Tallinna Sprint - 19.05.2008 - Harku

19.05.2008
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Grete Gutmann, Timmo Tammemäe
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18A] [M18B] [M18S] [M21A] [M21B]
[M21P] [M21S] [M35] [M40S] [M50] [M60]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18A] [N18B] [N18S]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21P] [N21S] [N35] [N40S]
[N50]
# 1 Rada (M21P,N21P): 19 KP 6.57 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Toomas Marrandi            00:55:15 18:46:42   01:50  1  03:07  1  05:21  1  08:10  2  14:06  1  16:34  1  17:47  1  19:50  1  23:49  1  27:28  1  28:54  1  31:49  1  33:59  1  42:03  1  45:48  1  49:21  1  50:57  1  52:16  1  54:01  1  55:15  1 00:55:15
      889 JOKA                                      01:50  1  01:17  2  02:14  2  02:49  4  05:56  1  02:28  2  01:13  3  02:03  1  03:59  3  03:39  2  01:26  1  02:55  1  02:10  2  08:04  2  03:45  2  03:33  2  01:36  2  01:19  1  01:45  4  01:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Leht                 01:19:09 19:36:08   02:12  2  03:27  2  05:38  2  07:31  1  15:52  2  17:31  2  18:33  2  20:55  2  28:03  2  35:54  2  40:19  2  57:27  2  59:38  2  65:49  2  69:37  2  73:38  2  74:55  2  76:16  2  77:58  2  79:09  2 01:19:09
     5485 Okas                                      02:12  2  01:15  1  02:11  1  01:53  2  08:21  2  01:39  1  01:02  1  02:22  2  07:08  4  07:51  3  04:25  3  17:08  4  02:11  3  06:11  1  03:48  4  04:01  3  01:17  1  01:21  3  01:42  2  01:11  1
                                                    00:22    -00:02    -00:03    -00:56     02:25    -00:49    -00:11     00:19     03:09     04:12     02:59     14:13     00:01    -01:53     00:03     00:28    -00:19     00:02    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Heiti Hallikma             01:25:26 18:26:30   02:40  3  04:06  3  06:30  3  08:10  2  20:46  3  36:48  3  37:50  3  41:17  3  43:26  3  46:13  3  50:48  3  61:21  3  63:28  3  73:08  3  76:14  3  79:33  3  81:16  3  82:36  3  84:09  3  85:26  3 01:25:26
     1267 Võru                                      02:40  3  01:26  3  02:24  3  01:40  1  12:36  3  16:02  4  01:02  1  03:27  3  02:09  1  02:47  1  04:35  4  10:33  3  02:07  1  09:40  4  03:06  1  03:19  1  01:43  3  01:20  2  01:33  1  01:17  3
                                                    00:50     00:09     00:10    -01:09     06:40     13:34    -00:11     01:24    -01:50    -00:52     03:09     07:38    -00:03     01:36    -00:39    -00:14     00:07     00:01    -00:12     00:03   
  4. Sulev Kraam                01:49:15 17:24:40   03:35  4  05:12  4  10:14  4  12:27  4  46:15  4  49:29  4  53:04  4  62:02  4  64:52  4  76:39  4  80:02  4  83:30  4  86:03  4  94:10  4  97:57  4 102:44  4 104:49  4 106:13  4 107:56  4 109:15  4 01:49:15
    11381                                           03:35  4  01:37  4  05:02  4  02:13  3  33:48  4  03:14  3  03:35  4  08:58  4  02:50  2  11:47  4  03:23  2  03:28  2  02:33  4  08:07  3  03:47  3  04:47  4  02:05  4  01:24  4  01:43  3  01:19  4
                                                    01:45     00:20     02:48    -00:36     27:52     00:46     02:22     06:55    -01:09     08:08     01:57     00:33     00:23     00:03     00:02     01:14     00:29     00:05    -00:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:15     02:11     01:40     05:56     01:39     01:02     02:03     02:09     02:47     01:26     02:55     02:07     06:11     03:06     03:19     01:17     01:19     01:33     01:11   00:46:56

# 2 Rada (M16,M18A,M21A,M35,M50,M60,N16,N18A,N21A,N35,N50): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Tarmo Klaar                00:40:52 18:35:09   01:39  5  03:38  6  07:26  7  08:56  4  14:01  2  16:45  2  17:53  2  20:41  2  24:02  2  25:44  2  28:30  1  30:58  1  32:02  1  36:05  1  36:56  1  37:47  1  39:28  1  40:52  1 00:40:52
     1143 Ilves                                     01:39  5  01:59 16  03:48 13  01:30  3  05:05  3  02:44  3  01:08 12  02:48  2  03:21  5  01:42  7  02:46  4  02:28  1  01:04  6  04:03  8  00:51  6  00:51  6  01:41  6  01:24 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksandr Shved            00:44:51 19:03:45   01:17  1  02:50  1  05:48  1  08:20  3  11:40  1  14:44  1  15:34  1  19:02  1  23:58  1  25:14  1  32:08  2  36:15  2  37:15  2  40:33  2  41:12  2  41:55  2  43:36  2  44:51  2 00:44:51
     3701 SRD                                       01:17  1  01:33  3  02:58  2  02:32 13  03:20  1  03:04  6  00:50  3  03:28  7  04:56 13  01:16  1  06:54 18  04:07 16  01:00  3  03:18  2  00:39  2  00:43  1  01:41  6  01:15  5
                                                   -00:22    -00:26    -00:50     01:02    -01:45     00:20    -00:18     00:40     01:35    -00:26     04:08     01:39    -00:04    -00:45    -00:12    -00:08     00:00    -00:09   
  3. Vermo Siim                 00:50:06 19:04:54   01:59  7  03:39  7  06:53  6  09:40  6  15:24  3  18:53  3  19:57  3  28:06  3  31:33  3  33:19  3  36:58  3  40:06  3  41:23  3  44:55  3  45:54  3  46:50  3  48:46  3  50:06  3 00:50:06
     1030 MARU                                      01:59  7  01:40  4  03:14  5  02:47 17  05:44  6  03:29 12  01:04  9  08:09 21  03:27  8  01:46 10  03:39  9  03:08  7  01:17 11  03:32  5  00:59 12  00:56 14  01:56 14  01:20  7
                                                    00:20    -00:19    -00:34     01:17     00:39     00:45    -00:04     05:21     00:06     00:04     00:53     00:40     00:13    -00:31     00:08     00:05     00:15    -00:04   
  4. Lauri Lahtmäe              00:53:57 18:51:26   01:53  6  03:21  5  06:34  3  10:10  9  20:57  8  27:16 10  28:04  6  32:51  8  36:12  5  37:39  5  40:51  5  44:05  5  46:05  5  49:27  4  50:11  4  50:58  4  52:38  4  53:57  4 00:53:57
     2017 Kape                                      01:53  6  01:28  2  03:13  4  03:36 24  10:47 13  06:19 17  00:48  2  04:47 15  03:21  5  01:27  3  03:12  7  03:14  8  02:00 20  03:22  4  00:44  4  00:47  4  01:40  5  01:19  6
                                                    00:14    -00:31    -00:35     02:06     05:42     03:35    -00:20     01:59     00:00    -00:15     00:26     00:46     00:56    -00:41    -00:07    -00:04    -00:01    -00:05   
  5. Katrin Birk                00:56:00 18:54:02   03:06 21  04:54 18  08:25 14  10:41 11  15:43  4  24:16  4  25:09  4  28:48  4  33:56  4  35:42  4  40:04  4  42:48  4  44:07  4  50:20  5  51:19  5  52:23  5  54:31  5  56:00  5 00:56:00
     4865 EA Reng                                   03:06 21  01:48  7  03:31  9  02:16 10  05:02  2  08:33 20  00:53  6  03:39  9  05:08 15  01:46 10  04:22 14  02:44  4  01:19 13  06:13 18  00:59 12  01:04 19  02:08 18  01:29 17
                                                    01:27    -00:11    -00:17     00:46    -00:03     05:49    -00:15     00:51     01:47     00:04     01:36     00:16     00:15     02:10     00:08     00:13     00:27     00:05   
  6. Peep Koppel                00:56:12 18:51:07   02:16 11  04:05  9  08:44 16  10:41 11  20:09  7  27:21 11  28:27  9  31:28  5  36:34  6  38:31  6  41:52  6  44:50  6  46:08  6  50:37  6  51:33  6  52:39  6  54:50  6  56:12  6 00:56:12
      456 Koop                                      02:16 11  01:49  9  04:39 18  01:57  6  09:28 11  07:12 19  01:06 10  03:01  4  05:06 14  01:57 15  03:21  8  02:58  6  01:18 12  04:29 11  00:56  9  01:06 22  02:11 19  01:22  9
                                                    00:37    -00:10     00:51     00:27     04:23     04:28    -00:02     00:13     01:45     00:15     00:35     00:30     00:14     00:26     00:05     00:15     00:30    -00:02   
  7. Jaan Tarmak                00:59:51 18:13:34   02:07  8  04:05  9  07:57  9  09:20  5  35:30 20  38:40 19  39:26 16  42:24 16  45:36 12  47:12 12  49:53  9  52:32  9  53:26  9  56:11  7  56:48  7  57:34  7  58:59  7  59:51  7 00:59:51
     3201 JOKA                                      02:07  8  01:58 14  03:52 14  01:23  1  26:10 20  03:10  9  00:46  1  02:58  3  03:12  3  01:36  5  02:41  3  02:39  3  00:54  1  02:45  1  00:37  1  00:46  2  01:25  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:28    -00:01     00:04    -00:07     21:05     00:26    -00:22     00:10    -00:09    -00:06    -00:05     00:11    -00:10    -01:18    -00:14    -00:05    -00:16    -00:32   
  8. Tarmo Uustalu              01:02:25 19:28:40   02:15 10  04:13 14  13:40 25  16:30 24  23:30 12  26:48  7  28:10  7  35:29 10  40:16  8  42:12  8  46:20  7  49:58  7  51:09  7  56:55  8  57:56  8  58:57  8  60:59  8  62:25  8 01:02:25
      502                                           02:15 10  01:58 14  09:27 28  02:50 18  07:00  8  03:18 11  01:22 19  07:19 18  04:47 12  01:56 14  04:08 12  03:38 11  01:11  9  05:46 16  01:01 15  01:01 16  02:02 16  01:26 16
                                                    00:36    -00:01     05:39     01:20     01:55     00:34     00:14     04:31     01:26     00:14     01:22     01:10     00:07     01:43     00:10     00:10     00:21     00:02   
  9. Ats Sõnajalg               01:04:39 18:49:09   01:19  2  03:10  2  06:13  2  07:59  1  22:37 11  29:37 12  30:29 11  35:19  9  38:47  7  40:32  7  47:12  8  51:15  8  52:25  8  59:17  9  61:01  9  61:53  9  63:29  9  64:39  9 01:04:39
     9032 Harju KEK                                 01:19  2  01:51 11  03:03  3  01:46  4  14:38 16  07:00 18  00:52  4  04:50 16  03:28  9  01:45  9  06:40 17  04:03 15  01:10  8  06:52 19  01:44 26  00:52  7  01:36  4  01:10  3
                                                   -00:20    -00:08    -00:45     00:16     09:33     04:16    -00:16     02:02     00:07     00:03     03:54     01:35     00:06     02:49     00:53     00:01    -00:05    -00:14   
 10. Neeme Loorits              01:06:30 18:00:58                                                                                                                                                                                      01:06:30
     1102 Kape                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
 11. Merike Paapson             01:08:34 18:54:07   02:22 16  04:12 13  08:23 13  10:34 10  15:54  5  27:08  8  28:26  8  32:11  6  43:13  9  45:13  9  53:32 12  57:20 11  58:43 10  63:25 10  64:22 10  65:18 10  67:11 10  68:34 10 01:08:34
     2741 TON                                       02:22 16  01:50 10  04:11 16  02:11  8  05:20  5  11:14 24  01:18 15  03:45 12  11:02 21  02:00 16  08:19 21  03:48 13  01:23 15  04:42 13  00:57 10  00:56 14  01:53 12  01:23 10
                                                    00:43    -00:09     00:23     00:41     00:15     08:30     00:10     00:57     07:41     00:18     05:33     01:20     00:19     00:39     00:06     00:05     00:12    -00:01   
 12. Mati Poom                  01:08:48 18:54:08   02:20 14  04:08 11  08:28 15  10:43 13  15:58  6  27:13  9  28:37 10  32:21  7  43:29 10  45:23 10  53:25 11  57:15 10  58:45 11  63:26 11  64:24 11  65:29 11  67:24 11  68:48 11 01:08:48
        3 TON                                       02:20 14  01:48  7  04:20 17  02:15  9  05:15  4  11:15 25  01:24 21  03:44 10  11:08 22  01:54 13  08:02 20  03:50 14  01:30 16  04:41 12  00:58 11  01:05 20  01:55 13  01:24 11
                                                    00:41    -00:11     00:32     00:45     00:10     08:31     00:16     00:56     07:47     00:12     05:16     01:22     00:26     00:38     00:07     00:14     00:14     00:00   
 13. Triina-Britt Preden        01:12:02 18:13:44   04:40 28  06:58 25  12:19 23  15:40 22  35:28 19  38:21 18  39:39 17  42:17 15  45:52 13  48:13 13  53:56 13  57:32 12  59:26 12  65:16 12  66:33 12  67:44 12  70:14 12  72:02 12 01:12:02
     1361 TON                                       04:40 28  02:18 21  05:21 22  03:21 22  19:48 19  02:53  4  01:18 15  02:38  1  03:35 10  02:21 19  05:43 16  03:36 10  01:54 18  05:50 17  01:17 19  01:11 23  02:30 22  01:48 20
                                                    03:01     00:19     01:33     01:51     14:43     00:09     00:10    -00:10     00:14     00:39     02:57     01:08     00:50     01:47     00:26     00:20     00:49     00:24   
 14. Arvo Laanemets             01:13:37 17:54:29   01:32  3  03:12  3  08:02 12  12:07 16  24:32 14  26:44  5  27:53  5  36:41 11  55:34 17  57:23 18  61:04 18  64:01 14  65:21 14  68:58 13  69:58 13  70:50 13  72:24 13  73:37 13 01:13:37
     4822 TAOK                                      01:32  3  01:40  4  04:50 20  04:05 26  12:25 15  02:12  2  01:09 13  08:48 22  18:53 24  01:49 12  03:41 10  02:57  5  01:20 14  03:37  6  01:00 14  00:52  7  01:34  3  01:13  4
                                                   -00:07    -00:19     01:02     02:35     07:20    -00:32     00:01     06:00     15:32     00:07     00:55     00:29     00:16    -00:26     00:09     00:01    -00:07    -00:11   
 15. Raimo Kleinert             01:14:02 18:48:09   02:18 12  04:36 16  07:59 10  11:46 14  22:03 10  33:05 15  34:27 13  38:11 12  47:19 14  51:41 15  59:32 15  63:12 13  64:42 13  69:06 14  70:01 14  70:54 14  72:37 14  74:02 14 01:14:02
     4877                                           02:18 12  02:18 21  03:23  7  03:47 25  10:17 12  11:02 22  01:22 19  03:44 10  09:08 19  04:22 23  07:51 19  03:40 12  01:30 16  04:24 10  00:55  8  00:53 10  01:43  8  01:25 13
                                                    00:39     00:19    -00:25     02:17     05:12     08:18     00:14     00:56     05:47     02:40     05:05     01:12     00:26     00:21     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:01   
 16. Martti Kuldma              01:15:10 18:06:21   01:32  3  03:15  4  06:45  5  09:40  6  42:41 24  45:39 22  46:31 22  49:34 17  52:45 16  55:41 16  58:49 14  64:34 15  67:03 15  70:24 15  71:06 15  71:59 15  73:45 15  75:10 15 01:15:10
     4876 Elisa                                     01:32  3  01:43  6  03:30  8  02:55 19  33:01 26  02:58  5  00:52  4  03:03  5  03:11  2  02:56 22  03:08  6  05:45 17  02:29 21  03:21  3  00:42  3  00:53 10  01:46  9  01:25 13
                                                   -00:07    -00:16    -00:18     01:25     27:56     00:14    -00:16     00:15    -00:10     01:14     00:22     03:17     01:25    -00:42    -00:09     00:02     00:05     00:01   
 17. Rein Küttim                01:21:38 19:11:43   02:21 15  04:45 17  11:42 22  14:11 19  41:59 23  44:04 21  45:11 21  52:32 19  55:46 18  57:14 17  59:53 16  66:51 16  67:53 16  72:51 16  77:13 16  78:14 16  80:13 16  81:38 16 01:21:38
      306 Orion                                     02:21 15  02:24 24  06:57 25  02:29 12  27:48 23  02:05  1  01:07 11  07:21 19  03:14  4  01:28  4  02:39  2  06:58 19  01:02  4  04:58 15  04:22 29  01:01 16  01:59 15  01:25 13
                                                    00:42     00:25     03:09     00:59     22:43    -00:39    -00:01     04:33    -00:07    -00:14    -00:07     04:30    -00:02     00:55     03:31     00:10     00:18     00:01   
 18. Sergei Rjabõshkin          01:26:31 19:00:57   02:35 17  03:57  8  06:37  4  08:06  2  51:10 25  54:45 23  55:42 23  63:16 21  66:21 20  67:47 19  70:24 19  77:25 18  78:23 17  82:05 17  83:09 17  83:55 17  85:25 17  86:31 17 01:26:31
     5274 SRD                                       02:35 17  01:22  1  02:40  1  01:29  2  43:04 28  03:35 13  00:57  8  07:34 20  03:05  1  01:26  2  02:37  1  07:01 20  00:58  2  03:42  7  01:04 17  00:46  2  01:30  2  01:06  2
                                                    00:56    -00:37    -01:08    -00:01     37:59     00:51    -00:11     04:46    -00:16    -00:16    -00:09     04:33    -00:06    -00:21     00:13    -00:05    -00:11    -00:18   
 19. Tiit Koppel                01:33:03 18:48:30   05:02 29  07:12 26  13:01 24  15:35 21  22:00  9  32:41 14  34:27 13  38:37 13  47:43 15  50:04 14  60:18 17  76:34 17  78:30 18  85:26 18  86:50 18  88:17 18  91:23 18  93:03 18 01:33:03
      455 Orion                                     05:02 29  02:10 20  05:49 23  02:34 14  06:25  7  10:41 21  01:46 25  04:10 14  09:06 18  02:21 19  10:14 22  16:16 22  01:56 19  06:56 20  01:24 20  01:27 27  03:06 25  01:40 18
                                                    03:23     00:11     02:01     01:04     01:20     07:57     00:38     01:22     05:45     00:39     07:28     13:48     00:52     02:53     00:33     00:36     01:25     00:16   
 20. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        01:42:02 17:08:27   02:14  9  04:09 12  07:44  8  10:02  8  39:05 22  54:57 24  56:06 24  68:48 22  74:38 22  76:46 21  81:47 20  90:22 19  91:26 19  96:14 19  97:06 19  98:09 19 100:20 19 102:02 19 01:42:02
     4695 Harju KEK                                 02:14  9  01:55 13  03:35 10  02:18 11  29:03 25  15:52 27  01:09 13  12:42 23  05:50 16  02:08 17  05:01 15  08:35 21  01:04  6  04:48 14  00:52  7  01:03 18  02:11 19  01:42 19
                                                    00:35    -00:04    -00:13     00:48     23:58     13:08     00:01     09:54     02:29     00:26     02:15     06:07     00:00     00:45     00:01     00:12     00:30     00:18   
 21. Ilse Uus                   01:57:25 17:19:10   03:37 24  08:02 28  14:39 26  18:01 25  26:57 15  30:04 13  31:49 12  61:26 20  67:55 21  77:44 22  88:35 21  94:48 20  97:38 20 110:00 20 111:26 20 112:47 20 115:25 20 117:25 20 01:57:25
      300 TON                                       03:37 24  04:25 28  06:37 24  03:22 23  08:56 10  03:07  7  01:45 24  29:37 24  06:29 17  09:49 25  10:51 23  06:13 18  02:50 22  12:22 22  01:26 21  01:21 25  02:38 23  02:00 21
                                                    01:58     02:26     02:49     01:52     03:51     00:23     00:37     26:49     03:08     08:07     08:05     03:45     01:46     08:19     00:35     00:30     00:57     00:36   
 22. Kalju Tilk                 02:01:04 17:15:19   03:32 22  05:25 20  15:48 27  21:08 26  31:55 17  37:26 17  40:09 18  76:09 23 104:00 24 105:39 24 108:25 22 110:55 21 111:57 21 116:06 21 116:56 21 117:51 21 119:43 21 121:04 21 02:01:04
      104 Orion                                     03:32 22  01:53 12  10:23 30  05:20 28  10:47 13  05:31 15  02:43 26  36:00 25  27:51 25  01:39  6  02:46  4  02:30  2  01:02  4  04:09  9  00:50  5  00:55 12  01:52 11  01:21  8
                                                    01:53    -00:06     06:35     03:50     05:42     02:47     01:35     33:12     24:30    -00:03     00:00     00:02    -00:02     00:06    -00:01     00:04     00:11    -00:03   
     Margit Võhandu             DQ       18:14:10   04:12 26  06:34 24  11:13 20  13:20 18                                                                                                                                             DQ
    11800                                           04:12 26  02:22 23  04:39 18  02:07  7                                                                                                      01:35 24  00:52  7  06:59 28          
                                                    02:33     00:23     00:51     00:37                                                                                                         00:44     00:01     05:18             
     Feliks Kipper              DQ       18:05:24   06:01 30  11:32 30  20:47 30  23:45 27                                                                                                                                             DQ
      913 Orion                                     06:01 30  05:31 30  09:15 27  02:58 20                                                                                                      02:04 28  01:22 26  03:17 26          
                                                    04:22     03:32     05:27     01:28                                                                                                         01:13     00:31     01:36             
     Heldur Väljamäe            DQ       17:03:10   02:49 18  05:59 21  11:05 19  16:13 23  23:34 13  26:44  5  43:21 19                                                                                                               DQ
      836 Orvand                                    02:49 18  03:10 26  05:06 21  05:08 27  07:21  9  03:10  9  16:37 27                                                                                                              
                                                    01:10     01:11     01:18     03:38     02:16     00:26     15:29                                                                                                                 
     Edgar Tammik               DQ       18:04:35   15:00 31  26:40 31  35:31 31  38:15 30  65:35 27  76:44 26  78:14 26  81:51 24  91:09 23  93:48 23 114:31 23                                                                       DQ
      101 Orion                                     15:00 31  11:40 31  08:51 26  02:44 16  27:20 22  11:09 23  01:30 22  03:37  8  09:18 20  02:39 21  20:43 24                                01:26 21  01:29 28  03:05 24          
                                                    13:21     09:41     05:03     01:14     22:15     08:25     00:22     00:49     05:57     00:57     17:57                                   00:35     00:38     01:24             
     Marko Süld                 DQ       18:15:03   03:56 25  08:21 29  11:36 21  14:11 19  33:52 18  36:59 16  37:53 15  41:02 14  44:23 11  46:06 11  50:19 10                                                                       DQ
     8818 HOK                                       03:56 25  04:25 28  03:15  6  02:35 15  19:41 18  03:07  7  00:54  7  03:09  6  03:21  5  01:43  8  04:13 13                                01:10 18  00:50  5  02:11 19          
                                                    02:17     02:26    -00:33     01:05     14:36     00:23    -00:14     00:21     00:00     00:01     01:27                                   00:19    -00:01     00:30             
     Margus Lehtme              DQ       18:09:33   03:00 19  04:59 19  08:55 17  12:06 15  29:03 16  42:34 20  43:55 20  49:59 18  61:17 19  70:45 20                                                                                 DQ
     4218                                           03:00 19  01:59 16  03:56 15  03:11 21  16:57 17  13:31 26  01:21 18  06:04 17  11:18 23  09:28 24                                                                                
                                                    01:21     00:00     00:08     01:41     11:52     10:47     00:13     03:16     07:57     07:46                                                                                   
     Riho Raassild              DQ       18:49:30   03:00 19  06:00 22  18:22 29  25:19 28  64:27 26  69:54 25  71:31 25                                                                                                               DQ
     6181                                           03:00 19  03:00 25  12:22 31  06:57 29  39:08 27  05:27 14  01:37 23                                                                        01:29 23  01:05 20  02:02 16          
                                                    01:21     01:01     08:34     05:27     34:03     02:43     00:29                                                                           00:38     00:14     00:21             
     Urvi Sarv                  DQ       17:42:56   03:34 23  07:40 27  18:02 28  26:46 29                                                                                                                                             DQ
      222 Orion                                     03:34 23  04:06 27  10:22 29  08:44 30                                                                                                      01:58 27  02:05 29  09:36 29          
                                                    01:55     02:07     06:34     07:14                                                                                                         01:07     01:14     07:55             
     Rain Vellerind             DQ       19:25:17   02:19 13  04:21 15  08:01 11                                                                                                                                                       DQ
     3393                                           02:19 13  02:02 18  03:40 11                      06:04 16  01:19 17  03:50 13  03:44 11  02:12 18  03:59 11  03:32  9  01:12 10  11:41 21  01:03 16  00:55 12  01:50 10          
                                                    00:40     00:03    -00:08                         03:20     00:11     01:02     00:23     00:30     01:13     01:04     00:08     07:38     00:12     00:04     00:09             
     Georg Sooberg              DQ       17:06:13   04:27 27  06:30 23  10:12 18  12:07 16  38:59 21                                                                                                                                   DQ
      462 Võru                                      04:27 27  02:03 19  03:42 12  01:55  5  26:52 21                      95:11 26                                                              01:43 25  01:13 24  03:18 27          
                                                    02:48     00:04    -00:06     00:25     21:47                         92:23                                                                 00:52     00:22     01:37             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:22     02:40     01:23     03:20     02:05     00:46     02:38     03:05     01:16     02:37     02:28     00:54     02:45     00:37     00:43     01:25     00:52   00:32:13

# 3 Rada (M18S,M21S,M40S,N18S,N21S,N40S): 12 KP 3.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Raul Hindov                00:25:17 18:48:32   01:52  2  03:51  2  05:22  2  06:17  2  08:11  1  12:41  2  16:04  2  17:40  1  18:34  1  21:33  1  22:52  1  24:10  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
     3982 TON                                       01:52  2  01:59  3  01:31  2  00:55  2  01:54  1  04:30  2  03:23  3  01:36  1  00:54  2  02:59  2  01:19  2  01:18  1  01:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Andresson           00:29:14 19:34:22   01:23  1  02:47  1  04:11  1  05:05  1  08:14  2  11:48  1  14:04  1  22:02  2  23:05  2  25:36  2  26:42  2  28:14  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
     7500 LSF PT                                    01:23  1  01:24  1  01:24  1  00:54  1  03:09  3  03:34  1  02:16  1  07:58  9  01:03  3  02:31  1  01:06  1  01:32  2  01:00  1
                                                   -00:29    -00:35    -00:07    -00:01     01:15    -00:56    -01:07     06:22     00:09    -00:28    -00:13     00:14    -00:07   
  3. Kalev Viidemann            00:47:59 18:35:52   04:06  7  06:29  6  09:46  6  18:23 10  20:54  8  34:10  5  37:19  5  39:08  4  40:18  4  43:22  3  44:58  3  46:49  3  47:59  3 00:47:59
     4746                                           04:06  7  02:23  5  03:17  8  08:37 10  02:31  2  13:16  5  03:09  2  01:49  2  01:10  4  03:04  3  01:36  6  01:51  3  01:10  3
                                                    02:14     00:24     01:46     07:42     00:37     08:46    -00:14     00:13     00:16     00:05     00:17     00:33     00:03   
  4. Raid Vellerind             00:52:00 19:25:18   02:12  4  04:27  4  06:40  3  08:10  4  19:42  5  28:41  4  34:54  4  40:05  5  41:47  5  46:33  4  48:27  4  50:33  4  52:00  4 00:52:00
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           02:12  4  02:15  4  02:13  4  01:30  5  11:32 10  08:59  4  06:13  6  05:11  4  01:42  5  04:46  5  01:54  7  02:06  6  01:27  6
                                                    00:20     00:16     00:42     00:35     09:38     04:29     02:50     03:35     00:48     01:47     00:35     00:48     00:20   
  5. Matti Betlem               01:14:01 18:12:05   03:15  6  06:48  7  10:07  7  12:57  7  19:49  6  37:06  7  42:23  6  47:47  6  61:12  6  68:31  5  70:04  5  72:15  5  74:01  5 01:14:01
     1859                                           03:15  6  03:33  7  03:19  9  02:50  8  06:52  8  17:17  8  05:17  5  05:24  5  13:25  9  07:19  7  01:33  4  02:11  8  01:46  7
                                                    01:23     01:34     01:48     01:55     04:58     12:47     01:54     03:48     12:31     04:20     00:14     00:53     00:39   
  6. Martin Betlem              01:18:23 18:07:12   08:05 10  12:46 10  15:17 10  18:15  9  25:01 10  42:05  8  47:14  7  52:46  7  66:09  7  73:21  6  74:56  6  77:06  6  78:23  6 01:18:23
     6978 Tallinna Heleni                           08:05 10  04:41  9  02:31  5  02:58  9  06:46  7  17:04  7  05:09  4  05:32  6  13:23  8  07:12  6  01:35  5  02:10  7  01:17  4
                                                    06:13     02:42     01:00     02:03     04:52     12:34     01:46     03:56     12:29     04:13     00:16     00:52     00:10   
  7. Oleg Košik                 01:40:00 17:17:14   04:16  8  11:42  9  15:05  9  17:02  8  20:50  7  61:50  9  76:45  9  80:52  8  89:24  9  93:43  8  95:41  7  98:38  7 100:00  7 01:40:00
     7775 TÜ                                        04:16  8  07:26 10  03:23 10  01:57  7  03:48  4  41:00  9  14:55  8  04:07  3  08:32  7  04:19  4  01:58  8  02:57  9  01:22  5
                                                    02:24     05:27     01:52     01:02     01:54     36:30     11:32     02:31     07:38     01:20     00:39     01:39     00:15   
  8. Jüri Tarmak                01:42:27 19:30:55   04:24  9  07:22  8  10:34  8  12:11  6  22:50  9  36:15  6  76:27  8  83:44  9  85:35  8  93:23  7  96:05  8 100:05  8 102:27  8 01:42:27
     3000 TON                                       04:24  9  02:58  6  03:12  7  01:37  6  10:39  9  13:25  6  40:12  9  07:17  7  01:51  6  07:48  8  02:42  9  04:00 10  02:22  8
                                                    02:32     00:59     01:41     00:42     08:45     08:55     36:49     05:41     00:57     04:49     01:23     02:42     01:15   
     Hannula-Katrin Pandis      DQ       18:41:37   01:52  2  05:31  5  07:22  5  08:33  5  13:21  4                                                                                 DQ
     4208 Ilves                                     01:52  2  03:39  8  01:51  3  01:11  4  04:48  6                                                    01:21  3  01:57  4          
                                                    00:00     01:40     00:20     00:16     02:54                                                       00:02     00:39             
     Aleksei Komarov            DQ       17:03:24   02:22  5  04:07  3  07:01  4  08:03  3  12:37  3  17:17  3  24:48  3  32:35  3  33:28  3                                         DQ
     2493                                           02:22  5  01:45  2  02:54  6  01:02  3  04:34  5  04:40  3  07:31  7  07:47  8  00:53  1                      01:57  4          
                                                    00:30    -00:14     01:23     00:07     02:40     00:10     04:08     06:11    -00:01                         00:39             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:24     01:24     00:54     01:54     03:34     02:16     01:36     00:53     02:31     01:06     01:18     01:00   00:21:13

# 4 Rada (M12,M14,N12,N14,M21B,M18B,N21B,N18B): 6 KP 1.75 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Alina Kramarenko           00:17:49 18:45:50   04:07  2  07:42  2  10:42  1  12:56  1  14:15  1  16:36  1  17:49  1 00:17:49
     6645 SRD                                       04:07  2  03:35  1  03:00  1  02:14  6  01:19  4  02:21  3  01:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vadim Shved                00:18:24 18:55:03   03:18  1  06:55  1  12:29  2  13:58  2  14:46  2  16:56  2  18:24  2 00:18:24
     4202 SRD                                       03:18  1  03:37  2  05:34  8  01:29  1  00:48  1  02:10  1  01:28  4
                                                   -00:49     00:02     02:34    -00:45    -00:31    -00:11     00:15   
  3. Sofia Paes                 00:23:14 18:51:02   04:11  3  10:15  5  16:37  4  18:06  4  19:02  3  21:38  3  23:14  3 00:23:14
     8104 SRD                                       04:11  3  06:04  5  06:22  9  01:29  1  00:56  2  02:36  6  01:36  7
                                                    00:04     02:29     03:22    -00:45    -00:23     00:15     00:23   
  4. Veera Demidova             00:25:20 18:26:03   05:29  5  09:58  4  14:15  3  17:22  3  19:43  4  23:16  4  25:20  4 00:25:20
        0                                           05:29  5  04:29  3  04:17  3  03:07 11  02:21 11  03:33 11  02:04 10
                                                    01:22     00:54     01:17     00:53     01:02     01:12     00:51   
  5. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:26:24 19:36:19   04:59  4  09:51  3  19:08  5  21:25  5  22:23  5  24:56  5  26:24  5 00:26:24
     6671 Okas                                      04:59  4  04:52  4  09:17 12  02:17  8  00:58  3  02:33  5  01:28  4
                                                    00:52     01:17     06:17     00:03    -00:21     00:12     00:15   
  6. Liina Kümnik               00:27:49 18:06:37   06:52  6  15:36  6  19:12  6  21:52  6  23:19  6  26:04  6  27:49  6 00:27:49
    11809                                           06:52  6  08:44  7  03:36  2  02:40 10  01:27  9  02:45  8  01:45  9
                                                    02:45     05:09     00:36     00:26     00:08     00:24     00:32   
  7. Tuuli Betlem               00:33:12 18:09:45   08:07  8  16:19  7  25:13  7  27:24  7  28:55  7  31:43  7  33:12  7 00:33:12
     6977                                           08:07  8  08:12  6  08:54 11  02:11  4  01:31 10  02:48  9  01:29  6
                                                    04:00     04:37     05:54    -00:03     00:12     00:27     00:16   
  8. Karl Alfred Baumeister     00:40:41 18:00:42   08:47  9  28:56 10  33:42 10  35:55  9  37:19 10  39:38  8  40:41  8 00:40:41
        0 x8                                        08:47  9  20:09 10  04:46  4  02:13  5  01:24  7  02:19  2  01:03  1
                                                    04:40     16:34     01:46    -00:01     00:05    -00:02    -00:10   
  9. Reiko Rist                 00:40:46 18:00:43   08:51 10  28:51  9  33:40  9  35:56 10  37:16  9  39:40  9  40:46  9 00:40:46
        0 x9                                        08:51 10  20:00  9  04:49  5  02:16  7  01:20  5  02:24  4  01:06  2
                                                    04:44     16:25     01:49     00:02     00:01     00:03    -00:07   
 10. Britt Reimets              00:45:41 17:04:23   07:11  7  18:31  8  27:04  8  31:14  8  33:45  8  41:04 10  45:41 10 00:45:41
     8541 TÜ                                        07:11  7  11:20  8  08:33 10  04:10 12  02:31 12  07:19 12  04:37 12
                                                    03:04     07:45     05:33     01:56     01:12     04:58     03:24   
 11. Tomi-Ander Piirmets        00:51:28 17:50:53   18:26 11  38:36 11  43:28 11  45:48 12  47:13 12  49:49 11  51:28 11 00:51:28
        0 x12                                       18:26 11  20:10 12  04:52  6  02:20  9  01:25  8  02:36  6  01:39  8
                                                    14:19     16:35     01:52     00:06     00:06     00:15     00:26   
 12. Rao Zvorovski              00:53:32 17:50:55   18:27 12  38:36 11  43:46 12  45:47 11  47:10 11  50:36 12  53:32 12 00:53:32
        0 x11                                       18:27 12  20:09 10  05:10  7  02:01  3  01:23  6  03:26 10  02:56 11
                                                    14:20     16:34     02:10    -00:13     00:04     01:05     01:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:35     03:00     01:29     00:48     02:10     01:03   00:15:23

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.75 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Vadim Shved                00:18:24 18:55:03   03:18  1  06:55  1  12:29  1  13:58  1  14:46  1  16:56  1  18:24  1 00:18:24
     4202 SRD                                       03:18  1  03:37  1  05:34  3  01:29  1  00:48  1  02:10  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tomi-Ander Piirmets        00:51:28 17:50:53   18:26  2  38:36  2  43:28  2  45:48  3  47:13  3  49:49  2  51:28  2 00:51:28
        0 x12                                       18:26  2  20:10  3  04:52  1  02:20  3  01:25  3  02:36  2  01:39  2
                                                    15:08     16:33    -00:42     00:51     00:37     00:26     00:11   
  3. Rao Zvorovski              00:53:32 17:50:55   18:27  3  38:36  2  43:46  3  45:47  2  47:10  2  50:36  3  53:32  3 00:53:32
        0 x11                                       18:27  3  20:09  2  05:10  2  02:01  2  01:23  2  03:26  3  02:56  3
                                                    15:09     16:32    -00:24     00:32     00:35     01:16     01:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:37     04:52     01:29     00:48     02:10     01:28   00:17:42

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Aleksandr Shved            00:44:51 19:03:45   01:17  1  02:50  1  05:48  1  08:20  1  11:40  1  14:44  1  15:34  1  19:02  1  23:58  1  25:14  1  32:08  1  36:15  1  37:15  1  40:33  1  41:12  1  41:55  1  43:36  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
     3701 SRD                                       01:17  1  01:33  1  02:58  1  02:32  2  03:20  1  03:04  1  00:50  1  03:28  1  04:56  1  01:16  1  06:54  2  04:07  1  01:00  1  03:18  1  00:39  1  00:43  1  01:41  1  01:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        01:42:02 17:08:27   02:14  2  04:09  2  07:44  2  10:02  2  39:05  2  54:57  2  56:06  2  68:48  2  74:38  2  76:46  2  81:47  2  90:22  2  91:26  2  96:14  2  97:06  2  98:09  2 100:20  2 102:02  2 01:42:02
     4695 Harju KEK                                 02:14  2  01:55  2  03:35  2  02:18  1  29:03  2  15:52  2  01:09  2  12:42  2  05:50  2  02:08  2  05:01  1  08:35  2  01:04  2  04:48  2  00:52  2  01:03  2  02:11  2  01:42  2
                                                    00:57     00:22     00:37    -00:14     25:43     12:48     00:19     09:14     00:54     00:52    -01:53     04:28     00:04     01:30     00:13     00:20     00:30     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:33     02:58     02:18     03:20     03:04     00:50     03:28     04:56     01:16     05:01     04:07     01:00     03:18     00:39     00:43     01:41     01:15   00:42:44

M18A Rada (2): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Ats Sõnajalg               01:04:39 18:49:09   01:19  1  03:10  1  06:13  1  07:59  1  22:37  1  29:37  1  30:29  1  35:19  1  38:47  1  40:32  1  47:12  1  51:15  1  52:25  1  59:17  1  61:01  1  61:53  1  63:29  1  64:39  1 01:04:39
     9032 Harju KEK                                 01:19  1  01:51  2  03:03  2  01:46  2  14:38  1  07:00  2  00:52  1  04:50  1  03:28  2  01:45  2  06:40  2  04:03  1  01:10  2  06:52  2  01:44  2  00:52  2  01:36  2  01:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergei Rjabõshkin          01:26:31 19:00:57   02:35  2  03:57  2  06:37  2  08:06  2  51:10  2  54:45  2  55:42  2  63:16  2  66:21  2  67:47  2  70:24  2  77:25  2  78:23  2  82:05  2  83:09  2  83:55  2  85:25  2  86:31  2 01:26:31
     5274 SRD                                       02:35  2  01:22  1  02:40  1  01:29  1  43:04  2  03:35  1  00:57  2  07:34  2  03:05  1  01:26  1  02:37  1  07:01  2  00:58  1  03:42  1  01:04  1  00:46  1  01:30  1  01:06  1
                                                    01:16    -00:29    -00:23    -00:17     28:26    -03:25     00:05     02:44    -00:23    -00:19    -04:03     02:58    -00:12    -03:10    -00:40    -00:06    -00:06    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:22     02:40     01:29     14:38     03:35     00:52     04:50     03:05     01:26     02:37     04:03     00:58     03:42     01:04     00:46     01:30     01:06   00:51:02

M18B Rada (4): 6 KP 1.75 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Tuuli Betlem               00:33:12 18:09:45   08:07  1  16:19  1  25:13  1  27:24  1  28:55  1  31:43  1  33:12  1 00:33:12
     6977                                           08:07  1  08:12  1  08:54  3  02:11  1  01:31  3  02:48  3  01:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Alfred Baumeister     00:40:41 18:00:42   08:47  2  28:56  3  33:42  3  35:55  2  37:19  3  39:38  2  40:41  2 00:40:41
        0 x8                                        08:47  2  20:09  3  04:46  1  02:13  2  01:24  2  02:19  1  01:03  1
                                                    00:40     11:57    -04:08     00:02    -00:07    -00:29    -00:26   
  3. Reiko Rist                 00:40:46 18:00:43   08:51  3  28:51  2  33:40  2  35:56  3  37:16  2  39:40  3  40:46  3 00:40:46
        0 x9                                        08:51  3  20:00  2  04:49  2  02:16  3  01:20  1  02:24  2  01:06  2
                                                    00:44     11:48    -04:05     00:05    -00:11    -00:24    -00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:07     08:12     04:46     02:11     01:20     02:19     01:03   00:27:58

M18S Rada (3): 12 KP 3.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Raid Vellerind             00:52:00 19:25:18   02:12  1  04:27  1  06:40  1  08:10  1  19:42  1  28:41  1  34:54  1  40:05  1  41:47  1  46:33  1  48:27  1  50:33  1  52:00  1 00:52:00
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           02:12  1  02:15  1  02:13  1  01:30  1  11:32  2  08:59  1  06:13  2  05:11  1  01:42  1  04:46  1  01:54  2  02:06  1  01:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Betlem              01:18:23 18:07:12   08:05  2  12:46  2  15:17  2  18:15  2  25:01  2  42:05  2  47:14  2  52:46  2  66:09  2  73:21  2  74:56  2  77:06  2  78:23  2 01:18:23
     6978 Tallinna Heleni                           08:05  2  04:41  2  02:31  2  02:58  2  06:46  1  17:04  2  05:09  1  05:32  2  13:23  2  07:12  2  01:35  1  02:10  2  01:17  1
                                                    05:53     02:26     00:18     01:28    -04:46     08:05    -01:04     00:21     11:41     02:26    -00:19     00:04    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:15     02:13     01:30     06:46     08:59     05:09     05:11     01:42     04:46     01:35     02:06     01:17   00:45:41

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Tarmo Klaar                00:40:52 18:35:09   01:39  1  03:38  1  07:26  1  08:56  1  14:01  1  16:45  1  17:53  1  20:41  1  24:02  1  25:44  1  28:30  1  30:58  1  32:02  1  36:05  1  36:56  1  37:47  1  39:28  1  40:52  1 00:40:52
     1143 Ilves                                     01:39  1  01:59  2  03:48  3  01:30  2  05:05  1  02:44  1  01:08  3  02:48  1  03:21  2  01:42  2  02:46  2  02:28  1  01:04  2  04:03  2  00:51  2  00:51  3  01:41  2  01:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaan Tarmak                00:59:51 18:13:34   02:07  2  04:05  2  07:57  2  09:20  2  35:30  5  38:40  4  39:26  4  42:24  4  45:36  3  47:12  3  49:53  2  52:32  2  53:26  2  56:11  2  56:48  2  57:34  2  58:59  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
     3201 JOKA                                      02:07  2  01:58  1  03:52  4  01:23  1  26:10  5  03:10  3  00:46  1  02:58  2  03:12  1  01:36  1  02:41  1  02:39  2  00:54  1  02:45  1  00:37  1  00:46  1  01:25  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:28    -00:01     00:04    -00:07     21:05     00:26    -00:22     00:10    -00:09    -00:06    -00:05     00:11    -00:10    -01:18    -00:14    -00:05    -00:16    -00:32   
  3. Neeme Loorits              01:06:30 18:00:58                                                                                                                                                                                      01:06:30
     1102 Kape                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
  4. Raimo Kleinert             01:14:02 18:48:09   02:18  3  04:36  3  07:59  3  11:46  3  22:03  2  33:05  2  34:27  2  38:11  2  47:19  4  51:41  4  59:32  4  63:12  3  64:42  3  69:06  3  70:01  3  70:54  3  72:37  3  74:02  3 01:14:02
     4877                                           02:18  3  02:18  4  03:23  2  03:47  5  10:17  2  11:02  5  01:22  5  03:44  4  09:08  4  04:22  4  07:51  4  03:40  3  01:30  3  04:24  3  00:55  3  00:53  4  01:43  3  01:25  3
                                                    00:39     00:19    -00:25     02:17     05:12     08:18     00:14     00:56     05:47     02:40     05:05     01:12     00:26     00:21     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:01   
     Marko Süld                 DQ       18:15:03   03:56  6  08:21  6  11:36  5  14:11  5  33:52  4  36:59  3  37:53  3  41:02  3  44:23  2  46:06  2  50:19  3                                                                       DQ
     8818 HOK                                       03:56  6  04:25  6  03:15  1  02:35  3  19:41  4  03:07  2  00:54  2  03:09  3  03:21  2  01:43  3  04:13  3                                01:10  4  00:50  2  02:11  5          
                                                    02:17     02:26    -00:33     01:05     14:36     00:23    -00:14     00:21     00:00     00:01     01:27                                   00:19    -00:01     00:30             
     Riho Raassild              DQ       18:49:30   03:00  4  06:00  5  18:22  6  25:19  6  64:27  6  69:54  6  71:31  6                                                                                                               DQ
     6181                                           03:00  4  03:00  5  12:22  6  06:57  6  39:08  6  05:27  4  01:37  6                                                                        01:29  5  01:05  5  02:02  4          
                                                    01:21     01:01     08:34     05:27     34:03     02:43     00:29                                                                           00:38     00:14     00:21             
     Margus Lehtme              DQ       18:09:33   03:00  4  04:59  4  08:55  4  12:06  4  29:03  3  42:34  5  43:55  5  49:59  5  61:17  5  70:45  5                                                                                 DQ
     4218                                           03:00  4  01:59  2  03:56  5  03:11  4  16:57  3  13:31  6  01:21  4  06:04  5  11:18  5  09:28  5                                                                                
                                                    01:21     00:00     00:08     01:41     11:52     10:47     00:13     03:16     07:57     07:46                                                                                   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:58     03:15     01:23     05:05     02:44     00:46     02:48     03:12     01:36     02:41     02:28     00:54     02:45     00:37     00:46     01:25     00:52   00:36:54

M21P Rada (1): 19 KP 6.57 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Toomas Marrandi            00:55:15 18:46:42   01:50  1  03:07  1  05:21  1  08:10  2  14:06  1  16:34  1  17:47  1  19:50  1  23:49  1  27:28  1  28:54  1  31:49  1  33:59  1  42:03  1  45:48  1  49:21  1  50:57  1  52:16  1  54:01  1  55:15  1 00:55:15
      889 JOKA                                      01:50  1  01:17  2  02:14  2  02:49  4  05:56  1  02:28  2  01:13  3  02:03  1  03:59  3  03:39  2  01:26  1  02:55  1  02:10  2  08:04  2  03:45  2  03:33  2  01:36  2  01:19  1  01:45  4  01:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Leht                 01:19:09 19:36:08   02:12  2  03:27  2  05:38  2  07:31  1  15:52  2  17:31  2  18:33  2  20:55  2  28:03  2  35:54  2  40:19  2  57:27  2  59:38  2  65:49  2  69:37  2  73:38  2  74:55  2  76:16  2  77:58  2  79:09  2 01:19:09
     5485 Okas                                      02:12  2  01:15  1  02:11  1  01:53  2  08:21  2  01:39  1  01:02  1  02:22  2  07:08  4  07:51  3  04:25  3  17:08  4  02:11  3  06:11  1  03:48  4  04:01  3  01:17  1  01:21  3  01:42  2  01:11  1
                                                    00:22    -00:02    -00:03    -00:56     02:25    -00:49    -00:11     00:19     03:09     04:12     02:59     14:13     00:01    -01:53     00:03     00:28    -00:19     00:02    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Heiti Hallikma             01:25:26 18:26:30   02:40  3  04:06  3  06:30  3  08:10  2  20:46  3  36:48  3  37:50  3  41:17  3  43:26  3  46:13  3  50:48  3  61:21  3  63:28  3  73:08  3  76:14  3  79:33  3  81:16  3  82:36  3  84:09  3  85:26  3 01:25:26
     1267 Võru                                      02:40  3  01:26  3  02:24  3  01:40  1  12:36  3  16:02  4  01:02  1  03:27  3  02:09  1  02:47  1  04:35  4  10:33  3  02:07  1  09:40  4  03:06  1  03:19  1  01:43  3  01:20  2  01:33  1  01:17  3
                                                    00:50     00:09     00:10    -01:09     06:40     13:34    -00:11     01:24    -01:50    -00:52     03:09     07:38    -00:03     01:36    -00:39    -00:14     00:07     00:01    -00:12     00:03   
  4. Sulev Kraam                01:49:15 17:24:40   03:35  4  05:12  4  10:14  4  12:27  4  46:15  4  49:29  4  53:04  4  62:02  4  64:52  4  76:39  4  80:02  4  83:30  4  86:03  4  94:10  4  97:57  4 102:44  4 104:49  4 106:13  4 107:56  4 109:15  4 01:49:15
    11381                                           03:35  4  01:37  4  05:02  4  02:13  3  33:48  4  03:14  3  03:35  4  08:58  4  02:50  2  11:47  4  03:23  2  03:28  2  02:33  4  08:07  3  03:47  3  04:47  4  02:05  4  01:24  4  01:43  3  01:19  4
                                                    01:45     00:20     02:48    -00:36     27:52     00:46     02:22     06:55    -01:09     08:08     01:57     00:33     00:23     00:03     00:02     01:14     00:29     00:05    -00:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:15     02:11     01:40     05:56     01:39     01:02     02:03     02:09     02:47     01:26     02:55     02:07     06:11     03:06     03:19     01:17     01:19     01:33     01:11   00:46:56

M21S Rada (3): 12 KP 3.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Margus Andresson           00:29:14 19:34:22   01:23  1  02:47  1  04:11  1  05:05  1  08:14  1  11:48  1  14:04  1  22:02  1  23:05  1  25:36  1  26:42  1  28:14  1  29:14  1 00:29:14
     7500 LSF PT                                    01:23  1  01:24  1  01:24  1  00:54  1  03:09  2  03:34  1  02:16  1  07:58  5  01:03  2  02:31  1  01:06  1  01:32  1  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalev Viidemann            00:47:59 18:35:52   04:06  4  06:29  3  09:46  3  18:23  5  20:54  5  34:10  3  37:19  3  39:08  3  40:18  3  43:22  2  44:58  2  46:49  2  47:59  2 00:47:59
     4746                                           04:06  4  02:23  3  03:17  3  08:37  5  02:31  1  13:16  3  03:09  2  01:49  1  01:10  3  03:04  2  01:36  3  01:51  2  01:10  2
                                                    02:43     00:59     01:53     07:43    -00:38     09:42     00:53    -06:09     00:07     00:33     00:30     00:19     00:10   
  3. Matti Betlem               01:14:01 18:12:05   03:15  3  06:48  4  10:07  4  12:57  3  19:49  3  37:06  4  42:23  4  47:47  4  61:12  4  68:31  3  70:04  3  72:15  3  74:01  3 01:14:01
     1859                                           03:15  3  03:33  4  03:19  4  02:50  4  06:52  5  17:17  4  05:17  3  05:24  3  13:25  5  07:19  4  01:33  2  02:11  4  01:46  4
                                                    01:52     02:09     01:55     01:56     03:43     13:43     03:01    -02:34     12:22     04:48     00:27     00:39     00:46   
  4. Oleg Košik                 01:40:00 17:17:14   04:16  5  11:42  5  15:05  5  17:02  4  20:50  4  61:50  5  76:45  5  80:52  5  89:24  5  93:43  4  95:41  4  98:38  4 100:00  4 01:40:00
     7775 TÜ                                        04:16  5  07:26  5  03:23  5  01:57  3  03:48  3  41:00  5  14:55  5  04:07  2  08:32  4  04:19  3  01:58  4  02:57  5  01:22  3
                                                    02:53     06:02     01:59     01:03     00:39     37:26     12:39    -03:51     07:29     01:48     00:52     01:25     00:22   
     Aleksei Komarov            DQ       17:03:24   02:22  2  04:07  2  07:01  2  08:03  2  12:37  2  17:17  2  24:48  2  32:35  2  33:28  2                                         DQ
     2493                                           02:22  2  01:45  2  02:54  2  01:02  2  04:34  4  04:40  2  07:31  4  07:47  4  00:53  1                      01:57  3          
                                                    00:59     00:21     01:30     00:08     01:25     01:06     05:15    -00:11    -00:10                         00:25             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:24     01:24     00:54     02:31     03:34     02:16     01:49     00:53     02:31     01:06     01:32     01:00   00:22:17

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Vermo Siim                 00:50:06 19:04:54   01:59  4  03:39  4  06:53  3  09:40  1  15:24  1  18:53  1  19:57  1  28:06  1  31:33  1  33:19  1  36:58  1  40:06  1  41:23  1  44:55  1  45:54  1  46:50  1  48:46  1  50:06  1 00:50:06
     1030 MARU                                      01:59  4  01:40  2  03:14  2  02:47  1  05:44  1  03:29  5  01:04  3  08:09  5  03:27  3  01:46  2  03:39  3  03:08  2  01:17  3  03:32  3  00:59  3  00:56  5  01:56  5  01:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Lahtmäe              00:53:57 18:51:26   01:53  3  03:21  3  06:34  1  10:10  3  20:57  2  27:16  5  28:04  3  32:51  2  36:12  2  37:39  2  40:51  2  44:05  2  46:05  2  49:27  2  50:11  2  50:58  2  52:38  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
     2017 Kape                                      01:53  3  01:28  1  03:13  1  03:36  4  10:47  4  06:19  7  00:48  1  04:47  3  03:21  2  01:27  1  03:12  2  03:14  3  02:00  5  03:22  2  00:44  2  00:47  1  01:40  2  01:19  2
                                                   -00:06    -00:12    -00:01     00:49     05:03     02:50    -00:16    -03:22    -00:06    -00:19    -00:27     00:06     00:43    -00:10    -00:15    -00:09    -00:16    -00:01   
  3. Tarmo Uustalu              01:02:25 19:28:40   02:15  5  04:13  5  13:40  7  16:30  6  23:30  3  26:48  4  28:10  4  35:29  3  40:16  3  42:12  3  46:20  3  49:58  3  51:09  3  56:55  3  57:56  3  58:57  3  60:59  3  62:25  3 01:02:25
      502                                           02:15  5  01:58  5  09:27  7  02:50  2  07:00  2  03:18  4  01:22  6  07:19  4  04:47  5  01:56  4  04:08  6  03:38  5  01:11  1  05:46  5  01:01  5  01:01  6  02:02  6  01:26  5
                                                    00:16     00:18     06:13     00:03     01:16    -00:11     00:18    -00:50     01:20     00:10     00:29     00:30    -00:06     02:14     00:02     00:05     00:06     00:06   
  4. Arvo Laanemets             01:13:37 17:54:29   01:32  1  03:12  1  08:02  5  12:07  4  24:32  5  26:44  2  27:53  2  36:41  4  55:34  5  57:23  5  61:04  5  64:01  4  65:21  4  68:58  4  69:58  4  70:50  4  72:24  4  73:37  4 01:13:37
     4822 TAOK                                      01:32  1  01:40  2  04:50  5  04:05  5  12:25  5  02:12  1  01:09  4  08:48  6  18:53  6  01:49  3  03:41  4  02:57  1  01:20  4  03:37  4  01:00  4  00:52  2  01:34  1  01:13  1
                                                   -00:27     00:00     01:36     01:18     06:41    -01:17     00:05     00:39     15:26     00:03     00:02    -00:11     00:03     00:05     00:01    -00:04    -00:22    -00:07   
  5. Martti Kuldma              01:15:10 18:06:21   01:32  1  03:15  2  06:45  2  09:40  1  42:41  6  45:39  6  46:31  6  49:34  5  52:45  4  55:41  4  58:49  4  64:34  5  67:03  5  70:24  5  71:06  5  71:59  5  73:45  5  75:10  5 01:15:10
     4876 Elisa                                     01:32  1  01:43  4  03:30  3  02:55  3  33:01  7  02:58  2  00:52  2  03:03  1  03:11  1  02:56  6  03:08  1  05:45  6  02:29  6  03:21  1  00:42  1  00:53  3  01:46  3  01:25  4
                                                   -00:27     00:03     00:16     00:08     27:17    -00:31    -00:12    -05:06    -00:16     01:10    -00:31     02:37     01:12    -00:11    -00:17    -00:03    -00:10     00:05   
     Heldur Väljamäe            DQ       17:03:10   02:49  7  05:59  7  11:05  6  16:13  5  23:34  4  26:44  2  43:21  5                                                                                                               DQ
      836 Orvand                                    02:49  7  03:10  7  05:06  6  05:08  6  07:21  3  03:10  3  16:37  7                                                                                                              
                                                    00:50     01:30     01:52     02:21     01:37    -00:19     15:33                                                                                                                 
     Rain Vellerind             DQ       19:25:17   02:19  6  04:21  6  08:01  4                                                                                                                                                       DQ
     3393                                           02:19  6  02:02  6  03:40  4                      06:04  6  01:19  5  03:50  2  03:44  4  02:12  5  03:59  5  03:32  4  01:12  2  11:41  6  01:03  6  00:55  4  01:50  4          
                                                    00:20     00:22     00:26                         02:35     00:15    -04:19     00:17     00:26     00:20     00:24    -00:05     08:09     00:04    -00:01    -00:06             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:28     03:13     02:47     05:44     02:12     00:48     03:03     03:11     01:27     03:08     02:57     01:11     03:21     00:42     00:47     01:34     01:13   00:40:18

M40S Rada (3): 12 KP 3.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Raul Hindov                00:25:17 18:48:32   01:52  1  03:51  1  05:22  1  06:17  1  08:11  1  12:41  1  16:04  1  17:40  1  18:34  1  21:33  1  22:52  1  24:10  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
     3982 TON                                       01:52  1  01:59  1  01:31  1  00:55  1  01:54  1  04:30  1  03:23  1  01:36  1  00:54  1  02:59  1  01:19  1  01:18  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Tarmak                01:42:27 19:30:55   04:24  2  07:22  2  10:34  2  12:11  2  22:50  2  36:15  2  76:27  2  83:44  2  85:35  2  93:23  2  96:05  2 100:05  2 102:27  2 01:42:27
     3000 TON                                       04:24  2  02:58  2  03:12  2  01:37  2  10:39  2  13:25  2  40:12  2  07:17  2  01:51  2  07:48  2  02:42  2  04:00  2  02:22  2
                                                    02:32     00:59     01:41     00:42     08:45     08:55     36:49     05:41     00:57     04:49     01:23     02:42     01:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:59     01:31     00:55     01:54     04:30     03:23     01:36     00:54     02:59     01:19     01:18     01:07   00:25:17

M60 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Peep Koppel                00:56:12 18:51:07   02:16  1  04:05  1  08:44  2  10:41  1  20:09  2  27:21  2  28:27  1  31:28  1  36:34  1  38:31  1  41:52  1  44:50  1  46:08  1  50:37  1  51:33  1  52:39  1  54:50  1  56:12  1 00:56:12
      456 Koop                                      02:16  1  01:49  2  04:39  3  01:57  2  09:28  3  07:12  3  01:06  1  03:01  1  05:06  2  01:57  4  03:21  3  02:58  2  01:18  3  04:29  2  00:56  2  01:06  4  02:11  4  01:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Poom                  01:08:48 18:54:08   02:20  2  04:08  2  08:28  1  10:43  2  15:58  1  27:13  1  28:37  2  32:21  2  43:29  2  45:23  2  53:25  2  57:15  2  58:45  2  63:26  2  64:24  2  65:29  2  67:24  2  68:48  2 01:08:48
        3 TON                                       02:20  2  01:48  1  04:20  2  02:15  3  05:15  1  11:15  6  01:24  3  03:44  3  11:08  5  01:54  3  08:02  4  03:50  3  01:30  4  04:41  3  00:58  3  01:05  3  01:55  2  01:24  3
                                                    00:04    -00:01    -00:19     00:18    -04:13     04:03     00:18     00:43     06:02    -00:03     04:41     00:52     00:12     00:12     00:02    -00:01    -00:16     00:02   
  3. Rein Küttim                01:21:38 19:11:43   02:21  3  04:45  3  11:42  4  14:11  4  41:59  6  44:04  5  45:11  5  52:32  4  55:46  4  57:14  4  59:53  3  66:51  3  67:53  3  72:51  3  77:13  3  78:14  3  80:13  3  81:38  3 01:21:38
      306 Orion                                     02:21  3  02:24  6  06:57  5  02:29  4  27:48  7  02:05  1  01:07  2  07:21  5  03:14  1  01:28  1  02:39  1  06:58  4  01:02  1  04:58  4  04:22  8  01:01  2  01:59  3  01:25  4
                                                    00:05     00:35     02:18     00:32     18:20    -05:07     00:01     04:20    -01:52    -00:29    -00:42     04:00    -00:16     00:29     03:26    -00:05    -00:12     00:03   
  4. Tiit Koppel                01:33:03 18:48:30   05:02  6  07:12  6  13:01  5  15:35  5  22:00  3  32:41  3  34:27  3  38:37  3  47:43  3  50:04  3  60:18  4  76:34  4  78:30  4  85:26  4  86:50  4  88:17  4  91:23  4  93:03  4 01:33:03
      455 Orion                                     05:02  6  02:10  5  05:49  4  02:34  5  06:25  2  10:41  4  01:46  5  04:10  4  09:06  3  02:21  5  10:14  5  16:16  5  01:56  5  06:56  5  01:24  4  01:27  7  03:06  6  01:40  5
                                                    02:46     00:21     01:10     00:37    -03:03     03:29     00:40     01:09     04:00     00:24     06:53     13:18     00:38     02:27     00:28     00:21     00:55     00:18   
  5. Kalju Tilk                 02:01:04 17:15:19   03:32  4  05:25  4  15:48  6  21:08  6  31:55  4  37:26  4  40:09  4  76:09  5 104:00  6 105:39  6 108:25  5 110:55  5 111:57  5 116:06  5 116:56  5 117:51  5 119:43  5 121:04  5 02:01:04
      104 Orion                                     03:32  4  01:53  3  10:23  8  05:20  8  10:47  4  05:31  2  02:43  6  36:00  6  27:51  6  01:39  2  02:46  2  02:30  1  01:02  1  04:09  1  00:50  1  00:55  1  01:52  1  01:21  1
                                                    01:16     00:04     05:44     03:23     01:19    -01:41     01:37     32:59     22:45    -00:18    -00:35    -00:28    -00:16    -00:20    -00:06    -00:11    -00:19    -00:01   
     Feliks Kipper              DQ       18:05:24   06:01  7  11:32  7  20:47  7  23:45  7                                                                                                                                             DQ
      913 Orion                                     06:01  7  05:31  7  09:15  7  02:58  7                                                                                                      02:04  7  01:22  6  03:17  7          
                                                    03:45     03:42     04:36     01:01                                                                                                         01:08     00:16     01:06             
     Edgar Tammik               DQ       18:04:35   15:00  8  26:40  8  35:31  8  38:15  8  65:35  7  76:44  6  78:14  6  81:51  6  91:09  5  93:48  5 114:31  6                                                                       DQ
      101 Orion                                     15:00  8  11:40  8  08:51  6  02:44  6  27:20  6  11:09  5  01:30  4  03:37  2  09:18  4  02:39  6  20:43  6                                01:26  5  01:29  8  03:05  5          
                                                    12:44     09:51     04:12     00:47     17:52     03:57     00:24     00:36     04:12     00:42     17:22                                   00:30     00:23     00:54             
     Georg Sooberg              DQ       17:06:13   04:27  5  06:30  5  10:12  3  12:07  3  38:59  5                                                                                                                                   DQ
      462 Võru                                      04:27  5  02:03  4  03:42  1  01:55  1  26:52  5                      95:11  7                                                              01:43  6  01:13  5  03:18  8          
                                                    02:11     00:14    -00:57    -00:02     17:24                         92:10                                                                 00:47     00:07     01:07             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:48     03:42     01:55     05:15     02:05     01:06     03:01     03:14     01:28     02:39     02:30     01:02     04:09     00:50     00:55     01:52     01:21   00:41:08

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.75 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Alina Kramarenko           00:17:49 18:45:50   04:07  1  07:42  1  10:42  1  12:56  1  14:15  1  16:36  1  17:49  1 00:17:49
     6645 SRD                                       04:07  1  03:35  1  03:00  1  02:14  2  01:19  2  02:21  1  01:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sofia Paes                 00:23:14 18:51:02   04:11  2  10:15  3  16:37  3  18:06  3  19:02  2  21:38  2  23:14  2 00:23:14
     8104 SRD                                       04:11  2  06:04  3  06:22  3  01:29  1  00:56  1  02:36  2  01:36  2
                                                    00:04     02:29     03:22    -00:45    -00:23     00:15     00:23   
  3. Veera Demidova             00:25:20 18:26:03   05:29  3  09:58  2  14:15  2  17:22  2  19:43  3  23:16  3  25:20  3 00:25:20
        0                                           05:29  3  04:29  2  04:17  2  03:07  3  02:21  3  03:33  3  02:04  3
                                                    01:22     00:54     01:17     00:53     01:02     01:12     00:51   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     03:35     03:00     01:29     00:56     02:21     01:13   00:16:41

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.75 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:26:24 19:36:19   04:59  1  09:51  1  19:08  1  21:25  1  22:23  1  24:56  1  26:24  1 00:26:24
     6671 Okas                                      04:59  1  04:52  1  09:17  1  02:17  1  00:58  1  02:33  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     04:52     09:17     02:17     00:58     02:33     01:28   00:26:24

N18S Rada (3): 12 KP 3.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  Finiš              
     Hannula-Katrin Pandis      DQ       18:41:37   01:52  1  05:31  1  07:22  1  08:33  1  13:21  1                                                                                 DQ
     4208 Ilves                                     01:52  1  03:39  1  01:51  1  01:11  1  04:48  1                                                    01:21  1  01:57  1          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                       00:00     00:00             

N21A Rada (2): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Katrin Birk                00:56:00 18:54:02   03:06  1  04:54  1  08:25  1  10:41  1  15:43  1  24:16  1  25:09  1  28:48  1  33:56  1  35:42  1  40:04  1  42:48  1  44:07  1  50:20  1  51:19  1  52:23  1  54:31  1  56:00  1 00:56:00
     4865 EA Reng                                   03:06  1  01:48  1  03:31  1  02:16  2  05:02  1  08:33  1  00:53  1  03:39  1  05:08  1  01:46  1  04:22  1  02:44  1  01:19  1  06:13  1  00:59  1  01:04  2  02:08  1  01:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Margit Võhandu             DQ       18:14:10   04:12  2  06:34  2  11:13  2  13:20  2                                                                                                                                             DQ
    11800                                           04:12  2  02:22  2  04:39  2  02:07  1                                                                                                      01:35  2  00:52  1  06:59  2          
                                                    01:06     00:34     01:08    -00:09                                                                                                         00:36    -00:12     04:51             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     01:48     03:31     02:07     05:02     08:33     00:53     03:39     05:08     01:46     04:22     02:44     01:19     06:13     00:59     00:52     02:08     01:29   00:55:39

N21B Rada (4): 6 KP 1.75 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Liina Kümnik               00:27:49 18:06:37   06:52  1  15:36  1  19:12  1  21:52  1  23:19  1  26:04  1  27:49  1 00:27:49
    11809                                           06:52  1  08:44  1  03:36  1  02:40  1  01:27  1  02:45  1  01:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Britt Reimets              00:45:41 17:04:23   07:11  2  18:31  2  27:04  2  31:14  2  33:45  2  41:04  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
     8541 TÜ                                        07:11  2  11:20  2  08:33  2  04:10  2  02:31  2  07:19  2  04:37  2
                                                    00:19     02:36     04:57     01:30     01:04     04:34     02:52   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:52     08:44     03:36     02:40     01:27     02:45     01:45   00:27:49

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Merike Paapson             01:08:34 18:54:07   02:22  1  04:12  1  08:23  1  10:34  1  15:54  1  27:08  1  28:26  1  32:11  1  43:13  1  45:13  1  53:32  1  57:20  1  58:43  1  63:25  1  64:22  1  65:18  1  67:11  1  68:34  1 01:08:34
     2741 TON                                       02:22  1  01:50  1  04:11  1  02:11  1  05:20  1  11:14  2  01:18  1  03:45  2  11:02  2  02:00  1  08:19  2  03:48  2  01:23  1  04:42  1  00:57  1  00:56  1  01:53  1  01:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triina-Britt Preden        01:12:02 18:13:44   04:40  2  06:58  2  12:19  2  15:40  2  35:28  2  38:21  2  39:39  2  42:17  2  45:52  2  48:13  2  53:56  2  57:32  2  59:26  2  65:16  2  66:33  2  67:44  2  70:14  2  72:02  2 01:12:02
     1361 TON                                       04:40  2  02:18  2  05:21  2  03:21  2  19:48  2  02:53  1  01:18  1  02:38  1  03:35  1  02:21  2  05:43  1  03:36  1  01:54  2  05:50  2  01:17  2  01:11  2  02:30  2  01:48  2
                                                    02:18     00:28     01:10     01:10     14:28    -08:21     00:00    -01:07    -07:27     00:21    -02:36    -00:12     00:31     01:08     00:20     00:15     00:37     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:50     04:11     02:11     05:20     02:53     01:18     02:38     03:35     02:00     05:43     03:36     01:23     04:42     00:57     00:56     01:53     01:23   00:48:51

N50 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.92 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 46)  15.( 33)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Ilse Uus                   01:57:25 17:19:10   03:37  2  08:02  2  14:39  1  18:01  1  26:57  1  30:04  1  31:49  1  61:26  1  67:55  1  77:44  1  88:35  1  94:48  1  97:38  1 110:00  1 111:26  1 112:47  1 115:25  1 117:25  1 01:57:25
      300 TON                                       03:37  2  04:25  2  06:37  1  03:22  1  08:56  1  03:07  1  01:45  1  29:37  1  06:29  1  09:49  1  10:51  1  06:13  1  02:50  1  12:22  1  01:26  1  01:21  1  02:38  1  02:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Urvi Sarv                  DQ       17:42:56   03:34  1  07:40  1  18:02  2  26:46  2                                                                                                                                             DQ
      222 Orion                                     03:34  1  04:06  1  10:22  2  08:44  2                                                                                                      01:58  2  02:05  2  09:36  2          
                                                   -00:03    -00:19     03:45     05:22                                                                                                         00:32     00:44     06:58             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     04:06     06:37     03:22     08:56     03:07     01:45     29:37     06:29     09:49     10:51     06:13     02:50     12:22     01:26     01:21     02:38     02:00   01:57:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 20.05.2008 23:06:02 Kompass