Eesti Orienteerumisliidu sõprade õhtu

20.10.2009
Korraldaja : Eesti Orienteerumisliit
Rajameister : Jaan Tarmak
[E] [S]
E Rada (1): 10 KP 3.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  Finiš              
  1. Lauri Malsroos             00:16:01 15:32:09   01:21  1  02:34  1  04:27  1  06:55  1  08:47  1  10:04  1  11:23  1  13:07  1  14:27  1  15:37  1  16:01  1 00:16:01
     3392 Tammed                                    01:21  1  01:13  1  01:53  1  02:28  6  01:52  1  01:17  1  01:19  3  01:44  2  01:20  2  01:10  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Hallik              00:18:41 15:35:03   01:35  2  03:08  2  05:10  2  07:25  2  09:38  2  13:22  4  14:35  3  16:08  3  17:21  3  18:22  2  18:41  2 00:18:41
     2452 LUS                                       01:35  2  01:33  2  02:02  2  02:15  4  02:13  2  03:44  9  01:13  2  01:33  1  01:13  1  01:01  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:09    -00:13     00:21     02:27    -00:06    -00:11    -00:07    -00:09    -00:05   
  3. Tarmo Klaar                00:19:40 15:20:04   01:56  4  03:50  5  06:09  3  07:46  3  10:30  3  12:12  2  13:23  2  15:31  2  17:17  2  19:10  3  19:40  3 00:19:40
     1143 Ilves                                     01:56  4  01:54  5  02:19  3  01:37  1  02:44  3  01:42  4  01:11  1  02:08  3  01:46  3  01:53  4  00:30  3
                                                    00:35     00:41     00:26    -00:51     00:52     00:25    -00:08     00:24     00:26     00:43     00:06   
  4. Raul Hindov                00:21:33 15:16:21   01:58  5  04:00  6  06:34  5  08:32  5  11:38  4  13:06  3  15:08  4  17:20  4  19:08  4  21:02  4  21:33  4 00:21:33
     3982 TON                                       01:58  5  02:02  6  02:34  4  01:58  2  03:06  4  01:28  3  02:02  8  02:12  4  01:48  5  01:54  5  00:31  5
                                                    00:37     00:49     00:41    -00:30     01:14     00:11     00:43     00:28     00:28     00:44     00:07   
  5. Toomas Teekel              00:22:25 15:27:45   02:01  6  03:36  3  06:19  4  08:24  4  12:26  5  13:49  5  15:23  5  17:59  5  20:08  5  21:53  5  22:25  5 00:22:25
     2259 Rae                                       02:01  6  01:35  3  02:43  5  02:05  3  04:02  6  01:23  2  01:34  6  02:36  5  02:09  6  01:45  3  00:32  6
                                                    00:40     00:22     00:50    -00:23     02:10     00:06     00:15     00:52     00:49     00:35     00:08   
  6. Mati Poom                  00:28:12 16:18:00   02:34  8  04:48  8  08:17  7  12:10  7  16:27  7  18:19  6  19:50  6  22:46  7  25:13  7  27:35  6  28:12  6 00:28:12
        3 TON                                       02:34  8  02:14  7  03:29  7  03:53  7  04:17  8  01:52  5  01:31  4  02:56  7  02:27  7  02:22  6  00:37  7
                                                    01:13     01:01     01:36     01:25     02:25     00:35     00:12     01:12     01:07     01:12     00:13   
  7. Merike Paapson             00:28:14 16:18:01   02:22  7  04:42  7  08:10  6  12:15  8  16:24  6  18:21  7  19:52  7  22:42  6  25:09  6  27:35  6  28:14  7 00:28:14
     2741 TON                                       02:22  7  02:20  8  03:28  6  04:05  8  04:09  7  01:57  6  01:31  4  02:50  6  02:27  7  02:26  7  00:39  8
                                                    01:01     01:07     01:35     01:37     02:17     00:40     00:12     01:06     01:07     01:16     00:15   
  8. Sixten Sild                00:33:21 15:28:29   01:49  3  03:41  4  08:28  8  10:45  6  18:23  8  20:45  8  24:10  8  28:14  8  30:01  8  32:51  8  33:21  8 00:33:21
      750 Võru                                      01:49  3  01:52  4  04:47  8  02:17  5  07:38  9  02:22  8  03:25  9  04:04  8  01:47  4  02:50  8  00:30  3
                                                    00:28     00:39     02:54    -00:11     05:46     01:05     02:06     02:20     00:27     01:40     00:06   
  9. Arthur Raichmann           00:48:46 15:14:48   03:33  9  06:31  9  13:06  9  29:09 10  32:53 10  35:02  9  36:55  9  42:20  9  44:56  9  47:50  9  48:46  9 00:48:46
     2371 LSF PT                                    03:33  9  02:58  9  06:35  9  16:03 10  03:44  5  02:09  7  01:53  7  05:25  9  02:36  9  02:54  9  00:56  9
                                                    02:12     01:45     04:42     13:35     01:52     00:52     00:34     03:41     01:16     01:44     00:32   
 10. Tiina                      01:03:17 15:19:32   04:58 10  09:29 10  16:32 10  22:41  9  31:35  9  36:15 10  40:31 10  50:17 10  55:50 10  61:54 10  63:17 10 01:03:17
        0                                           04:58 10  04:31 10  07:03 10  06:09  9  08:54 10  04:40 10  04:16 10  09:46 10  05:33 10  06:04 10  01:23 10
                                                    03:37     03:18     05:10     03:41     07:02     03:23     02:57     08:02     04:13     04:54     00:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:13     01:53     01:37     01:52     01:17     01:11     01:33     01:13     01:01     00:19   00:14:30

S Rada (2): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)  Finiš              
  1. Margus Hallik              00:07:45 16:26:40   01:16  1  02:14  2  03:20  1  04:15  1  05:14  1  05:36  1  06:36  1  07:07  1  07:45  1 00:07:45
     2452 LUS                                       01:16  1  00:58  4  01:06  1  00:55  2  00:59  1  00:22  1  01:00  1  00:31  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andreas Kraas              00:09:43 16:26:40   01:24  3  02:11  1  03:53  2  04:41  2  06:02  2  06:34  2  08:05  2  08:45  2  09:43  2 00:09:43
     2510 EKJ SK                                    01:24  3  00:47  1  01:42  2  00:48  1  01:21  2  00:32  4  01:31  2  00:40  2  00:58  2
                                                    00:08    -00:11     00:36    -00:07     00:22     00:10     00:31     00:09     00:20   
  3. Raul Hindov                00:10:22 16:26:40   01:25  4  02:18  4  04:02  4  05:12  3  06:37  3  07:05  3  08:40  3  09:24  3  10:22  3 00:10:22
     3982 TON                                       01:25  4  00:53  2  01:44  4  01:10  4  01:25  3  00:28  2  01:35  3  00:44  3  00:58  2
                                                    00:09    -00:05     00:38     00:15     00:26     00:06     00:35     00:13     00:20   
  4. Sixten Sild                00:10:45 16:26:40   01:21  2  02:15  3  03:58  3  05:14  4  06:40  4  07:10  4  08:52  4  09:37  4  10:45  4 00:10:45
      750 Võru                                      01:21  2  00:54  3  01:43  3  01:16  5  01:26  4  00:30  3  01:42  4  00:45  4  01:08  5
                                                    00:05    -00:04     00:37     00:21     00:27     00:08     00:42     00:14     00:30   
  5. Tarmo Klaar                00:11:31 16:26:40   01:37  5  02:35  5  04:31  5  05:35  5  07:14  5  07:50  5  09:37  5  10:27  5  11:31  5 00:11:31
     1143 Ilves                                     01:37  5  00:58  4  01:56  6  01:04  3  01:39  5  00:36  5  01:47  5  00:50  5  01:04  4
                                                    00:21     00:00     00:50     00:09     00:40     00:14     00:47     00:19     00:26   
  6. Sigrid Ruul                00:12:31 16:26:40   01:41  6  02:40  6  04:34  6  05:51  6  07:32  6  08:09  6  10:08  6  11:03  6  12:31  6 00:12:31
     5484 JOKA                                      01:41  6  00:59  6  01:54  5  01:17  6  01:41  6  00:37  6  01:59  6  00:55  6  01:28  7
                                                    00:25     00:01     00:48     00:22     00:42     00:15     00:59     00:24     00:50   
  7. Arthur Raichmann           00:17:10 16:26:40   02:34  7  04:13  7  07:28  7  08:45  7  11:07  7  12:24  7  14:41  7  15:50  7  17:10  7 00:17:10
     2371 LSF PT                                    02:34  7  01:39  7  03:15  7  01:17  6  02:22  7  01:17  7  02:17  7  01:09  7  01:20  6
                                                    01:18     00:41     02:09     00:22     01:23     00:55     01:17     00:38     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     00:47     01:06     00:48     00:59     00:22     01:00     00:31     00:38   00:07:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 21.10.2009 12:11:27 Kompass