Öine Sprint

24.09.2014
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N50]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:14:49
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK     00:15:24 +00:35
 3.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:15:50 +01:01
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:17:14 +02:25
 5.  3201 Jaan Tarmak               SK100      00:17:39 +02:50
 6. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:20:23 +05:34
 7.     0 Reigo Lehtla                         00:21:12 +06:23
 8.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:21:17 +06:28
 9. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:21:59 +07:10
10.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:28:29 +13:40
     4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      DQ      
     1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     DQ      
M18 Rada (2): 14 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       00:13:27
 2.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind                      00:15:06 +01:39
 3. 16567 Artur Miller              Koop       00:22:44 +09:17
 4. 20673 Eric Voolaid              Extreme    00:57:08 +43:41
     4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        DQ      
M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:14:25
 2.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:14:40 +00:15
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:14:41 +00:16
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:14:43 +00:18
 5.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK     00:14:59 +00:34
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:15:49 +01:24
 7.  4889 Martin Aunin                         00:16:25 +02:00
 8. 14771 Matis Märtson             Novaator R 00:19:21 +04:56
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:19:28 +05:03
10.  6039 Agur Jõgi                            00:20:21 +05:56
    20426 Andres Käver              Extreme    DQ      
    16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       DQ      
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:16:36
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               Orion      00:18:29 +01:53
 3.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:18:46 +02:10
 4.  8428 Ene Soop                             00:21:07 +04:31
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas                        00:24:16 +07:40
M50 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:14:30
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:15:36 +01:06
 3.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:15:59 +01:29
 4.  5372 Raul  Laas                JOKA       00:17:26 +02:56
 5.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:18:24 +03:54
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg                         00:18:53 +04:23
 7.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:19:20 +04:50
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:22:01 +07:31
 9.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:22:05 +07:35
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:25:00 +10:30
     1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       DQ      
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion      DQ      
     1859 Matti Betlem                         DQ      
      104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      DQ      
      429 Vaabo Annus                          DQ      
N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:14:43
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:15:44 +01:01
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:15:55 +01:12
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:16:50 +02:07
 5.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:18:23 +03:40
 6.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       00:19:47 +05:04
 7.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        00:20:11 +05:28
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:20:17 +05:34
 9.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:22:09 +07:26
10.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:23:29 +08:46
N18 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:11:09
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:11:21 +00:12
 3.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:12:05 +00:56
 4.  6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas       00:12:20 +01:11
     8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        DQ      
N50 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:17:09
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:20:31 +03:22
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:21:39 +04:30
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:29:42 +12:33
 5.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:30:04 +12:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 24.09.2014 22:12:13 Kompass