Tallinna Sprint - 12.05.2008 - Pirita ringrada

12.05.2008
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jaan Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18A] [M18B] [M18S] [M21A] [M21B]
[M21P] [M21S] [M35] [M40S] [M50] [M60]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18A] [N18B] [N18S]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21P] [N21S] [N35] [N40S]
[N50]
# 1 Rada (M21P,N21P): 4 KP 7.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Arvo Ambel                 01:07:34 19:23:49   13:29  4  31:05  2  46:17  2  58:48  2  67:34  1 01:07:34
     3737                                           13:29  4  17:36  2  15:12  4  12:31  2  08:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Rennel             01:08:38 17:44:48   12:19  2  28:34  1  42:05  1  58:23  1  68:38  2 01:08:38
     3928 Harju KEK                                 12:19  2  16:15  1  13:31  2  16:18  5  10:15  3
                                                   -01:10    -01:21    -01:41     03:47     01:29   
  3. Aivar Leht                 01:09:24 19:29:20   12:28  3  32:17  3  47:27  3  60:11  3  69:24  3 01:09:24
     5485 Okas                                      12:28  3  19:49  3  15:10  3  12:44  3  09:13  2
                                                   -01:01     02:13    -00:02     00:13     00:27   
  4. Vello Solna                01:19:19 18:51:19   13:51  5  37:38  4  53:02  4  68:12  4  79:19  4 01:19:19
      495 Peko                                      13:51  5  23:47  4  15:24  5  15:10  4  11:07  4
                                                    00:22     06:11     00:12     02:39     02:21   
  5. Marek Atonen               01:24:36 18:26:03   25:33  6  57:57  5  69:59  5  73:24  5  84:36  5 01:24:36
     1136 Lehola                                    25:33  6  32:24  5  12:02  1  03:25  1  11:12  5
                                                    12:04     14:48    -03:10    -09:06     02:26   
     Margus Lehtme              DQ       17:49:22   08:09  1                                         DQ
     4218                                           08:09  1                                        
                                                   -05:20                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:09     16:15     12:02     03:25     08:46   00:48:37

# 2 Rada (M16,M18A,M21A,M35,M50,M60,N16,N18A,N21A,N35,N50): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Heiti Hallikma             00:45:39 18:50:54   07:07  3  16:04  3  29:24  2  39:56  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
     1267 Võru                                      07:07  3  08:57  3  13:20  2  10:32  2  05:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marek Karm                 00:48:43 17:18:54   05:56  1  13:16  1  27:28  1  41:44  3  48:43  2 00:48:43
     9134 Harju KEK                                 05:56  1  07:20  2  14:12  5  14:16  7  06:59  3
                                                   -01:11    -01:37     00:52     03:44     01:16   
  3. Tarmo Klaar                00:51:42 18:05:32   06:17  2  15:52  2  29:54  3  41:41  2  51:42  3 00:51:42
     1143 Ilves                                     06:17  2  09:35  4  14:02  4  11:47  3  10:01  8
                                                   -00:50     00:38     00:42     01:15     04:18   
  4. Maria Zhuravskaja          00:54:03 18:30:38   08:20  4  17:58  4  31:33  4  45:03  4  54:03  4 00:54:03
     4396 SRD                                       08:20  4  09:38  5  13:35  3  13:30  4  09:00  5
                                                    01:13     00:41     00:15     02:58     03:17   
  5. Neeme Loorits              00:55:34 18:00:58   08:45  6  19:48  7  31:46  5  45:26  5  55:34  5 00:55:34
     1102 Kape                                      08:45  6  11:03  9  11:58  1  13:40  5  10:08  9
                                                    01:38     02:06    -01:22     03:08     04:25   
  6. Mati Poom                  00:57:46 17:24:18   11:40 14  18:33  5  32:57  6  48:29  6  57:46  6 00:57:46
        3 TON                                       11:40 14  06:53  1  14:24  7  15:32 10  09:17  6
                                                    04:33    -02:04     01:04     05:00     03:34   
  7. Marika Kirsspuu            01:03:50 17:36:38   08:37  5  18:52  6  34:05  7  51:36  7  63:50  7 01:03:50
      260 TAOK                                      08:37  5  10:15  7  15:13  8  17:31 14  12:14 16
                                                    01:30     01:18     01:53     06:59     06:31   
  8. Anita Karnit               01:06:53 18:33:52   09:04  7  23:01 12  42:53 10  57:04  8  66:53  8 01:06:53
     3185 SRD                                       09:04  7  13:57 17  19:52 15  14:11  6  09:49  7
                                                    01:57     05:00     06:32     03:39     04:06   
  9. Arvo Laanemets             01:10:33 17:47:07   09:34 10  21:21  8  42:05  9  59:10 10  70:33  9 01:10:33
     4822 TAOK                                      09:34 10  11:47 11  20:44 18  17:05 13  11:23 10
                                                    02:27     02:50     07:24     06:33     05:40   
 10. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        01:10:51 17:51:01   09:12  8  21:59 10  45:41 15  63:35 14  70:51 10 01:10:51
     4695 Harju KEK                                 09:12  8  12:47 14  23:42 23  17:54 15  07:16  4
                                                    02:05     03:50     10:22     07:22     01:33   
 11. Ilmar Kirjanen             01:11:51 16:54:35   09:32  9  25:26 15  43:48 12  58:40  9  71:51 11 01:11:51
      411 TAOK                                      09:32  9  15:54 21  18:22 13  14:52  9  13:11 19
                                                    02:25     06:57     05:02     04:20     07:28   
 12. Jüri Rokko                 01:13:28 18:23:52   17:28 27  28:23 20  45:30 14  61:16 11  73:28 12 01:13:28
     1240 SK                                        17:28 27  10:55  8  17:07 11  15:46 11  12:12 14
                                                    10:21     01:58     03:47     05:14     06:29   
 13. Kalju Tilk                 01:13:54 17:10:40   09:46 11  21:26  9  35:47  8  61:52 13  73:54 13 01:13:54
      104 Orion                                     09:46 11  11:40 10  14:21  6  26:05 24  12:02 12
                                                    02:39     02:43     01:01     15:33     06:19   
 14. Peep Koppel                01:13:56 17:17:37   10:37 13  25:11 14  43:18 11  61:43 12  73:56 14 01:13:56
      456 Koop                                      10:37 13  14:34 19  18:07 12  18:25 16  12:13 15
                                                    03:30     05:37     04:47     07:53     06:30   
 15. Rein Küttim                01:18:52 18:55:00   18:02 28  31:51 23  47:46 16  67:15 17  78:52 15 01:18:52
      306 Orion                                     18:02 28  13:49 16  15:55  9  19:29 18  11:37 11
                                                    10:55     04:52     02:35     08:57     05:54   
 16. Raimo Kleinert             01:20:19 18:55:29   12:48 19  26:07 17  48:29 18  66:54 16  80:19 16 01:20:19
     4877                                           12:48 19  13:19 15  22:22 20  18:25 16  13:25 21
                                                    05:41     04:22     09:02     07:53     07:42   
 17. Deivis Treier              01:22:55 17:17:15   17:19 25  32:51 24  56:22 24  70:45 20  82:55 17 01:22:55
     9691                                           17:19 25  15:32 20  23:31 22  14:23  8  12:10 13
                                                    10:12     06:35     10:11     03:51     06:27   
 18. Heidi Sild                 01:23:12 18:12:35   11:56 16  29:07 21  48:16 17  69:53 19  83:12 18 01:23:12
     5592 West                                      11:56 16  17:11 24  19:09 14  21:37 20  13:19 20
                                                    04:49     08:14     05:49     11:05     07:36   
 19. Ülle Kadak                 01:24:39 18:24:20   11:42 15  27:37 19  52:41 22  69:14 18  84:39 19 01:24:39
      705 Lehola                                    11:42 15  15:55 22  25:04 25  16:33 12  15:25 23
                                                    04:35     06:58     11:44     06:01     09:42   
 20. Rain Vellerind             01:24:52 19:11:22   13:08 20  25:05 13  45:09 13  66:30 15  84:52 20 01:24:52
     3393                                           13:08 20  11:57 12  20:04 16  21:21 19  18:22 26
                                                    06:01     03:00     06:44     10:49     12:39   
 21. Eerik Lossmann             01:25:59 17:49:11   13:44 21  30:13 22  50:26 19  73:01 21  85:59 21 01:25:59
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           13:44 21  16:29 23  20:13 17  22:35 22  12:58 18
                                                    06:37     07:32     06:53     12:03     07:15   
 22. Tiit Koppel                01:28:49 17:12:22   12:39 18  27:01 18  52:03 21  73:40 22  88:49 22 01:28:49
      455 Orion                                     12:39 18  14:22 18  25:02 24  21:37 20  15:09 22
                                                    05:32     05:25     11:42     11:05     09:26   
 23. Helle Lippmaa              01:29:56 18:10:10   25:44 31  54:14 31  77:29 29  85:59 24  89:56 23 01:29:56
       93 Orion                                     25:44 31  28:30 30  23:15 21  08:30  1  03:57  1
                                                    18:37     19:33     09:55    -02:02    -01:46   
 24. Maret Hallikma             01:30:10 18:50:44   15:18 24  33:30 25  54:18 23  77:39 23  90:10 24 01:30:10
     6571                                           15:18 24  18:12 25  20:48 19  23:21 23  12:31 17
                                                    08:11     09:15     07:28     12:49     06:48   
 25. Ilse Uus                   01:50:45 17:08:59   17:24 26  37:33 27  63:23 25  93:58 25 110:45 25 01:50:45
      300 TON                                       17:24 26  20:09 26  25:50 27  30:35 26  16:47 24
                                                    10:17     11:12     12:30     20:03     11:04   
 26. Feliks Kipper              02:08:27 17:31:45   20:48 29  43:00 28  74:25 27 110:38 27 128:27 26 02:08:27
      913 Orion                                     20:48 29  22:12 27  31:25 28  36:13 27  17:49 25
                                                    13:41     13:15     18:05     25:41     12:06   
 27. Malle Viilma               02:14:17 17:18:41   21:06 30  43:33 29  76:30 28 106:47 26 134:17 27 02:14:17
      532 sk Hooler                                 21:06 30  22:27 28  32:57 29  30:17 25  27:30 27
                                                    13:59     13:30     19:37     19:45     21:47   
     Edgar Tammik               DQ       18:52:00   14:01 23  53:20 30  70:22 26                     DQ
      101 Orion                                     14:01 23  39:19 31  17:02 10                    
                                                    06:54     30:22     03:42                       
     Georg Sooberg              DQ       17:32:25   12:31 17  22:44 11                               DQ
      462 Võru                                      12:31 17  10:13  6                              
                                                    05:24     01:16                                 
     Margit Võhandu             DQ       18:21:04                                                    DQ
    11800                                                                                           
                                                                                                    
     Marko Süld                 DQ       18:48:04   10:33 12  35:10 26                               DQ
     8818 HOK                                       10:33 12  24:37 29                              
                                                    03:26     15:40                                 
     Meelike Pandis             DQ       17:56:09   13:55 22  26:05 16  51:44 20                     DQ
     1665 Ilves                                     13:55 22  12:10 13  25:39 26                    
                                                    06:48     03:13     12:19                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     06:53     11:58     08:30     03:57   00:37:14

# 3 Rada (M18S,M21S,M40S,N18S,N21S,N40S): 2 KP 2.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Raul Hindov                00:22:32 17:04:26   06:37  1  15:30  1  22:32  1 00:22:32
     3982 TON                                       06:37  1  08:53  1  07:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triina-Britt Preden        00:37:29 17:53:12   08:42  2  21:19  2  37:29  2 00:37:29
     1361 TON                                       08:42  2  12:37  2  16:10  5
                                                    02:05     03:44     09:08   
  3. Jüri Tarmak                00:42:12 19:10:58   11:29  3  28:35  3  42:12  3 00:42:12
     3000 TON                                       11:29  3  17:06  3  13:37  2
                                                    04:52     08:13     06:35   
  4. Gea Rennel                 00:50:08 17:47:28   16:15  6  35:40  4  50:08  4 00:50:08
     2853 Harju KEK                                 16:15  6  19:25  4  14:28  4
                                                    09:38     10:32     07:26   
  5. Raid Vellerind             00:55:49 19:06:56   13:33  4  35:51  5  55:49  5 00:55:49
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           13:33  4  22:18  5  19:58  6
                                                    06:56     13:25     12:56   
  6. Triin Tammearu             01:02:52 19:09:05   24:34  7  49:06  7  62:52  6 01:02:52
     6473 Clark U.                                  24:34  7  24:32  6  13:46  3
                                                    17:57     15:39     06:44   
  7. Urvi Sarv                  01:06:03 18:46:28   14:04  5  39:21  6  66:03  7 01:06:03
      222 Orion                                     14:04  5  25:17  7  26:42  7
                                                    07:27     16:24     19:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:37     08:53     07:02   00:22:32

# 4 Rada (M12,M14,N12,N14,M21B,M18B,N21B,N18B): 2 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)  Finið              
  1. Vadim Shved                00:22:00 17:03:16   07:10  1  12:17  1  22:00  1 00:22:00
     4202 SRD                                       07:10  1  05:07  1  09:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Kalashnikov        00:39:38 18:15:55   12:30  3  19:36  2  39:38  2 00:39:38
    11722 SRD                                       12:30  3  07:06  2  20:02 12
                                                    05:20     01:59     10:19   
  3. Erik Estalu                00:41:01 16:52:22   16:12  5  26:18  4  41:01  3 00:41:01
    10128 SRD                                       16:12  5  10:06  9  14:43  3
                                                    09:02     04:59     05:00   
  4. Sasha Titov                00:41:02 16:52:19   16:14  6  26:19  5  41:02  4 00:41:02
        0                                           16:14  6  10:05  7  14:43  3
                                                    09:04     04:58     05:00   
  5. Artjom Rõþkov              00:41:11 16:52:16   16:20  8  26:19  5  41:11  5 00:41:11
    10127 SRD                                       16:20  8  09:59  6  14:52  6
                                                    09:10     04:52     05:09   
  6. Roman Naumov               00:41:14 16:52:05   18:12 11  26:27  9  41:14  6 00:41:14
        0                                           18:12 11  08:15  4  14:47  5
                                                    11:02     03:08     05:04   
  7. Daniel Eurich              00:41:17 16:52:12   16:17  7  26:22  7  41:17  7 00:41:17
    11450                                           16:17  7  10:05  7  14:55  7
                                                    09:07     04:58     05:12   
  8. Mihhail Jevsjukov          00:41:45 16:52:20   16:28  9  26:24  8  41:45  8 00:41:45
    10129 SRD                                       16:28  9  09:56  5  15:21  8
                                                    09:18     04:49     05:38   
  9. Märten Henrik Pais         00:42:24 18:10:59   15:19  4  23:22  3  42:24  9 00:42:24
     6626                                           15:19  4  08:03  3  19:02 11
                                                    08:09     02:56     09:19   
 10. Rasmus Eensaar             00:53:13 18:47:44   20:39 13  33:09 10  53:13 10 00:53:13
    11289                                           20:39 13  12:30 10  20:04 13
                                                    13:29     07:23     10:21   
 11. Ron Vest                   00:57:17 17:29:11   17:56 10  35:38 11  57:17 11 00:57:17
        0                                           17:56 10  17:42 12  21:39 14
                                                    10:46     12:35     11:56   
 12. Alina Kramarenko           00:58:06 18:27:18   19:30 12  45:50 13  58:06 12 00:58:06
     6645 SRD                                       19:30 12  26:20 15  12:16  2
                                                    12:20     21:13     02:33   
 13. Britt Reimets              01:00:39 17:57:32   23:57 14  42:20 12  60:39 13 01:00:39
     8541 TÜ                                        23:57 14  18:23 14  18:19  9
                                                    16:47     13:16     08:36   
 14. Kaarel Vesilind            01:04:38 18:01:12   27:36 15  45:51 14  64:38 14 01:04:38
     5700 Tallinna Reaalk                           27:36 15  18:15 13  18:47 10
                                                    20:26     13:08     09:04   
 15. Jevgenia Sarap             01:14:34 18:51:49   32:22 16  49:14 15  74:34 15 01:14:34
     4866                                           32:22 16  16:52 11  25:20 15
                                                    25:12     11:45     15:37   
     Markus Harald Pais         DQ       18:57:04   10:22  2                     DQ
     6627                                           10:22  2                    
                                                    03:12                       
     Sofia Paes                 DQ       18:25:08                                DQ
     8104 SRD                                                                   
                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:10     05:07     09:43   00:22:00

M12 Rada (4): 2 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)  Finið              
  1. Vadim Shved                00:22:00 17:03:16   07:10  1  12:17  1  22:00  1 00:22:00
     4202 SRD                                       07:10  1  05:07  1  09:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Kalashnikov        00:39:38 18:15:55   12:30  3  19:36  2  39:38  2 00:39:38
    11722 SRD                                       12:30  3  07:06  2  20:02 10
                                                    05:20     01:59     10:19   
  3. Erik Estalu                00:41:01 16:52:22   16:12  5  26:18  4  41:01  3 00:41:01
    10128 SRD                                       16:12  5  10:06  9  14:43  2
                                                    09:02     04:59     05:00   
  4. Sasha Titov                00:41:02 16:52:19   16:14  6  26:19  5  41:02  4 00:41:02
        0                                           16:14  6  10:05  7  14:43  2
                                                    09:04     04:58     05:00   
  5. Artjom Rõþkov              00:41:11 16:52:16   16:20  8  26:19  5  41:11  5 00:41:11
    10127 SRD                                       16:20  8  09:59  6  14:52  5
                                                    09:10     04:52     05:09   
  6. Roman Naumov               00:41:14 16:52:05   18:12 11  26:27  9  41:14  6 00:41:14
        0                                           18:12 11  08:15  4  14:47  4
                                                    11:02     03:08     05:04   
  7. Daniel Eurich              00:41:17 16:52:12   16:17  7  26:22  7  41:17  7 00:41:17
    11450                                           16:17  7  10:05  7  14:55  6
                                                    09:07     04:58     05:12   
  8. Mihhail Jevsjukov          00:41:45 16:52:20   16:28  9  26:24  8  41:45  8 00:41:45
    10129 SRD                                       16:28  9  09:56  5  15:21  7
                                                    09:18     04:49     05:38   
  9. Märten Henrik Pais         00:42:24 18:10:59   15:19  4  23:22  3  42:24  9 00:42:24
     6626                                           15:19  4  08:03  3  19:02  9
                                                    08:09     02:56     09:19   
 10. Rasmus Eensaar             00:53:13 18:47:44   20:39 12  33:09 10  53:13 10 00:53:13
    11289                                           20:39 12  12:30 10  20:04 11
                                                    13:29     07:23     10:21   
 11. Ron Vest                   00:57:17 17:29:11   17:56 10  35:38 11  57:17 11 00:57:17
        0                                           17:56 10  17:42 11  21:39 12
                                                    10:46     12:35     11:56   
 12. Kaarel Vesilind            01:04:38 18:01:12   27:36 13  45:51 12  64:38 12 01:04:38
     5700 Tallinna Reaalk                           27:36 13  18:15 12  18:47  8
                                                    20:26     13:08     09:04   
     Markus Harald Pais         DQ       18:57:04   10:22  2                     DQ
     6627                                           10:22  2                    
                                                    03:12                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:10     05:07     09:43   00:22:00

M16 Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        01:10:51 17:51:01   09:12  1  21:59  1  45:41  1  63:35  1  70:51  1 01:10:51
     4695 Harju KEK                                 09:12  1  12:47  1  23:42  1  17:54  1  07:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:12     12:47     23:42     17:54     07:16   01:10:51

M18A Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Marek Karm                 00:48:43 17:18:54   05:56  1  13:16  1  27:28  1  41:44  1  48:43  1 00:48:43
     9134 Harju KEK                                 05:56  1  07:20  1  14:12  1  14:16  1  06:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     07:20     14:12     14:16     06:59   00:48:43

M18S Rada (3): 2 KP 2.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Raid Vellerind             00:55:49 19:06:56   13:33  1  35:51  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           13:33  1  22:18  1  19:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:33     22:18     19:58   00:55:49

M21A Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Heiti Hallikma             00:45:39 18:50:54   07:07  2  16:04  2  29:24  1  39:56  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
     1267 Võru                                      07:07  2  08:57  1  13:20  1  10:32  1  05:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Klaar                00:51:42 18:05:32   06:17  1  15:52  1  29:54  2  41:41  2  51:42  2 00:51:42
     1143 Ilves                                     06:17  1  09:35  2  14:02  2  11:47  2  10:01  2
                                                   -00:50     00:38     00:42     01:15     04:18   
  3. Raimo Kleinert             01:20:19 18:55:29   12:48  4  26:07  3  48:29  3  66:54  3  80:19  3 01:20:19
     4877                                           12:48  4  13:19  3  22:22  3  18:25  4  13:25  4
                                                    05:41     04:22     09:02     07:53     07:42   
  4. Deivis Treier              01:22:55 17:17:15   17:19  5  32:51  4  56:22  4  70:45  4  82:55  4 01:22:55
     9691                                           17:19  5  15:32  4  23:31  4  14:23  3  12:10  3
                                                    10:12     06:35     10:11     03:51     06:27   
     Marko Süld                 DQ       18:48:04   10:33  3  35:10  5                               DQ
     8818 HOK                                       10:33  3  24:37  5                              
                                                    03:26     15:40                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:17     08:57     13:20     10:32     05:43   00:44:49

M21P Rada (1): 4 KP 7.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Arvo Ambel                 01:07:34 19:23:49   13:29  4  31:05  2  46:17  2  58:48  2  67:34  1 01:07:34
     3737                                           13:29  4  17:36  2  15:12  4  12:31  2  08:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mattias Rennel             01:08:38 17:44:48   12:19  2  28:34  1  42:05  1  58:23  1  68:38  2 01:08:38
     3928 Harju KEK                                 12:19  2  16:15  1  13:31  2  16:18  5  10:15  3
                                                   -01:10    -01:21    -01:41     03:47     01:29   
  3. Aivar Leht                 01:09:24 19:29:20   12:28  3  32:17  3  47:27  3  60:11  3  69:24  3 01:09:24
     5485 Okas                                      12:28  3  19:49  3  15:10  3  12:44  3  09:13  2
                                                   -01:01     02:13    -00:02     00:13     00:27   
  4. Vello Solna                01:19:19 18:51:19   13:51  5  37:38  4  53:02  4  68:12  4  79:19  4 01:19:19
      495 Peko                                      13:51  5  23:47  4  15:24  5  15:10  4  11:07  4
                                                    00:22     06:11     00:12     02:39     02:21   
  5. Marek Atonen               01:24:36 18:26:03   25:33  6  57:57  5  69:59  5  73:24  5  84:36  5 01:24:36
     1136 Lehola                                    25:33  6  32:24  5  12:02  1  03:25  1  11:12  5
                                                    12:04     14:48    -03:10    -09:06     02:26   
     Margus Lehtme              DQ       17:49:22   08:09  1                                         DQ
     4218                                           08:09  1                                        
                                                   -05:20                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:09     16:15     12:02     03:25     08:46   00:48:37

M35 Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Neeme Loorits              00:55:34 18:00:58   08:45  1  19:48  1  31:46  1  45:26  1  55:34  1 00:55:34
     1102 Kape                                      08:45  1  11:03  1  11:58  1  13:40  1  10:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvo Laanemets             01:10:33 17:47:07   09:34  2  21:21  2  42:05  2  59:10  2  70:33  2 01:10:33
     4822 TAOK                                      09:34  2  11:47  2  20:44  4  17:05  2  11:23  2
                                                    00:49     00:44     08:46     03:25     01:15   
  3. Rain Vellerind             01:24:52 19:11:22   13:08  3  25:05  3  45:09  3  66:30  3  84:52  3 01:24:52
     3393                                           13:08  3  11:57  3  20:04  2  21:21  3  18:22  4
                                                    04:23     00:54     08:06     07:41     08:14   
  4. Eerik Lossmann             01:25:59 17:49:11   13:44  4  30:13  4  50:26  4  73:01  4  85:59  4 01:25:59
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           13:44  4  16:29  4  20:13  3  22:35  4  12:58  3
                                                    04:59     05:26     08:15     08:55     02:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:45     11:03     11:58     13:40     10:08   00:55:34

M40S Rada (3): 2 KP 2.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Raul Hindov                00:22:32 17:04:26   06:37  1  15:30  1  22:32  1 00:22:32
     3982 TON                                       06:37  1  08:53  1  07:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Tarmak                00:42:12 19:10:58   11:29  2  28:35  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
     3000 TON                                       11:29  2  17:06  2  13:37  2
                                                    04:52     08:13     06:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:37     08:53     07:02   00:22:32

M50 Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Ilmar Kirjanen             01:11:51 16:54:35   09:32  1  25:26  1  43:48  1  58:40  1  71:51  1 01:11:51
      411 TAOK                                      09:32  1  15:54  2  18:22  2  14:52  1  13:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Rokko                 01:13:28 18:23:52   17:28  2  28:23  2  45:30  2  61:16  2  73:28  2 01:13:28
     1240 SK                                        17:28  2  10:55  1  17:07  1  15:46  2  12:12  1
                                                    07:56    -04:59    -01:15     00:54    -00:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:32     10:55     17:07     14:52     12:12   01:04:38

M60 Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Mati Poom                  00:57:46 17:24:18   11:40  3  18:33  1  32:57  1  48:29  1  57:46  1 00:57:46
        3 TON                                       11:40  3  06:53  1  14:24  2  15:32  1  09:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalju Tilk                 01:13:54 17:10:40   09:46  1  21:26  2  35:47  2  61:52  3  73:54  2 01:13:54
      104 Orion                                     09:46  1  11:40  3  14:21  1  26:05  5  12:02  3
                                                   -01:54     04:47    -00:03     10:33     02:45   
  3. Peep Koppel                01:13:56 17:17:37   10:37  2  25:11  4  43:18  3  61:43  2  73:56  3 01:13:56
      456 Koop                                      10:37  2  14:34  6  18:07  5  18:25  2  12:13  4
                                                   -01:03     07:41     03:43     02:53     02:56   
  4. Rein Küttim                01:18:52 18:55:00   18:02  7  31:51  6  47:46  4  67:15  4  78:52  4 01:18:52
      306 Orion                                     18:02  7  13:49  4  15:55  3  19:29  3  11:37  2
                                                    06:22     06:56     01:31     03:57     02:20   
  5. Tiit Koppel                01:28:49 17:12:22   12:39  5  27:01  5  52:03  5  73:40  5  88:49  5 01:28:49
      455 Orion                                     12:39  5  14:22  5  25:02  6  21:37  4  15:09  5
                                                    00:59     07:29     10:38     06:05     05:52   
  6. Feliks Kipper              02:08:27 17:31:45   20:48  8  43:00  7  74:25  7 110:38  6 128:27  6 02:08:27
      913 Orion                                     20:48  8  22:12  7  31:25  7  36:13  6  17:49  6
                                                    09:08     15:19     17:01     20:41     08:32   
     Edgar Tammik               DQ       18:52:00   14:01  6  53:20  8  70:22  6                     DQ
      101 Orion                                     14:01  6  39:19  8  17:02  4                    
                                                    02:21     32:26     02:38                       
     Georg Sooberg              DQ       17:32:25   12:31  4  22:44  3                               DQ
      462 Võru                                      12:31  4  10:13  2                              
                                                    00:51     03:20                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:46     06:53     14:21     15:32     09:17   00:55:49

N12 Rada (4): 2 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)  Finið              
  1. Alina Kramarenko           00:58:06 18:27:18   19:30  1  45:50  1  58:06  1 00:58:06
     6645 SRD                                       19:30  1  26:20  1  12:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Sofia Paes                 DQ       18:25:08                                DQ
     8104 SRD                                                                   
                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       19:30     26:20     12:16   00:58:06

N21A Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Maria Zhuravskaja          00:54:03 18:30:38   08:20  1  17:58  1  31:33  1  45:03  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
     4396 SRD                                       08:20  1  09:38  1  13:35  1  13:30  1  09:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Karnit               01:06:53 18:33:52   09:04  2  23:01  2  42:53  2  57:04  2  66:53  2 01:06:53
     3185 SRD                                       09:04  2  13:57  3  19:52  2  14:11  2  09:49  2
                                                    00:44     04:19     06:17     00:41     00:49   
  3. Maret Hallikma             01:30:10 18:50:44   15:18  4  33:30  4  54:18  4  77:39  3  90:10  3 01:30:10
     6571                                           15:18  4  18:12  4  20:48  3  23:21  3  12:31  3
                                                    06:58     08:34     07:13     09:51     03:31   
     Meelike Pandis             DQ       17:56:09   13:55  3  26:05  3  51:44  3                     DQ
     1665 Ilves                                     13:55  3  12:10  2  25:39  4                    
                                                    05:35     02:32     12:04                       
     Margit Võhandu             DQ       18:21:04                                                    DQ
    11800                                                                                           
                                                                                                    
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:20     09:38     13:35     13:30     09:00   00:54:03

N21B Rada (4): 2 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)  Finið              
  1. Britt Reimets              01:00:39 17:57:32   23:57  1  42:20  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
     8541 TÜ                                        23:57  1  18:23  2  18:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jevgenia Sarap             01:14:34 18:51:49   32:22  2  49:14  2  74:34  2 01:14:34
     4866                                           32:22  2  16:52  1  25:20  2
                                                    08:25    -01:31     07:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       23:57     16:52     18:19   00:59:08

N21S Rada (3): 2 KP 2.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Triina-Britt Preden        00:37:29 17:53:12   08:42  1  21:19  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
     1361 TON                                       08:42  1  12:37  1  16:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Tammearu             01:02:52 19:09:05   24:34  2  49:06  2  62:52  2 01:02:52
     6473 Clark U.                                  24:34  2  24:32  2  13:46  1
                                                    15:52     11:55    -02:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:42     12:37     13:46   00:35:05

N35 Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Marika Kirsspuu            01:03:50 17:36:38   08:37  1  18:52  1  34:05  1  51:36  1  63:50  1 01:03:50
      260 TAOK                                      08:37  1  10:15  1  15:13  1  17:31  1  12:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heidi Sild                 01:23:12 18:12:35   11:56  2  29:07  2  48:16  2  69:53  2  83:12  2 01:23:12
     5592 West                                      11:56  2  17:11  2  19:09  2  21:37  2  13:19  2
                                                    03:19     06:56     03:56     04:06     01:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:37     10:15     15:13     17:31     12:14   01:03:50

N40S Rada (3): 2 KP 2.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Gea Rennel                 00:50:08 17:47:28   16:15  2  35:40  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
     2853 Harju KEK                                 16:15  2  19:25  1  14:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urvi Sarv                  01:06:03 18:46:28   14:04  1  39:21  2  66:03  2 01:06:03
      222 Orion                                     14:04  1  25:17  2  26:42  2
                                                   -02:11     05:52     12:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:04     19:25     14:28   00:47:57

N50 Rada (2): 4 KP 5.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)  Finið              
  1. Ülle Kadak                 01:24:39 18:24:20   11:42  1  27:37  1  52:41  1  69:14  1  84:39  1 01:24:39
      705 Lehola                                    11:42  1  15:55  1  25:04  2  16:33  2  15:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Lippmaa              01:29:56 18:10:10   25:44  4  54:14  4  77:29  4  85:59  2  89:56  2 01:29:56
       93 Orion                                     25:44  4  28:30  4  23:15  1  08:30  1  03:57  1
                                                    14:02     12:35    -01:49    -08:03    -11:28   
  3. Ilse Uus                   01:50:45 17:08:59   17:24  2  37:33  2  63:23  2  93:58  3 110:45  3 01:50:45
      300 TON                                       17:24  2  20:09  2  25:50  3  30:35  4  16:47  3
                                                    05:42     04:14     00:46     14:02     01:22   
  4. Malle Viilma               02:14:17 17:18:41   21:06  3  43:33  3  76:30  3 106:47  4 134:17  4 02:14:17
      532 sk Hooler                                 21:06  3  22:27  3  32:57  4  30:17  3  27:30  4
                                                    09:24     06:32     07:53     13:44     12:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:42     15:55     23:15     08:30     03:57   01:03:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 13.05.2008 13:01:54 Kompass