Knockout sprint 2017 finaalid

7.06.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Lauri Tammemäe
[#1]
#1 Rada (PFM1,PFM2,PFN1,PFN2,KJM18,KJM35,KJM50,KJN18,KJN35,KJN50): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    PFM1     00:08:16
 2.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed    PFM1     00:08:27 +00:11
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     PFM1     00:08:28 +00:12
 4.  4191 Kaur Kase                           PFM2     00:08:49 +00:33
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      PFM1     00:08:54 +00:38
 6.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       PFM2     00:09:05 +00:49
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    PFM2     00:09:07 +00:51
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    PFM2     00:09:18 +01:02
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       PFM2     00:10:02 +01:46
 9.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    PFN1     00:10:02 +01:46
11.     0 Marko Süld                          PFM1     00:10:15 +01:59
12. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    KJM35    00:10:36 +02:20
13. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed    PFN2     00:10:41 +02:25
14.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       PFN1     00:11:11 +02:55
15.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100     PFN1     00:11:12 +02:56
16.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     PFM1     00:11:19 +03:03
17.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       PFM2     00:11:23 +03:07
18. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     KJM35    00:11:25 +03:09
19.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA      KJM50    00:11:26 +03:10
20.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       PFN2     00:11:29 +03:13
21.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK RT     KJM50    00:11:32 +03:16
22.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      PFN2     00:11:56 +03:40
23. 11171 Merilin Anijärv                     PFN1     00:11:59 +03:43
24.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      PFN2     00:12:05 +03:49
25. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD       KJM18    00:12:43 +04:27
26.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      KJM50    00:13:40 +05:24
27.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       PFN2     00:13:54 +05:38
28.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    PFN1     00:13:55 +05:39
29. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    PFN2     00:14:14 +05:58
30.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas      PFN1     00:16:10 +07:54
31. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD       KJM18    00:19:37 +11:21
32. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD       KJM18    00:19:41 +11:25
33. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       KJN18    00:22:34 +14:18
    20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100     KJM18    DQ      
    24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD       KJM18    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.06.2017 23:29:37 WMOC