Knockoutsprint 2013

6.05.2013
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Juta Tarmak
[#3]
#3 Rada (PFM18,PF1M,PF2M,PFM35,PFM50,PFN18,PF1N,PF2N,PFN35,PFN50,PFM21,PFN21): 6 KP 2160 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:10:01 19:40:00   01:09  4  02:36  4  03:47  3  05:17  1  06:29  1  08:35  1  10:01  1 00:10:01
    9032 KEKRSK                    PF1M           01:09  4  01:27  4  01:11  1  01:30  1  01:12  3  02:06  2  01:26  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandr Shved           00:10:03 19:40:00   01:08  2  02:36  4  03:50  6  05:26  5  06:39  5  08:46  4  10:03  2 00:10:03
    3701 SRD                       PF1M           01:08  2  01:28  6  01:14  6  01:36  3  01:13  4  02:07  3  01:17  1
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:06     00:01     00:01    -00:09   
 2. Lauri Tammemäe            00:10:03 19:44:00   01:10  6  02:34  2  03:46  2  05:19  2  06:30  2  08:35  1  10:03  2 00:10:03
    4487 SK100                     PF2M           01:10  6  01:24  2  01:12  2  01:33  2  01:11  2  02:05  1  01:28  6
                                                  00:01    -00:03     00:01     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Marek Karm                00:10:06 19:40:00   01:07  1  02:37  6  03:49  5  05:27  6  06:40  6  08:47  5  10:06  4 00:10:06
    9134 Harju KEK                 PF1M           01:07  1  01:30  8  01:12  2  01:38  7  01:13  4  02:07  3  01:19  3
                                                 -00:02     00:03     00:01     00:08     00:01     00:01    -00:07   
 5. Sander Nahkor             00:10:10 19:40:00   01:10  6  02:40  8  03:52  7  05:29  7  06:44  7  08:52  7  10:10  5 00:10:10
    4261 TAOK                      PF1M           01:10  6  01:30  8  01:12  2  01:37  5  01:15  7  02:08  5  01:18  2
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:03     00:02    -00:08   
 6. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:10:11 19:44:00   01:09  4  02:29  1  03:43  1  05:20  3  06:30  2  08:40  3  10:11  6 00:10:11
    5274 SRD                       PF2M           01:09  4  01:20  1  01:14  6  01:37  5  01:10  1  02:10  7  01:31  7
                                                  00:00    -00:07     00:03     00:07    -00:02     00:04     00:05   
 7. Marek Atonen              00:10:21 19:44:00   01:08  2  02:35  3  03:48  4  05:24  4  06:37  4  08:50  6  10:21  7 00:10:21
    1136 Lehola                    PF2M           01:08  2  01:27  4  01:13  5  01:36  3  01:13  4  02:13  8  01:31  7
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:02     00:06     00:01     00:07     00:05   
 8. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:10:28 19:44:00   01:12  9  02:41  9  03:56  9  05:38  9  06:58  9  09:06  8  10:28  8 00:10:28
   13566 West                      PF2M           01:12  9  01:29  7  01:15  8  01:42  8  01:20  8  02:08  5  01:22  4
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:04     00:12     00:08     00:02    -00:04   
 9. Michael Raer              00:10:47 19:44:00   01:11  8  02:37  6  03:54  8  05:36  8  06:57  8  09:15  9  10:47  9 00:10:47
   19303 SRD                       PF2M           01:11  8  01:26  3  01:17  9  01:42  8  01:21  9  02:18  9  01:32 10
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:06     00:12     00:09     00:12     00:06   
10. Ülo Viru                  00:11:45 19:44:00   01:17 10  02:57 10  04:25 10  06:16 10  07:44 10  10:10 10  11:45 10 00:11:45
    2539 Orvand                    PF2M           01:17 10  01:40 10  01:28 11  01:51 11  01:28 14  02:26 10  01:35 11
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:17     00:21     00:16     00:20     00:09   
11. Piibe Tammemäe            00:11:57 19:47:59   01:22 12  03:04 11  04:33 11  06:24 11  07:47 11  10:14 11  11:57 11 00:11:57
    4486 SK100                     PF1N           01:22 12  01:42 11  01:29 12  01:51 11  01:23 10  02:27 11  01:43 15
                                                  00:13     00:15     00:18     00:21     00:11     00:21     00:17   
11. Roos Lisette Parmas       00:11:57 19:48:01   01:23 14  03:05 13  04:34 13  06:25 12  07:50 12  10:17 12  11:57 11 00:11:57
    8022 SRD                       PF1N           01:23 14  01:42 11  01:29 12  01:51 11  01:25 12  02:27 11  01:40 12
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:18     00:21     00:13     00:21     00:14   
13. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:12:22 19:55:00   01:27 18  03:13 16  04:44 15  06:38 14  08:04 14  10:42 13  12:22 13 00:12:22
    5814                           PFM35          01:27 18  01:46 16  01:31 15  01:54 14  01:26 13  02:38 14  01:40 12
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:20     00:24     00:14     00:32     00:14   
14. Andrus Rämmann            00:12:27 19:58:00   01:44 28  03:28 21  04:55 19  06:41 16  08:05 15  10:43 14  12:27 14 00:12:27
   11806 Koop                      PFM50          01:44 28  01:44 14  01:27 10  01:46 10  01:24 11  02:38 14  01:44 17
                                                  00:35     00:17     00:16     00:16     00:12     00:32     00:18   
15. Taivo Timmusk             00:12:34 19:40:00   01:21 11  03:06 14  04:38 14  06:38 14  08:09 16  10:48 15  12:34 15 00:12:34
    3145 HOK                       PF1M           01:21 11  01:45 15  01:32 16  02:00 16  01:31 16  02:39 16  01:46 18
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:21     00:30     00:19     00:33     00:20   
16. Alina Kramarenko          00:12:38 19:48:00   01:22 12  03:04 11  04:33 11  06:30 13  08:03 13  10:49 16  12:38 16 00:12:38
    6645 SRD                       PF1N           01:22 12  01:42 11  01:29 12  01:57 15  01:33 18  02:46 20  01:49 20
                                                  00:13     00:15     00:18     00:27     00:21     00:40     00:23   
17. Tarmo Klaar               00:12:40 19:40:00   01:25 17  03:17 18  04:49 16  06:53 17  08:21 17  10:58 17  12:40 17 00:12:40
    1143 Ilves                     PF1M           01:25 17  01:52 22  01:32 16  02:04 18  01:28 14  02:37 13  01:42 14
                                                  00:16     00:25     00:21     00:34     00:16     00:31     00:16   
18. Anita Karnit              00:13:05 19:52:00   01:23 14  03:12 15  04:50 17  06:53 17  08:28 18  11:12 18  13:05 18 00:13:05
    3185 SRD                       PF2N           01:23 14  01:49 17  01:38 19  02:03 17  01:35 20  02:44 19  01:53 23
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:27     00:33     00:23     00:38     00:27   
19. Marie Tammemäe            00:13:13 19:52:00   01:27 18  03:17 18  04:55 19  07:03 19  08:36 19  11:24 19  13:13 19 00:13:13
    5444 Orvand                    PF2N           01:27 18  01:50 19  01:38 19  02:08 19  01:33 18  02:48 22  01:49 20
                                                  00:18     00:23     00:27     00:38     00:21     00:42     00:23   
20. Matti Betlem              00:13:27 19:58:00   01:38 21  03:27 20  05:03 21  07:12 20  08:47 20  11:33 20  13:27 20 00:13:27
    1859                           PFM50          01:38 21  01:49 17  01:36 18  02:09 20  01:35 20  02:46 20  01:54 24
                                                  00:29     00:22     00:25     00:39     00:23     00:40     00:28   
21. Anton Roolaid             00:13:36 19:55:00   01:33 20  03:34 23  05:17 23  07:33 22  09:05 21  11:53 21  13:36 21 00:13:36
    6431 TAOK                      PFM35          01:33 20  02:01 24  01:43 22  02:16 22  01:32 17  02:48 22  01:43 15
                                                  00:24     00:34     00:32     00:46     00:20     00:42     00:17   
22. Matis Märtson             00:13:38 19:55:01   01:38 21  03:35 24  05:23 24  07:41 23  09:24 23  12:07 23  13:38 22 00:13:38
   14771 SA TLH                    PFM35          01:38 21  01:57 23  01:48 25  02:18 24  01:43 26  02:43 17  01:31  7
                                                  00:29     00:30     00:37     00:48     00:31     00:37     00:05   
23. Urmas Tammemäe            00:14:01 19:58:00   01:41 25  03:31 22  05:14 22  07:27 21  09:07 22  12:02 22  14:01 23 00:14:01
     837 Orvand                    PFM50          01:41 25  01:50 19  01:43 22  02:13 21  01:40 22  02:55 24  01:59 25
                                                  00:32     00:23     00:32     00:43     00:28     00:49     00:33   
24. Merike Paapson            00:14:06 19:52:00   01:23 14  03:13 16  04:52 18  07:55 26  09:35 26  12:18 24  14:06 24 00:14:06
    2741 TON                       PF2N           01:23 14  01:50 19  01:39 21  03:03 37  01:40 22  02:43 17  01:48 19
                                                  00:14     00:23     00:28     01:33     00:28     00:37     00:22   
25. Anneli Rämmann            00:14:28 19:52:00   01:40 24  03:43 26  05:38 27  07:57 27  09:40 27  12:36 25  14:28 25 00:14:28
    8644                           PF2N           01:40 24  02:03 27  01:55 28  02:19 26  01:43 26  02:56 25  01:52 22
                                                  00:31     00:36     00:44     00:49     00:31     00:50     00:26   
26. Mare Niitsoo              00:14:40 19:52:00   01:39 23  03:41 25  05:39 28  07:59 28  09:42 28  12:41 27  14:40 26 00:14:40
    2298 TON                       PF2N           01:39 23  02:02 26  01:58 31  02:20 27  01:43 26  02:59 26  01:59 25
                                                  00:30     00:35     00:47     00:50     00:31     00:53     00:33   
27. Triina-Britt Preden       00:14:45 19:48:00   01:42 26  03:45 27  05:32 25  07:48 24  09:30 24  12:37 26  14:45 27 00:14:45
    1361 TON                       PF1N           01:42 26  02:03 27  01:47 24  02:16 22  01:42 25  03:07 27  02:08 29
                                                  00:33     00:36     00:36     00:46     00:30     01:01     00:42   
28. Rein Küttim               00:14:53 19:58:00   01:45 29  03:46 28  05:35 26  07:53 25  09:33 25  12:52 28  14:53 28 00:14:53
     306 Orion                     PFM50          01:45 29  02:01 24  01:49 26  02:18 24  01:40 22  03:19 29  02:01 27
                                                  00:36     00:34     00:38     00:48     00:28     01:13     00:35   
29. Peep Koppel               00:15:21 19:58:00   01:55 31  03:58 31  05:54 31  08:15 31  10:03 31  13:19 30  15:21 29 00:15:21
     456 Koop                      PFM50          01:55 31  02:03 27  01:56 30  02:21 28  01:48 29  03:16 28  02:02 28
                                                  00:46     00:36     00:45     00:51     00:36     01:10     00:36   
30. Meeli Kerem               00:15:37 19:48:01   01:45 29  03:49 30  05:39 28  08:06 29  09:59 29  13:18 29  15:37 30 00:15:37
     278                           PF1N           01:45 29  02:04 30  01:50 27  02:27 30  01:53 31  03:19 29  02:19 32
                                                  00:36     00:37     00:39     00:57     00:41     01:13     00:53   
31. Tiina Kangilaski          00:15:45 19:52:01   01:43 27  03:48 29  05:43 30  08:09 30  10:00 30  13:22 31  15:45 31 00:15:45
    4504 -                         PF2N           01:43 27  02:05 31  01:55 28  02:26 29  01:51 30  03:22 31  02:23 34
                                                  00:34     00:38     00:44     00:56     00:39     01:16     00:57   
32. Niina Karnit              00:17:07 20:02:59   01:56 32  04:16 32  06:30 33  09:18 33  11:25 33  14:48 32  17:07 32 00:17:07
    1015 SRD                       PFN50          01:56 32  02:20 33  02:14 33  02:48 34  02:07 34  03:23 32  02:19 32
                                                  00:47     00:53     01:03     01:18     00:55     01:17     00:53   
33. Anu Malts                 00:17:16 19:48:00   02:00 33  04:16 32  06:26 32  09:10 32  11:22 32  15:05 33  17:16 33 00:17:16
   10483 TON                       PF1N           02:00 33  02:16 32  02:10 32  02:44 32  02:12 36  03:43 35  02:11 30
                                                  00:51     00:49     00:59     01:14     01:00     01:37     00:45   
34. Jekaterina Spiridonova    00:17:23 20:00:01   02:02 34  04:26 34  06:44 34  09:22 34  11:25 33  15:06 34  17:23 34 00:17:23
    6669                           PFN18          02:02 34  02:24 34  02:18 34  02:38 31  02:03 33  03:41 34  02:17 31
                                                  00:53     00:57     01:07     01:08     00:51     01:35     00:51   
35. Ilse Uus                  00:17:59 20:02:59   02:22 37  04:46 35  07:04 35  09:50 35  11:51 35  15:31 35  17:59 35 00:17:59
     300 TON                       PFN50          02:22 37  02:24 34  02:18 34  02:46 33  02:01 32  03:40 33  02:28 36
                                                  01:13     00:57     01:07     01:16     00:49     01:34     01:02   
36. Tiit Koppel               00:18:22 19:58:00   02:20 36  04:46 35  07:04 35  09:59 36  12:08 36  15:56 36  18:22 36 00:18:22
     455 Orion                     PFM50          02:20 36  02:26 36  02:18 34  02:55 35  02:09 35  03:48 36  02:26 35
                                                  01:11     00:59     01:07     01:25     00:57     01:42     01:00   
37. Mari Roots                00:19:28 20:00:00   02:24 38  04:57 38  07:27 37  10:26 37  12:39 37  16:34 37  19:28 37 00:19:28
     137 TAOK                      PFN35          02:24 38  02:33 38  02:30 37  02:59 36  02:13 37  03:55 37  02:54 38
                                                  01:15     01:06     01:19     01:29     01:01     01:49     01:28   
38. Leena Leesment            00:19:38 20:03:00   02:16 35  04:47 37  07:33 38  10:36 38  12:51 38  16:55 38  19:38 38 00:19:38
    9206 SRD                       PFN50          02:16 35  02:31 37  02:46 39  03:03 37  02:15 38  04:04 38  02:43 37
                                                  01:07     01:04     01:35     01:33     01:03     01:58     01:17   
39. Ella Shved                00:20:56 20:00:00   02:35 39  05:21 39  08:04 39  11:23 39  13:47 39  18:00 39  20:56 39 00:20:56
     996 SRD                       PFN35          02:35 39  02:46 39  02:43 38  03:19 39  02:24 39  04:13 39  02:56 39
                                                  01:26     01:19     01:32     01:49     01:12     02:07     01:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:20     01:11     01:30     01:10     02:05     01:17   00:09:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 6.05.2013 23:21:52 Kompass