Tallinna Sprint - 21.04.2008 - Tondi

21.04.2008
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jürgen Einpaul
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18A] [M18B] [M18S] [M21A] [M21B]
[M21P] [M21S] [M35] [M40S] [M50] [M60]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18A] [N18B] [N18S]
[N21A] [N21B] [N21P] [N21S] [N35] [N40S]
[N50]
# 1 Rada (M21P,N21P): 18 KP 6,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  13.( 44)  14.( 37)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Neeme Loorits              00:40:06 18:26:25   02:58  2  04:54  2  05:54  2  12:24  4  12:55  4  14:41  4  16:01  4  19:38  2  21:13  2  22:49  2  24:44  2  27:15  1  29:10  1  30:33  1  32:34  1  34:40  1  37:00  1  39:43  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
     1102 Kape                                      02:58  2  01:56  3  01:00  5  06:30  8  00:31  5  01:46  3  01:20  4  03:37  1  01:35  2  01:36  3  01:55  1  02:31  1  01:55  4  01:23  4  02:01  1  02:06  3  02:20  5  02:43  5  00:23  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Kokk                  00:42:54 19:19:37   02:21  1  04:07  1  05:05  1  08:46  1  09:15  1  10:56  1  12:11  1  18:11  1  19:44  1  21:31  1  23:29  1  28:44  2  30:34  2  31:54  2  36:42  2  38:33  2  40:12  2  42:37  2  42:54  2 00:42:54
     9386                                           02:21  1  01:46  1  00:58  4  03:41  1  00:29  4  01:41  1  01:15  1  06:00  3  01:33  1  01:47  6  01:58  2  05:15  4  01:50  2  01:20  3  04:48  7  01:51  1  01:39  1  02:25  1  00:17  3
                                                   -00:37    -00:10    -00:02    -02:49    -00:02    -00:05    -00:05     02:23    -00:02     00:11     00:03     02:44    -00:05    -00:03     02:47    -00:15    -00:41    -00:18    -00:06   
  3. Arvo Ambel                 00:46:23 18:00:47   04:07  5  06:13  5  07:06  4  11:26  3  11:54  3  13:36  3  14:52  3  21:32  3  23:32  3  24:57  3  27:04  3  31:18  3  33:08  3  34:26  3  38:29  3  40:40  3  43:29  3  46:08  3  46:23  3 00:46:23
     3737                                           04:07  5  02:06  5  00:53  1  04:20  4  00:28  2  01:42  2  01:16  2  06:40  6  02:00  6  01:25  1  02:07  5  04:14  2  01:50  2  01:18  2  04:03  4  02:11  4  02:49  8  02:39  4  00:15  1
                                                    01:09     00:10    -00:07    -02:10    -00:03    -00:04    -00:04     03:03     00:25    -00:11     00:12     01:43    -00:05    -00:05     02:02     00:05     00:29    -00:04    -00:08   
  4. Sulev Kraam                00:51:27 18:00:44   03:54  4  06:40  6  07:52  5  14:15  6  14:47  6  17:49  6  19:15  5  26:07  4  27:52  4  29:44  4  32:01  4  37:34  4  39:45  4  41:14  4  43:36  4  45:52  4  48:19  4  51:12  4  51:27  4 00:51:27
    11381                                           03:54  4  02:46  7  01:12  7  06:23  7  00:32  7  03:02  8  01:26  6  06:52  7  01:45  3  01:52  7  02:17  6  05:33  6  02:11  7  01:29  6  02:22  3  02:16  6  02:27  6  02:53  7  00:15  1
                                                    00:56     00:50     00:12    -00:07     00:01     01:16     00:06     03:15     00:10     00:16     00:22     03:02     00:16     00:06     00:21     00:10     00:07     00:10    -00:08   
  5. Taivo Tolli                00:56:07 18:26:15   03:14  3  05:41  3  08:25  6  13:04  5  13:36  5  15:53  5  22:19  7  26:43  5  29:29  5  31:34  5  34:03  6  39:52  6  42:16  6  43:53  6  48:33  5  50:58  5  53:12  5  55:46  5  56:07  5 00:56:07
    11835 x66                                       03:14  3  02:27  6  02:44  8  04:39  5  00:32  7  02:17  7  06:26  8  04:24  2  02:46  7  02:05  8  02:29  7  05:49  7  02:24  8  01:37  8  04:40  6  02:25  7  02:14  4  02:34  3  00:21  5
                                                    00:16     00:31     01:44    -01:51     00:01     00:31     05:06     00:47     01:11     00:29     00:34     03:18     00:29     00:14     02:39     00:19    -00:06    -00:09    -00:02   
  6. Indrek Saarepera           00:57:26 19:28:42   10:53  7  12:51  7  13:55  7  18:07  7  18:38  7  20:32  7  21:57  6  28:18  6  30:05  6  31:48  6  33:51  5  38:35  5  40:38  5  42:09  5  49:20  6  51:32  6  54:18  6  57:07  6  57:26  6 00:57:26
     4864 Stamina                                   10:53  7  01:58  4  01:04  6  04:12  3  00:31  5  01:54  5  01:25  5  06:21  4  01:47  4  01:43  5  02:03  3  04:44  3  02:03  5  01:31  7  07:11  8  02:12  5  02:46  7  02:49  6  00:19  4
                                                    07:55     00:02     00:04    -02:18     00:00     00:08     00:05     02:44     00:12     00:07     00:08     02:13     00:08     00:08     05:10     00:06     00:26     00:06    -00:04   
     Aivar Leht                 DQ       19:16:01                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
     5485 Okas                                                          00:56  3  04:42  6  00:28  2  01:50  4  03:17  7  06:28  5  01:51  5  01:39  4                      02:04  6  01:28  5  04:20  5  03:17  8  02:08  3  03:37  8          
                                                                       -00:04    -01:48    -00:03     00:04     01:57     02:51     00:16     00:03                         00:09     00:05     02:19     01:11    -00:12     00:54             
     Mihkel Reimaa              DQ       19:06:35   04:10  6  06:00  4  06:55  3  11:02  2  11:28  2  13:28  2  14:47  2                                                                                                                         DQ
     3020 Mercury                                   04:10  6  01:50  2  00:55  2  04:07  2  00:26  1  02:00  6  01:19  3                      01:32  2  02:04  4  05:20  5  01:46  1  01:15  1  02:01  1  01:54  2  01:41  2  02:26  2          
                                                    01:12    -00:06    -00:05    -02:23    -00:05     00:14    -00:01                        -00:04     00:09     02:49    -00:09    -00:08     00:00    -00:12    -00:39    -00:17             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     01:46     00:53     03:41     00:26     01:41     01:15     03:37     01:33     01:25     01:55     02:31     01:46     01:15     02:01     01:51     01:39     02:25     00:15   00:34:16

# 2 Rada (M16,M18A,M21A,M35,M50,M60,N16,N18A,N21A,N35,N50): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Jaan Tarmak                00:27:39 17:18:52   02:30  3  03:54  2  04:46  1  07:51  1  08:27  1  09:19  1  09:57  1  14:38  1  16:12  1  17:31  1  19:11  1  20:52  1  22:25  1  23:15  1  26:07  1  27:25  1  27:39  1 00:27:39
     3201 JOKA                                      02:30  3  01:24  2  00:52  1  03:05  1  00:36  2  00:52  3  00:38  4  04:41 12  01:34  5  01:19  1  01:40  1  01:41  1  01:33  1  00:50  3  02:52  1  01:18  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergei Rjabõshkin          00:29:11 18:31:14   02:24  2  03:49  1  04:47  2  08:07  2  08:48  2  09:45  2  10:24  2  15:00  2  16:33  2  18:05  2  19:52  2  21:43  2  23:31  2  24:30  2  27:31  2  28:53  2  29:11  2 00:29:11
     5274 SRD                                       02:24  2  01:25  3  00:58  4  03:20  2  00:41  4  00:57  9  00:39  7  04:36  9  01:33  4  01:32  2  01:47  5  01:51  5  01:48  8  00:59 12  03:01  3  01:22  2  00:18 12
                                                   -00:06     00:01     00:06     00:15     00:05     00:05     00:01    -00:05    -00:01     00:13     00:07     00:10     00:15     00:09     00:09     00:04     00:04   
  3. Rain Vellerind             00:30:46 18:57:29   03:06  5  04:28  4  05:27  3  08:58  3  09:39  4  10:32  4  11:10  4  15:25  3  16:53  3  18:33  3  20:13  3  23:30  3  25:08  3  25:56  3  28:58  3  30:30  3  30:46  3 00:30:46
     3393                                           03:06  5  01:22  1  00:59  5  03:31  4  00:41  4  00:53  4  00:38  4  04:15  7  01:28  1  01:40  6  01:40  1  03:17 15  01:38  3  00:48  2  03:02  4  01:32  6  00:16  4
                                                    00:36    -00:02     00:07     00:26     00:05     00:01     00:00    -00:26    -00:06     00:21     00:00     01:36     00:05    -00:02     00:10     00:14     00:02   
  4. Tõnu Kits                  00:31:59 18:05:49   03:08  6  04:35  5  05:34  5  08:58  3  09:38  3  10:28  3  11:05  3  16:11  4  17:41  4  19:24  4  21:07  4  24:29  4  26:10  4  27:02  4  30:13  4  31:43  4  31:59  4 00:31:59
     4860                                           03:08  6  01:27  4  00:59  5  03:24  3  00:40  3  00:50  2  00:37  1  05:06 16  01:30  3  01:43  8  01:43  3  03:22 16  01:41  5  00:52  5  03:11  6  01:30  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:38     00:03     00:07     00:19     00:04    -00:02    -00:01     00:25    -00:04     00:24     00:03     01:41     00:08     00:02     00:19     00:12     00:02   
  5. Sander Annus               00:32:17 18:15:16   03:53 18  05:21 11  06:17  8  10:00  6  10:45  7  11:39  7  12:17  7  18:33 11  20:01 10  21:33  9  23:17  6  25:06  5  26:50  5  27:40  5  30:37  5  32:00  5  32:17  5 00:32:17
      992 Tammed                                    03:53 18  01:28  5  00:56  3  03:43  5  00:45  7  00:54  5  00:38  4  06:16 25  01:28  1  01:32  2  01:44  4  01:49  4  01:44  6  00:50  3  02:57  2  01:23  4  00:17  6
                                                    01:23     00:04     00:04     00:38     00:09     00:02     00:00     01:35    -00:06     00:13     00:04     00:08     00:11     00:00     00:05     00:05     00:03   
  6. Raido Mitt                 00:33:30 17:16:14   02:59  4  04:39  6  05:49  6  09:37  5  10:24  5  11:22  5  12:03  5  16:59  6  18:41  5  20:20  5  22:13  5  25:20  6  27:09  6  28:03  6  31:30  6  33:12  6  33:30  6 00:33:30
     1493 Kobras                                    02:59  4  01:40  9  01:10 16  03:48  6  00:47 10  00:58 11  00:41  9  04:56 14  01:42  8  01:39  5  01:53  6  03:07 13  01:49  9  00:54  7  03:27  8  01:42 14  00:18 12
                                                    00:29     00:16     00:18     00:43     00:11     00:06     00:03     00:15     00:08     00:20     00:13     01:26     00:16     00:04     00:35     00:24     00:04   
  7. Mattias Rennel             00:34:20 18:42:46   05:01 33  06:30 24  07:24 21  12:08 18  12:43 17  13:28 15  14:05 12  16:53  5  19:39  7  21:17  6  25:27  8  27:09  7  28:45  7  29:32  7  32:41  7  34:03  7  34:20  7 00:34:20
     3928 Harju KEK                                 05:01 33  01:29  6  00:54  2  04:44 21  00:35  1  00:45  1  00:37  1  02:48  1  02:46 31  01:38  4  04:10 30  01:42  2  01:36  2  00:47  1  03:09  5  01:22  2  00:17  6
                                                    02:31     00:05     00:02     01:39    -00:01    -00:07    -00:01    -01:53     01:12     00:19     02:30     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:17     00:04     00:03   
  8. Tarmo Klaar                00:36:33 17:55:50   03:21  8  05:07  8  06:20  9  11:53 17  12:42 16  13:47 17  14:31 16  18:04 10  19:54  9  21:44 10  23:55  7  27:55  8  29:59  8  30:57  8  34:35  8  36:15  8  36:33  8 00:36:33
     1143 Ilves                                     03:21  8  01:46 15  01:13 21  05:33 31  00:49 12  01:05 15  00:44 12  03:33  3  01:50 11  01:50 11  02:11  9  04:00 22  02:04 17  00:58 11  03:38 12  01:40 13  00:18 12
                                                    00:51     00:22     00:21     02:28     00:13     00:13     00:06    -01:08     00:16     00:31     00:31     02:19     00:31     00:08     00:46     00:22     00:04   
  9. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:37:51 18:25:46   03:35 13  05:17 10  06:22 11  10:23  8  11:14  8  12:14  8  12:53  8  17:53  9  19:44  8  21:29  7  26:11 10  28:17  9  30:17  9  31:24  9  35:12  9  37:30  9  37:51  9 00:37:51
     4695 Harju KEK                                 03:35 13  01:42 12  01:05 10  04:01  9  00:51 15  01:00 12  00:39  7  05:00 15  01:51 12  01:45  9  04:42 31  02:06  7  02:00 13  01:07 17  03:48 14  02:18 30  00:21 22
                                                    01:05     00:18     00:13     00:56     00:15     00:08     00:01     00:19     00:17     00:26     03:02     00:25     00:27     00:17     00:56     01:00     00:07   
 10. Ats Sõnajalg               00:38:04 18:01:42   02:16  1  04:25  3  05:30  4  10:00  6  10:42  6  11:37  6  12:14  6  17:21  7  18:55  6  21:30  8  27:22 15  29:04 10  30:42 10  31:38 10  36:08 10  37:51 10  38:04 10 00:38:04
     9032 Harju KEK                                 02:16  1  02:09 24  01:05 10  04:30 17  00:42  6  00:55  7  00:37  1  05:07 17  01:34  5  02:35 32  05:52 36  01:42  2  01:38  3  00:56  9  04:30 24  01:43 15  00:13  1
                                                   -00:14     00:45     00:13     01:25     00:06     00:03    -00:01     00:26     00:00     01:16     04:12     00:01     00:05     00:06     01:38     00:25    -00:01   
 11. Lauri Olli                 00:38:10 19:04:37   03:30 12  05:49 15  06:56 14  11:25 16  12:13 12  13:17 12  14:01 11  17:22  8  21:31 12  23:16 12  26:28 11  30:05 11  32:02 11  32:57 11  36:10 11  37:53 11  38:10 11 00:38:10
     4230 LSF PT                                    03:30 12  02:19 28  01:07 13  04:29 16  00:48 11  01:04 14  00:44 12  03:21  2  04:09 39  01:45  9  03:12 27  03:37 18  01:57 12  00:55  8  03:13  7  01:43 15  00:17  6
                                                    01:00     00:55     00:15     01:24     00:12     00:12     00:06    -01:20     02:35     00:26     01:32     01:56     00:24     00:05     00:21     00:25     00:03   
 12. Kalev Viidemann            00:38:25 18:07:54   04:45 32  06:18 21  07:21 20  11:21 13  12:06 11  13:02 11  13:44 10  19:00 12  20:37 11  22:30 11  25:31  9  30:29 12  32:14 12  33:07 12  36:35 12  38:08 12  38:25 12 00:38:25
     4746                                           04:45 32  01:33  7  01:03  8  04:00  8  00:45  7  00:56  8  00:42 11  05:16 19  01:37  7  01:53 13  03:01 22  04:58 33  01:45  7  00:53  6  03:28  9  01:33  7  00:17  6
                                                    02:15     00:09     00:11     00:55     00:09     00:04     00:04     00:35     00:03     00:34     01:21     03:17     00:12     00:03     00:36     00:15     00:03   
 13. Raimo Kleinert             00:40:44 18:41:46   04:25 27  07:15 28  08:27 27  12:41 21  13:30 19  14:36 19  15:23 17  20:43 17  22:43 14  24:37 13  26:45 12  31:03 13  33:17 13  34:26 13  38:29 13  40:25 13  40:44 13 00:40:44
     4877                                           04:25 27  02:50 30  01:12 17  04:14 12  00:49 12  01:06 17  00:47 16  05:20 20  02:00 17  01:54 15  02:08  8  04:18 24  02:14 19  01:09 24  04:03 19  01:56 20  00:19 16
                                                    01:55     01:26     00:20     01:09     00:13     00:14     00:09     00:39     00:26     00:35     00:28     02:37     00:41     00:19     01:11     00:38     00:05   
 14. Rein Küttim                00:42:20 18:47:56   03:56 20  05:51 16  08:18 25  13:03 23  13:54 22  15:02 21  15:49 19  22:52 24  25:35 26  27:26 23  29:42 17  33:40 16  35:40 16  36:41 16  40:20 14  41:53 14  42:20 14 00:42:20
      306 Orion                                     03:56 20  01:55 19  02:27 39  04:45 23  00:51 15  01:08 21  00:47 16  07:03 34  02:43 29  01:51 12  02:16 12  03:58 21  02:00 13  01:01 13  03:39 13  01:33  7  00:27 33
                                                    01:26     00:31     01:35     01:40     00:15     00:16     00:09     02:22     01:09     00:32     00:36     02:17     00:27     00:11     00:47     00:15     00:13   
 15. Ilmar Kirjanen             00:43:24 17:25:21   03:19  7  05:08  9  06:21 10  10:44 10  12:17 14  13:35 16  14:27 15  20:36 15  22:45 15  24:45 14  26:58 13  31:30 14  33:45 14  34:51 14  40:40 15  42:57 15  43:24 15 00:43:24
      411 TAOK                                      03:19  7  01:49 16  01:13 21  04:23 14  01:33 35  01:18 32  00:52 29  06:09 23  02:09 21  02:00 20  02:13 10  04:32 28  02:15 20  01:06 15  05:49 38  02:17 29  00:27 33
                                                    00:49     00:25     00:21     01:18     00:57     00:26     00:14     01:28     00:35     00:41     00:33     02:51     00:42     00:16     02:57     00:59     00:13   
 16. Katrin Birk                00:43:29 18:56:38   03:45 14  05:37 13  06:50 13  11:22 14  12:14 13  13:23 14  14:13 14  20:40 16  22:46 16  24:45 14  26:58 13  31:45 15  34:45 15  35:51 15  41:23 17  43:10 16  43:29 16 00:43:29
     4865 EA Reng                                   03:45 14  01:52 17  01:13 21  04:32 18  00:52 19  01:09 23  00:50 23  06:27 28  02:06 18  01:59 18  02:13 10  04:47 32  03:00 35  01:06 15  05:32 34  01:47 19  00:19 16
                                                    01:15     00:28     00:21     01:27     00:16     00:17     00:12     01:46     00:32     00:40     00:33     03:06     01:27     00:16     02:40     00:29     00:05   
 17. Eerik Lossmann             00:44:04 18:07:40   03:45 14  07:20 29  08:32 28  12:40 20  13:47 21  15:02 21  15:53 21  22:08 19  24:14 19  26:16 17  29:17 16  33:52 17  36:07 18  37:31 18  41:35 18  43:43 17  44:04 17 00:44:04
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           03:45 14  03:35 32  01:12 17  04:08 10  01:07 32  01:15 29  00:51 26  06:15 24  02:06 18  02:02 21  03:01 22  04:35 29  02:15 20  01:24 34  04:04 20  02:08 26  00:21 22
                                                    01:15     02:11     00:20     01:03     00:31     00:23     00:13     01:34     00:32     00:43     01:21     02:54     00:42     00:34     01:12     00:50     00:07   
 18. Hannula-Katrin Pandis      00:45:18 17:52:01   03:58 22  08:52 33  10:18 33  15:39 32  16:33 31  17:40 30  18:28 30  22:25 21  25:11 22  27:19 21  30:23 18  35:35 23  37:58 22  39:05 22  43:02 20  44:59 18  45:18 18 00:45:18
     4208 Ilves                                     03:58 22  04:54 36  01:26 35  05:21 29  00:54 22  01:07 18  00:48 18  03:57  6  02:46 31  02:08 22  03:04 25  05:12 36  02:23 25  01:07 17  03:57 16  01:57 21  00:19 16
                                                    01:28     03:30     00:34     02:16     00:18     00:15     00:10    -00:44     01:12     00:49     01:24     03:31     00:50     00:17     01:05     00:39     00:05   
 19. Meelike Pandis             00:45:26 17:51:59   04:07 24  09:05 35  10:22 34  15:43 33  16:36 32  17:43 32  18:31 31  22:22 20  25:09 21  27:24 22  30:27 20  35:38 24  38:01 23  39:11 23  43:07 21  45:04 19  45:26 19 00:45:26
     1665 Ilves                                     04:07 24  04:58 37  01:17 27  05:21 29  00:53 20  01:07 18  00:48 18  03:51  4  02:47 33  02:15 24  03:03 24  05:11 35  02:23 25  01:10 25  03:56 15  01:57 21  00:22 24
                                                    01:37     03:34     00:25     02:16     00:17     00:15     00:10    -00:50     01:13     00:56     01:23     03:30     00:50     00:20     01:04     00:39     00:08   
 20. Heidi Sild                 00:45:58 17:22:32   03:27 11  05:01  7  06:05  7  10:23  8  12:00 10  12:57 10  13:38  9  25:38 32  29:30 33  31:11 32  33:09 29  36:39 25  38:30 25  39:26 25  43:00 19  45:41 20  45:58 20 00:45:58
     5592 West                                      03:27 11  01:34  8  01:04  9  04:18 13  01:37 36  00:57  9  00:41  9  12:00 40  03:52 38  01:41  7  01:58  7  03:30 17  01:51 10  00:56  9  03:34 10  02:41 36  00:17  6
                                                    00:57     00:10     00:12     01:13     01:01     00:05     00:03     07:19     02:18     00:22     00:18     01:49     00:18     00:06     00:42     01:23     00:03   
 21. Tarmo Uustalu              00:46:05 18:44:05   04:30 28  06:27 23  07:39 22  12:54 22  13:44 20  14:55 20  15:50 20  23:04 25  25:21 24  27:49 25  30:23 18  34:53 19  38:11 24  39:23 24  44:04 23  45:42 21  46:05 21 00:46:05
      502                                           04:30 28  01:57 20  01:12 17  05:15 27  00:50 14  01:11 27  00:55 32  07:14 35  02:17 23  02:28 29  02:34 16  04:30 27  03:18 38  01:12 27  04:41 26  01:38 10  00:23 27
                                                    02:00     00:33     00:20     02:10     00:14     00:19     00:17     02:33     00:43     01:09     00:54     02:49     01:45     00:22     01:49     00:20     00:09   
 22. Peep Koppel                00:46:06 18:29:04   03:23  9  10:06 38  11:08 37  16:54 35  17:45 34  18:55 34  19:43 34  26:01 33  27:53 30  29:50 29  32:33 25  36:58 27  39:03 26  40:14 26  44:14 25  45:48 23  46:06 22 00:46:06
      456 Koop                                      03:23  9  06:43 38  01:02  7  05:46 33  00:51 15  01:10 26  00:48 18  06:18 26  01:52 13  01:57 17  02:43 19  04:25 26  02:05 18  01:11 26  04:00 17  01:34  9  00:18 12
                                                    00:53     05:19     00:10     02:41     00:15     00:18     00:10     01:37     00:18     00:38     01:03     02:44     00:32     00:21     01:08     00:16     00:04   
 23. Anneli Rämmann             00:46:08 17:18:00   04:09 25  05:54 19  06:59 15  11:23 15  12:19 15  13:21 13  14:10 13  19:57 14  21:41 13  26:23 18  32:02 23  34:03 18  35:59 17  37:06 17  41:19 16  45:51 24  46:08 23 00:46:08
     8644 Germund Hulgi O                           04:09 25  01:45 13  01:05 10  04:24 15  00:56 25  01:02 13  00:49 22  05:47 21  01:44  9  04:42 41  05:39 34  02:01  6  01:56 11  01:07 17  04:13 22  04:32 39  00:17  6
                                                    01:39     00:21     00:13     01:19     00:20     00:10     00:11     01:06     00:10     03:23     03:59     00:20     00:23     00:17     01:21     03:14     00:03   
 24. Kalju Tilk                 00:46:11 17:55:28   05:22 36  07:07 27  08:15 24  13:29 26  14:20 24  15:28 23  16:13 22  23:33 29  25:19 23  27:41 24  32:53 27  35:17 21  37:19 19  38:20 19  43:41 22  45:47 22  46:11 24 00:46:11
      104 Orion                                     05:22 36  01:45 13  01:08 15  05:14 25  00:51 15  01:08 21  00:45 14  07:20 36  01:46 10  02:22 27  05:12 32  02:24  8  02:02 15  01:01 13  05:21 33  02:06 25  00:24 28
                                                    02:52     00:21     00:16     02:09     00:15     00:16     00:07     02:39     00:12     01:03     03:32     00:43     00:29     00:11     02:29     00:48     00:10   
 25. Georg Sooberg              00:46:47 18:25:42   03:57 21  05:51 16  07:04 18  12:12 19  13:27 18  14:34 18  15:25 18  19:18 13  22:49 17  26:07 16  32:58 28  35:22 22  37:38 21  39:02 21  44:49 26  46:27 25  46:47 25 00:46:47
      462 Võru                                      03:57 21  01:54 18  01:13 21  05:08 24  01:15 33  01:07 18  00:51 26  03:53  5  03:31 37  03:18 38  06:51 41  02:24  8  02:16 22  01:24 34  05:47 37  01:38 10  00:20 21
                                                    01:27     00:30     00:21     02:03     00:39     00:15     00:13    -00:48     01:57     01:59     05:11     00:43     00:43     00:34     02:55     00:20     00:06   
 26. Ann Warma-Laas             00:47:01 17:16:51   05:04 34  07:20 29  08:42 29  13:14 24  14:19 23  15:38 25  16:42 24  23:04 25  25:29 25  28:00 26  30:29 21  35:10 20  37:36 20  38:52 20  44:06 24  46:36 26  47:01 26 00:47:01
     8817 HOK                                       05:04 34  02:16 26  01:22 31  04:32 18  01:05 29  01:19 34  01:04 38  06:22 27  02:25 26  02:31 30  02:29 15  04:41 30  02:26 27  01:16 31  05:14 32  02:30 33  00:25 30
                                                    02:34     00:52     00:30     01:27     00:29     00:27     00:26     01:41     00:51     01:12     00:49     03:00     00:53     00:26     02:22     01:12     00:11   
 27. Deniss Shved               00:47:29 18:04:02   03:50 17  05:31 12  06:45 12  10:53 11  11:39  9  12:33  9  17:35 26  22:44 23  24:51 20  27:12 20  32:48 26  36:51 26  39:51 28  41:11 28  45:11 27  47:10 27  47:29 27 00:47:29
     3872 SRD                                       03:50 17  01:41 10  01:14 25  04:08 10  00:46  9  00:54  5  05:02 41  05:09 18  02:07 20  02:21 25  05:36 33  04:03 23  03:00 35  01:20 32  04:00 17  01:59 23  00:19 16
                                                    01:20     00:17     00:22     01:03     00:10     00:02     04:24     00:28     00:33     01:02     03:56     02:22     01:27     00:30     01:08     00:41     00:05   
 28. Kadi-Liis Minn             00:48:04 17:57:45   04:39 29  08:59 34  10:13 32  14:53 29  15:47 28  16:52 28  17:40 27  24:22 30  26:18 28  28:17 27  34:43 33  37:09 28  39:50 27  40:58 27  45:34 28  47:42 28  48:04 28 00:48:04
     3041 JOKA                                      04:39 29  04:20 35  01:14 25  04:40 20  00:54 22  01:05 15  00:48 18  06:42 29  01:56 14  01:59 18  06:26 40  02:26 11  02:41 31  01:08 22  04:36 25  02:08 26  00:22 24
                                                    02:09     02:56     00:22     01:35     00:18     00:13     00:10     02:01     00:22     00:40     04:46     00:45     01:08     00:18     01:44     00:50     00:08   
 29. Marko Süld                 00:48:22 18:29:12   04:11 26  05:52 18  06:59 15  10:56 12  17:59 35  19:15 35  20:05 35  26:54 35  28:52 32  31:50 33  34:32 32  38:21 31  41:25 33  42:49 33  46:24 30  48:03 29  48:22 29 00:48:22
     8818 HOK                                       04:11 26  01:41 10  01:07 13  03:57  7  07:03 40  01:16 30  00:50 23  06:49 31  01:58 15  02:58 36  02:42 18  03:49 20  03:04 37  01:24 34  03:35 11  01:39 12  00:19 16
                                                    01:41     00:17     00:15     00:52     06:27     00:24     00:12     02:08     00:24     01:39     01:02     02:08     01:31     00:34     00:43     00:21     00:05   
 30. Riho Raassild              00:48:24 18:24:03   04:05 23  07:40 31  09:13 31  14:58 30  15:53 29  17:02 29  17:58 29  24:56 31  27:20 29  30:42 30  33:47 31  38:55 33  41:13 32  42:20 32  46:25 31  48:09 30  48:24 30 00:48:24
     6181                                           04:05 23  03:35 32  01:33 37  05:45 32  00:55 24  01:09 23  00:56 34  06:58 32  02:24 25  03:22 39  03:05 26  05:08 34  02:18 24  01:07 17  04:05 21  01:44 18  00:15  3
                                                    01:35     02:11     00:41     02:40     00:19     00:17     00:18     02:17     00:50     02:03     01:25     03:27     00:45     00:17     01:13     00:26     00:01   
 31. Argo Vessmann              00:48:46 18:16:15   03:45 14  05:47 14  06:59 15  13:27 25  14:24 25  15:35 24  16:26 23  21:04 18  23:53 18  26:29 19  32:32 24  37:15 29  40:09 29  41:21 29  46:17 29  48:17 31  48:46 31 00:48:46
     6780                                           03:45 14  02:02 21  01:12 17  06:28 35  00:57 26  01:11 27  00:51 26  04:38 10  02:49 34  02:36 33  06:03 39  04:43 31  02:54 33  01:12 27  04:56 28  02:00 24  00:29 36
                                                    01:15     00:38     00:20     03:23     00:21     00:19     00:13    -00:03     01:15     01:17     04:23     03:02     01:21     00:22     02:04     00:42     00:15   
 32. Triina-Britt Preden        00:49:18 17:55:25   04:42 31  06:59 26  08:26 26  15:10 31  16:15 30  17:41 31  18:41 32  23:29 27  26:13 27  28:40 28  31:59 22  37:36 30  40:11 30  41:24 30  46:30 32  48:53 32  49:18 32 00:49:18
     1361 TON                                       04:42 31  02:17 27  01:27 36  06:44 36  01:05 29  01:26 36  01:00 35  04:48 13  02:44 30  02:27 28  03:19 29  05:37 39  02:35 30  01:13 29  05:06 30  02:23 32  00:25 30
                                                    02:12     00:53     00:35     03:39     00:29     00:34     00:22     00:07     01:10     01:08     01:39     03:56     01:02     00:23     02:14     01:05     00:11   
 33. Elen Mitt                  00:50:16 17:31:18   05:44 38  09:27 37  10:45 36  16:04 34  17:05 33  18:22 33  19:15 33  26:14 34  28:33 31  30:45 31  33:10 30  38:38 32  41:04 31  42:19 31  46:48 33  49:20 33  50:16 33 00:50:16
     6377 Karbon                                    05:44 38  03:43 34  01:18 28  05:19 28  01:01 27  01:17 31  00:53 31  06:59 33  02:19 24  02:12 23  02:25 13  05:28 38  02:26 27  01:15 30  04:29 23  02:32 34  00:56 39
                                                    03:14     02:19     00:26     02:14     00:25     00:25     00:15     02:18     00:45     00:53     00:45     03:47     00:53     00:25     01:37     01:14     00:42   
 34. Toomas Koppel              00:54:37 18:33:28   03:54 19  05:59 20  07:18 19  18:34 36  21:23 37  22:48 37  23:38 37  29:38 36  31:37 34  33:31 34  36:30 34  40:17 34  42:19 34  43:26 34  50:28 34  53:58 34  54:37 34 00:54:37
     2865 Saku                                      03:54 19  02:05 22  01:19 30  11:16 39  02:49 39  01:25 35  00:50 23  06:00 22  01:59 16  01:54 15  02:59 21  03:47 19  02:02 15  01:07 17  07:02 40  03:30 37  00:39 38
                                                    01:24     00:41     00:27     08:11     02:13     00:33     00:12     01:19     00:25     00:35     01:19     02:06     00:29     00:17     04:10     02:12     00:25   
 35. Merike Paapson             00:56:37 17:30:26   04:39 29  06:47 25  09:10 30  13:54 28  14:47 26  15:56 26  16:42 24  23:30 28  34:29 35  36:22 35  42:24 36  44:48 35  48:18 35  49:26 35  54:28 35  56:11 35  56:37 35 00:56:37
     2741 TON                                       04:39 29  02:08 23  02:23 38  04:44 21  00:53 20  01:09 23  00:46 15  06:48 30  10:59 40  01:53 13  06:02 38  02:24  8  03:30 39  01:08 22  05:02 29  01:43 15  00:26 32
                                                    02:09     00:44     01:31     01:39     00:17     00:17     00:08     02:07     09:25     00:34     04:22     00:43     01:57     00:18     02:10     00:25     00:12   
 36. Ülle Kadak                 00:59:05 19:00:00   03:26 10  06:21 22  07:46 23  13:53 27  15:24 27  16:51 27  17:52 28  22:30 22  36:00 37  38:44 37  44:42 37  47:32 37  50:22 37  51:44 37  56:27 36  58:38 36  59:05 36 00:59:05
      705 Lehola                                    03:26 10  02:55 31  01:25 34  06:07 34  01:31 34  01:27 37  01:01 36  04:38 10  13:30 41  02:44 35  05:58 37  02:50 12  02:50 32  01:22 33  04:43 27  02:11 28  00:27 33
                                                    00:56     01:31     00:33     03:02     00:55     00:35     00:23    -00:03     11:56     01:25     04:18     01:09     01:17     00:32     01:51     00:53     00:13   
 37. Tiit Koppel                01:04:16 18:25:31   05:37 37  13:25 39  14:48 38  20:02 37  21:08 36  22:42 36  23:37 36  31:45 37  34:37 36  37:17 36  40:14 35  45:36 36  48:35 36  50:25 36  61:15 37  63:52 37  64:16 37 01:04:16
      455 Orion                                     05:37 37  07:48 39  01:23 32  05:14 25  01:06 31  01:34 39  00:55 32  08:08 37  02:52 35  02:40 34  02:57 20  05:22 37  02:59 34  01:50 39  10:50 41  02:37 35  00:24 28
                                                    03:07     06:24     00:31     02:09     00:30     00:42     00:17     03:27     01:18     01:21     01:17     03:41     01:26     01:00     07:58     01:19     00:10   
 38. Urvi Sarv                  01:21:19 17:42:55   07:53 40  17:04 40  21:18 39  29:22 39  31:02 38  32:56 38  34:12 38  43:53 38  46:52 38  49:53 38  55:36 38  58:45 38  68:28 38  71:21 38  77:06 38  80:57 38  81:19 38 01:21:19
      222 Orion                                     07:53 40  09:11 40  04:14 40  08:04 38  01:40 37  01:54 40  01:16 40  09:41 38  02:59 36  03:01 37  05:43 35  03:09 14  09:43 41  02:53 41  05:45 36  03:51 38  00:22 24
                                                    05:23     07:47     03:22     04:59     01:04     01:02     00:38     05:00     01:25     01:42     04:03     01:28     08:10     02:03     02:53     02:33     00:08   
 39. Edgar Tammik               01:26:15 17:18:42   07:06 39  09:16 36  10:34 35  21:55 38  33:04 39  34:22 39  35:31 39  60:23 39  62:48 39  65:22 39  68:00 39  74:23 39  76:50 39  78:14 39  83:23 39  85:41 39  86:15 39 01:26:15
      101 Orion                                     07:06 39  02:10 25  01:18 28  11:21 40  11:09 41  01:18 32  01:09 39  24:52 41  02:25 26  02:34 31  02:38 17  06:23 40  02:27 29  01:24 34  05:09 31  02:18 30  00:34 37
                                                    04:36     00:46     00:26     08:16     10:33     00:26     00:31     20:11     00:51     01:15     00:58     04:42     00:54     00:34     02:17     01:00     00:20   
     Marika Kirsspuu            DQ       17:38:33                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
      260 TAOK                                                          01:24 33  06:59 37  01:02 28  01:27 37  00:52 29  04:25  8  02:13 22  02:21 25  02:25 13  04:19 25  02:16 22  01:35 38  05:52 39                    
                                                                        00:32     03:54     00:26     00:35     00:14    -00:16     00:39     01:02     00:45     02:38     00:43     00:45     03:00                       
     Feliks Kipper              DQ       17:23:44   05:10 35  07:53 32                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      913 Orion                                     05:10 35  02:43 29                      01:44 38  02:41 41  01:01 36  11:07 39  02:35 28  04:39 40  03:16 28  09:16 41  04:30 40  01:51 40  05:38 35                    
                                                    02:40     01:19                         01:08     01:49     00:23     06:26     01:01     03:20     01:36     07:35     02:57     01:01     02:46                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:22     00:52     03:05     00:35     00:45     00:37     02:48     01:28     01:19     01:40     01:41     01:33     00:47     02:52     01:18     00:13   00:25:11

# 3 Rada (M18S,M21S,M40S,N18S,N21S,N40S): 10 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  Finiš              
  1. Margus Andresson           00:15:00 19:52:00   02:51  2  04:07  2  05:19  2  07:08  2  07:59  1  08:39  1  09:30  1  10:06  1  12:07  1  13:40  1  15:00  1 00:15:00
     7500 LSF PT                                    02:51  2  01:16  1  01:12  4  01:49  1  00:51  1  00:40  1  00:51  1  00:36  2  02:01  1  01:33  1  01:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Hindov                00:17:01 18:47:49   02:52  3  04:24  3  05:26  3  07:24  3  08:55  3  09:42  3  11:08  3  11:43  3  13:54  3  15:39  2  17:01  2 00:17:01
     3982 TON                                       02:52  3  01:32  3  01:02  1  01:58  3  01:31  2  00:47  4  01:26  6  00:35  1  02:11  3  01:45  2  01:22  3
                                                    00:01     00:16    -00:10     00:09     00:40     00:07     00:35    -00:01     00:10     00:12     00:02   
  3. Marek Karm                 00:17:34 17:16:36   02:25  1  03:49  1  04:55  1  06:48  1  08:27  2  09:08  2  10:00  2  10:40  2  12:49  2  16:16  3  17:34  3 00:17:34
     9134 Harju KEK                                 02:25  1  01:24  2  01:06  3  01:53  2  01:39  3  00:41  2  00:52  2  00:40  3  02:09  2  03:27  9  01:18  1
                                                   -00:26     00:08    -00:06     00:04     00:48     00:01     00:01     00:04     00:08     01:54    -00:02   
  4. Rain Muru                  00:18:04 18:27:09   03:21  4  05:11  4  06:14  4  08:23  4  10:16  4  10:59  4  11:53  4  12:34  4  14:54  4  16:39  4  18:04  4 00:18:04
     7563 Lennubaas                                 03:21  4  01:50  5  01:03  2  02:09  4  01:53  5  00:43  3  00:54  3  00:41  4  02:20  4  01:45  2  01:25  4
                                                    00:30     00:34    -00:09     00:20     01:02     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:19     00:12     00:05   
  5. Matti Betlem               00:23:01 18:09:27   04:25  6  06:10  5  07:28  5  09:48  5  11:39  5  12:27  5  14:04  5  14:49  5  19:15  5  21:18  5  23:01  5 00:23:01
     1859                                           04:25  6  01:45  4  01:18  7  02:20  5  01:51  4  00:48  5  01:37  9  00:45  5  04:26  8  02:03  4  01:43  6
                                                    01:34     00:29     00:06     00:31     01:00     00:08     00:46     00:09     02:25     00:30     00:23   
  6. Gea Rennel                 00:25:56 18:42:57   05:12  8  07:20  6  08:36  6  11:16  6  13:59  6  14:48  6  15:57  6  16:49  6  20:14  6  23:41  6  25:56  6 00:25:56
     2853 Harju KEK                                 05:12  8  02:08  6  01:16  5  02:40  6  02:43  8  00:49  6  01:09  5  00:52  6  03:25  6  03:27  9  02:15  9
                                                    02:21     00:52     00:04     00:51     01:52     00:09     00:18     00:16     01:24     01:54     00:55   
  7. Raid Vellerind             00:26:16 18:55:10   04:27  7  07:42  7  09:16  7  12:36  7  14:43  7  15:42  7  17:12  7  18:15  7  21:33  7  24:10  7  26:16  7 00:26:16
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           04:27  7  03:15  7  01:34  8  03:20  8  02:07  6  00:59  7  01:30  7  01:03  9  03:18  5  02:37  6  02:06  8
                                                    01:36     01:59     00:22     01:31     01:16     00:19     00:39     00:27     01:17     01:04     00:46   
  8. Jüri Tarmak                00:36:23 19:19:28   08:21 11  12:31  9  16:05  9  19:45  8  22:15  8  23:31  8  25:08  8  26:18  8  30:11  8  33:43  8  36:23  8 00:36:23
     3000 TON                                       08:21 11  04:10  8  03:34 10  03:40  9  02:30  7  01:16 10  01:37  9  01:10 11  03:53  7  03:32 11  02:40 11
                                                    05:30     02:54     02:22     01:51     01:39     00:36     00:46     00:34     01:52     01:59     01:20   
  8. Martin Betlem              00:36:23 18:07:04   04:09  5  17:08 11  18:25 11  21:08 10  24:01  9  25:12  9  26:18  9  27:19  9  32:01  9  34:41  9  36:23  8 00:36:23
     6978 Tallinna Heleni                           04:09  5  12:59 11  01:17  6  02:43  7  02:53  9  01:11  9  01:06  4  01:01  8  04:42  9  02:40  7  01:42  5
                                                    01:18     11:43     00:05     00:54     02:02     00:31     00:15     00:25     02:41     01:07     00:22   
 10. Margit Võhandu             00:42:38 17:19:12   05:44  9  10:35  8  16:29 10  21:10 11  26:06 11  27:07 10  29:27 10  30:19 10  38:33 10  40:50 10  42:38 10 00:42:38
    11800                                           05:44  9  04:51  9  05:54 11  04:41 10  04:56 11  01:01  8  02:20 11  00:52  6  08:14 11  02:17  5  01:48  7
                                                    02:53     03:35     04:42     02:52     04:05     00:21     01:29     00:16     06:13     00:44     00:28   
 11. Ilse Uus                   00:48:11 17:51:42   07:49 10  13:33 10  15:14  8  20:35  9  25:25 10  32:07 11  33:38 11  34:42 11  42:51 11  45:41 11  48:11 11 00:48:11
      300 TON                                       07:49 10  05:44 10  01:41  9  05:21 11  04:50 10  06:42 11  01:31  8  01:04 10  08:09 10  02:50  8  02:30 10
                                                    04:58     04:28     00:29     03:32     03:59     06:02     00:40     00:28     06:08     01:17     01:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:16     01:02     01:49     00:51     00:40     00:51     00:35     02:01     01:33     01:18   00:14:21

# 4 Rada (M12,M14,N12,N14,M21B,M18B,N21B,N18B): 9 KP 2,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  Finiš              
  1. Juta Tarmak                00:22:56 17:16:10   02:51  1  04:15  1  06:02  1  08:42  1  09:37  1  10:56  1  11:56  1  18:02  1  19:15  1  22:56  1 00:22:56
     3432 TON                                       02:51  1  01:24  3  01:47  2  02:40  2  00:55  2  01:19  3  01:00  1  06:06  8  01:13  1  03:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Eerik                00:23:52 19:12:16   04:41 14  05:59 10  10:07 14  11:48  5  12:32  3  13:55  2  15:12  2  19:30  2  20:45  2  23:52  2 00:23:52
     8915                                           04:41 14  01:18  1  04:08 15  01:41  1  00:44  1  01:23  4  01:17  3  04:18  5  01:15  2  03:07  1
                                                    01:50    -00:06     02:21    -00:59    -00:11     00:04     00:17    -01:48     00:02    -00:34   
  3. Inger-Helen Daub           00:24:53 18:08:08   04:02  7  05:42  6  08:15  7  13:27  7  14:29  5  15:58  3  17:31  3  20:23  3  21:43  3  24:53  3 00:24:53
     6062                                           04:02  7  01:40  5  02:33  9  05:12  7  01:02  3  01:29  5  01:33  7  02:52  2  01:20  3  03:10  2
                                                    01:11     00:16     00:46     02:32     00:07     00:10     00:33    -03:14     00:07    -00:31   
  4. Tuuli Betlem               00:33:08 18:07:07   03:35  3  05:18  4  07:23  3  12:36  6  14:11  4  19:34  6  21:00  4  26:56  5  28:50  4  33:08  4 00:33:08
     6977                                           03:35  3  01:43  6  02:05  3  05:13  8  01:35  5  05:23  8  01:26  5  05:56  6  01:54  5  04:18  5
                                                    00:44     00:19     00:18     02:33     00:40     04:04     00:26    -00:10     00:41     00:37   
  5. Mihhail Kalashnikov        00:37:01 18:21:55   03:43  4  05:03  3  08:13  6  11:08  3  17:38  6  18:53  4  23:22  5  27:01  6  32:42  6  37:01  5 00:37:01
        0                                           03:43  4  01:20  2  03:10 14  02:55  3  06:30  9  01:15  1  04:29 10  03:39  4  05:41 12  04:19  6
                                                    00:52    -00:04     01:23     00:15     05:35    -00:04     03:29    -02:27     04:28     00:38   
  6. Sofia Paes                 00:37:05 18:21:53   03:55  6  05:19  5  08:21  8  11:17  4  17:46  7  19:03  5  23:34  6  25:55  4  32:49  7  37:05  6 00:37:05
        0                                           03:55  6  01:24  3  03:02 13  02:56  4  06:29  8  01:17  2  04:31 11  02:21  1  06:54 13  04:16  4
                                                    01:04     00:00     01:15     00:16     05:34    -00:02     03:31    -03:45     05:41     00:35   
  7. Grete Usin                 00:37:43 18:46:31   07:50 16  09:58 15  12:42 15  17:12  8  18:29  8  20:31  7  27:00  7  30:06  7  31:56  5  37:43  7 00:37:43
     8648                                           07:50 16  02:08 13  02:44 12  04:30  6  01:17  4  02:02  6  06:29 12  03:06  3  01:50  4  05:47  7
                                                    04:59     00:44     00:57     01:50     00:22     00:43     05:29    -03:00     00:37     02:06   
     Anastasija Pahhomenkova    DQ       17:14:27   04:31 12  06:44 13  09:15 12  17:58 12                                                             DQ
     6238 SRD                                       04:31 12  02:13 14  02:31  8  08:43 12                      01:41  9  07:07  9  02:10  8          
                                                    01:40     00:49     00:44     06:03                         00:41     01:01     00:57             
     Naumov Roman               DQ       17:14:30   04:06  8  05:51  8  08:10  5  17:50  9                                                             DQ
        0                                           04:06  8  01:45  7  02:19  4  09:40 14                      01:20  4  07:39 12  02:11  9          
                                                    01:15     00:21     00:32     07:00                         00:20     01:33     00:58             
     Daniel Eurich              DQ       17:14:24   04:23 11  06:30 12  09:12 11  17:54 11                                                             DQ
        0                                           04:23 11  02:07 12  02:42 11  08:42 11                      01:26  5  07:43 13  02:12 10          
                                                    01:32     00:43     00:55     06:02                         00:26     01:37     00:59             
     Daniel Lopez               DQ       17:14:33   04:10 10  06:09 11  08:30 10  17:50  9                                                             DQ
     5604 SRD                                       04:10 10  01:59 11  02:21  5  09:20 13                      01:15  2  07:34 11  02:07  6          
                                                    01:19     00:35     00:34     06:40                         00:15     01:28     00:54             
     Sasha Titov                DQ       17:14:25   04:08  9  05:58  9  08:27  9                                                                       DQ
        0                                           04:08  9  01:50  9  02:29  7                                                    10:21 14          
                                                    01:17     00:26     00:42                                                       09:08             
     Helle Lippmaa              DQ       18:05:44   07:24 15  10:49 16  19:57 16  28:05 14  29:46  9  34:34  8                                         DQ
       93 Orion                                     07:24 15  03:25 16  09:08 16  08:08  9  01:41  6  04:48  7                                        
                                                    04:33     02:01     07:21     05:28     00:46     03:29                                           
     Mihhail Jevjokov           DQ       17:14:29   04:31 12  06:48 14  09:28 13  18:05 13                                                             DQ
        0                                           04:31 12  02:17 15  02:40 10  08:37 10                      01:35  8  07:19 10  02:07  6          
                                                    01:40     00:53     00:53     05:57                         00:35     01:13     00:54             
     Jeroslav Ivanov            DQ       17:14:37   03:54  5  05:42  6  08:07  4                                                                       DQ
        0                                           03:54  5  01:48  8  02:25  6                                                    10:36 15          
                                                    01:03     00:24     00:38                                                       09:23             
     Märten Henrik Pais         DQ       19:28:31   02:52  2  04:44  2  06:30  2  09:27  2  11:39  2                                                   DQ
     6626                                           02:52  2  01:52 10  01:46  1  02:57  5  02:12  7                      06:00  7  02:26 11          
                                                    00:01     00:28    -00:01     00:17     01:17                        -00:06     01:13             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     01:18     01:46     01:41     00:44     01:15     01:00     02:21     01:13     03:07   00:17:16

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  Finiš              
  1. Mihhail Kalashnikov        00:37:01 18:21:55   03:43  1  05:03  1  08:13  3  11:08  1  17:38  1  18:53  1  23:22  1  27:01  1  32:42  1  37:01  1 00:37:01
        0                                           03:43  1  01:20  1  03:10  7  02:55  1  06:30  1  01:15  1  04:29  5  03:39  1  05:41  5  04:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Daniel Eurich              DQ       17:14:24   04:23  6  06:30  6  09:12  6  17:54  4                                                             DQ
        0                                           04:23  6  02:07  6  02:42  6  08:42  3                      01:26  3  07:43  5  02:12  4          
                                                    00:40     00:47    -00:28     05:47                        -03:03     04:04    -03:29             
     Daniel Lopez               DQ       17:14:33   04:10  5  06:09  5  08:30  5  17:50  2                                                             DQ
     5604 SRD                                       04:10  5  01:59  5  02:21  2  09:20  4                      01:15  1  07:34  3  02:07  1          
                                                    00:27     00:39    -00:49     06:25                        -03:14     03:55    -03:34             
     Sasha Titov                DQ       17:14:25   04:08  4  05:58  4  08:27  4                                                                       DQ
        0                                           04:08  4  01:50  4  02:29  4                                                    10:21  6          
                                                    00:25     00:30    -00:41                                                       04:40             
     Mihhail Jevjokov           DQ       17:14:29   04:31  7  06:48  7  09:28  7  18:05  5                                                             DQ
        0                                           04:31  7  02:17  7  02:40  5  08:37  2                      01:35  4  07:19  2  02:07  1          
                                                    00:48     00:57    -00:30     05:42                        -02:54     03:40    -03:34             
     Jeroslav Ivanov            DQ       17:14:37   03:54  2  05:42  2  08:07  1                                                                       DQ
        0                                           03:54  2  01:48  3  02:25  3                                                    10:36  7          
                                                    00:11     00:28    -00:45                                                       04:55             
     Naumov Roman               DQ       17:14:30   04:06  3  05:51  3  08:10  2  17:50  2                                                             DQ
        0                                           04:06  3  01:45  2  02:19  1  09:40  5                      01:20  2  07:39  4  02:11  3          
                                                    00:23     00:25    -00:51     06:45                        -03:09     04:00    -03:30             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     01:20     02:19     02:55     06:30     01:15     01:15     03:39     02:07     04:19   00:29:22

M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  Finiš              
     Märten Henrik Pais         DQ       19:28:31   02:52  1  04:44  1  06:30  1  09:27  1  11:39  1                                                   DQ
     6626                                           02:52  1  01:52  1  01:46  1  02:57  1  02:12  1                      06:00  1  02:26  1          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00             

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:37:51 18:25:46   03:35  1  05:17  1  06:22  1  10:23  1  11:14  1  12:14  1  12:53  1  17:53  1  19:44  1  21:29  1  26:11  1  28:17  1  30:17  1  31:24  1  35:12  1  37:30  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
     4695 Harju KEK                                 03:35  1  01:42  2  01:05  1  04:01  1  00:51  2  01:00  2  00:39  1  05:00  1  01:51  1  01:45  1  04:42  1  02:06  1  02:00  1  01:07  1  03:48  1  02:18  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Deniss Shved               00:47:29 18:04:02   03:50  2  05:31  2  06:45  2  10:53  2  11:39  2  12:33  2  17:35  2  22:44  2  24:51  2  27:12  2  32:48  2  36:51  2  39:51  2  41:11  2  45:11  2  47:10  2  47:29  2 00:47:29
     3872 SRD                                       03:50  2  01:41  1  01:14  2  04:08  2  00:46  1  00:54  1  05:02  2  05:09  2  02:07  2  02:21  2  05:36  2  04:03  2  03:00  2  01:20  2  04:00  2  01:59  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:15    -00:01     00:09     00:07    -00:05    -00:06     04:23     00:09     00:16     00:36     00:54     01:57     01:00     00:13     00:12    -00:19    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     01:41     01:05     04:01     00:46     00:54     00:39     05:00     01:51     01:45     04:42     02:06     02:00     01:07     03:48     01:59     00:19   00:37:18

M18A Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Sergei Rjabõshkin          00:29:11 18:31:14   02:24  2  03:49  1  04:47  1  08:07  1  08:48  1  09:45  1  10:24  1  15:00  1  16:33  1  18:05  1  19:52  1  21:43  1  23:31  1  24:30  1  27:31  1  28:53  1  29:11  1 00:29:11
     5274 SRD                                       02:24  2  01:25  1  00:58  1  03:20  1  00:41  1  00:57  2  00:39  2  04:36  1  01:33  1  01:32  1  01:47  1  01:51  2  01:48  2  00:59  3  03:01  1  01:22  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Mitt                 00:33:30 17:16:14   02:59  3  04:39  3  05:49  3  09:37  2  10:24  2  11:22  2  12:03  2  16:59  2  18:41  2  20:20  2  22:13  2  25:20  2  27:09  2  28:03  2  31:30  2  33:12  2  33:30  2 00:33:30
     1493 Kobras                                    02:59  3  01:40  2  01:10  3  03:48  2  00:47  3  00:58  3  00:41  3  04:56  2  01:42  3  01:39  2  01:53  2  03:07  3  01:49  3  00:54  1  03:27  2  01:42  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:35     00:15     00:12     00:28     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:20     00:09     00:07     00:06     01:16     00:01    -00:05     00:26     00:20     00:00   
  3. Ats Sõnajalg               00:38:04 18:01:42   02:16  1  04:25  2  05:30  2  10:00  3  10:42  3  11:37  3  12:14  3  17:21  3  18:55  3  21:30  3  27:22  3  29:04  3  30:42  3  31:38  3  36:08  3  37:51  3  38:04  3 00:38:04
     9032 Harju KEK                                 02:16  1  02:09  3  01:05  2  04:30  3  00:42  2  00:55  1  00:37  1  05:07  3  01:34  2  02:35  3  05:52  3  01:42  1  01:38  1  00:56  2  04:30  3  01:43  3  00:13  1
                                                   -00:08     00:44     00:07     01:10     00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:31     00:01     01:03     04:05    -00:09    -00:10    -00:03     01:29     00:21    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:25     00:58     03:20     00:41     00:55     00:37     04:36     01:33     01:32     01:47     01:42     01:38     00:54     03:01     01:22     00:13   00:28:30

M18S Rada (3): 10 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  Finiš              
  1. Marek Karm                 00:17:34 17:16:36   02:25  1  03:49  1  04:55  1  06:48  1  08:27  1  09:08  1  10:00  1  10:40  1  12:49  1  16:16  1  17:34  1 00:17:34
     9134 Harju KEK                                 02:25  1  01:24  1  01:06  1  01:53  1  01:39  1  00:41  1  00:52  1  00:40  1  02:09  1  03:27  3  01:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raid Vellerind             00:26:16 18:55:10   04:27  3  07:42  2  09:16  2  12:36  2  14:43  2  15:42  2  17:12  2  18:15  2  21:33  2  24:10  2  26:16  2 00:26:16
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           04:27  3  03:15  2  01:34  3  03:20  3  02:07  2  00:59  2  01:30  3  01:03  3  03:18  2  02:37  1  02:06  3
                                                    02:02     01:51     00:28     01:27     00:28     00:18     00:38     00:23     01:09    -00:50     00:48   
  3. Martin Betlem              00:36:23 18:07:04   04:09  2  17:08  3  18:25  3  21:08  3  24:01  3  25:12  3  26:18  3  27:19  3  32:01  3  34:41  3  36:23  3 00:36:23
     6978 Tallinna Heleni                           04:09  2  12:59  3  01:17  2  02:43  2  02:53  3  01:11  3  01:06  2  01:01  2  04:42  3  02:40  2  01:42  2
                                                    01:44     11:35     00:11     00:50     01:14     00:30     00:14     00:21     02:33    -00:47     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:24     01:06     01:53     01:39     00:41     00:52     00:40     02:09     02:37     01:18   00:16:44

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Jaan Tarmak                00:27:39 17:18:52   02:30  1  03:54  1  04:46  1  07:51  1  08:27  1  09:19  1  09:57  1  14:38  1  16:12  1  17:31  1  19:11  1  20:52  1  22:25  1  23:15  1  26:07  1  27:25  1  27:39  1 00:27:39
     3201 JOKA                                      02:30  1  01:24  1  00:52  1  03:05  1  00:36  2  00:52  3  00:38  3  04:41  5  01:34  3  01:19  1  01:40  1  01:41  1  01:33  1  00:50  2  02:52  1  01:18  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Kits                  00:31:59 18:05:49   03:08  2  04:35  2  05:34  2  08:58  2  09:38  2  10:28  2  11:05  2  16:11  2  17:41  2  19:24  2  21:07  2  24:29  2  26:10  2  27:02  2  30:13  2  31:43  2  31:59  2 00:31:59
     4860                                           03:08  2  01:27  2  00:59  4  03:24  2  00:40  3  00:50  2  00:37  1  05:06  6  01:30  2  01:43  4  01:43  2  03:22  4  01:41  3  00:52  4  03:11  4  01:30  4  00:16  3
                                                    00:38     00:03     00:07     00:19     00:04    -00:02    -00:01     00:25    -00:04     00:24     00:03     01:41     00:08     00:02     00:19     00:12     00:02   
  3. Sander Annus               00:32:17 18:15:16   03:53  6  05:21  4  06:17  3  10:00  3  10:45  3  11:39  3  12:17  3  18:33  6  20:01  5  21:33  4  23:17  3  25:06  3  26:50  3  27:40  3  30:37  3  32:00  3  32:17  3 00:32:17
      992 Tammed                                    03:53  6  01:28  3  00:56  3  03:43  3  00:45  4  00:54  4  00:38  3  06:16  9  01:28  1  01:32  2  01:44  3  01:49  3  01:44  4  00:50  2  02:57  2  01:23  3  00:17  4
                                                    01:23     00:04     00:04     00:38     00:09     00:02     00:00     01:35    -00:06     00:13     00:04     00:08     00:11     00:00     00:05     00:05     00:03   
  4. Mattias Rennel             00:34:20 18:42:46   05:01 11  06:30  9  07:24  9  12:08  8  12:43  7  13:28  6  14:05  6  16:53  3  19:39  3  21:17  3  25:27  5  27:09  4  28:45  4  29:32  4  32:41  4  34:03  4  34:20  4 00:34:20
     3928 Harju KEK                                 05:01 11  01:29  4  00:54  2  04:44  8  00:35  1  00:45  1  00:37  1  02:48  1  02:46  9  01:38  3  04:10 10  01:42  2  01:36  2  00:47  1  03:09  3  01:22  2  00:17  4
                                                    02:31     00:05     00:02     01:39    -00:01    -00:07    -00:01    -01:53     01:12     00:19     02:30     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:17     00:04     00:03   
  5. Tarmo Klaar                00:36:33 17:55:50   03:21  3  05:07  3  06:20  4  11:53  7  12:42  6  13:47  7  14:31  7  18:04  5  19:54  4  21:44  5  23:55  4  27:55  5  29:59  5  30:57  5  34:35  5  36:15  5  36:33  5 00:36:33
     1143 Ilves                                     03:21  3  01:46  7  01:13 10  05:33  9  00:49  7  01:05  7  00:44  6  03:33  3  01:50  5  01:50  6  02:11  5  04:00  7  02:04  7  00:58  7  03:38  8  01:40  7  00:18  8
                                                    00:51     00:22     00:21     02:28     00:13     00:13     00:06    -01:08     00:16     00:31     00:31     02:19     00:31     00:08     00:46     00:22     00:04   
  6. Lauri Olli                 00:38:10 19:04:37   03:30  4  05:49  6  06:56  5  11:25  6  12:13  5  13:17  5  14:01  5  17:22  4  21:31  7  23:16  7  26:28  7  30:05  6  32:02  6  32:57  6  36:10  6  37:53  6  38:10  6 00:38:10
     4230 LSF PT                                    03:30  4  02:19  9  01:07  6  04:29  7  00:48  6  01:04  6  00:44  6  03:21  2  04:09 11  01:45  5  03:12  9  03:37  5  01:57  6  00:55  6  03:13  5  01:43  8  00:17  4
                                                    01:00     00:55     00:15     01:24     00:12     00:12     00:06    -01:20     02:35     00:26     01:32     01:56     00:24     00:05     00:21     00:25     00:03   
  7. Kalev Viidemann            00:38:25 18:07:54   04:45 10  06:18  8  07:21  8  11:21  5  12:06  4  13:02  4  13:44  4  19:00  7  20:37  6  22:30  6  25:31  6  30:29  7  32:14  7  33:07  7  36:35  7  38:08  7  38:25  7 00:38:25
     4746                                           04:45 10  01:33  5  01:03  5  04:00  5  00:45  4  00:56  5  00:42  5  05:16  7  01:37  4  01:53  7  03:01  7  04:58 10  01:45  5  00:53  5  03:28  6  01:33  5  00:17  4
                                                    02:15     00:09     00:11     00:55     00:09     00:04     00:04     00:35     00:03     00:34     01:21     03:17     00:12     00:03     00:36     00:15     00:03   
  8. Raimo Kleinert             00:40:44 18:41:46   04:25  9  07:15 10  08:27 10  12:41  9  13:30  8  14:36  8  15:23  8  20:43  8  22:43  8  24:37  8  26:45  8  31:03  8  33:17  8  34:26  8  38:29  8  40:25  8  40:44  8 00:40:44
     4877                                           04:25  9  02:50 10  01:12  8  04:14  6  00:49  7  01:06  8  00:47  8  05:20  8  02:00  7  01:54  8  02:08  4  04:18  8  02:14  8  01:09  9  04:03  9  01:56 10  00:19  9
                                                    01:55     01:26     00:20     01:09     00:13     00:14     00:09     00:39     00:26     00:35     00:28     02:37     00:41     00:19     01:11     00:38     00:05   
  9. Marko Süld                 00:48:22 18:29:12   04:11  8  05:52  7  06:59  6  10:56  4  17:59 11  19:15 11  20:05 11  26:54 11  28:52 11  31:50 11  34:32 11  38:21 10  41:25 11  42:49 11  46:24 10  48:03  9  48:22  9 00:48:22
     8818 HOK                                       04:11  8  01:41  6  01:07  6  03:57  4  07:03 11  01:16 11  00:50  9  06:49 10  01:58  6  02:58 10  02:42  6  03:49  6  03:04 11  01:24 11  03:35  7  01:39  6  00:19  9
                                                    01:41     00:17     00:15     00:52     06:27     00:24     00:12     02:08     00:24     01:39     01:02     02:08     01:31     00:34     00:43     00:21     00:05   
 10. Riho Raassild              00:48:24 18:24:03   04:05  7  07:40 11  09:13 11  14:58 11  15:53 10  17:02 10  17:58 10  24:56 10  27:20 10  30:42 10  33:47 10  38:55 11  41:13 10  42:20 10  46:25 11  48:09 10  48:24 10 00:48:24
     6181                                           04:05  7  03:35 11  01:33 11  05:45 10  00:55  9  01:09  9  00:56 11  06:58 11  02:24  8  03:22 11  03:05  8  05:08 11  02:18  9  01:07  8  04:05 10  01:44  9  00:15  2
                                                    01:35     02:11     00:41     02:40     00:19     00:17     00:18     02:17     00:50     02:03     01:25     03:27     00:45     00:17     01:13     00:26     00:01   
 11. Argo Vessmann              00:48:46 18:16:15   03:45  5  05:47  5  06:59  6  13:27 10  14:24  9  15:35  9  16:26  9  21:04  9  23:53  9  26:29  9  32:32  9  37:15  9  40:09  9  41:21  9  46:17  9  48:17 11  48:46 11 00:48:46
     6780                                           03:45  5  02:02  8  01:12  8  06:28 11  00:57 10  01:11 10  00:51 10  04:38  4  02:49 10  02:36  9  06:03 11  04:43  9  02:54 10  01:12 10  04:56 11  02:00 11  00:29 11
                                                    01:15     00:38     00:20     03:23     00:21     00:19     00:13    -00:03     01:15     01:17     04:23     03:02     01:21     00:22     02:04     00:42     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     01:24     00:52     03:05     00:35     00:45     00:37     02:48     01:28     01:19     01:40     01:41     01:33     00:47     02:52     01:18     00:14   00:25:28

M21P Rada (1): 18 KP 6,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  13.( 44)  14.( 37)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Neeme Loorits              00:40:06 18:26:25   02:58  2  04:54  2  05:54  2  12:24  4  12:55  4  14:41  4  16:01  4  19:38  2  21:13  2  22:49  2  24:44  2  27:15  1  29:10  1  30:33  1  32:34  1  34:40  1  37:00  1  39:43  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
     1102 Kape                                      02:58  2  01:56  3  01:00  5  06:30  8  00:31  5  01:46  3  01:20  4  03:37  1  01:35  2  01:36  3  01:55  1  02:31  1  01:55  4  01:23  4  02:01  1  02:06  3  02:20  5  02:43  5  00:23  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Kokk                  00:42:54 19:19:37   02:21  1  04:07  1  05:05  1  08:46  1  09:15  1  10:56  1  12:11  1  18:11  1  19:44  1  21:31  1  23:29  1  28:44  2  30:34  2  31:54  2  36:42  2  38:33  2  40:12  2  42:37  2  42:54  2 00:42:54
     9386                                           02:21  1  01:46  1  00:58  4  03:41  1  00:29  4  01:41  1  01:15  1  06:00  3  01:33  1  01:47  6  01:58  2  05:15  4  01:50  2  01:20  3  04:48  7  01:51  1  01:39  1  02:25  1  00:17  3
                                                   -00:37    -00:10    -00:02    -02:49    -00:02    -00:05    -00:05     02:23    -00:02     00:11     00:03     02:44    -00:05    -00:03     02:47    -00:15    -00:41    -00:18    -00:06   
  3. Arvo Ambel                 00:46:23 18:00:47   04:07  5  06:13  5  07:06  4  11:26  3  11:54  3  13:36  3  14:52  3  21:32  3  23:32  3  24:57  3  27:04  3  31:18  3  33:08  3  34:26  3  38:29  3  40:40  3  43:29  3  46:08  3  46:23  3 00:46:23
     3737                                           04:07  5  02:06  5  00:53  1  04:20  4  00:28  2  01:42  2  01:16  2  06:40  6  02:00  6  01:25  1  02:07  5  04:14  2  01:50  2  01:18  2  04:03  4  02:11  4  02:49  8  02:39  4  00:15  1
                                                    01:09     00:10    -00:07    -02:10    -00:03    -00:04    -00:04     03:03     00:25    -00:11     00:12     01:43    -00:05    -00:05     02:02     00:05     00:29    -00:04    -00:08   
  4. Sulev Kraam                00:51:27 18:00:44   03:54  4  06:40  6  07:52  5  14:15  6  14:47  6  17:49  6  19:15  5  26:07  4  27:52  4  29:44  4  32:01  4  37:34  4  39:45  4  41:14  4  43:36  4  45:52  4  48:19  4  51:12  4  51:27  4 00:51:27
    11381                                           03:54  4  02:46  7  01:12  7  06:23  7  00:32  7  03:02  8  01:26  6  06:52  7  01:45  3  01:52  7  02:17  6  05:33  6  02:11  7  01:29  6  02:22  3  02:16  6  02:27  6  02:53  7  00:15  1
                                                    00:56     00:50     00:12    -00:07     00:01     01:16     00:06     03:15     00:10     00:16     00:22     03:02     00:16     00:06     00:21     00:10     00:07     00:10    -00:08   
  5. Taivo Tolli                00:56:07 18:26:15   03:14  3  05:41  3  08:25  6  13:04  5  13:36  5  15:53  5  22:19  7  26:43  5  29:29  5  31:34  5  34:03  6  39:52  6  42:16  6  43:53  6  48:33  5  50:58  5  53:12  5  55:46  5  56:07  5 00:56:07
    11835 x66                                       03:14  3  02:27  6  02:44  8  04:39  5  00:32  7  02:17  7  06:26  8  04:24  2  02:46  7  02:05  8  02:29  7  05:49  7  02:24  8  01:37  8  04:40  6  02:25  7  02:14  4  02:34  3  00:21  5
                                                    00:16     00:31     01:44    -01:51     00:01     00:31     05:06     00:47     01:11     00:29     00:34     03:18     00:29     00:14     02:39     00:19    -00:06    -00:09    -00:02   
  6. Indrek Saarepera           00:57:26 19:28:42   10:53  7  12:51  7  13:55  7  18:07  7  18:38  7  20:32  7  21:57  6  28:18  6  30:05  6  31:48  6  33:51  5  38:35  5  40:38  5  42:09  5  49:20  6  51:32  6  54:18  6  57:07  6  57:26  6 00:57:26
     4864 Stamina                                   10:53  7  01:58  4  01:04  6  04:12  3  00:31  5  01:54  5  01:25  5  06:21  4  01:47  4  01:43  5  02:03  3  04:44  3  02:03  5  01:31  7  07:11  8  02:12  5  02:46  7  02:49  6  00:19  4
                                                    07:55     00:02     00:04    -02:18     00:00     00:08     00:05     02:44     00:12     00:07     00:08     02:13     00:08     00:08     05:10     00:06     00:26     00:06    -00:04   
     Aivar Leht                 DQ       19:16:01                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
     5485 Okas                                                          00:56  3  04:42  6  00:28  2  01:50  4  03:17  7  06:28  5  01:51  5  01:39  4                      02:04  6  01:28  5  04:20  5  03:17  8  02:08  3  03:37  8          
                                                                       -00:04    -01:48    -00:03     00:04     01:57     02:51     00:16     00:03                         00:09     00:05     02:19     01:11    -00:12     00:54             
     Mihkel Reimaa              DQ       19:06:35   04:10  6  06:00  4  06:55  3  11:02  2  11:28  2  13:28  2  14:47  2                                                                                                                         DQ
     3020 Mercury                                   04:10  6  01:50  2  00:55  2  04:07  2  00:26  1  02:00  6  01:19  3                      01:32  2  02:04  4  05:20  5  01:46  1  01:15  1  02:01  1  01:54  2  01:41  2  02:26  2          
                                                    01:12    -00:06    -00:05    -02:23    -00:05     00:14    -00:01                        -00:04     00:09     02:49    -00:09    -00:08     00:00    -00:12    -00:39    -00:17             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     01:46     00:53     03:41     00:26     01:41     01:15     03:37     01:33     01:25     01:55     02:31     01:46     01:15     02:01     01:51     01:39     02:25     00:15   00:34:16

M21S Rada (3): 10 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  Finiš              
  1. Margus Andresson           00:15:00 19:52:00   02:51  1  04:07  1  05:19  1  07:08  1  07:59  1  08:39  1  09:30  1  10:06  1  12:07  1  13:40  1  15:00  1 00:15:00
     7500 LSF PT                                    02:51  1  01:16  1  01:12  2  01:49  1  00:51  1  00:40  1  00:51  1  00:36  1  02:01  1  01:33  1  01:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rain Muru                  00:18:04 18:27:09   03:21  2  05:11  2  06:14  2  08:23  2  10:16  2  10:59  2  11:53  2  12:34  2  14:54  2  16:39  2  18:04  2 00:18:04
     7563 Lennubaas                                 03:21  2  01:50  2  01:03  1  02:09  2  01:53  2  00:43  2  00:54  2  00:41  2  02:20  2  01:45  2  01:25  2
                                                    00:30     00:34    -00:09     00:20     01:02     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:19     00:12     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     01:16     01:03     01:49     00:51     00:40     00:51     00:36     02:01     01:33     01:20   00:14:51

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Rain Vellerind             00:30:46 18:57:29   03:06  1  04:28  1  05:27  1  08:58  1  09:39  1  10:32  1  11:10  1  15:25  1  16:53  1  18:33  1  20:13  1  23:30  1  25:08  1  25:56  1  28:58  1  30:30  1  30:46  1 00:30:46
     3393                                           03:06  1  01:22  1  00:59  1  03:31  1  00:41  1  00:53  1  00:38  1  04:15  1  01:28  1  01:40  1  01:40  1  03:17  1  01:38  1  00:48  1  03:02  1  01:32  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eerik Lossmann             00:44:04 18:07:40   03:45  2  07:20  3  08:32  3  12:40  2  13:47  3  15:02  3  15:53  3  22:08  2  24:14  2  26:16  2  29:17  2  33:52  2  36:07  2  37:31  2  41:35  2  43:43  2  44:04  2 00:44:04
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           03:45  2  03:35  3  01:12  2  04:08  2  01:07  3  01:15  3  00:51  2  06:15  2  02:06  2  02:02  2  03:01  3  04:35  3  02:15  2  01:24  3  04:04  2  02:08  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:39     02:13     00:13     00:37     00:26     00:22     00:13     02:00     00:38     00:22     01:21     01:18     00:37     00:36     01:02     00:36     00:05   
  3. Tarmo Uustalu              00:46:05 18:44:05   04:30  3  06:27  2  07:39  2  12:54  3  13:44  2  14:55  2  15:50  2  23:04  3  25:21  3  27:49  3  30:23  3  34:53  3  38:11  3  39:23  3  44:04  3  45:42  3  46:05  3 00:46:05
      502                                           04:30  3  01:57  2  01:12  2  05:15  3  00:50  2  01:11  2  00:55  3  07:14  3  02:17  3  02:28  3  02:34  2  04:30  2  03:18  3  01:12  2  04:41  3  01:38  2  00:23  3
                                                    01:24     00:35     00:13     01:44     00:09     00:18     00:17     02:59     00:49     00:48     00:54     01:13     01:40     00:24     01:39     00:06     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     01:22     00:59     03:31     00:41     00:53     00:38     04:15     01:28     01:40     01:40     03:17     01:38     00:48     03:02     01:32     00:16   00:30:46

M40S Rada (3): 10 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  Finiš              
  1. Raul Hindov                00:17:01 18:47:49   02:52  1  04:24  1  05:26  1  07:24  1  08:55  1  09:42  1  11:08  1  11:43  1  13:54  1  15:39  1  17:01  1 00:17:01
     3982 TON                                       02:52  1  01:32  1  01:02  1  01:58  1  01:31  1  00:47  1  01:26  1  00:35  1  02:11  1  01:45  1  01:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matti Betlem               00:23:01 18:09:27   04:25  2  06:10  2  07:28  2  09:48  2  11:39  2  12:27  2  14:04  2  14:49  2  19:15  2  21:18  2  23:01  2 00:23:01
     1859                                           04:25  2  01:45  2  01:18  2  02:20  2  01:51  2  00:48  2  01:37  2  00:45  2  04:26  3  02:03  2  01:43  2
                                                    01:33     00:13     00:16     00:22     00:20     00:01     00:11     00:10     02:15     00:18     00:21   
  3. Jüri Tarmak                00:36:23 19:19:28   08:21  3  12:31  3  16:05  3  19:45  3  22:15  3  23:31  3  25:08  3  26:18  3  30:11  3  33:43  3  36:23  3 00:36:23
     3000 TON                                       08:21  3  04:10  3  03:34  3  03:40  3  02:30  3  01:16  3  01:37  2  01:10  3  03:53  2  03:32  3  02:40  3
                                                    05:29     02:38     02:32     01:42     00:59     00:29     00:11     00:35     01:42     01:47     01:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:32     01:02     01:58     01:31     00:47     01:26     00:35     02:11     01:45     01:22   00:17:01

M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Ilmar Kirjanen             00:43:24 17:25:21   03:19  1  05:08  1  06:21  1  10:44  1  12:17  1  13:35  1  14:27  1  20:36  1  22:45  1  24:45  1  26:58  1  31:30  1  33:45  1  34:51  1  40:40  1  42:57  1  43:24  1 00:43:24
      411 TAOK                                      03:19  1  01:49  1  01:13  1  04:23  1  01:33  2  01:18  1  00:52  2  06:09  2  02:09  2  02:00  2  02:13  1  04:32  2  02:15  2  01:06  1  05:49  2  02:17  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Koppel              00:54:37 18:33:28   03:54  2  05:59  2  07:18  2  18:34  2  21:23  3  22:48  3  23:38  3  29:38  2  31:37  2  33:31  2  36:30  2  40:17  2  42:19  2  43:26  2  50:28  2  53:58  2  54:37  2 00:54:37
     2865 Saku                                      03:54  2  02:05  2  01:19  3  11:16  3  02:49  3  01:25  3  00:50  1  06:00  1  01:59  1  01:54  1  02:59  4  03:47  1  02:02  1  01:07  2  07:02  3  03:30  4  00:39  4
                                                    00:35     00:16     00:06     06:53     01:16     00:07    -00:02    -00:09    -00:10    -00:06     00:46    -00:45    -00:13     00:01     01:13     01:13     00:12   
  3. Tiit Koppel                01:04:16 18:25:31   05:37  3  13:25  4  14:48  4  20:02  3  21:08  2  22:42  2  23:37  2  31:45  3  34:37  3  37:17  3  40:14  3  45:36  3  48:35  3  50:25  3  61:15  3  63:52  3  64:16  3 01:04:16
      455 Orion                                     05:37  3  07:48  4  01:23  4  05:14  2  01:06  1  01:34  4  00:55  3  08:08  3  02:52  4  02:40  4  02:57  3  05:22  3  02:59  4  01:50  4  10:50  4  02:37  3  00:24  1
                                                    02:18     05:59     00:10     00:51    -00:27     00:16     00:03     01:59     00:43     00:40     00:44     00:50     00:44     00:44     05:01     00:20    -00:03   
  4. Edgar Tammik               01:26:15 17:18:42   07:06  4  09:16  3  10:34  3  21:55  4  33:04  4  34:22  4  35:31  4  60:23  4  62:48  4  65:22  4  68:00  4  74:23  4  76:50  4  78:14  4  83:23  4  85:41  4  86:15  4 01:26:15
      101 Orion                                     07:06  4  02:10  3  01:18  2  11:21  4  11:09  4  01:18  1  01:09  4  24:52  4  02:25  3  02:34  3  02:38  2  06:23  4  02:27  3  01:24  3  05:09  1  02:18  2  00:34  3
                                                    03:47     00:21     00:05     06:58     09:36     00:00     00:17     18:43     00:16     00:34     00:25     01:51     00:12     00:18    -00:40     00:01     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     01:49     01:13     04:23     01:06     01:18     00:50     06:00     01:59     01:54     02:13     03:47     02:02     01:06     05:09     02:17     00:24   00:40:49

M60 Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Rein Küttim                00:42:20 18:47:56   03:56  2  05:51  1  08:18  3  13:03  2  13:54  2  15:02  2  15:49  2  22:52  2  25:35  3  27:26  2  29:42  1  33:40  1  35:40  1  36:41  1  40:20  1  41:53  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
      306 Orion                                     03:56  2  01:55  3  02:27  4  04:45  1  00:51  1  01:08  2  00:47  2  07:03  3  02:43  4  01:51  1  02:16  1  03:58  3  02:00  1  01:01  1  03:39  1  01:33  1  00:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Peep Koppel                00:46:06 18:29:04   03:23  1  10:06  5  11:08  4  16:54  4  17:45  4  18:55  4  19:43  4  26:01  4  27:53  4  29:50  4  32:33  2  36:58  4  39:03  4  40:14  4  44:14  3  45:48  3  46:06  2 00:46:06
      456 Koop                                      03:23  1  06:43  5  01:02  1  05:46  4  00:51  1  01:10  4  00:48  3  06:18  2  01:52  2  01:57  2  02:43  2  04:25  4  02:05  3  01:11  3  04:00  2  01:34  2  00:18  1
                                                   -00:33     04:48    -01:25     01:01     00:00     00:02     00:01    -00:45    -00:51     00:06     00:27     00:27     00:05     00:10     00:21     00:01    -00:09   
  3. Kalju Tilk                 00:46:11 17:55:28   05:22  5  07:07  3  08:15  2  13:29  3  14:20  3  15:28  3  16:13  3  23:33  3  25:19  2  27:41  3  32:53  3  35:17  2  37:19  2  38:20  2  43:41  2  45:47  2  46:11  3 00:46:11
      104 Orion                                     05:22  5  01:45  1  01:08  2  05:14  3  00:51  1  01:08  2  00:45  1  07:20  4  01:46  1  02:22  3  05:12  4  02:24  1  02:02  2  01:01  1  05:21  3  02:06  4  00:24  3
                                                    01:26    -00:10    -01:19     00:29     00:00     00:00    -00:02     00:17    -00:57     00:31     02:56    -01:34     00:02     00:00     01:42     00:33    -00:03   
  4. Georg Sooberg              00:46:47 18:25:42   03:57  3  05:51  1  07:04  1  12:12  1  13:27  1  14:34  1  15:25  1  19:18  1  22:49  1  26:07  1  32:58  4  35:22  3  37:38  3  39:02  3  44:49  4  46:27  4  46:47  4 00:46:47
      462 Võru                                      03:57  3  01:54  2  01:13  3  05:08  2  01:15  4  01:07  1  00:51  4  03:53  1  03:31  5  03:18  4  06:51  5  02:24  1  02:16  4  01:24  4  05:47  5  01:38  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:01    -00:01    -01:14     00:23     00:24    -00:01     00:04    -03:10     00:48     01:27     04:35    -01:34     00:16     00:23     02:08     00:05    -00:07   
     Feliks Kipper              DQ       17:23:44   05:10  4  07:53  4                                                                                                                                                       DQ
      913 Orion                                     05:10  4  02:43  4                      01:44  5  02:41  5  01:01  5  11:07  5  02:35  3  04:39  5  03:16  3  09:16  5  04:30  5  01:51  5  05:38  4                    
                                                    01:14     00:48                         00:53     01:33     00:14     04:04    -00:08     02:48     01:00     05:18     02:30     00:50     01:59                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     01:45     01:02     04:45     00:51     01:07     00:45     03:53     01:46     01:51     02:16     02:24     02:00     01:01     03:39     01:33     00:18   00:34:19

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  Finiš              
  1. Inger-Helen Daub           00:24:53 18:08:08   04:02  2  05:42  2  08:15  1  13:27  2  14:29  1  15:58  1  17:31  1  20:23  1  21:43  1  24:53  1 00:24:53
     6062                                           04:02  2  01:40  2  02:33  2  05:12  2  01:02  1  01:29  2  01:33  1  02:52  2  01:20  1  03:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sofia Paes                 00:37:05 18:21:53   03:55  1  05:19  1  08:21  2  11:17  1  17:46  2  19:03  2  23:34  2  25:55  2  32:49  2  37:05  2 00:37:05
        0                                           03:55  1  01:24  1  03:02  3  02:56  1  06:29  2  01:17  1  04:31  3  02:21  1  06:54  3  04:16  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:16     00:29    -02:16     05:27    -00:12     02:58    -00:31     05:34     01:06   
     Anastasija Pahhomenkova    DQ       17:14:27   04:31  3  06:44  3  09:15  3  17:58  3                                                             DQ
     6238 SRD                                       04:31  3  02:13  3  02:31  1  08:43  3                      01:41  2  07:07  3  02:10  2          
                                                    00:29     00:33    -00:02     03:31                         00:08     04:15     00:50             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     01:24     02:31     02:56     01:02     01:17     01:33     02:21     01:20     03:10   00:21:29

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  Finiš              
  1. Tuuli Betlem               00:33:08 18:07:07   03:35  1  05:18  1  07:23  1  12:36  1  14:11  1  19:34  1  21:00  1  26:56  1  28:50  1  33:08  1 00:33:08
     6977                                           03:35  1  01:43  1  02:05  1  05:13  1  01:35  1  05:23  1  01:26  1  05:56  1  01:54  1  04:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     01:43     02:05     05:13     01:35     05:23     01:26     05:56     01:54     04:18   00:33:08

N18A Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Hannula-Katrin Pandis      00:45:18 17:52:01   03:58  1  08:52  1  10:18  1  15:39  1  16:33  1  17:40  1  18:28  1  22:25  1  25:11  1  27:19  1  30:23  1  35:35  1  37:58  1  39:05  1  43:02  1  44:59  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
     4208 Ilves                                     03:58  1  04:54  1  01:26  1  05:21  1  00:54  1  01:07  1  00:48  1  03:57  1  02:46  1  02:08  1  03:04  1  05:12  1  02:23  1  01:07  1  03:57  1  01:57  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     04:54     01:26     05:21     00:54     01:07     00:48     03:57     02:46     02:08     03:04     05:12     02:23     01:07     03:57     01:57     00:19   00:45:18

N21A Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Katrin Birk                00:43:29 18:56:38   03:45  1  05:37  1  06:50  1  11:22  1  12:14  1  13:23  1  14:13  1  20:40  1  22:46  1  24:45  1  26:58  1  31:45  1  34:45  1  35:51  1  41:23  1  43:10  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
     4865 EA Reng                                   03:45  1  01:52  1  01:13  1  04:32  1  00:52  1  01:09  2  00:50  2  06:27  1  02:06  2  01:59  1  02:13  1  04:47  2  03:00  3  01:06  1  05:32  3  01:47  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadi-Liis Minn             00:48:04 17:57:45   04:39  2  08:59  2  10:13  2  14:53  2  15:47  2  16:52  2  17:40  2  24:22  2  26:18  2  28:17  2  34:43  3  37:09  2  39:50  2  40:58  2  45:34  2  47:42  2  48:04  2 00:48:04
     3041 JOKA                                      04:39  2  04:20  3  01:14  2  04:40  2  00:54  2  01:05  1  00:48  1  06:42  2  01:56  1  01:59  1  06:26  3  02:26  1  02:41  2  01:08  2  04:36  2  02:08  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:54     02:28     00:01     00:08     00:02    -00:04    -00:02     00:15    -00:10     00:00     04:13    -02:21    -00:19     00:02    -00:56     00:21     00:03   
  3. Elen Mitt                  00:50:16 17:31:18   05:44  3  09:27  3  10:45  3  16:04  3  17:05  3  18:22  3  19:15  3  26:14  3  28:33  3  30:45  3  33:10  2  38:38  3  41:04  3  42:19  3  46:48  3  49:20  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
     6377 Karbon                                    05:44  3  03:43  2  01:18  3  05:19  3  01:01  3  01:17  3  00:53  3  06:59  3  02:19  3  02:12  3  02:25  2  05:28  3  02:26  1  01:15  3  04:29  1  02:32  3  00:56  3
                                                    01:59     01:51     00:05     00:47     00:09     00:08     00:03     00:32     00:13     00:13     00:12     00:41    -00:34     00:09    -01:03     00:45     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     01:52     01:13     04:32     00:52     01:05     00:48     06:27     01:56     01:59     02:13     02:26     02:26     01:06     04:29     01:47     00:19   00:39:15

N21B Rada (4): 9 KP 2,10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 41)   9.( 38)  Finiš              
  1. Juta Tarmak                00:22:56 17:16:10   02:51  1  04:15  1  06:02  1  08:42  1  09:37  1  10:56  1  11:56  1  18:02  1  19:15  1  22:56  1 00:22:56
     3432 TON                                       02:51  1  01:24  2  01:47  1  02:40  2  00:55  2  01:19  1  01:00  1  06:06  3  01:13  1  03:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Eerik                00:23:52 19:12:16   04:41  2  05:59  2  10:07  2  11:48  2  12:32  2  13:55  2  15:12  2  19:30  2  20:45  2  23:52  2 00:23:52
     8915                                           04:41  2  01:18  1  04:08  3  01:41  1  00:44  1  01:23  2  01:17  2  04:18  2  01:15  2  03:07  1
                                                    01:50    -00:06     02:21    -00:59    -00:11     00:04     00:17    -01:48     00:02    -00:34   
  3. Grete Usin                 00:37:43 18:46:31   07:50  4  09:58  3  12:42  3  17:12  3  18:29  3  20:31  3  27:00  3  30:06  3  31:56  3  37:43  3 00:37:43
     8648                                           07:50  4  02:08  3  02:44  2  04:30  3  01:17  3  02:02  3  06:29  3  03:06  1  01:50  3  05:47  3
                                                    04:59     00:44     00:57     01:50     00:22     00:43     05:29    -03:00     00:37     02:06   
     Helle Lippmaa              DQ       18:05:44   07:24  3  10:49  4  19:57  4  28:05  4  29:46  4  34:34  4                                         DQ
       93 Orion                                     07:24  3  03:25  4  09:08  4  08:08  4  01:41  4  04:48  4                                        
                                                    04:33     02:01     07:21     05:28     00:46     03:29                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     01:18     01:47     01:41     00:44     01:19     01:00     03:06     01:13     03:07   00:18:06

N21S Rada (3): 10 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  Finiš              
  1. Margit Võhandu             00:42:38 17:19:12   05:44  1  10:35  1  16:29  1  21:10  1  26:06  1  27:07  1  29:27  1  30:19  1  38:33  1  40:50  1  42:38  1 00:42:38
    11800                                           05:44  1  04:51  1  05:54  1  04:41  1  04:56  1  01:01  1  02:20  1  00:52  1  08:14  1  02:17  1  01:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:44     04:51     05:54     04:41     04:56     01:01     02:20     00:52     08:14     02:17     01:48   00:42:38

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Meelike Pandis             00:45:26 17:51:59   04:07  2  09:05  5  10:22  5  15:43  5  16:36  5  17:43  5  18:31  4  22:22  2  25:09  2  27:24  2  30:27  1  35:38  2  38:01  2  39:11  2  43:07  3  45:04  1  45:26  1 00:45:26
     1665 Ilves                                     04:07  2  04:58  5  01:17  3  05:21  4  00:53  1  01:07  3  00:48  3  03:51  1  02:47  4  02:15  3  03:03  3  05:11  5  02:23  4  01:10  4  03:56  2  01:57  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heidi Sild                 00:45:58 17:22:32   03:27  1  05:01  1  06:05  1  10:23  1  12:00  1  12:57  1  13:38  1  25:38  5  29:30  4  31:11  4  33:09  4  36:39  3  38:30  3  39:26  3  43:00  2  45:41  2  45:58  2 00:45:58
     5592 West                                      03:27  1  01:34  1  01:04  1  04:18  1  01:37  6  00:57  1  00:41  1  12:00  6  03:52  5  01:41  1  01:58  1  03:30  3  01:51  1  00:56  1  03:34  1  02:41  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:40    -03:24    -00:13    -01:03     00:44    -00:10    -00:07     08:09     01:05    -00:34    -01:05    -01:41    -00:32    -00:14    -00:22     00:44    -00:05   
  3. Anneli Rämmann             00:46:08 17:18:00   04:09  3  05:54  2  06:59  2  11:23  2  12:19  2  13:21  2  14:10  2  19:57  1  21:41  1  26:23  1  32:02  3  34:03  1  35:59  1  37:06  1  41:19  1  45:51  3  46:08  3 00:46:08
     8644 Germund Hulgi O                           04:09  3  01:45  2  01:05  2  04:24  2  00:56  3  01:02  2  00:49  4  05:47  4  01:44  1  04:42  6  05:39  5  02:01  1  01:56  2  01:07  2  04:13  3  04:32  5  00:17  1
                                                    00:02    -03:13    -00:12    -00:57     00:03    -00:05     00:01     01:56    -01:03     02:27     02:36    -03:10    -00:27    -00:03     00:17     02:35    -00:05   
  4. Triina-Britt Preden        00:49:18 17:55:25   04:42  5  06:59  4  08:26  3  15:10  4  16:15  4  17:41  4  18:41  5  23:29  3  26:13  3  28:40  3  31:59  2  37:36  4  40:11  4  41:24  4  46:30  4  48:53  4  49:18  4 00:49:18
     1361 TON                                       04:42  5  02:17  4  01:27  5  06:44  5  01:05  5  01:26  5  01:00  6  04:48  3  02:44  3  02:27  5  03:19  4  05:37  6  02:35  5  01:13  5  05:06  5  02:23  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:35    -02:41     00:10     01:23     00:12     00:19     00:12     00:57    -00:03     00:12     00:16     00:26     00:12     00:03     01:10     00:26     00:03   
  5. Merike Paapson             00:56:37 17:30:26   04:39  4  06:47  3  09:10  4  13:54  3  14:47  3  15:56  3  16:42  3  23:30  4  34:29  5  36:22  5  42:24  5  44:48  5  48:18  5  49:26  5  54:28  5  56:11  5  56:37  5 00:56:37
     2741 TON                                       04:39  4  02:08  3  02:23  6  04:44  3  00:53  1  01:09  4  00:46  2  06:48  5  10:59  6  01:53  2  06:02  6  02:24  2  03:30  6  01:08  3  05:02  4  01:43  1  00:26  5
                                                    00:32    -02:50     01:06    -00:37     00:00     00:02    -00:02     02:57     08:12    -00:22     02:59    -02:47     01:07    -00:02     01:06    -00:14     00:04   
     Marika Kirsspuu            DQ       17:38:33                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
      260 TAOK                                                          01:24  4  06:59  6  01:02  4  01:27  6  00:52  5  04:25  2  02:13  2  02:21  4  02:25  2  04:19  4  02:16  3  01:35  6  05:52  6                    
                                                                        00:07     01:38     00:09     00:20     00:04     00:34    -00:34     00:06    -00:38    -00:52    -00:07     00:25     01:56                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     01:34     01:04     04:18     00:53     00:57     00:41     03:51     01:44     01:41     01:58     02:01     01:51     00:56     03:34     01:43     00:17   00:32:30

N40S Rada (3): 10 KP 2,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 48)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  Finiš              
  1. Gea Rennel                 00:25:56 18:42:57   05:12  1  07:20  1  08:36  1  11:16  1  13:59  1  14:48  1  15:57  1  16:49  1  20:14  1  23:41  1  25:56  1 00:25:56
     2853 Harju KEK                                 05:12  1  02:08  1  01:16  1  02:40  1  02:43  1  00:49  1  01:09  1  00:52  1  03:25  1  03:27  2  02:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilse Uus                   00:48:11 17:51:42   07:49  2  13:33  2  15:14  2  20:35  2  25:25  2  32:07  2  33:38  2  34:42  2  42:51  2  45:41  2  48:11  2 00:48:11
      300 TON                                       07:49  2  05:44  2  01:41  2  05:21  2  04:50  2  06:42  2  01:31  2  01:04  2  08:09  2  02:50  1  02:30  2
                                                    02:37     03:36     00:25     02:41     02:07     05:53     00:22     00:12     04:44    -00:37     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:12     02:08     01:16     02:40     02:43     00:49     01:09     00:52     03:25     02:50     02:15   00:25:19

N50 Rada (2): 16 KP 4,90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Ann Warma-Laas             00:47:01 17:16:51   05:04  2  07:20  2  08:42  2  13:14  1  14:19  1  15:38  1  16:42  1  23:04  2  25:29  1  28:00  1  30:29  1  35:10  1  37:36  1  38:52  1  44:06  1  46:36  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
     8817 HOK                                       05:04  2  02:16  1  01:22  1  04:32  1  01:05  1  01:19  1  01:04  2  06:22  2  02:25  1  02:31  1  02:29  1  04:41  3  02:26  1  01:16  1  05:14  2  02:30  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Kadak                 00:59:05 19:00:00   03:26  1  06:21  1  07:46  1  13:53  2  15:24  2  16:51  2  17:52  2  22:30  1  36:00  2  38:44  2  44:42  2  47:32  2  50:22  2  51:44  2  56:27  2  58:38  2  59:05  2 00:59:05
      705 Lehola                                    03:26  1  02:55  2  01:25  2  06:07  2  01:31  2  01:27  2  01:01  1  04:38  1  13:30  3  02:44  2  05:58  3  02:50  1  02:50  2  01:22  2  04:43  1  02:11  1  00:27  3
                                                   -01:38     00:39     00:03     01:35     00:26     00:08    -00:03    -01:44     11:05     00:13     03:29    -01:51     00:24     00:06    -00:31    -00:19     00:02   
  3. Urvi Sarv                  01:21:19 17:42:55   07:53  3  17:04  3  21:18  3  29:22  3  31:02  3  32:56  3  34:12  3  43:53  3  46:52  3  49:53  3  55:36  3  58:45  3  68:28  3  71:21  3  77:06  3  80:57  3  81:19  3 01:21:19
      222 Orion                                     07:53  3  09:11  3  04:14  3  08:04  3  01:40  3  01:54  3  01:16  3  09:41  3  02:59  2  03:01  3  05:43  2  03:09  2  09:43  3  02:53  3  05:45  3  03:51  3  00:22  1
                                                    02:49     06:55     02:52     03:32     00:35     00:35     00:12     03:19     00:34     00:30     03:14    -01:32     07:17     01:37     00:31     01:21    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:16     01:22     04:32     01:05     01:19     01:01     04:38     02:25     02:31     02:29     02:50     02:26     01:16     04:43     02:11     00:22   00:40:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 22.04.2008 09:46:31 Kompass