Sise-O öine võistlus 26.03.2008
2.jooks
26.03.2008 (Timmo Tammemäe)
M18  M21  M35  M50 
N18  N21  N45 

M18
609m 15KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.     4 Marek Karm                     00:06.18     
   2.     5 Jaan Viru                      00:06.57     
   3.     8 Taavi Kalle Kiisler            00:07.06     
   4.     7 Vadim Shved                    00:08.32     
   5.     9 Raid Vellerind                 00:09.59     
M21
609m 15KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    36 Lauri Tammemäe                 00:05.51     
   2.    46 Kristjan Trossmann             00:06.02     
   3.    42 Jaan Tarmak                    00:06.09     
   4.    39 Silver Eensaar                 00:06.13     
   5.    67 Lauri Olli                     00:06.57     
   6.    38 Peep Otstavel                  00:07.11     
   7.    43 Tarmo Klaar                    00:07.18     
   8.    37 Aigar Alaveer                  00:09.50     
M35
609m 15KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    25 Margus Andresson               00:06.51     
   2.    20 Neeme Loorits                  00:07.00     
   3.    24 Raul Laas                      00:07.08     
   4.    14 Mairolt Kakko                  00:07.10     
   5.    18 Martti Kuldma                  00:07.24     
   6.    22 Jaan Olvet                     00:07.36     
   7.    11 Aivar Meindok                  00:08.10     
   8.    16 Raul Hindov                    00:08.16     
   9.    15 Sergei Shved                   00:08.24     
  10.    23 Rain Vellerind                 00:15.43     
         17 Ülo Viru                       MP           
M50
609m 15KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    27 Peep Koppel                    00:08.27     
   2.    32 Ilmar Kirjanen                 00:09.00     
   3.    31 Mati Poom                      00:09.34     
   4.    30 Rein Küttim                    00:12.32     
   5.    29 Tiit Koppel                    00:13.13     
N18
469m 12KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    54 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          00:05.32     
   2.    53 Sigrid Ruul                    00:06.22     
   3.    49 Kadi-Liis Minn                 00:06.42     
   4.    50 Jaana Olvet                    00:07.16     
   5.    48 Marta  Olvet                   00:08.17     
N21
469m 12KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    63 Triina-Britt Preden            00:06.02     
   2.    66 Kirti Rebane                   00:06.04     
   3.    60 Maris Roosipuu                 00:06.41     
   4.    61 Margit Võhandu                 00:07.01     
   5.    62 Annika Loorits                 00:07.31     
   6.    59 Juta Tarmak                    00:07.45     
N45
469m 12KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    58 Ann Warma-Laas                 00:06.53     
   2.    57 Anu Pallon                     00:08.14     
SK Tallinna Kompass
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 26.03.2008 23:22:10