Knockout sprint 2017 kvalifikatsioon

7.06.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Lauri Tammemäe
[QM18] [QM21] [QM35] [QM50] [QN18] [QN21]
[QN35] [QN50]
QM18 Rada (1): 19 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:39:06
 2. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:41:31 +02:25
 3. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD        00:42:29 +03:23
    25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        DQ      
    25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        DQ      
QM21 Rada (1): 19 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:12:31
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:12:45 +00:14
 3.  4191 Kaur Kase                            00:13:38 +01:07
 4.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:14:31 +02:00
 5.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     00:14:38 +02:07
QM35 Rada (1): 19 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:15:00
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:16:44 +01:44
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:16:47 +01:47
 4.     0 Marko Süld                           00:18:17 +03:17
 5. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:18:36 +03:36
 6. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:18:49 +03:49
     4708 Ragnar Ilp                           DQ      
QM50 Rada (1): 19 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:16:03
 2.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:17:07 +01:04
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:17:57 +01:54
 4.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:18:20 +02:17
 5.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK RT      00:20:07 +04:04
 6.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:23:56 +07:53
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:27:14 +11:11
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:30:03 +14:00
QN18 Rada (2): 19 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:17:49
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:27:20 +09:31
QN21 Rada (2): 19 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:14:44
 2. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:15:30 +00:46
 3. 11171 Merilin Anijärv                      00:19:12 +04:28
QN35 Rada (2): 19 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:17:49
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:17:52 +00:03
 3. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:21:30 +03:41
      526 Maari Idnurm              TON        DQ      
QN50 Rada (2): 19 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:18:33
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:18:46 +00:13
 3.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:20:01 +01:28
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:20:59 +02:26
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:26:53 +08:20
 6.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:27:10 +08:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.06.2017 23:21:26 WMOC