Knockout sprint 2017 finaalid

7.06.2017
Korraldaja : MTÜ Osprint
Rajameister : Lauri Tammemäe
[KJM18] [KJM35] [KJM50] [KJN18] [KJN35] [KJN50]
[PFM1] [PFM2] [PFN1] [PFN2]
PFM1 Rada (1): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:08:16
 2.  7288 Andreas Aadli             Tammed     00:08:27 +00:11
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:08:28 +00:12
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:08:54 +00:38
 5.     0 Marko Süld                           00:10:15 +01:59
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:11:19 +03:03
PFM2 Rada (1): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4191 Kaur Kase                            00:08:49
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:09:05 +00:16
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:09:07 +00:18
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:09:18 +00:29
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:10:02 +01:13
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:11:23 +02:34
PFN1 Rada (1): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:10:02
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:11:11 +01:09
 3.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:11:12 +01:10
 4. 11171 Merilin Anijärv                      00:11:59 +01:57
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:13:55 +03:53
 6.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:16:10 +06:08
PFN2 Rada (1): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     00:10:41
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:11:29 +00:48
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:11:56 +01:15
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:12:05 +01:24
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:13:54 +03:13
 6. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:14:14 +03:33
KJM18 Rada (1): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:12:43
 2. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD        00:19:37 +06:54
 3. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:19:41 +06:58
    24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        DQ      
    20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      DQ      
KJM35 Rada (1): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:10:36
 2. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:11:25 +00:49
KJM50 Rada (1): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:11:26
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK RT      00:11:32 +00:06
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:13:40 +02:14
KJN18 Rada (1): 13 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:22:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.06.2017 23:29:16 WMOC