Tallinna Sprint - 22.09.2008 - Tallinna Loommaed

22.09.2008
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jürgen Einpaul, Markus Puusepp
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18A] [M18B] [M18S] [M21A] [M21B]
[M21P] [M21S] [M35] [M40S] [M50] [M60]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18A] [N18B] [N18S]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21P] [N21S] [N35] [N40S]
[N50]
# 1 Rada (M21P,N21P): 20 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2886 Risto Kiilberg            Tammed      00:35:28
  2. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:39:12
  3. 3737 Arvo Ambel                            00:41:48
  4. 5325 Signe Raidmets            TON         00:47:56
  5.11381 Sulev Kraam                           00:49:51
  6. 4746 Kalev Viidemann                       00:50:56
  7. 4869 Argo Priivits             Elioni SK   00:52:23
  8. 6311 Kristjan Maade            Desorient   00:52:32
  9.10204 Rivo Kaldvee              Advisor     00:53:11
 10. 4870 Rainer Kuhi               HOK         00:58:18
 11.10203 Kristel Leisalu           Elisa       01:01:40
 12. 8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK        01:12:07
 13.   61 Manivald Haljas                       01:14:08
 14. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      01:14:30
     6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      DQ      
# 2 Rada (M16,M18A,M21A,M35,M50,M60,N16,N18A,N21A,N35,N50): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:30:09
  2. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:33:05
  3. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:33:55
  4. 7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas   00:34:53
  5. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:35:07
  6. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv        00:35:36
  7. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:36:19
  8.  312 Aivar Meindok             LSF PT      00:37:07
  9. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:37:20
 10. 1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:38:35
 11. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK   00:38:44
 12. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:39:30
 13. 8644 Anneli Rämmann            Tammed      00:39:39
 14. 7205 Ivar Lai                              00:40:21
 15. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:40:23
 16.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:40:28
 17. 5574 Kristian Pilbas                       00:40:34
 18. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:40:47
 19.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:41:16
 20. 4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves       00:41:27
 21. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:41:37
 22.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:41:41
 23. 6172 Tiit Kägu                 Kaitseliit  00:43:44
 24. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Tallinna T  00:44:00
 25.13065 13065                                 00:44:32
 26.  283 Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:44:33
 27. 2338 Riina Laev                Mercury     00:44:49
 28. 5421 Rene Jakobson                         00:44:51
 29. 1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      00:44:57
 30.  502 Tarmo Uustalu                         00:45:35
 31.12612 Meelis Laurimaa                       00:46:21
 32. 4192 Ants Karu                             00:47:05
 33.12317 Aleksei Juur              Lennubaas   00:47:41
 34.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:48:06
 35. 1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves       00:48:31
 36. 7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD         00:48:36
 37. 6976 Martin Betlem                         00:49:16
 38.  262 Enno Lelumees             Eesti Liik  00:50:30
 39.11069 Rait Kapp                             00:50:47
 40. 5581 Sigrid Särak                          00:54:25
 41. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:54:28
 42.  532 Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:54:45
 43.  300 Ilse Uus                  TON         00:57:41
 44.    0 Anneli Kajamaa            Lennubaas   00:59:06
 45.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:00:34
 46. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski          Elioni SK   01:00:45
 47.12975 Henri Soome                           01:02:31
 47. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                      01:02:31
 49.  913 Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:05:03
 50.11800 Margit Võhandu                        01:05:16
 51.  131 Rein Mesila               Koop        01:08:48
 52. 2104 Elga Adrat                TON         01:09:28
 53.  705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola      01:12:38
 54. 9206 Leena Leesment            SRD         01:14:08
 55. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann           Mercury     01:15:04
 56.   62 Juhan Hunt                Orion       01:16:31
 57.10993 Artur Hokkonen            KEM ITK     01:19:40
 58. 8124 Aivar Saarniit                        01:19:56
 59.12130 Lembit Pajoma             Lennubaas   01:20:01
 60.   93 Helle Lippmaa             Orion       02:00:06
      321 Aleksander Viidemaa                   DQ      
# 3 Rada (M18S,M21S,M40S,N18S,N21S,N40S): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7500 Margus Andresson          LSF PT      00:17:47
  2.  215 Tauno Piirikivi           Rae         00:24:17
  3.    0 Tarmo Valdre                          00:28:56
  4. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:29:09
  5. 2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK   00:29:59
  6.    0 Kerda Timmusk                         00:31:50
  7. 9904 Kristi Tamm               TÜ          00:32:38
  8. 2246 Katrin Arendi                         00:33:22
  9.11809 Liina Kümnik                          00:33:46
 10. 5702 Kadri Pirn                Elisa       00:34:02
 11. 4218 Margus Lehtme                         00:34:57
 12. 5836 Hannes Valk                           00:35:01
 13. 5837 Helen Vegmann                         00:35:02
 14. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:35:35
 15.    0 Silver Kangur                         00:35:50
 16.  101 Edgar Tammik              Orion       00:39:58
 17.    0 Uku Uustalu                           00:41:48
 18.  614 Eero Uustalu                          00:42:08
 19.    0 Iko-Erik Uustalu                      00:42:41
 20. 4841 Mariliis Pinn             TTY         00:44:04
 21.10505 Nele Klopp                Lembela     00:44:16
 22. 5615 Anne Pekri                            00:54:07
 23.   54 Peep Velleste             Mercury     00:54:11
# 4 Rada (M12,M14,M18B,M21B,N12,N14,N18B,N21B): 7 KP 1,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv        00:12:54
  2. 6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD         00:13:52
  3. 6784 Kirke Timmusk             PV SKK      00:17:01
  4. 6653 Peeter-August Leht        Okas        00:17:49
  5.    0 Laura Greete Luide                    00:17:50
  6. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West        00:17:53
  6.    0 Maria Reinoja                         00:17:53
  8. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:18:01
  9. 4113 Kevin Savin               Bona Fide   00:21:29
  9. 6188 Romet Kakko                           00:21:29
 11. 9823 Kristine Kägu                         00:28:14
 12.12981 Ilmari Mäng               Infocare O  00:29:52
 13.12980 Liina Ojamaa              Innopolis   00:29:56
 14.    0 Paul Oja                              00:30:10
 15. 5604 Sasha Titov               SRD         00:30:26
 15. 5604 Daniel Lopez              SRD         00:30:26
 17.    0 Vlad Shergasov                        00:30:31
 18. 6977 Tuuli Betlem                          00:30:39
 19.    0 Rasmus Vegmann                        00:31:50
 20. 5702 Eva-Maris Küngas          Elisa       00:35:42
 21.    0 Aleksander Boldin                     00:51:36
 22.    0 Dmitrii Vegzanovskii                  00:51:37
 23. 5633 Daniel Eurich             SRD         00:51:38
 24.    0 Bogdan Slaga                          00:51:44
 25.    0 Aljosha Boldin                        00:54:29
        0 Nikito Sesov                          DQ      
     5836 Hannes Valk                           DQ      
        0 Ester Vaitmaa                         DQ      
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6653 Peeter-August Leht        Okas        00:17:49
  2. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West        00:17:53
  3.    0 Paul Oja                              00:30:10
  4. 5604 Daniel Lopez              SRD         00:30:26
  4. 5604 Sasha Titov               SRD         00:30:26
  6.    0 Vlad Shergasov                        00:30:31
  7.    0 Rasmus Vegmann                        00:31:50
  8.    0 Bogdan Slaga                          00:51:44
        0 Nikito Sesov                          DQ      
M14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4113 Kevin Savin               Bona Fide   00:21:29
  1. 6188 Romet Kakko                           00:21:29
  3.    0 Aleksander Boldin                     00:51:36
  4.    0 Dmitrii Vegzanovskii                  00:51:37
  5. 5633 Daniel Eurich             SRD         00:51:38
  6.    0 Aljosha Boldin                        00:54:29
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6976 Martin Betlem                         00:49:16
  2.12975 Henri Soome                           01:02:31
M18A Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:33:55
  2. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK   00:38:44
M18S Rada (3): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:29:09
  2.    0 Uku Uustalu                           00:41:48
  3.    0 Iko-Erik Uustalu                      00:42:41
M21A Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:30:09
  2. 7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas   00:34:53
  3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:36:19
  4. 5574 Kristian Pilbas                       00:40:34
  5. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:40:47
  6. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:41:37
  7. 6172 Tiit Kägu                 Kaitseliit  00:43:44
  8.12612 Meelis Laurimaa                       00:46:21
  9. 4192 Ants Karu                             00:47:05
 10.12317 Aleksei Juur              Lennubaas   00:47:41
 11. 7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD         00:48:36
 12.11069 Rait Kapp                             00:50:47
 13.10993 Artur Hokkonen            KEM ITK     01:19:40
 14. 8124 Aivar Saarniit                        01:19:56
 15.12130 Lembit Pajoma             Lennubaas   01:20:01
M21B Rada (4): 7 KP 1,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.12981 Ilmari Mäng               Infocare O  00:29:52
     5836 Hannes Valk                           DQ      
M21P Rada (1): 20 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2886 Risto Kiilberg            Tammed      00:35:28
  2. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:39:12
  3.11381 Sulev Kraam                           00:49:51
  4. 4746 Kalev Viidemann                       00:50:56
  5. 4869 Argo Priivits             Elioni SK   00:52:23
  6. 6311 Kristjan Maade            Desorient   00:52:32
  7.10204 Rivo Kaldvee              Advisor     00:53:11
  8. 4870 Rainer Kuhi               HOK         00:58:18
  9.   61 Manivald Haljas                       01:14:08
 10. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      01:14:30
     6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      DQ      
M21S Rada (3): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7500 Margus Andresson          LSF PT      00:17:47
  2.    0 Tarmo Valdre                          00:28:56
  3. 4218 Margus Lehtme                         00:34:57
  4. 5836 Hannes Valk                           00:35:01
  5.    0 Silver Kangur                         00:35:50
M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:33:05
  2. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:35:07
  3. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv        00:35:36
  4.  312 Aivar Meindok             LSF PT      00:37:07
  5. 1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:38:35
  6. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:39:30
  7. 7205 Ivar Lai                              00:40:21
  8. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Tallinna T  00:44:00
  9.13065 13065                                 00:44:32
 10.  502 Tarmo Uustalu                         00:45:35
M40S Rada (3): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  215 Tauno Piirikivi           Rae         00:24:17
  2. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:35:35
  3.  101 Edgar Tammik              Orion       00:39:58
  4.  614 Eero Uustalu                          00:42:08
  5.   54 Peep Velleste             Mercury     00:54:11
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5421 Rene Jakobson                         00:44:51
  2. 1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      00:44:57
M60 Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:40:28
  2.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:41:16
  3.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:41:41
  4.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:48:06
  5.  262 Enno Lelumees             Eesti Liik  00:50:30
  6.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:00:34
  7.  913 Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:05:03
  8.  131 Rein Mesila               Koop        01:08:48
  9.   62 Juhan Hunt                Orion       01:16:31
      321 Aleksander Viidemaa                   DQ      
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD         00:13:52
  2. 6784 Kirke Timmusk             PV SKK      00:17:01
  3.    0 Laura Greete Luide                    00:17:50
  4.    0 Maria Reinoja                         00:17:53
  5. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:18:01
  6. 5702 Eva-Maris Küngas          Elisa       00:35:42
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv        00:12:54
  2. 6977 Tuuli Betlem                          00:30:39
N18A Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves       00:41:27
N18S Rada (3): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kerda Timmusk                         00:31:50
N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5581 Sigrid Särak                          00:54:25
  2.    0 Anneli Kajamaa            Lennubaas   00:59:06
  3. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                      01:02:31
  4.11800 Margit Võhandu                        01:05:16
  5. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann           Mercury     01:15:04
N21B Rada (4): 7 KP 1,70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9823 Kristine Kägu                         00:28:14
  2.12980 Liina Ojamaa              Innopolis   00:29:56
        0 Ester Vaitmaa                         DQ      
N21P Rada (1): 20 KP 5,60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3737 Arvo Ambel                            00:41:48
  2. 5325 Signe Raidmets            TON         00:47:56
  3.10203 Kristel Leisalu           Elisa       01:01:40
  4. 8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK        01:12:07
N21S Rada (3): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9904 Kristi Tamm               TÜ          00:32:38
  2. 2246 Katrin Arendi                         00:33:22
  3.11809 Liina Kümnik                          00:33:46
  4. 5702 Kadri Pirn                Elisa       00:34:02
  5. 5837 Helen Vegmann                         00:35:02
  6. 4841 Mariliis Pinn             TTY         00:44:04
  7.10505 Nele Klopp                Lembela     00:44:16
  8. 5615 Anne Pekri                            00:54:07
N35 Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:37:20
  2. 8644 Anneli Rämmann            Tammed      00:39:39
  3. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:40:23
  4.  283 Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:44:33
  5. 2338 Riina Laev                Mercury     00:44:49
  6. 1665 Meelike Pandis            Ilves       00:48:31
  7. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:54:28
  8. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski          Elioni SK   01:00:45
N40S Rada (3): 11 KP 3,10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK   00:29:59
N50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4,80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  532 Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:54:45
  2.  300 Ilse Uus                  TON         00:57:41
  3. 2104 Elga Adrat                TON         01:09:28
  4.  705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola      01:12:38
  5. 9206 Leena Leesment            SRD         01:14:08
  6.   93 Helle Lippmaa             Orion       02:00:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 22.09.2008 23:42:20 Kompass