SK Tallinna Kompassi päevak - 21.12.2013 - Pirita Rand

21.12.2013
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [R5] [R6]

R1 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.970km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:34:25
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:38:05 +03:40
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:38:29 +04:04
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:39:27 +05:02
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              EA Reng    00:41:02 +06:37
 6.   992 Sander Annus                         00:41:43 +07:18
 7.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:43:58 +09:33
 8.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:45:10 +10:45
 9.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:45:28 +11:03
10.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:45:55 +11:30
11. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:46:48 +12:23
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            Desorient  00:48:26 +14:01
13. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:49:47 +15:22
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            Tallinna T 00:51:19 +16:54
15.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:51:41 +17:16
16.  7883 Erkki Vähi                Tartu SK V 00:52:55 +18:30
17.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:53:08 +18:43
18.  4482 Andres Idnurm             Orion      00:54:17 +19:52
19.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:55:37 +21:12
20.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           00:57:46 +23:21
21.   167 Mati Tõnus                Orion      01:29:43 +55:18
     9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     DQ      
R2 Rada (2): 26 KP 5.060km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:37:02
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:39:52 +02:50
 3. 20426 Andres Käver              Extreme    00:40:12 +03:10
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:40:50 +03:48
 5.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:40:56 +03:54
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              BNS Eesti  00:42:23 +05:21
 7. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:45:37 +08:35
 8.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:45:58 +08:56
 9. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:48:43 +11:41
10.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               Orion      00:49:19 +12:17
11.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:21:48 +44:46
R3 Rada (3): 18 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       00:25:58
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:26:31 +00:33
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:30:13 +04:15
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:33:55 +07:57
 5.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:35:29 +09:31
 6. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     00:37:19 +11:21
 7.  6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas       00:38:25 +12:27
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem                         00:38:45 +12:47
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:39:02 +13:04
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:17 +13:19
11.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:41:02 +15:04
12.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:42:01 +16:03
13.   526 Maari Idnurm              Orion      00:42:16 +16:18
14.   278 Meeli Kerem               OÜ Optilin 00:42:52 +16:54
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:48:57 +22:59
16.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:58:32 +32:34
17. 19211 Dmitri Hljupin                       01:12:32 +46:34
R4 Rada (4): 18 KP 3.350km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:25:12
 2.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:26:50 +01:38
 3.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        00:31:34 +06:22
 4.  7035 Kadri Ustav               SRD        00:35:00 +09:48
 5. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           Mercury    00:35:40 +10:28
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:22 +13:10
 7.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:40:27 +15:15
 8.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:41:28 +16:16
 9.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:56:56 +31:44
10.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:05:12 +40:00
11.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:09:18 +44:06
12. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:12:38 +47:26
     2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  DQ      
R5 Rada (5): 12 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:17:54
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:25:37 +07:43
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:25:58 +08:04
 4.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:28:51 +10:57
 5. 17644 Marika Müür                          00:32:49 +14:55
 6.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               EA Reng    00:33:53 +15:59
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:34:02 +16:08
 8.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:34:08 +16:14
 9.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:36:24 +18:30
10.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:45:10 +27:16
     3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON        DQ      
R6 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.310km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:20:01
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:22:06 +02:05
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:25:56 +05:55
 4.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:31:32 +11:31
 5. 20324 Fedor Podlipski                      00:33:42 +13:41
 6. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                   00:36:28 +16:27
 7. 11585 Anna Sulg                            00:36:39 +16:38
 8.     0 Anette Oper                          00:36:44 +16:43
 9. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:57:33 +37:32
    20673 Eric Voolaid              Extreme    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 22.12.2013 11:04:43 Kompass