  5  02:07  7  00:08  3
                                                  00:04     00:11     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:05     00:19     00:22     00:25     00:31     01:16     00:02   
 7. Marge Sargma              00:21:40 20:17:38   01:01  7  02:34  7  03:43  5  05:42  7  07:05  7  08:51  7  11:19  7  13:00  7  17:41  7  20:31  7  21:33  7  21:40  7 00:21:40
   13775 Tammed                    N35            01:01  7  01:33  7  01:09  4  01:59  7  01:23  6  01:46  7  02:28  7  01:41  7  04:41  7  02:50  6  01:02  5  00:07  2
                                                  00:21     00:21     00:09     00:19     00:19     00:25     00:35     00:24     04:04     00:37     00:11     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:12     01:00     01:39     01:04     01:21     01:53     01:17     00:37     02:13     00:51     00:06   00:13:53

M50 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 37)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)   8.( 33)   9.( 36)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ülo Viru                  00:11:49 20:13:08   00:30  1  01:33  1  02:30  1  03:50  1  04:46  1  05:51  1  07:28  1  08:35  1  09:07  1  10:58  1  11:43  1  11:49  1 00:11:49
    2539 Orvand                    M50            00:30  1  01:03  1  00:57  2  01:20  1  00:56  1  01:05  1  01:37  1  01:07  1  00:32  1  01:51  1  00:45  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Savinov          00:13:31 20:08:09   00:37  2  01:54  2  02:48  2  04:11  2  05:11  2  06:21  2  08:07  2  10:01  2  10:36  2  12:41  2  13:24  2  13:31  2 00:13:31
    4690 SRD                       M50            00:37  2  01:17  4  00:54  1  01:23  2  01:00  2  01:10  2  01:46  2  01:54  7  00:35  2  02:05  2  00:43  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:07     00:14    -00:03     00:03     00:04     00:05     00:09     00:47     00:03     00:14    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Urmas Tammemäe            00:14:09 20:11:08   00:44  5  01:57  3  02:54  3  04:35  5  05:39  4  07:02  4  09:03  4  10:20  4  11:01  4  13:12  3  14:00  3  14:09  3 00:14:09
     837 Orvand                    M50            00:44  5  01:13  2  00:57  2  01:41  6  01:04  3  01:23  4  02:01  5  01:17  2  00:41  3  02:11  3  00:48  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:14     00:10     00:00     00:21     00:08     00:18     00:24     00:10     00:09     00:20     00:03     00:03   
 4. Aivar Meindok             00:14:21 20:12:08   00:45  6  02:00  5  02:58  4  04:34  4  05:49  5  07:00  3  08:50  3  10:13  3  10:59  3  13:23  4  14:13  4  14:21  4 00:14:21
     312 TON                       M50            00:45  6  01:15  3  00:58  4  01:36  5  01:15  5  01:11  3  01:50  3  01:23  3  00:46  6  02:24  5  00:50  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:15     00:12     00:01     00:16     00:19     00:06     00:13     00:16     00:14     00:33     00:05     00:02   
 5. Peep Koppel               00:16:40 20:10:08   00:45  6  02:18  6  03:28  6  05:24  6  06:44  6  08:34  6  10:47  5  12:22  5  13:03  5  15:31  5  16:31  5  16:40  5 00:16:40
     456 Koop                      M50            00:45  6  01:33  6  01:10  7  01:56  8  01:20  6  01:50  6  02:13  6  01:35  5  00:41  3  02:28  7  01:00  6  00:09  5
                                                  00:15     00:30     00:13     00:36     00:24     00:45     00:36     00:28     00:09     00:37     00:15     00:03   
 6. Tiit Riisalo              00:18:17 20:04:09   00:40  4  01:58  4  02:58  4  04:26  3  05:32  3  07:06  5  11:16  6  12:53  6  15:09  6  17:21  6  18:10  6  18:17  6 00:18:17
    2287 EROK                      M50            00:40  4  01:18  5  01:00  5  01:28  4  01:06  4  01:34  5  04:10  8  01:37  6  02:16  8  02:12  4  00:49  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:10     00:15     00:03     00:08     00:10     00:29     02:33     00:30     01:44     00:21     00:04     00:01   
 7. Rein Küttim               00:21:44 20:05:08   01:19  9  04:13  9  05:45  9  07:28  9  09:01  8  13:57  8  15:53  8  17:25  8  18:08  7  20:34  7  21:34  7  21:44  7 00:21:44
     306 Orion                     M50            01:19  9  02:54  8  01:32  9  01:43  7  01:33  7  04:56  8  01:56  4  01:32  4  00:43  5  02:26  6  01:00  6  00:10  7
                                                  00:49     01:51     00:35     00:23     00:37     03:51     00:19     00:25     00:11     00:35     00:15     00:04   
 8. Mati Poom                 00:23:12 20:07:10   01:01  8  03:05  7  04:26  7  07:03  8  09:19  9  12:00  7  15:15  7  17:15  7  18:21  8  21:41  8  22:56  8  23:12  8 00:23:12
       3 TON                       M50            01:01  8  02:04  7  01:21  8  02:37  9  02:16  9  02:41  7  03:15  7  02:00  8  01:06  7  03:20  8  01:15  8  00:16  8
                                                  00:31     01:01     00:24     01:17     01:20     01:36     01:38     00:53     00:34     01:29     00:30     00:10   
    Kai Saksman               DQ       20:09:09   00:39  3  04:01  8  05:10  8  06:36  7  08:32  7  14:22  9                                                             DQ
   10327 TON                       M50            00:39  3  03:22  9  01:09  6  01:26  3  01:56  8  05:50  9                                          02:13  9          
                                                  00:09     02:19     00:12     00:06     01:00     04:45                                             01:28             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:03     00:54     01:20     00:56     01:05     01:37     01:07     00:32     01:51     00:43     00:06   00:11:44

N50 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 51)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Anneli Rämmann            00:11:44 20:09:38   00:34  1  02:44  1  03:54  1  04:59  1  06:19  1  07:38  1  09:08  1  10:20  1  11:00  1  11:36  1  11:44  1 00:11:44
    8644 Koop                      N50            00:34  1  02:10  2  01:10  1  01:05  1  01:20  1  01:19  1  01:30  1  01:12  4  00:40  1  00:36  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Roosipuu            00:12:57 20:06:38   00:50  4  02:58  3  04:23  3  05:29  3  06:56  3  08:31  3  10:12  3  11:09  3  12:02  2  12:50  2  12:57  2 00:12:57
     283 TON                       N50            00:50  4  02:08  1  01:25  3  01:06  2  01:27  2  01:35  3  01:41  2  00:57  2  00:53  3  00:48  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:16    -00:02     00:15     00:01     00:07     00:16     00:11    -00:15     00:13     00:12    -00:01   
 3. Merike Paapson            00:13:48 20:03:39   00:36  2  02:51  2  04:06  2  05:24  2  06:55  2  08:17  2  09:59  2  10:51  2  12:55  3  13:33  3  13:48  3 00:13:48
    2741 TON                       N50            00:36  2  02:15  3  01:15  2  01:18  3  01:31  3  01:22  2  01:42  3  00:52  1  02:04  5  00:38  2  00:15  5
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:05     00:13     00:11     00:03     00:12    -00:20     01:24     00:02     00:07   
 4. Meeli Kerem               00:14:06 20:05:39   00:43  3  03:09  4  04:37  4  06:01  4  07:33  4  09:10  4  11:05  4  12:14  4  13:04  4  13:55  4  14:06  4 00:14:06
     278 TON                       N50            00:43  3  02:26  4  01:28  4  01:24  4  01:32  4  01:37  4  01:55  4  01:09  3  00:50  2  00:51  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:09     00:16     00:18     00:19     00:12     00:18     00:25    -00:03     00:10     00:15     00:03   
 5. Mari Roots                00:17:33 20:07:38   00:55  5  03:55  5  05:50  5  07:29  5  09:23  5  11:33  5  13:55  5  15:23  5  16:24  5  17:19  5  17:33  5 00:17:33
     137 TAOK                      N50            00:55  5  03:00  5  01:55  6  01:39  5  01:54  5  02:10  5  02:22  5  01:28  5  01:01  4  00:55  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:21     00:50     00:45     00:34     00:34     00:51     00:52     00:16     00:21     00:19     00:06   
 6. Ilse Uus                  00:23:02 20:08:38   01:04  6  04:26  6  06:14  6  08:13  6  12:09  6  14:45  6  17:14  6  18:48  6  21:15  6  22:47  6  23:02  6 00:23:02
     300 TON                       N50            01:04  6  03:22  6  01:48  5  01:59  6  03:56  6  02:36  6  02:29  6  01:34  6  02:27  6  01:32  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:30     01:12     00:38     00:54     02:36     01:17     00:59     00:22     01:47     00:56     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     02:08     01:10     01:05     01:20     01:19     01:30     00:52     00:40     00:36     00:07   00:11:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 3.10.2017 22:10:16 Kompass