Sise-O öine võistlus 26.03.2008
1.jooks
26.03.2008 (Timmo Tammemäe)
M18  M21  M35  M50 
N18  N21  N45 

M18
689m 19KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.     8 Taavi Kalle Kiisler            00:09.06     
   2.     4 Marek Karm                     00:09.40     
   3.     5 Jaan Viru                      00:10.23     
   4.     7 Vadim Shved                    00:10.56     
   5.     9 Raid Vellerind                 00:12.53     
M21
689m 19KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    36 Lauri Tammemäe                 00:06.58     
   2.    42 Jaan Tarmak                    00:07.45     
   3.    46 Kristjan Trossmann             00:07.49     
   4.    67 Lauri Olli                     00:08.03     
   5.    39 Silver Eensaar                 00:08.16     
   6.    43 Tarmo Klaar                    00:08.34     
   7.    38 Peep Otstavel                  00:08.49     
   8.    37 Aigar Alaveer                  00:13.23     
M35
689m 19KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    20 Neeme Loorits                  00:08.15     
   2.    25 Margus Andresson               00:08.28     
   3.    24 Raul Laas                      00:08.32     
   4.    18 Martti Kuldma                  00:09.21     
   5.    17 Ülo Viru                       00:09.45     
   6.    14 Mairolt Kakko                  00:09.50     
   7.    22 Jaan Olvet                     00:10.24     
   8.    15 Sergei Shved                   00:10.25     
   9.    11 Aivar Meindok                  00:12.58     
  10.    23 Rain Vellerind                 00:15.54     
         16 Raul Hindov                    MP           
M50
689m 19KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    27 Peep Koppel                    00:10.26     
   2.    31 Mati Poom                      00:12.54     
   3.    32 Ilmar Kirjanen                 00:13.13     
   4.    29 Tiit Koppel                    00:17.17     
         30 Rein Küttim                    MP           
N18
429m 11KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    54 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          00:05.16     
   2.    53 Sigrid Ruul                    00:05.42     
   3.    48 Marta  Olvet                   00:07.45     
   4.    49 Kadi-Liis Minn                 00:07.50     
   5.    50 Jaana Olvet                    00:08.10     
N21
429m 11KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    66 Kirti Rebane                   00:05.51     
   2.    63 Triina-Britt Preden            00:05.53     
   3.    59 Juta Tarmak                    00:06.10     
   4.    62 Annika Loorits                 00:07.38     
   5.    61 Margit Võhandu                 00:07.57     
   6.    60 Maris Roosipuu                 00:08.56     
N45
429m 11KP
Vaheajad Summa Indeks
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Result         
   1.    58 Ann Warma-Laas                 00:07.14     
   2.    57 Anu Pallon                     00:08.37     
SK Tallinna Kompass
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 26.03.2008 23:22:10