Kompassi päevak - 12.12.2009 - Mustamäe

12.12.2009
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[R1&R2] [R3] [R4] [R5]
R1&R2 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.09 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2452 Margus Hallik             LUS         00:33:41
  2. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK   00:33:54
  3. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:34:42
  4. 6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S         00:36:11
  5. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:37:09
  6. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:37:13
  7. 6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK   00:39:51
  8. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD         00:39:52
  9. 4746 Kalev Viidemann                       00:40:41
 10. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa                       00:40:44
 11. 4889 Martin Aunin              EA Reng     00:41:16
 12.14579 Ramon Reimets             TÜ          00:42:04
 13. 1516 Raivo Erik                Rae         00:42:09
 14.10746 Aare Rämmann              Tallinna J  00:42:23
 15.  312 Aivar Meindok             LSF PT      00:42:42
 16. 5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:43:11
 17.    0 Kaupo Järve                           00:43:12
 18. 1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT      00:43:27
 19. 8427 Tõnu Põld                             00:43:56
 20. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:44:01
 21. 4733 Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:44:11
 22. 5325 Signe Raidmets            TON         00:44:17
 23. 6311 Kristjan Maade            Desorient   00:44:51
 24. 4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves       00:45:32
 25.10204 Rivo Kaldvee              Advisor     00:45:37
 26. 8644 Anneli Rämmann                        00:47:13
 27.12901 Marko Külaots                         00:47:24
 28.  575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed      00:47:42
 29.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:47:58
 30. 3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD         00:49:52
 31. 4192 Ants Karu                             00:52:04
 32.10203 Kristel Leisalu           Elisa       00:54:25
 33.13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       Tallinna T  00:55:26
    11806 Andrus Rämmann                        DQ      
R3 Rada (2): 15 KP 4.07 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:23:47
  2. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:24:28
  3. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:25:01
  4. 4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler      00:27:19
  5. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv        00:29:25
  6. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Tallinna T  00:30:35
  7.10891 Kirill Klenski            FusionOne   00:31:23
  8. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:31:25
  9.12134 Lasse Kalliomaa                       00:31:44
 10. 7582 Liina Sinijärv            Harju KEK   00:34:06
 11.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:34:41
 12. 2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK   00:37:27
 13. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   00:37:51
 14. 1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK         00:40:39
 15.  913 Feliks Kipper             Orion       00:43:06
 16.  300 Ilse Uus                  TON         00:43:19
 17. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski          Elioni SK   00:44:02
 18.  709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas        00:45:03
 19. 7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA        00:45:47
 20. 5384 Peeter Harro                          00:48:28
 21. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:56:15
     3628 Rein Kannike                          DQ      
      455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       DQ      
R4 Rada (3): 13 KP 2.95 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7500 Margus Andresson          LSF PT      00:17:37
  2. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:22:00
  3. 6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD         00:23:20
  4. 5350 Kerda Timmusk             SRD         00:23:30
  5. 3293 Aivo Mündel               Orvand      00:24:10
  6. 4482 Andres Idnurm             Orion       00:24:13
  7.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:24:50
  8. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv        00:25:22
  9.  411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:25:55
 10.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:25:56
 11. 8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv        00:29:31
 12. 4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD         00:29:59
 13.  526 Maari Idnurm              Orion       00:30:41
 14. 6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK        00:31:11
 15. 9959 Rein Licht                            00:32:44
 16.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       00:47:24
 17. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD         01:11:54
 18.11750 Liis Vesilind                         01:15:11
R5 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.97 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  462 Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:15:09
  2. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West        00:19:46
  3. 6784 Kirke Timmusk             SRD         00:29:31
  4.14209 Dennis Karpov                         00:33:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.12.2009 17:32:21 Kompass