Tallinna Sprint - 01.09.2008 - Kose-Lükati

01.09.2008
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Risto Kiilberg
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18A] [M18B] [M18S] [M21A] [M21B]
[M21P] [M21S] [M35] [M40S] [M50] [M60]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18A] [N18B] [N18S]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21P] [N21S] [N35] [N40S]
[N50]
# 1 Rada (M21P,N21P): 17 KP 6.32 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Indrek Saarepera           00:43:57 19:19:38   01:06  1  05:16  1  07:18  1  09:38  1  12:35  1  14:54  1  16:03  1  17:44  1  19:43  1  25:10  2  26:43  1  29:38  1  32:31  1  34:40  1  38:37  1  40:37  1  42:19  1  43:57  1 00:43:57
     4864                                           01:06  1  04:10  3  02:02  2  02:20  3  02:57  2  02:19  2  01:09  2  01:41  2  01:59  2  05:27  2  01:33  1  02:55  3  02:53  2  02:09  2  03:57  3  02:00  1  01:42  1  01:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Leht                 00:46:27 19:15:52   01:32  3  05:19  2  08:41  3  12:12  5  15:34  5  18:02  4  19:29  4  21:20  3  23:16  3  28:49  3  30:38  3  33:16  3  35:46  3  37:34  2  41:03  2  43:03  2  44:49  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
     5485 Okas                                      01:32  3  03:47  2  03:22  5  03:31  5  03:22  3  02:28  3  01:27  3  01:51  3  01:56  1  05:33  3  01:49  2  02:38  2  02:30  1  01:48  1  03:29  2  02:00  1  01:46  3  01:38  1
                                                    00:26    -00:23     01:20     01:11     00:25     00:09     00:18     00:10    -00:03     00:06     00:16    -00:17    -00:23    -00:21    -00:28     00:00     00:04     00:00   
  3. Timmo Tammemäe             00:47:22 18:53:47   03:41  5  07:17  5  09:00  4  11:10  3  13:59  2  16:05  2  17:07  2  18:41  2  20:48  2  24:54  1  28:36  2  31:08  2  35:30  2  38:14  3  41:24  3  43:24  3  45:27  3  47:22  3 00:47:22
     4346 Orvand                                    03:41  5  03:36  1  01:43  1  02:10  1  02:49  1  02:06  1  01:02  1  01:34  1  02:07  3  04:06  1  03:42  4  02:32  1  04:22  4  02:44  4  03:10  1  02:00  1  02:03  4  01:55  4
                                                    02:35    -00:34    -00:19    -00:10    -00:08    -00:13    -00:07    -00:07     00:08    -01:21     02:09    -00:23     01:29     00:35    -00:47     00:00     00:21     00:17   
  4. Marek Atonen               00:55:50 18:59:30   01:23  2  05:44  3  08:16  2  10:54  2  14:37  3  20:25  5  22:55  5  25:06  5  27:36  5  34:29  5  36:47  4  40:13  4  43:12  4  45:41  4  49:48  4  51:48  4  54:00  4  55:50  4 00:55:50
     1136 Lehola                                    01:23  2  04:21  4  02:32  4  02:38  4  03:43  5  05:48  5  02:30  5  02:11  4  02:30  5  06:53  5  02:18  3  03:26  4  02:59  3  02:29  3  04:07  4  02:00  1  02:12  5  01:50  3
                                                    00:17     00:11     00:30     00:18     00:46     03:29     01:21     00:30     00:31     01:26     00:45     00:31     00:06     00:20     00:10     00:00     00:30     00:12   
  5. Sulev Kraam                01:21:46 17:21:48   02:10  4  06:45  4  09:08  5  11:26  4  15:08  4  17:52  3  19:21  3  22:12  4  24:38  4  31:02  4  44:39  5  49:26  5  68:19  5  71:06  5  75:40  5  77:40  5  79:22  5  81:46  5 01:21:46
    11381                                           02:10  4  04:35  5  02:23  3  02:18  2  03:42  4  02:44  4  01:29  4  02:51  5  02:26  4  06:24  4  13:37  5  04:47  5  18:53  5  02:47  5  04:34  5  02:00  1  01:42  1  02:24  5
                                                    01:04     00:25     00:21    -00:02     00:45     00:25     00:20     01:10     00:27     00:57     12:04     01:52     16:00     00:38     00:37     00:00     00:00     00:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     03:36     01:43     02:10     02:49     02:06     01:02     01:34     01:56     04:06     01:33     02:32     02:30     01:48     03:10     02:00     01:42     01:38   00:39:01

# 2 Rada (M16,M18A,M21A,M35,M50,M60,N16,N18A,N21A,N35,N50): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Jaan Tarmak                00:38:16 18:00:35   01:56 15  05:24  1  07:22  1  10:19  2  13:40  2  16:25  2  18:10  2  20:13  2  25:33  2  26:53  2  28:04  2  30:08  2  32:10  2  33:29  1  35:29  1  36:29  1  38:16  1 00:38:16
     3201 JOKA                                      01:56 15  03:28  1  01:58  2  02:57 11  03:21  7  02:45  3  01:45  3  02:03  4  05:20  1  01:20  1  01:11  1  02:04  1  02:02  3  01:19  1  02:00  1  01:00  1  01:47  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Klaar                00:42:29 18:08:03   01:31  8  05:43  2  08:08  4  10:29  3  13:43  3  16:44  4  18:29  4  20:41  4  27:07  4  28:47  4  30:21  4  32:50  3  34:45  3  36:55  2  38:55  2  40:22  2  42:29  2 00:42:29
     1143 Ilves                                     01:31  8  04:12  6  02:25  7  02:21  2  03:14  5  03:01  4  01:45  3  02:12  5  06:26  7  01:40  6  01:34  6  02:29  3  01:55  2  02:10  6  02:00  1  01:27  3  02:07  8
                                                   -00:25     00:44     00:27    -00:36    -00:07     00:16     00:00     00:09     01:06     00:20     00:23     00:25    -00:07     00:51     00:00     00:27     00:20   
  3. Aleksandr Shved            00:43:26 18:55:10   02:10 20  05:52  4  07:42  2  09:38  1  12:37  1  14:54  1  16:23  1  18:13  1  23:34  1  25:23  1  26:41  1  29:30  1  31:18  1  38:31  3  40:31  3  41:59  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
     3701 SRD                                       02:10 20  03:42  4  01:50  1  01:56  1  02:59  4  02:17  1  01:29  1  01:50  2  05:21  2  01:49  9  01:18  2  02:49  5  01:48  1  07:13 27  02:00  1  01:28  5  01:27  1
                                                    00:14     00:14    -00:08    -01:01    -00:22    -00:28    -00:16    -00:13     00:01     00:29     00:07     00:45    -00:14     05:54     00:00     00:28    -00:20   
  4. Arvo Laanemets             00:47:58 17:42:25   02:13 22  05:52  4  07:58  3  11:13  6  13:56  4  16:34  3  18:19  3  20:14  3  25:50  3  27:29  3  29:37  3  34:12  4  38:28  4  41:17  4  43:17  4  45:16  4  47:58  4 00:47:58
     4822 TAOK                                      02:13 22  03:39  3  02:06  4  03:15 16  02:43  1  02:38  2  01:45  3  01:55  3  05:36  3  01:39  5  02:08 22  04:35 12  04:16 15  02:49 12  02:00  1  01:59  9  02:42 18
                                                    00:17     00:11     00:08     00:18    -00:38    -00:07     00:00    -00:08     00:16     00:19     00:57     02:31     02:14     01:30     00:00     00:59     00:55   
  5. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:48:40 17:06:42   01:53 13  06:21 12  09:03 12  12:28 11  15:25  9  19:41  9  21:42  7  24:02  6  31:39  7  33:17  6  34:49  6  37:41  5  41:41  6  43:19  6  45:19  6  46:50  6  48:40  5 00:48:40
     4695 Harju KEK                                 01:53 13  04:28  9  02:42 16  03:25 17  02:57  3  04:16 17  02:01  8  02:20  8  07:37 18  01:38  4  01:32  5  02:52  6  04:00 14  01:38  3  02:00  1  01:31  6  01:50  5
                                                   -00:03     01:00     00:44     00:28    -00:24     01:31     00:16     00:17     02:17     00:18     00:21     00:48     01:58     00:19     00:00     00:31     00:03   
  6. Silver Eensaar             00:48:44 18:56:52   01:56 15  06:05  8  08:43  9  12:32 12  16:09 12  20:16 10  22:47 11  25:19 10  31:52  8  33:25  7  35:00  7  37:45  6  40:17  5  42:19  5  44:19  5  46:29  5  48:44  6 00:48:44
     1145 Kobras                                    01:56 15  04:09  5  02:38 13  03:49 21  03:37 16  04:07 14  02:31 18  02:32 12  06:33  8  01:33  3  01:35  7  02:45  4  02:32  9  02:02  5  02:00  1  02:10 12  02:15 12
                                                    00:00     00:41     00:40     00:52     00:16     01:22     00:46     00:29     01:13     00:13     00:24     00:41     00:30     00:43     00:00     01:10     00:28   
  7. Raul Hindov                00:49:28 18:48:43   03:59 28  10:13 25  12:47 22  16:24 22  19:43 21  23:01 18  24:58 16  27:35 15  33:47 11  35:10 11  36:31  9  39:51  8  43:06  7  44:31  7  46:31  7  47:58  7  49:28  7 00:49:28
     3982 TON                                       03:59 28  06:14 20  02:34 12  03:37 19  03:19  6  03:18  8  01:57  7  02:37 15  06:12  5  01:23  2  01:21  3  03:20  7  03:15 12  01:25  2  02:00  1  01:27  3  01:30  2
                                                    02:03     02:46     00:36     00:40    -00:02     00:33     00:12     00:34     00:52     00:03     00:10     01:16     01:13     00:06     00:00     00:27    -00:17   
  8. Rain Muru                  00:54:31 18:42:48   01:29  7  09:55 23  12:28 21  15:35 19  19:22 18  22:38 17  24:41 15  27:28 14  34:04 13  36:21 13  38:12 13  41:55 10  43:58  8  47:22  8  49:22  8  52:08  8  54:31  8 00:54:31
     7563 Lennubaas                                 01:29  7  08:26 26  02:33 11  03:07 14  03:47 21  03:16  7  02:03  9  02:47 18  06:36  9  02:17 19  01:51 15  03:43  8  02:03  4  03:24 16  02:00  1  02:46 16  02:23 14
                                                   -00:27     04:58     00:35     00:10     00:26     00:31     00:18     00:44     01:16     00:57     00:40     01:39     00:01     02:05     00:00     01:46     00:36   
  9. Aleksei Komarov            00:56:11 17:01:51   02:00 18  06:25 14  08:40  8  11:49  8  15:20  8  19:34  8  22:04  9  24:42  8  32:25  9  34:42  9  37:15 11  42:11 11  46:29  9  48:09  9  50:09  9  53:10  9  56:11  9 00:56:11
     2493                                           02:00 18  04:25  8  02:15  5  03:09 15  03:31 14  04:14 15  02:30 17  02:38 16  07:43 21  02:17 19  02:33 27  04:56 13  04:18 16  01:40  4  02:00  1  03:01 18  03:01 23
                                                    00:04     00:57     00:17     00:12     00:10     01:29     00:45     00:35     02:23     00:57     01:22     02:52     02:16     00:21     00:00     02:01     01:14   
 10. Heidi Sild                 00:56:41 17:00:26   02:17 23  07:47 19  10:31 15  13:25 14  16:49 13  22:30 16  27:04 20  29:51 19  37:51 19  39:32 18  41:42 19  44:09 13  47:18 11  49:44 10  51:44 10  54:05 10  56:41 10 00:56:41
     5592 West                                      02:17 23  05:30 18  02:44 17  02:54  8  03:24  8  05:41 26  04:34 27  02:47 18  08:00 23  01:41  7  02:10 23  02:27  2  03:09 11  02:26 10  02:00  1  02:21 14  02:36 17
                                                    00:21     02:02     00:46    -00:03     00:03     02:56     02:49     00:44     02:40     00:21     00:59     00:23     01:07     01:07     00:00     01:21     00:49   
 11. Ilmar Kirjanen             00:57:09 17:07:38   01:52 12  07:02 16  11:16 18  16:18 21  20:13 23  24:27 20  26:43 18  29:15 18  36:53 18  39:06 17  40:58 17  46:13 17  48:36 15  50:59 12  52:59 12  54:40 11  57:09 11 00:57:09
      411 TAOK                                      01:52 12  05:10 16  04:14 23  05:02 25  03:55 23  04:14 15  02:16 14  02:32 12  07:38 19  02:13 18  01:52 16  05:15 17  02:23  7  02:23  8  02:00  1  01:41  7  02:29 15
                                                   -00:04     01:42     02:16     02:05     00:34     01:29     00:31     00:29     02:18     00:53     00:41     03:11     00:21     01:04     00:00     00:41     00:42   
 12. Rain Vellerind             00:57:14 19:14:52   02:39 24  06:14 10  08:17  6  14:14 17  17:06 14  20:39 11  22:26 10  24:14  7  31:26  6  34:28  8  36:03  8  44:51 14  47:13 10  51:00 13  53:00 13  55:03 12  57:14 12 00:57:14
     3393                                           02:39 24  03:35  2  02:03  3  05:57 29  02:52  2  03:33 10  01:47  6  01:48  1  07:12 15  03:02 27  01:35  7  08:48 29  02:22  6  03:47 19  02:00  1  02:03 10  02:11  9
                                                    00:43     00:07     00:05     03:00    -00:29     00:48     00:02    -00:15     01:52     01:42     00:24     06:44     00:20     02:28     00:00     01:03     00:24   
 13. Peep Koppel                00:57:57 18:21:40   01:12  3  07:08 17  10:53 17  13:31 15  18:03 17  21:53 15  24:38 14  27:14 13  34:33 15  36:36 15  38:43 15  45:09 16  47:41 12  49:52 11  51:52 11  55:13 13  57:57 13 00:57:57
      456 Koop                                      01:12  3  05:56 19  03:45 21  02:38  7  04:32 26  03:50 12  02:45 21  02:36 14  07:19 16  02:03 13  02:07 20  06:26 21  02:32  9  02:11  7  02:00  1  03:21 22  02:44 20
                                                   -00:44     02:28     01:47    -00:19     01:11     01:05     01:00     00:33     01:59     00:43     00:56     04:22     00:30     00:52     00:00     02:21     00:57   
 14. Georg Sooberg              00:59:22 17:38:48   02:10 20  07:39 18  10:46 16  13:46 16  17:31 16  21:00 13  24:04 12  26:35 11  34:02 12  36:19 12  38:19 14  43:23 12  48:12 14  53:19 14  55:19 14  57:07 14  59:22 14 00:59:22
      462 Võru                                      02:10 20  05:29 17  03:07 18  03:00 12  03:45 18  03:29  9  03:04 24  02:31 11  07:27 17  02:17 19  02:00 19  05:04 16  04:49 19  05:07 24  02:00  1  01:48  8  02:15 12
                                                    00:14     02:01     01:09     00:03     00:24     00:44     01:19     00:28     02:07     00:57     00:49     03:00     02:47     03:48     00:00     00:48     00:28   
 15. Arvo Soosalu               01:03:29 17:57:13   01:37 10  08:09 20  11:16 18  15:15 18  19:30 20  24:58 22  28:03 21  31:06 20  38:00 20  39:43 19  41:18 18  46:52 19  53:33 19  55:56 17  57:56 17  60:55 15  63:29 15 01:03:29
      294 LUS                                       01:37 10  06:32 21  03:07 18  03:59 22  04:15 24  05:28 25  03:05 25  03:03 22  06:54 12  01:43  8  01:35  7  05:34 19  06:41 24  02:23  8  02:00  1  02:59 17  02:34 16
                                                   -00:19     03:04     01:09     01:02     00:54     02:43     01:20     01:00     01:34     00:23     00:24     03:30     04:39     01:04     00:00     01:59     00:47   
 16. Hannula-Katrin Pandis      01:03:34 18:08:23   01:21  5  05:55  7  10:28 14  13:22 13  17:14 15  21:31 14  24:28 13  27:07 12  34:17 14  36:27 14  38:11 12  44:55 15  50:56 16  54:24 15  56:24 15  61:23 16  63:34 16 01:03:34
     4208 Ilves                                     01:21  5  04:34 10  04:33 25  02:54  8  03:52 22  04:17 18  02:57 23  02:39 17  07:10 14  02:10 16  01:44 13  06:44 23  06:01 22  03:28 17  02:00  1  04:59 25  02:11  9
                                                   -00:35     01:06     02:35    -00:03     00:31     01:32     01:12     00:36     01:50     00:50     00:33     04:40     03:59     02:09     00:00     03:59     00:24   
 17. Marko Süld                 01:08:04 18:30:25   01:00  2  05:54  6  08:21  7  10:56  5  14:38  6  19:05  7  21:52  8  25:01  9  32:50 10  34:50 10  36:42 10  41:38  9  52:07 17  61:02 18  63:02 18  66:05 17  68:04 17 01:08:04
     8818 HOK                                       01:00  2  04:54 14  02:27  8  02:35  6  03:42 17  04:27 19  02:47 22  03:09 23  07:49 22  02:00 12  01:52 16  04:56 13  10:29 30  08:55 29  02:00  1  03:03 20  01:59  7
                                                   -00:56     01:26     00:29    -00:22     00:21     01:42     01:02     01:06     02:29     00:40     00:41     02:52     08:27     07:36     00:00     02:03     00:12   
 18. Heino Rebane               01:10:46 18:47:23   03:19 26  10:04 24  13:49 24  16:54 24  20:40 24  24:34 21  26:49 19  29:04 17  35:11 16  37:20 16  39:03 16  47:23 20  52:10 18  55:55 16  57:55 16  68:54 19  70:46 18 01:10:46
     9038 Orvand                                    03:19 26  06:45 22  03:45 21  03:05 13  03:46 19  03:54 13  02:15 13  02:15  6  06:07  4  02:09 15  01:43 12  08:20 26  04:47 18  03:45 18  02:00  1  10:59 28  01:52  6
                                                    01:23     03:17     01:47     00:08     00:25     01:09     00:30     00:12     00:47     00:49     00:32     06:16     02:45     02:26     00:00     09:59     00:05   
 19. Sven-Erik Rebane           01:11:00 18:48:12   04:22 29  15:39 31  18:20 28  21:16 25  25:48 25  30:31 25  32:52 25  35:16 23  46:06 24  48:40 24  50:22 24  55:18 24  57:46 22  64:07 19  66:07 19  68:18 18  71:00 19 01:11:00
     6863 Orvand                                    04:22 29  11:17 29  02:41 15  02:56 10  04:32 26  04:43 20  02:21 15  02:24  9  10:50 29  02:34 26  01:42 11  04:56 13  02:28  8  06:21 25  02:00  1  02:11 13  02:42 18
                                                    02:26     07:49     00:43    -00:01     01:11     01:58     00:36     00:21     05:30     01:14     00:31     02:52     00:26     05:02     00:00     01:11     00:55   
 20. Ivar Lai                   01:11:56 18:29:49   01:54 14  06:33 15  08:52 10  12:25 10  15:54 11  25:47 23  31:02 23  34:12 22  41:19 22  43:47 22  46:07 22  52:45 22  57:07 21  64:34 21  66:34 21  68:59 20  71:56 20 01:11:56
     7205                                           01:54 14  04:39 11  02:19  6  03:33 18  03:29 12  09:53 31  05:15 28  03:10 25  07:07 13  02:28 24  02:20 26  06:38 22  04:22 17  07:27 28  02:00  1  02:25 15  02:57 22
                                                   -00:02     01:11     00:21     00:36     00:08     07:08     03:30     01:07     01:47     01:08     01:09     04:34     02:20     06:08     00:00     01:25     01:10   
 21. Tõnu Danilas               01:12:52 18:30:40   00:58  1  05:45  3  08:14  5  10:44  4  14:09  5  17:53  5  20:35  6  22:54  5  29:14  5  31:05  5  33:19  5  38:55  7  47:42 13  67:05 23  69:05 23  71:10 23  72:52 21 01:12:52
     9140                                           00:58  1  04:47 12  02:29  9  02:30  4  03:25 10  03:44 11  02:42 20  02:19  7  06:20  6  01:51 10  02:14 24  05:36 20  08:47 28  19:23 30  02:00  1  02:05 11  01:42  3
                                                   -00:58     01:19     00:31    -00:27     00:04     00:59     00:57     00:16     01:00     00:31     01:03     03:32     06:45     18:04     00:00     01:05    -00:05   
 22. Kalju Tilk                 01:13:42 18:08:17   01:13  4  06:19 11  09:26 13  11:59  9  15:30 10  20:57 12  32:51 24  35:44 24  42:37 23  44:55 23  46:26 23  54:47 23  60:21 23  64:20 20  66:20 20  70:58 22  73:42 22 01:13:42
      104 Orion                                     01:13  4  05:06 15  03:07 18  02:33  5  03:31 14  05:27 24  11:54 33  02:53 20  06:53 11  02:18 22  01:31  4  08:21 27  05:34 20  03:59 20  02:00  1  04:38 24  02:44 20
                                                   -00:43     01:38     01:09    -00:24     00:10     02:42     10:09     00:50     01:33     00:58     00:20     06:17     03:32     02:40     00:00     03:38     00:57   
 23. Tiit Koppel                01:13:44 18:16:08   01:59 17  09:46 22  16:50 25  22:16 26  27:26 26  32:15 26  34:54 26  38:07 25  47:06 25  49:18 25  51:13 25  56:46 25  62:52 24  65:21 22  67:21 22  70:23 21  73:44 23 01:13:44
      455 Orion                                     01:59 17  07:47 25  07:04 32  05:26 28  05:10 28  04:49 21  02:39 19  03:13 26  08:59 25  02:12 17  01:55 18  05:33 18  06:06 23  02:29 11  02:00  1  03:02 19  03:21 25
                                                    00:03     04:19     05:06     02:29     01:49     02:04     00:54     01:10     03:39     00:52     00:44     03:29     04:04     01:10     00:00     02:02     01:34   
 24. Margit Võhandu             01:43:49 18:12:32   03:22 27  14:59 29  22:34 31  27:47 30  32:08 29  37:13 28  39:40 27  42:49 26  51:19 26  55:03 26  59:34 26  66:21 26  79:52 25  84:53 24  86:53 24 101:37 25 103:49 24 01:43:49
    11800                                           03:22 27  11:37 31  07:35 33  05:13 27  04:21 25  05:05 22  02:27 16  03:09 23  08:30 24  03:44 30  04:31 29  06:47 24  13:31 31  05:01 23  02:00  1  14:44 29  02:12 11
                                                    01:26     08:09     05:37     02:16     01:00     02:20     00:42     01:06     03:10     02:24     03:20     04:43     11:29     03:42     00:00     13:44     00:25   
 25. Henri Soome                01:46:16 17:23:13   01:38 11  15:01 30  19:22 29  24:25 27  30:33 27  35:45 27  41:21 28  45:14 27  56:20 27  67:56 27  70:11 27  81:32 27  88:49 26  91:55 25  93:55 25  97:05 24 106:16 25 01:46:16
    12975                                           01:38 11  13:23 33  04:21 24  05:03 26  06:08 29  05:12 23  05:36 29  03:53 28  11:06 30  11:36 32  02:15 25  11:21 31  07:17 25  03:06 15  02:00  1  03:10 21  09:11 28
                                                   -00:18     09:55     02:23     02:06     02:47     02:27     03:51     01:50     05:46     10:16     01:04     09:17     05:15     01:47     00:00     02:10     07:24   
 26. Feliks Kipper              01:57:45 17:27:44   04:39 30  14:08 28  20:01 30  29:15 31  36:33 32  46:24 31  57:26 32  61:13 30  71:28 31  74:35 30  84:44 29  95:29 29 101:06 28 105:55 26 107:55 26 114:41 26 117:45 26 01:57:45
      913 Orion                                     04:39 30  09:29 28  05:53 29  09:14 33  07:18 31  09:51 30  11:02 32  03:47 27  10:15 27  03:07 28  10:09 31  10:45 30  05:37 21  04:49 22  02:00  1  06:46 27  03:04 24
                                                    02:43     06:01     03:55     06:17     03:57     07:06     09:17     01:44     04:55     01:47     08:58     08:41     03:35     03:30     00:00     05:46     01:17   
 27. Edgar Tammik               02:12:44 17:30:36   07:23 33  18:48 32  23:38 32  29:54 33  38:27 33  68:24 33  70:38 33  76:13 32  93:02 32  95:26 31  98:52 31 107:14 31 116:58 29 121:15 27 123:15 27 129:06 27 132:44 27 02:12:44
      101 Orion                                     07:23 33  11:25 30  04:50 26  06:16 30  08:33 32  29:57 33  02:14 12  05:35 32  16:49 31  02:24 23  03:26 28  08:22 28  09:44 29  04:17 21  02:00  1  05:51 26  03:38 27
                                                    05:27     07:57     02:52     03:19     05:12     27:12     00:29     03:32     11:29     01:04     02:15     06:18     07:42     02:58     00:00     04:51     01:51   
 28. Urvi Sarv                  02:25:43 17:32:59   02:56 25  12:01 26  17:35 26  25:40 29  34:21 31  43:16 30  47:34 30  51:45 29  70:01 29  73:29 29  90:55 30 104:25 30 118:24 30 125:29 28 127:29 28 142:14 28 145:43 28 02:25:43
      222 Orion                                     02:56 25  09:05 27  05:34 28  08:05 32  08:41 33  08:55 28  04:18 26  04:11 30  18:16 32  03:28 29  17:26 32  13:30 32  13:59 32  07:05 26  02:00  1  14:45 30  03:29 26
                                                    01:00     05:37     03:36     05:08     05:20     06:10     02:33     02:08     12:56     02:08     16:15     11:26     11:57     05:46     00:00     13:45     01:42   
     Rauno Vinni                DQ       17:48:16   76:21 34                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     2219 Võru                                      76:21 34                                                                                                                                                                
                                                    74:25                                                                                                                                                                   
     Kai Timmusk                DQ       17:49:33                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
        0                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
     Daniel Vasser              DQ       17:59:35   01:34  9  09:04 21  11:42 20  16:00 20  19:27 19  28:26 24  30:31 22  32:55 21  39:47 21  42:15 21  43:52 21  48:19 21                                                   DQ
     9765 ADM Interactive                           01:34  9  07:30 24  02:38 13  04:18 24  03:27 11  08:59 29  02:05 11  02:24  9  06:52 10  02:28 24  01:37 10  04:27 10                                                  
                                                   -00:22     04:02     00:40     01:21     00:06     06:14     00:20     00:21     01:32     01:08     00:26     02:23                                                     
     Lauri Lahtmäe              DQ       17:54:53   02:02 19  06:22 13  08:53 11  11:18  7  14:48  7  18:02  6  19:45  5                                                                                                     DQ
     2017 Kape                                      02:02 19  04:20  7  02:31 10  02:25  3  03:30 13  03:14  6  01:43  2                      01:58 11  01:48 14  03:58  9  02:18  5  02:52 13  02:00  1  01:20  2          
                                                    00:06     00:52     00:33    -00:32     00:09     00:29    -00:02                         00:38     00:37     01:54     00:16     01:33     00:00     00:20             
     Leena Leesment             DQ       17:19:59   05:53 32  13:01 27  17:57 27  24:57 28  31:51 28  38:44 29  45:08 29  50:35 28  61:04 28                                                                                 DQ
     9206 SRD                                       05:53 32  07:08 23  04:56 27  07:00 31  06:54 30  06:53 27  06:24 30  05:27 31  10:29 28                                08:25 27  03:00 14  02:00  1  04:15 23          
                                                    03:57     03:40     02:58     04:03     03:33     04:08     04:39     03:24     05:09                                   06:23     01:41     00:00     03:15             
     Katrin Birk                DQ       19:12:17   01:21  5  06:09  9  13:07 23  16:47 23  20:11 22  23:23 19  25:27 17  28:21 16  36:02 17  39:55 20  42:02 20  46:36 18  54:34 20                                         DQ
     4865 EA Reng                                   01:21  5  04:48 13  06:58 31  03:40 20  03:24  8  03:12  5  02:04 10  02:54 21  07:41 20  03:53 31  02:07 20  04:34 11  07:58 26                                        
                                                   -00:35     01:20     05:00     00:43     00:03     00:27     00:19     00:51     02:21     02:33     00:56     02:30     05:56                                           
     Rein Küttim                DQ       18:59:36   05:44 31  18:59 33  25:32 33  29:34 32  33:20 30  47:55 32  57:17 31  61:21 31  70:52 30  72:59 28  80:36 28  87:26 28  90:47 27                                         DQ
      306 Orion                                     05:44 31  13:15 32  06:33 30  04:02 23  03:46 19  14:35 32  09:22 31  04:04 29  09:31 26  02:07 14  07:37 30  06:50 25  03:21 13                                        
                                                    03:48     09:47     04:35     01:05     00:25     11:50     07:37     02:01     04:11     00:47     06:26     04:46     01:19                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:28     01:50     01:56     02:43     02:17     01:29     01:48     05:20     01:20     01:11     02:04     01:48     01:19     02:00     01:00     01:27   00:33:58

# 3 Rada (M18S,M21S,M40S,N18S,N21S,N40S): 8 KP 2.93 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Marek Karm                 00:21:27 18:02:08   02:00  1  01:27  2  04:36  1  06:39  1  08:13  1  11:06  4  13:18  4  14:37  4  16:14  4 00:21:27
     9134 Harju KEK                                 02:00  1                      02:03  2  01:34  2  02:53  1  02:12  3  01:19  1  01:37  2
                                                    00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Andresson           00:22:15 19:41:32   02:00  1  03:23  6  06:27  5  08:25  2  09:47  2  12:56  5  14:36  5  16:29  5  18:03  5 00:22:15
     7500 LSF PT                                    02:00  1  01:23  3  03:04  1  01:58  1  01:22  1  03:09  2  01:40  1  01:53  3  01:34  1
                                                    00:00              -00:05    -00:05    -00:12     00:16    -00:32     00:34    -00:03   
  3. Kalev Ruberg               00:24:52 19:06:58   02:00  1  01:38  3  06:20  4  08:59  4  11:45  3  15:35  6  17:55  6  20:28  6  22:40  6 00:24:52
      423 Saku                                      02:00  1                      02:39  5  02:46  6  03:50  3  02:20  5  02:33  6  02:12  6
                                                    00:00                         00:36     01:12     00:57     00:08     01:14     00:35   
  4. Rainer Ruberg              00:29:00 19:06:53   02:00  1  02:23  4  07:33  7  10:16  6  13:05  6  20:28 10  22:46  7  25:21  7  27:32  7 00:29:00
     3760 Saku                                      02:00  1  00:23  1  05:10  4  02:43  6  02:49  7  07:23  8  02:18  4  02:35  7  02:11  5
                                                    00:00               02:01     00:40     01:15     04:30     00:06     01:16     00:34   
  5. Vadim Shved                00:31:55 18:39:24   02:00  1  02:34  5  09:20  8  11:47  8  13:37  7  20:46 11  23:38  9  25:57  9  28:49  8 00:31:55
     4202 SRD                                       02:00  1  00:34  2  06:46  6  02:27  4  01:50  4  07:09  7  02:52  6  02:19  4  02:52 10
                                                    00:00               03:37     00:24     00:16     04:16     00:40     01:00     01:15   
  6. Jüri Tarmak                00:34:30 19:29:30   02:00  1            05:56  3  08:49  3  12:58  4  18:20  8  22:52  8  25:53  8  30:13  9 00:34:30
     3000 TON                                       02:00  1                                04:09 10  05:22  5  04:32  8  03:01 11  04:20 12
                                                    00:00                                   02:35     02:29     02:20     01:42     02:43   
  7. Kirill Klenski             00:35:52 19:12:32   02:00  1  00:44  1  07:22  6  11:33  7  13:58  8  18:16  7  28:02 11  30:56 12  32:58 12 00:35:52
    10891 FusionOne                                 02:00  1                      04:11  9  02:25  5  04:18  4  09:46 12  02:54 10  02:02  4
                                                    00:00                         02:08     00:51     01:25     07:34     01:35     00:25   
  8. Sander Aasna               00:35:59 17:48:55   02:00  1                                          05:02  2  09:52  2  12:27  2  15:01  2 00:35:59
        0                                           02:00  1                                                              02:35  7  02:34  7
                                                    00:00                                                                 01:16     00:57   
  9. Juta Tarmak                00:36:03 17:48:56   02:00  1                                          05:16  3  09:52  2  12:31  3  15:05  3 00:36:03
     3432 TON                                       02:00  1                                                              02:39  9  02:34  7
                                                    00:00                                                                 01:20     00:57   
 10. Raid Vellerind             00:36:19 19:22:11   02:00  1            05:36  2  09:32  5  13:00  5  19:41  9  25:22 10  28:47 10  31:38 10 00:36:19
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           02:00  1                                03:28  8  06:41  6  05:41 11  03:25 12  02:51  9
                                                    00:00                                   01:54     03:48     03:29     02:06     01:14   
 11. Andrus Viilma              00:38:03 18:34:00   02:00  1  06:00  7  12:51  9  14:54  9  16:30  9  27:05 12  29:03 12  30:46 11  32:30 11 00:38:03
     7535                                           02:00  1  04:00  4  06:51  7  02:03  2  01:36  3  10:35  9  01:58  2  01:43  2  01:44  3
                                                    00:00               03:42     00:00     00:02     07:42    -00:14     00:24     00:07   
 12. Meelike Pandis             00:38:05 18:33:35   02:00  1                                          03:59  1  07:05  1  09:24  1  12:38  1 00:38:05
     1665 Ilves                                     02:00  1                                                              02:19  4  03:14 11
                                                    00:00                                                                 01:00     01:37   
     Helle Lippmaa              DQ       18:55:45   02:00  1                                                                                 DQ
       93 Orion                                     02:00  1                                                                                
                                                    00:00                                                                                   
     Mihhail Svintsov           DQ       19:16:49   02:00  1  26:31  8  38:12 10  44:38 10  48:37 10                                         DQ
    11029 FusionOne                                 02:00  1  24:31  5  11:41  8  06:26 10  03:59  9                                        
                                                    00:00               08:32     04:23     02:25                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     00:23     03:04     01:58     01:22     02:53     01:40     01:19     01:34   00:16:13

# 4 Rada (M12,M14,M18B,M21B,N12,N14,N18B,N21B): 6 KP 2.44 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)  Finiš              
  1. Märten Henrik Pais         00:26:22 16:57:49   03:52  1  06:19  1  13:44  2  16:00  1  20:45  1  22:45  1  26:22  1 00:26:22
     6626 West                                      03:52  1  02:27  1  07:25  6  02:16  1  04:45  2  02:00  1  03:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Kuusk                00:28:28 17:56:00   04:20  4  06:54  2  13:40  1  17:46  3  22:15  2  24:15  2  28:28  2 00:28:28
     1370 Kape                                      04:20  4  02:34  2  06:46  4  04:06  5  04:29  1  02:00  1  04:13  4
                                                    00:28     00:07    -00:39     01:50    -00:16     00:00     00:36   
  3. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:30:23 19:18:12   04:41  5  08:51  5  14:17  3  17:31  2  22:50  3  24:50  3  30:23  3 00:30:23
     6671 Okas                                      04:41  5  04:10  6  05:26  1  03:14  3  05:19  4  02:00  1  05:33  5
                                                    00:49     01:43    -01:59     00:58     00:34     00:00     01:56   
  4. Kaarel Vesilind            00:34:22 17:49:27   04:15  2  08:20  4  14:19  4  19:24  4  28:50  5  30:50  5  34:22  4 00:34:22
     5700                                           04:15  2  04:05  5  05:59  2  05:05  7  09:26  8  02:00  1  03:32  1
                                                    00:23     01:38    -01:26     02:49     04:41     00:00    -00:05   
  5. Liina Vesilind             00:34:44 17:49:29   04:17  3  08:19  3  14:30  5  19:29  5  28:51  6  30:51  6  34:44  5 00:34:44
     4751                                           04:17  3  04:02  4  06:11  3  04:59  6  09:22  7  02:00  1  03:53  3
                                                    00:25     01:35    -01:14     02:43     04:37     00:00     00:16   
  6. Esta Rahno                 00:36:51 18:14:08   07:13  6  12:54  6  20:54  6  23:28  6  28:21  4  30:21  4  36:51  6 00:36:51
    12882                                           07:13  6  05:41  7  08:00  8  02:34  2  04:53  3  02:00  1  06:30  6
                                                    03:21     03:14     00:35     00:18     00:08     00:00     02:53   
  7. Kristel Tumm               00:44:02 18:14:50   07:24  7  13:18  7  20:56  7  24:12  7  33:10  7  35:10  7  44:02  7 00:44:02
    10524                                           07:24  7  05:54  8  07:38  7  03:16  4  08:58  6  02:00  1  08:52  8
                                                    03:32     03:27     00:13     01:00     04:13     00:00     05:15   
  8. Joosep Loost               00:50:49 18:50:33   15:36  8  18:28  8  25:16  8  34:22  8  40:38  8  42:38  8  50:49  8 00:50:49
    10558 TÜ                                        15:36  8  02:52  3  06:48  5  09:06  8  06:16  5  02:00  1  08:11  7
                                                    11:44     00:25    -00:37     06:50     01:31     00:00     04:34   
     Grete Usin                 DQ       19:21:13   35:38  9                                                             DQ
     8648 Elioni SK                                 35:38  9                                                            
                                                    31:46                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     02:27     05:26     02:16     04:29     02:00     03:32   00:24:02

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.44 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)  Finiš              
  1. Märten Henrik Pais         00:26:22 16:57:49   03:52  1  06:19  1  13:44  1  16:00  1  20:45  1  22:45  1  26:22  1 00:26:22
     6626 West                                      03:52  1  02:27  1  07:25  2  02:16  1  04:45  1  02:00  1  03:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Vesilind            00:34:22 17:49:27   04:15  2  08:20  2  14:19  2  19:24  2  28:50  2  30:50  2  34:22  2 00:34:22
     5700                                           04:15  2  04:05  2  05:59  1  05:05  2  09:26  2  02:00  1  03:32  1
                                                    00:23     01:38    -01:26     02:49     04:41     00:00    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     02:27     05:59     02:16     04:45     02:00     03:32   00:24:51

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:48:40 17:06:42   01:53  2  06:21  1  09:03  1  12:28  1  15:25  1  19:41  1  21:42  1  24:02  1  31:39  1  33:17  1  34:49  1  37:41  1  41:41  1  43:19  1  45:19  1  46:50  1  48:40  1 00:48:40
     4695 Harju KEK                                 01:53  2  04:28  1  02:42  2  03:25  2  02:57  1  04:16  1  02:01  1  02:20  1  07:37  1  01:38  1  01:32  1  02:52  1  04:00  2  01:38  1  02:00  1  01:31  1  01:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sven-Erik Rebane           01:11:00 18:48:12   04:22  3  15:39  3  18:20  2  21:16  2  25:48  2  30:31  2  32:52  2  35:16  2  46:06  2  48:40  2  50:22  2  55:18  2  57:46  2  64:07  2  66:07  2  68:18  2  71:00  2 01:11:00
     6863 Orvand                                    04:22  3  11:17  2  02:41  1  02:56  1  04:32  2  04:43  2  02:21  2  02:24  2  10:50  2  02:34  2  01:42  2  04:56  2  02:28  1  06:21  3  02:00  1  02:11  2  02:42  2
                                                    02:29     06:49    -00:01    -00:29     01:35     00:27     00:20     00:04     03:13     00:56     00:10     02:04    -01:32     04:43     00:00     00:40     00:52   
  3. Henri Soome                01:46:16 17:23:13   01:38  1  15:01  2  19:22  3  24:25  3  30:33  3  35:45  3  41:21  3  45:14  3  56:20  3  67:56  3  70:11  3  81:32  3  88:49  3  91:55  3  93:55  3  97:05  3 106:16  3 01:46:16
    12975                                           01:38  1  13:23  3  04:21  3  05:03  3  06:08  3  05:12  3  05:36  3  03:53  3  11:06  3  11:36  3  02:15  3  11:21  3  07:17  3  03:06  2  02:00  1  03:10  3  09:11  3
                                                   -00:15     08:55     01:39     01:38     03:11     00:56     03:35     01:33     03:29     09:58     00:43     08:29     03:17     01:28     00:00     01:39     07:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     04:28     02:41     02:56     02:57     04:16     02:01     02:20     07:37     01:38     01:32     02:52     02:28     01:38     02:00     01:31     01:50   00:46:23

M18A Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Aleksandr Shved            00:43:26 18:55:10   02:10  1  05:52  1  07:42  1  09:38  1  12:37  1  14:54  1  16:23  1  18:13  1  23:34  1  25:23  1  26:41  1  29:30  1  31:18  1  38:31  1  40:31  1  41:59  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
     3701 SRD                                       02:10  1  03:42  1  01:50  1  01:56  1  02:59  1  02:17  1  01:29  1  01:50  1  05:21  1  01:49  1  01:18  1  02:49  1  01:48  1  07:13  1  02:00  1  01:28  1  01:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:42     01:50     01:56     02:59     02:17     01:29     01:50     05:21     01:49     01:18     02:49     01:48     07:13     02:00     01:28     01:27   00:43:26

M18S Rada (3): 8 KP 2.93 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Marek Karm                 00:21:27 18:02:08   02:00  1  01:27  1  04:36  1  06:39  1  08:13  1  11:06  1  13:18  1  14:37  1  16:14  1 00:21:27
     9134 Harju KEK                                 02:00  1                      02:03  1  01:34  1  02:53  1  02:12  1  01:19  1  01:37  1
                                                    00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rainer Ruberg              00:29:00 19:06:53   02:00  1  02:23  2  07:33  3  10:16  3  13:05  3  20:28  3  22:46  2  25:21  2  27:32  2 00:29:00
     3760 Saku                                      02:00  1  00:23  1  05:10  2  02:43  3  02:49  3  07:23  4  02:18  2  02:35  3  02:11  2
                                                    00:00               02:01     00:40     01:15     04:30     00:06     01:16     00:34   
  3. Vadim Shved                00:31:55 18:39:24   02:00  1  02:34  3  09:20  4  11:47  4  13:37  4  20:46  4  23:38  3  25:57  3  28:49  3 00:31:55
     4202 SRD                                       02:00  1  00:34  2  06:46  3  02:27  2  01:50  2  07:09  3  02:52  3  02:19  2  02:52  4
                                                    00:00               03:37     00:24     00:16     04:16     00:40     01:00     01:15   
  4. Raid Vellerind             00:36:19 19:22:11   02:00  1            05:36  2  09:32  2  13:00  2  19:41  2  25:22  4  28:47  4  31:38  4 00:36:19
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           02:00  1                                03:28  4  06:41  2  05:41  4  03:25  4  02:51  3
                                                    00:00                                   01:54     03:48     03:29     02:06     01:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     00:23     03:09     02:03     01:34     02:53     02:12     01:19     01:37   00:17:10

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Jaan Tarmak                00:38:16 18:00:35   01:56  5  05:24  1  07:22  1  10:19  1  13:40  1  16:25  1  18:10  1  20:13  1  25:33  1  26:53  1  28:04  1  30:08  1  32:10  1  33:29  1  35:29  1  36:29  1  38:16  1 00:38:16
     3201 JOKA                                      01:56  5  03:28  1  01:58  1  02:57  3  03:21  2  02:45  1  01:45  1  02:03  1  05:20  1  01:20  1  01:11  1  02:04  1  02:02  2  01:19  1  02:00  1  01:00  1  01:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Klaar                00:42:29 18:08:03   01:31  3  05:43  2  08:08  2  10:29  2  13:43  2  16:44  2  18:29  2  20:41  2  27:07  2  28:47  2  30:21  2  32:50  2  34:45  2  36:55  2  38:55  2  40:22  2  42:29  2 00:42:29
     1143 Ilves                                     01:31  3  04:12  3  02:25  3  02:21  1  03:14  1  03:01  2  01:45  1  02:12  2  06:26  2  01:40  3  01:34  2  02:29  2  01:55  1  02:10  4  02:00  1  01:27  2  02:07  3
                                                   -00:25     00:44     00:27    -00:36    -00:07     00:16     00:00     00:09     01:06     00:20     00:23     00:25    -00:07     00:51     00:00     00:27     00:20   
  3. Silver Eensaar             00:48:44 18:56:52   01:56  5  06:05  4  08:43  5  12:32  5  16:09  5  20:16  5  22:47  5  25:19  5  31:52  3  33:25  3  35:00  3  37:45  3  40:17  3  42:19  3  44:19  3  46:29  3  48:44  3 00:48:44
     1145 Kobras                                    01:56  5  04:09  2  02:38  6  03:49  6  03:37  5  04:07  4  02:31  6  02:32  4  06:33  3  01:33  2  01:35  3  02:45  3  02:32  4  02:02  3  02:00  1  02:10  3  02:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:41     00:40     00:52     00:16     01:22     00:46     00:29     01:13     00:13     00:24     00:41     00:30     00:43     00:00     01:10     00:28   
  4. Rain Muru                  00:54:31 18:42:48   01:29  2  09:55  7  12:28  7  15:35  6  19:22  6  22:38  6  24:41  6  27:28  6  34:04  6  36:21  6  38:12  6  41:55  5  43:58  4  47:22  4  49:22  4  52:08  4  54:31  4 00:54:31
     7563 Lennubaas                                 01:29  2  08:26  7  02:33  5  03:07  4  03:47  7  03:16  3  02:03  3  02:47  6  06:36  4  02:17  5  01:51  5  03:43  4  02:03  3  03:24  5  02:00  1  02:46  4  02:23  5
                                                   -00:27     04:58     00:35     00:10     00:26     00:31     00:18     00:44     01:16     00:57     00:40     01:39     00:01     02:05     00:00     01:46     00:36   
  5. Aleksei Komarov            00:56:11 17:01:51   02:00  7  06:25  5  08:40  4  11:49  4  15:20  4  19:34  4  22:04  4  24:42  3  32:25  4  34:42  4  37:15  5  42:11  6  46:29  5  48:09  5  50:09  5  53:10  5  56:11  5 00:56:11
     2493                                           02:00  7  04:25  4  02:15  2  03:09  5  03:31  4  04:14  5  02:30  5  02:38  5  07:43  6  02:17  5  02:33  7  04:56  6  04:18  5  01:40  2  02:00  1  03:01  5  03:01  6
                                                    00:04     00:57     00:17     00:12     00:10     01:29     00:45     00:35     02:23     00:57     01:22     02:52     02:16     00:21     00:00     02:01     01:14   
  6. Marko Süld                 01:08:04 18:30:25   01:00  1  05:54  3  08:21  3  10:56  3  14:38  3  19:05  3  21:52  3  25:01  4  32:50  5  34:50  5  36:42  4  41:38  4  52:07  6  61:02  6  63:02  6  66:05  6  68:04  6 01:08:04
     8818 HOK                                       01:00  1  04:54  5  02:27  4  02:35  2  03:42  6  04:27  6  02:47  7  03:09  7  07:49  7  02:00  4  01:52  6  04:56  6  10:29  6  08:55  6  02:00  1  03:03  6  01:59  2
                                                   -00:56     01:26     00:29    -00:22     00:21     01:42     01:02     01:06     02:29     00:40     00:41     02:52     08:27     07:36     00:00     02:03     00:12   
     Rauno Vinni                DQ       17:48:16   76:21  8                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     2219 Võru                                      76:21  8                                                                                                                                                                
                                                    74:25                                                                                                                                                                   
     Daniel Vasser              DQ       17:59:35   01:34  4  09:04  6  11:42  6  16:00  7  19:27  7  28:26  7  30:31  7  32:55  7  39:47  7  42:15  7  43:52  7  48:19  7                                                   DQ
     9765 ADM Interactive                           01:34  4  07:30  6  02:38  6  04:18  7  03:27  3  08:59  7  02:05  4  02:24  3  06:52  5  02:28  7  01:37  4  04:27  5                                                  
                                                   -00:22     04:02     00:40     01:21     00:06     06:14     00:20     00:21     01:32     01:08     00:26     02:23                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:28     01:58     02:21     03:14     02:45     01:45     02:03     05:20     01:20     01:11     02:04     01:55     01:19     02:00     01:00     01:47   00:36:30

M21B Rada (4): 6 KP 2.44 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)  Finiš              
  1. Joosep Loost               00:50:49 18:50:33   15:36  1  18:28  1  25:16  1  34:22  1  40:38  1  42:38  1  50:49  1 00:50:49
    10558 TÜ                                        15:36  1  02:52  1  06:48  1  09:06  1  06:16  1  02:00  1  08:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       15:36     02:52     06:48     09:06     06:16     02:00     08:11   00:50:49

M21P Rada (1): 17 KP 6.32 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Indrek Saarepera           00:43:57 19:19:38   01:06  1  05:16  1  07:18  1  09:38  1  12:35  1  14:54  1  16:03  1  17:44  1  19:43  1  25:10  2  26:43  1  29:38  1  32:31  1  34:40  1  38:37  1  40:37  1  42:19  1  43:57  1 00:43:57
     4864                                           01:06  1  04:10  3  02:02  2  02:20  3  02:57  2  02:19  2  01:09  2  01:41  2  01:59  2  05:27  2  01:33  1  02:55  3  02:53  2  02:09  2  03:57  3  02:00  1  01:42  1  01:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Leht                 00:46:27 19:15:52   01:32  3  05:19  2  08:41  3  12:12  5  15:34  5  18:02  4  19:29  4  21:20  3  23:16  3  28:49  3  30:38  3  33:16  3  35:46  3  37:34  2  41:03  2  43:03  2  44:49  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
     5485 Okas                                      01:32  3  03:47  2  03:22  5  03:31  5  03:22  3  02:28  3  01:27  3  01:51  3  01:56  1  05:33  3  01:49  2  02:38  2  02:30  1  01:48  1  03:29  2  02:00  1  01:46  3  01:38  1
                                                    00:26    -00:23     01:20     01:11     00:25     00:09     00:18     00:10    -00:03     00:06     00:16    -00:17    -00:23    -00:21    -00:28     00:00     00:04     00:00   
  3. Timmo Tammemäe             00:47:22 18:53:47   03:41  5  07:17  5  09:00  4  11:10  3  13:59  2  16:05  2  17:07  2  18:41  2  20:48  2  24:54  1  28:36  2  31:08  2  35:30  2  38:14  3  41:24  3  43:24  3  45:27  3  47:22  3 00:47:22
     4346 Orvand                                    03:41  5  03:36  1  01:43  1  02:10  1  02:49  1  02:06  1  01:02  1  01:34  1  02:07  3  04:06  1  03:42  4  02:32  1  04:22  4  02:44  4  03:10  1  02:00  1  02:03  4  01:55  4
                                                    02:35    -00:34    -00:19    -00:10    -00:08    -00:13    -00:07    -00:07     00:08    -01:21     02:09    -00:23     01:29     00:35    -00:47     00:00     00:21     00:17   
  4. Marek Atonen               00:55:50 18:59:30   01:23  2  05:44  3  08:16  2  10:54  2  14:37  3  20:25  5  22:55  5  25:06  5  27:36  5  34:29  5  36:47  4  40:13  4  43:12  4  45:41  4  49:48  4  51:48  4  54:00  4  55:50  4 00:55:50
     1136 Lehola                                    01:23  2  04:21  4  02:32  4  02:38  4  03:43  5  05:48  5  02:30  5  02:11  4  02:30  5  06:53  5  02:18  3  03:26  4  02:59  3  02:29  3  04:07  4  02:00  1  02:12  5  01:50  3
                                                    00:17     00:11     00:30     00:18     00:46     03:29     01:21     00:30     00:31     01:26     00:45     00:31     00:06     00:20     00:10     00:00     00:30     00:12   
  5. Sulev Kraam                01:21:46 17:21:48   02:10  4  06:45  4  09:08  5  11:26  4  15:08  4  17:52  3  19:21  3  22:12  4  24:38  4  31:02  4  44:39  5  49:26  5  68:19  5  71:06  5  75:40  5  77:40  5  79:22  5  81:46  5 01:21:46
    11381                                           02:10  4  04:35  5  02:23  3  02:18  2  03:42  4  02:44  4  01:29  4  02:51  5  02:26  4  06:24  4  13:37  5  04:47  5  18:53  5  02:47  5  04:34  5  02:00  1  01:42  1  02:24  5
                                                    01:04     00:25     00:21    -00:02     00:45     00:25     00:20     01:10     00:27     00:57     12:04     01:52     16:00     00:38     00:37     00:00     00:00     00:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     03:36     01:43     02:10     02:49     02:06     01:02     01:34     01:56     04:06     01:33     02:32     02:30     01:48     03:10     02:00     01:42     01:38   00:39:01

M21S Rada (3): 8 KP 2.93 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Margus Andresson           00:22:15 19:41:32   02:00  1  03:23  2  06:27  1  08:25  1  09:47  1  12:56  2  14:36  2  16:29  2  18:03  2 00:22:15
     7500 LSF PT                                    02:00  1  01:23  1  03:04  1  01:58  1  01:22  1  03:09  1  01:40  1  01:53  2  01:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kirill Klenski             00:35:52 19:12:32   02:00  1  00:44  1  07:22  2  11:33  2  13:58  2  18:16  3  28:02  3  30:56  4  32:58  4 00:35:52
    10891 FusionOne                                 02:00  1                      04:11  3  02:25  3  04:18  2  09:46  4  02:54  4  02:02  3
                                                    00:00                         02:13     01:03     01:09     08:06     01:01     00:28   
  3. Sander Aasna               00:35:59 17:48:55   02:00  1                                          05:02  1  09:52  1  12:27  1  15:01  1 00:35:59
        0                                           02:00  1                                                              02:35  3  02:34  4
                                                    00:00                                                                 00:42     01:00   
  4. Andrus Viilma              00:38:03 18:34:00   02:00  1  06:00  3  12:51  3  14:54  3  16:30  3  27:05  4  29:03  4  30:46  3  32:30  3 00:38:03
     7535                                           02:00  1  04:00  2  06:51  3  02:03  2  01:36  2  10:35  3  01:58  2  01:43  1  01:44  2
                                                    00:00     02:37     03:47     00:05     00:14     07:26     00:18    -00:10     00:10   
     Mihhail Svintsov           DQ       19:16:49   02:00  1  26:31  4  38:12  4  44:38  4  48:37  4                                         DQ
    11029 FusionOne                                 02:00  1  24:31  3  11:41  4  06:26  4  03:59  4                                        
                                                    00:00     23:08     08:37     04:28     02:37                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:23     03:04     01:58     01:22     03:09     01:40     01:43     01:34   00:17:53

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Arvo Laanemets             00:47:58 17:42:25   02:13  4  05:52  2  07:58  1  11:13  2  13:56  1  16:34  1  18:19  1  20:14  1  25:50  1  27:29  1  29:37  1  34:12  1  38:28  1  41:17  1  43:17  1  45:16  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
     4822 TAOK                                      02:13  4  03:39  2  02:06  2  03:15  3  02:43  1  02:38  1  01:45  2  01:55  2  05:36  1  01:39  2  02:08  4  04:35  3  04:16  4  02:49  2  02:00  1  01:59  3  02:42  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Hindov                00:49:28 18:48:43   03:59  6  10:13  6  12:47  6  16:24  6  19:43  6  23:01  5  24:58  5  27:35  4  33:47  4  35:10  4  36:31  4  39:51  3  43:06  2  44:31  2  46:31  2  47:58  2  49:28  2 00:49:28
     3982 TON                                       03:59  6  06:14  6  02:34  6  03:37  5  03:19  3  03:18  3  01:57  4  02:37  4  06:12  2  01:23  1  01:21  1  03:20  1  03:15  3  01:25  1  02:00  1  01:27  2  01:30  1
                                                    01:46     02:35     00:28     00:22     00:36     00:40     00:12     00:42     00:36    -00:16    -00:47    -01:15    -01:01    -01:24     00:00    -00:32    -01:12   
  3. Rain Vellerind             00:57:14 19:14:52   02:39  5  06:14  3  08:17  3  14:14  5  17:06  5  20:39  4  22:26  4  24:14  3  31:26  3  34:28  3  36:03  3  44:51  4  47:13  3  51:00  3  53:00  3  55:03  3  57:14  3 00:57:14
     3393                                           02:39  5  03:35  1  02:03  1  05:57  6  02:52  2  03:33  4  01:47  3  01:48  1  07:12  5  03:02  6  01:35  2  08:48  6  02:22  2  03:47  4  02:00  1  02:03  4  02:11  3
                                                    00:26    -00:04    -00:03     02:42     00:09     00:55     00:02    -00:07     01:36     01:23    -00:33     04:13    -01:54     00:58     00:00     00:04    -00:31   
  4. Ivar Lai                   01:11:56 18:29:49   01:54  2  06:33  5  08:52  4  12:25  4  15:54  4  25:47  6  31:02  6  34:12  5  41:19  5  43:47  5  46:07  5  52:45  5  57:07  5  64:34  4  66:34  4  68:59  4  71:56  4 01:11:56
     7205                                           01:54  2  04:39  4  02:19  3  03:33  4  03:29  5  09:53  6  05:15  6  03:10  5  07:07  4  02:28  5  02:20  6  06:38  5  04:22  5  07:27  5  02:00  1  02:25  6  02:57  5
                                                   -00:19     01:00     00:13     00:18     00:46     07:15     03:30     01:15     01:31     00:49     00:12     02:03     00:06     04:38     00:00     00:26     00:15   
  5. Tõnu Danilas               01:12:52 18:30:40   00:58  1  05:45  1  08:14  2  10:44  1  14:09  2  17:53  2  20:35  3  22:54  2  29:14  2  31:05  2  33:19  2  38:55  2  47:42  4  67:05  5  69:05  5  71:10  5  72:52  5 01:12:52
     9140                                           00:58  1  04:47  5  02:29  4  02:30  2  03:25  4  03:44  5  02:42  5  02:19  3  06:20  3  01:51  3  02:14  5  05:36  4  08:47  6  19:23  6  02:00  1  02:05  5  01:42  2
                                                   -01:15     01:08     00:23    -00:45     00:42     01:06     00:57     00:24     00:44     00:12     00:06     01:01     04:31     16:34     00:00     00:06    -01:00   
     Lauri Lahtmäe              DQ       17:54:53   02:02  3  06:22  4  08:53  5  11:18  3  14:48  3  18:02  3  19:45  2                                                                                                     DQ
     2017 Kape                                      02:02  3  04:20  3  02:31  5  02:25  1  03:30  6  03:14  2  01:43  1                      01:58  4  01:48  3  03:58  2  02:18  1  02:52  3  02:00  1  01:20  1          
                                                   -00:11     00:41     00:25    -00:50     00:47     00:36    -00:02                         00:19    -00:20    -00:37    -01:58     00:03     00:00    -00:39             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:35     02:03     02:25     02:43     02:38     01:43     01:48     05:36     01:23     01:21     03:20     02:18     01:25     02:00     01:20     01:30   00:38:06

M40S Rada (3): 8 KP 2.93 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Kalev Ruberg               00:24:52 19:06:58   02:00  1  01:38  1  06:20  2  08:59  2  11:45  1  15:35  1  17:55  1  20:28  1  22:40  1 00:24:52
      423 Saku                                      02:00  1                      02:39  1  02:46  1  03:50  1  02:20  1  02:33  1  02:12  1
                                                    00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Tarmak                00:34:30 19:29:30   02:00  1            05:56  1  08:49  1  12:58  2  18:20  2  22:52  2  25:53  2  30:13  2 00:34:30
     3000 TON                                       02:00  1                                04:09  2  05:22  2  04:32  2  03:01  2  04:20  2
                                                    00:00                                   01:23     01:32     02:12     00:28     02:08   

M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Ilmar Kirjanen             00:57:09 17:07:38   01:52  2  07:02  1  11:16  1  16:18  2  20:13  2  24:27  1  26:43  1  29:15  2  36:53  2  39:06  2  40:58  2  46:13  1  48:36  1  50:59  1  52:59  1  54:40  1  57:09  1 00:57:09
      411 TAOK                                      01:52  2  05:10  1  04:14  3  05:02  3  03:55  2  04:14  2  02:16  2  02:32  2  07:38  3  02:13  3  01:52  3  05:15  1  02:23  1  02:23  1  02:00  1  01:41  1  02:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvo Soosalu               01:03:29 17:57:13   01:37  1  08:09  2  11:16  1  15:15  1  19:30  1  24:58  3  28:03  3  31:06  3  38:00  3  39:43  3  41:18  3  46:52  2  53:33  3  55:56  3  57:56  3  60:55  2  63:29  2 01:03:29
      294 LUS                                       01:37  1  06:32  2  03:07  1  03:59  2  04:15  3  05:28  3  03:05  3  03:03  3  06:54  2  01:43  1  01:35  1  05:34  2  06:41  3  02:23  1  02:00  1  02:59  2  02:34  3
                                                   -00:15     01:22    -01:07    -01:03     00:20     01:14     00:49     00:31    -00:44    -00:30    -00:17     00:19     04:18     00:00     00:00     01:18     00:05   
  3. Heino Rebane               01:10:46 18:47:23   03:19  3  10:04  3  13:49  3  16:54  3  20:40  3  24:34  2  26:49  2  29:04  1  35:11  1  37:20  1  39:03  1  47:23  3  52:10  2  55:55  2  57:55  2  68:54  3  70:46  3 01:10:46
     9038 Orvand                                    03:19  3  06:45  3  03:45  2  03:05  1  03:46  1  03:54  1  02:15  1  02:15  1  06:07  1  02:09  2  01:43  2  08:20  3  04:47  2  03:45  3  02:00  1  10:59  3  01:52  1
                                                    01:27     01:35    -00:29    -01:57    -00:09    -00:20    -00:01    -00:17    -01:31    -00:04    -00:09     03:05     02:24     01:22     00:00     09:18    -00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     05:10     03:07     03:05     03:46     03:54     02:15     02:15     06:07     01:43     01:35     05:15     02:23     02:23     02:00     01:41     01:52   00:50:08

M60 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Peep Koppel                00:57:57 18:21:40   01:12  1  07:08  2  10:53  3  13:31  2  18:03  3  21:53  3  24:38  2  27:14  2  34:33  2  36:36  2  38:43  2  45:09  2  47:41  1  49:52  1  51:52  1  55:13  1  57:57  1 00:57:57
      456 Koop                                      01:12  1  05:56  3  03:45  3  02:38  2  04:32  4  03:50  2  02:45  3  02:36  2  07:19  2  02:03  1  02:07  4  06:26  3  02:32  1  02:11  1  02:00  1  03:21  3  02:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Georg Sooberg              00:59:22 17:38:48   02:10  4  07:39  3  10:46  2  13:46  3  17:31  2  21:00  2  24:04  1  26:35  1  34:02  1  36:19  1  38:19  1  43:23  1  48:12  2  53:19  2  55:19  2  57:07  2  59:22  2 00:59:22
      462 Võru                                      02:10  4  05:29  2  03:07  1  03:00  3  03:45  2  03:29  1  03:04  4  02:31  1  07:27  3  02:17  4  02:00  3  05:04  1  04:49  3  05:07  6  02:00  1  01:48  1  02:15  1
                                                    00:58    -00:27    -00:38     00:22    -00:47    -00:21     00:19    -00:05     00:08     00:14    -00:07    -01:22     02:17     02:56     00:00    -01:33    -00:29   
  3. Kalju Tilk                 01:13:42 18:08:17   01:13  2  06:19  1  09:26  1  11:59  1  15:30  1  20:57  1  32:51  3  35:44  3  42:37  3  44:55  3  46:26  3  54:47  3  60:21  3  64:20  3  66:20  3  70:58  4  73:42  3 01:13:42
      104 Orion                                     01:13  2  05:06  1  03:07  1  02:33  1  03:31  1  05:27  4  11:54  7  02:53  3  06:53  1  02:18  5  01:31  1  08:21  5  05:34  4  03:59  3  02:00  1  04:38  4  02:44  2
                                                    00:01    -00:50    -00:38    -00:05    -01:01     01:37     09:09     00:17    -00:26     00:15    -00:36     01:55     03:02     01:48     00:00     01:17     00:00   
  4. Tiit Koppel                01:13:44 18:16:08   01:59  3  09:46  4  16:50  4  22:16  4  27:26  4  32:15  4  34:54  4  38:07  4  47:06  4  49:18  4  51:13  4  56:46  4  62:52  4  65:21  4  67:21  4  70:23  3  73:44  4 01:13:44
      455 Orion                                     01:59  3  07:47  4  07:04  7  05:26  5  05:10  5  04:49  3  02:39  2  03:13  4  08:59  4  02:12  3  01:55  2  05:33  2  06:06  6  02:29  2  02:00  1  03:02  2  03:21  5
                                                    00:47     01:51     03:19     02:48     00:38     00:59    -00:06     00:37     01:40     00:09    -00:12    -00:53     03:34     00:18     00:00    -00:19     00:37   
  5. Feliks Kipper              01:57:45 17:27:44   04:39  5  14:08  5  20:01  5  29:15  5  36:33  6  46:24  5  57:26  6  61:13  5  71:28  6  74:35  6  84:44  6  95:29  6 101:06  6 105:55  5 107:55  5 114:41  5 117:45  5 01:57:45
      913 Orion                                     04:39  5  09:29  5  05:53  5  09:14  7  07:18  6  09:51  5  11:02  6  03:47  5  10:15  6  03:07  7  10:09  7  10:45  7  05:37  5  04:49  5  02:00  1  06:46  6  03:04  4
                                                    03:27     03:33     02:08     06:36     02:46     06:01     08:17     01:11     02:56     01:04     08:02     04:19     03:05     02:38     00:00     03:25     00:20   
  6. Edgar Tammik               02:12:44 17:30:36   07:23  7  18:48  6  23:38  6  29:54  7  38:27  7  68:24  7  70:38  7  76:13  7  93:02  7  95:26  7  98:52  7 107:14  7 116:58  7 121:15  6 123:15  6 129:06  6 132:44  6 02:12:44
      101 Orion                                     07:23  7  11:25  6  04:50  4  06:16  6  08:33  7  29:57  7  02:14  1  05:35  7  16:49  7  02:24  6  03:26  5  08:22  6  09:44  7  04:17  4  02:00  1  05:51  5  03:38  6
                                                    06:11     05:29     01:05     03:38     04:01     26:07    -00:31     02:59     09:30     00:21     01:19     01:56     07:12     02:06     00:00     02:30     00:54   
     Rein Küttim                DQ       18:59:36   05:44  6  18:59  7  25:32  7  29:34  6  33:20  5  47:55  6  57:17  5  61:21  6  70:52  5  72:59  5  80:36  5  87:26  5  90:47  5                                         DQ
      306 Orion                                     05:44  6  13:15  7  06:33  6  04:02  4  03:46  3  14:35  6  09:22  5  04:04  6  09:31  5  02:07  2  07:37  6  06:50  4  03:21  2                                        
                                                    04:32     07:19     02:48     01:24    -00:46     10:45     06:37     01:28     02:12     00:04     05:30     00:24     00:49                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     05:06     03:07     02:33     03:31     03:29     02:14     02:31     06:53     02:03     01:31     05:04     02:32     02:11     02:00     01:48     02:15   00:50:00

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.44 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)  Finiš              
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:30:23 19:18:12   04:41  2  08:51  2  14:17  1  17:31  1  22:50  1  24:50  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
     6671 Okas                                      04:41  2  04:10  2  05:26  1  03:14  1  05:19  1  02:00  1  05:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Vesilind             00:34:44 17:49:29   04:17  1  08:19  1  14:30  2  19:29  2  28:51  2  30:51  2  34:44  2 00:34:44
     4751                                           04:17  1  04:02  1  06:11  2  04:59  2  09:22  2  02:00  1  03:53  1
                                                   -00:24    -00:08     00:45     01:45     04:03     00:00    -01:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     04:02     05:26     03:14     05:19     02:00     03:53   00:28:11

N18A Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Hannula-Katrin Pandis      01:03:34 18:08:23   01:21  1  05:55  1  10:28  1  13:22  1  17:14  1  21:31  1  24:28  1  27:07  1  34:17  1  36:27  1  38:11  1  44:55  1  50:56  1  54:24  1  56:24  1  61:23  1  63:34  1 01:03:34
     4208 Ilves                                     01:21  1  04:34  1  04:33  1  02:54  1  03:52  1  04:17  1  02:57  1  02:39  1  07:10  1  02:10  1  01:44  1  06:44  1  06:01  1  03:28  1  02:00  1  04:59  1  02:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     04:34     04:33     02:54     03:52     04:17     02:57     02:39     07:10     02:10     01:44     06:44     06:01     03:28     02:00     04:59     02:11   01:03:34

N21A Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Margit Võhandu             01:43:49 18:12:32   03:22  2  14:59  2  22:34  2  27:47  2  32:08  2  37:13  2  39:40  2  42:49  2  51:19  2  55:03  2  59:34  2  66:21  2  79:52  2  84:53  1  86:53  1 101:37  1 103:49  1 01:43:49
    11800                                           03:22  2  11:37  2  07:35  2  05:13  2  04:21  2  05:05  2  02:27  2  03:09  2  08:30  2  03:44  1  04:31  2  06:47  2  13:31  2  05:01  1  02:00  1  14:44  1  02:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Kai Timmusk                DQ       17:49:33                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
        0                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
     Katrin Birk                DQ       19:12:17   01:21  1  06:09  1  13:07  1  16:47  1  20:11  1  23:23  1  25:27  1  28:21  1  36:02  1  39:55  1  42:02  1  46:36  1  54:34  1                                         DQ
     4865 EA Reng                                   01:21  1  04:48  1  06:58  1  03:40  1  03:24  1  03:12  1  02:04  1  02:54  1  07:41  1  03:53  2  02:07  1  04:34  1  07:58  1                                        
                                                   -02:01    -06:49    -00:37    -01:33    -00:57    -01:53    -00:23    -00:15    -00:49     00:09    -02:24    -02:13    -05:33                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     04:48     06:58     03:40     03:24     03:12     02:04     02:54     07:41     03:44     02:07     04:34     07:58     05:01     02:00     14:44     02:12   01:18:22

N21B Rada (4): 6 KP 2.44 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)  Finiš              
  1. Kadri Kuusk                00:28:28 17:56:00   04:20  1  06:54  1  13:40  1  17:46  1  22:15  1  24:15  1  28:28  1 00:28:28
     1370 Kape                                      04:20  1  02:34  1  06:46  1  04:06  3  04:29  1  02:00  1  04:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Esta Rahno                 00:36:51 18:14:08   07:13  2  12:54  2  20:54  2  23:28  2  28:21  2  30:21  2  36:51  2 00:36:51
    12882                                           07:13  2  05:41  2  08:00  3  02:34  1  04:53  2  02:00  1  06:30  2
                                                    02:53     03:07     01:14    -01:32     00:24     00:00     02:17   
  3. Kristel Tumm               00:44:02 18:14:50   07:24  3  13:18  3  20:56  3  24:12  3  33:10  3  35:10  3  44:02  3 00:44:02
    10524                                           07:24  3  05:54  3  07:38  2  03:16  2  08:58  3  02:00  1  08:52  3
                                                    03:04     03:20     00:52    -00:50     04:29     00:00     04:39   
     Grete Usin                 DQ       19:21:13   35:38  4                                                             DQ
     8648 Elioni SK                                 35:38  4                                                            
                                                    31:18                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     02:34     06:46     02:34     04:29     02:00     04:13   00:26:56

N21S Rada (3): 8 KP 2.93 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Juta Tarmak                00:36:03 17:48:56   02:00  1                                          05:16  2  09:52  2  12:31  2  15:05  2 00:36:03
     3432 TON                                       02:00  1                                                              02:39  2  02:34  1
                                                    00:00                                                                 00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelike Pandis             00:38:05 18:33:35   02:00  1                                          03:59  1  07:05  1  09:24  1  12:38  1 00:38:05
     1665 Ilves                                     02:00  1                                                              02:19  1  03:14  2
                                                    00:00                                                                -00:20     00:40   

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Heidi Sild                 00:56:41 17:00:26   02:17  1  07:47  1  10:31  1  13:25  1  16:49  1  22:30  1  27:04  1  29:51  1  37:51  1  39:32  1  41:42  1  44:09  1  47:18  1  49:44  1  51:44  1  54:05  1  56:41  1 00:56:41
     5592 West                                      02:17  1  05:30  1  02:44  1  02:54  1  03:24  1  05:41  1  04:34  1  02:47  1  08:00  1  01:41  1  02:10  1  02:27  1  03:09  1  02:26  1  02:00  1  02:21  1  02:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     05:30     02:44     02:54     03:24     05:41     04:34     02:47     08:00     01:41     02:10     02:27     03:09     02:26     02:00     02:21     02:36   00:56:41

N40S Rada (3): 8 KP 2.93 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)  Finiš              
     Helle Lippmaa              DQ       18:55:45   02:00  1                                                                                 DQ
       93 Orion                                     02:00  1                                                                                
                                                    00:00                                                                                   

N50 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.27 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Urvi Sarv                  02:25:43 17:32:59   02:56  1  12:01  1  17:35  1  25:40  2  34:21  2  43:16  2  47:34  2  51:45  2  70:01  2  73:29  1  90:55  1 104:25  1 118:24  1 125:29  1 127:29  1 142:14  1 145:43  1 02:25:43
      222 Orion                                     02:56  1  09:05  2  05:34  2  08:05  2  08:41  2  08:55  2  04:18  1  04:11  1  18:16  2  03:28  1  17:26  1  13:30  1  13:59  2  07:05  2  02:00  1  14:45  2  03:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Leena Leesment             DQ       17:19:59   05:53  2  13:01  2  17:57  2  24:57  1  31:51  1  38:44  1  45:08  1  50:35  1  61:04  1                                                                                 DQ
     9206 SRD                                       05:53  2  07:08  1  04:56  1  07:00  1  06:54  1  06:53  1  06:24  2  05:27  2  10:29  1                                08:25  1  03:00  1  02:00  1  04:15  1          
                                                    02:57    -01:57    -00:38    -01:05    -01:47    -02:02     02:06     01:16    -07:47                                  -05:34    -04:05     00:00    -10:30             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     07:08     04:56     07:00     06:54     06:53     04:18     04:11     10:29     03:28     17:26     13:30     08:25     03:00     02:00     04:15     03:29   01:50:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 01.09.2008 23:43:34 Kompass