Tallinna Sprint - 06.10.2008 - Õismäe ring

06.10.2008
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Risto Kiilberg
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18A] [M18B] [M18S] [M21A] [M21B] [M21P]
[M21S] [M35] [M40S] [M50] [M60] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18A] [N18B] [N18S] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21P] [N21S] [N35] [N40S] [N50]

# 1 Rada (M21P,N21P,M16,M18A,M21A,M35,M50,M60,N16,N18A,N21A,N35,N50): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:28:08
  2. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:32:59
  3. 3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed      00:33:10
  4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:34:01
  5. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:34:27
  6. 4113 Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   00:35:13
  7.11381 Sulev Kraam                           00:35:15
  8. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:35:23
  9. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:36:08
 10. 8644 Anneli Rämmann            Tammed      00:37:26
 11. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:38:09
 12. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:38:43
 13. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:39:11
 14. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:39:27
 15.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:39:33
 16. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Tallinna T  00:40:27
 17.  502 Tarmo Uustalu                         00:41:14
 18.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:41:16
 19. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:41:20
 20. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:44:16
 21.11800 Margit Võhandu                        00:44:35
 22. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:45:11
 23. 4746 Kalev Viidemann                       00:46:00
 24.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:46:12
 25.11275 Juhan Tamm                            00:47:09
 26. 4870 Rainer Kuhi               HOK         00:47:13
 27. 4869 Argo Priivits             Elioni SK   00:51:59
 28. 2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON         00:55:39
 29. 8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK        00:57:29
 30. 3226 Kalev Raadla              Hooler      00:57:38
 31.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:58:12
 32.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:01:21
 33.   61 Manivald Haljas                       01:01:33
 34.  300 Ilse Uus                  TON         01:04:24
 35.  101 Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:11:20
 36.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:19:26
 37.   62 Juhan Hunt                Orion       01:27:12
# 2 Rada (M18S,M21S,M40S,N18S,N21S,N40S): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7500 Margus Andresson          LSF PT      00:17:44
  2. 9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK   00:18:18
  3. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv        00:22:40
  4. 7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas   00:24:29
  5. 8574 Krista Rämmann            Tammed      00:24:43
  6.    0 Sander Aasna                          00:27:33
  7. 3432 Juta Tarmak               TON         00:27:35
  8.12317 Aleksei Juur              Lennubaas   00:29:30
  9. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv        00:31:14
 10. 8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv        00:31:15
 11. 6311 Kristjan Maade            Desorient   00:32:18
 12. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:32:37
 13.10754 Jaanus Olop                           00:34:12
 14. 8915 Triin Eerik                           00:34:14
 15. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:48:23
 16. 5702 Kadri Pirn                Elisa       01:05:45
     7905 Pille Nurmis              Elioni SK   DQ      
     8648 Grete Usin                Elioni SK   DQ      
# 3 Rada (M12,M14,M18B,M21B,N12,N14,N18B,N21B): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13065 Argo Laanemaa                         00:19:04
  2. 6172 Tiit Kägu                 Kaitseliit  00:20:08
  3.11809 Liina Kümnik                          00:23:58
  4. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West        00:24:02
  5. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:24:47
  6.  532 Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:26:01
  7.    0 Kerda Timmusk                         00:26:47
  8. 6784 Kirke Timmusk             PV SKK      00:26:49
  9.    0 Tomi-Andre Piirmets                   00:28:25
 10. 3225 Anne Raadla               Hooler      00:29:36
 11.    0 Daniel Tulp                           00:30:17
 12. 4841 Mariliis Pinn             TTY         00:33:02
 13.  614 Uku Uustalu                           00:34:15
 14.    0 Paul Oja                              00:42:07
 15.    0 Aleksandr Boldin                      00:42:09
 16. 6131 Johanna Preden            TON         00:45:32
 17.    0 Aljosha Boldin                        00:49:21
 18.    0 Vladlen Makarenko                     00:49:27
 19. 6188 Romet Kakko                           00:50:38
 19.12971 Kevin Savin                           00:50:38
 21.    0 Iko Uustalu                           00:50:43
 22.    0 Jeroslav Ivanof                       00:58:44
 23.    0 Ahtiom Jerskov                        00:58:50
 24.    0 Nikita Sesiov                         00:58:56
 25.    0 Rao Zvorovski                         01:00:52
        0 Daniel Eurich                         DQ      
        0 Laura ja Sandra                       DQ      
        0 Bogdan Sivaga                         DQ      
     9904 Kristi Tamm               TÜ          DQ      
        0 Vlad Serkasov                         DQ      
M12 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Tomi-Andre Piirmets                   00:28:25
  2. 6188 Romet Kakko                           00:50:38
  2.12971 Kevin Savin                           00:50:38
  4.    0 Rao Zvorovski                         01:00:52
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West        00:24:02
  2.    0 Daniel Tulp                           00:30:17
  3.  614 Uku Uustalu                           00:34:15
  4.    0 Paul Oja                              00:42:07
  5.    0 Aleksandr Boldin                      00:42:09
  6.    0 Aljosha Boldin                        00:49:21
  7.    0 Vladlen Makarenko                     00:49:27
  8.    0 Iko Uustalu                           00:50:43
  9.    0 Jeroslav Ivanof                       00:58:44
 10.    0 Ahtiom Jerskov                        00:58:50
 11.    0 Nikita Sesiov                         00:58:56
        0 Daniel Eurich                         DQ      
        0 Bogdan Sivaga                         DQ      
        0 Vlad Serkasov                         DQ      
M18S Rada (2): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9134 Marek Karm                Harju KEK   00:18:18
  2. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:32:37
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:28:08
  2. 3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed      00:33:10
  3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:35:23
  4. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:38:09
  5. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:38:43
  6. 4746 Kalev Viidemann                       00:46:00
  7. 4870 Rainer Kuhi               HOK         00:47:13
M21B Rada (3): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13065 Argo Laanemaa                         00:19:04
  2. 6172 Tiit Kägu                 Kaitseliit  00:20:08
M21P Rada (1): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4113 Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   00:35:13
  2.11381 Sulev Kraam                           00:35:15
  3. 4869 Argo Priivits             Elioni SK   00:51:59
M21S Rada (2): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7500 Margus Andresson          LSF PT      00:17:44
  2. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv        00:22:40
  3. 7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas   00:24:29
  4.    0 Sander Aasna                          00:27:33
  5.12317 Aleksei Juur              Lennubaas   00:29:30
  6. 6311 Kristjan Maade            Desorient   00:32:18
  7.10754 Jaanus Olop                           00:34:12
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:32:59
  2. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:34:01
  3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:34:27
  4. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:36:08
  5. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:39:11
  6. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Tallinna T  00:40:27
  7.  502 Tarmo Uustalu                         00:41:14
  8.   61 Manivald Haljas                       01:01:33
M40S Rada (2): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:48:23
M50 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:44:16
  2. 3226 Kalev Raadla              Hooler      00:57:38
M60 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:39:33
  2.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:41:16
  3.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:46:12
  4.11275 Juhan Tamm                            00:47:09
  5.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:58:12
  6.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:01:21
  7.  101 Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:11:20
  8.   62 Juhan Hunt                Orion       01:27:12
N12 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6784 Kirke Timmusk             PV SKK      00:26:49
  2. 6131 Johanna Preden            TON         00:45:32
N14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kerda Timmusk                         00:26:47
N18B Rada (3): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
        0 Laura ja Sandra                       DQ      
N18S Rada (2): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8574 Krista Rämmann            Tammed      00:24:43
  2. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv        00:31:14
  3. 8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv        00:31:15
N21A Rada (1): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11800 Margit Võhandu                        00:44:35
  2. 8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK        00:57:29
N21B Rada (3): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11809 Liina Kümnik                          00:23:58
  2. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:24:47
  3.  532 Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:26:01
  4. 3225 Anne Raadla               Hooler      00:29:36
  5. 4841 Mariliis Pinn             TTY         00:33:02
     9904 Kristi Tamm               TÜ          DQ      
N21S Rada (2): 11 KP 3.18 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3432 Juta Tarmak               TON         00:27:35
  2. 8915 Triin Eerik                           00:34:14
  3. 5702 Kadri Pirn                Elisa       01:05:45
     7905 Pille Nurmis              Elioni SK   DQ      
     8648 Grete Usin                Elioni SK   DQ      
N35 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8644 Anneli Rämmann            Tammed      00:37:26
  2. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:39:27
  3. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:41:20
  4. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:45:11
N50 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.83 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON         00:55:39
  2.  300 Ilse Uus                  TON         01:04:24
  3.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:19:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 07.10.2008 01:57:24 Kompass