Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseumi O-päev - 25.09.2007 - Nõmme

25.09.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jüri Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [10-12P] [10-12T]
[6-7P] [6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]
6-7TRada (1): 9 KP2,38 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   77 Ann-Kristin Kruuk         7a          00:24:29
  1.   29 Karolina Ilona Rohesalu   6a          00:24:29
  3.   98 Anneli Teiste             7a          00:24:36
  4.   85 Irene Isabel Mileiko      7a          00:24:42
  5.    2 Helena Engström           6a          00:24:47
  6.  105 Margot Jukk               7b          00:25:53
  7.   11 Laura Kõrsmaa             6a          00:25:59
  8.  123 Kristiine Saarmann        7b          00:26:05
  9.  130 Laura Berta Vahtra        7b          00:26:20
 10.   15 Danielle Luks             6a          00:26:41
 11.   49 Anni-Liis Lõhmus          6b          00:27:16
 12.   36 Elizabeth Berthel         6b          00:27:30
 13.  128 Anne Marie Zvirik         7b          00:27:49
 14.    1 Maria Berezina            6a          00:27:59
 15.   45 Laura Kunman              6b          00:28:01
 16.   53 Liisa Pormeister          6b          00:28:23
 17.  125 Kätliin Soosalu           7b          00:28:48
 18.   61 Loore-Loo Sibul           6b          00:28:55
 19.   58 Eva Rank                  6b          00:29:34
 20.   55 Hanna-Grete Priks         6b          00:30:28
 21.   23 Laura Peld                6a          00:30:29
 22.   26 Heidi Rand                6a          00:30:48
 23.  110 Kristine Leetberg         7b          00:30:59
 24.   56 Irma Põder                6b          00:31:13
 25.   27 Pauliina Ranne            6a          00:33:13
 26.   42 Dagmar Kelder             6b          00:33:18
 27.   31 Regina Russanova          6a          00:34:11
 28.  132 Anna Maria Viinalass      7b          00:35:37
 29.   94 Sanna Maria Rink          7a          00:37:14
 30.   67 Liise-Marie Valgi         6b          00:37:38
 30.   91 Viktoria Plemakova        7a          00:37:38
 32.   40 Helena Jõers              6b          00:37:54
 33.   64 Alice Turunova            6b          00:37:56
 34.   57 Steffi Pähn               6b          00:38:14
 35.   33 Gerdel-Gris Sibrik        6a          00:38:45
 36.  129 Katre Marily Tammann      7b          00:39:43
 36.  106 Frida Jõe                 7b          00:39:43
 38.  119 Liisa Rajamets            7b          00:40:22
 39.   66 Anett Michelle Valdner    6b          00:40:29
 40.   70 Elsbeth Hanna Aarsalu     7a          00:41:04
 41.   60 Paula Johanna Rõuk        6b          00:41:25
 42.   78 Kadri Kurg                7a          00:41:30
 43.   72 Mia Nicole Eklund         7a          00:41:34
 44.   82 Liselle Luks              7a          00:41:46
 45.   75 Mari Kalma                7a          00:42:06
 46.   84 Sandra Maide              7a          00:44:33
 47.  121 Anna-Grete Rebane         7b          00:44:53
 48.   50 Maria Noormaa             6b          00:47:03
 49.  102 Jana Džekseneva           7b          00:48:48
 49.  114 Monika Miilvee            7b          00:48:48
 51.  122 Diana Rudenko             7b          00:48:50
 52.   92 Mette-Triin Purde         7a          00:48:52
 53.   97 Laura Tammann             7a          00:48:56
 54.  103 Monika Härma              7b          00:48:57
 55.   86 Martin-Verner Murd        7a          00:49:03
 56.   65 Aliis Uudelt              6b          00:49:09
 57.   16 Käroliis Lutsar           6a          00:51:05
 58.  101 Karoliina Asujõe          7b          00:52:20
 59.   88 Johanna Nisu              7a          00:52:33
 60.    4 Natalja Galaganova        6a          00:53:45
 61.   81 Tatjana Laius             7a          00:53:50
 62.   87 Karita Männisalu          7a          00:53:58
 63.  117 Agnes Poom                7b          00:54:03
 64.   80 Natalja Laius             7a          00:54:08
 65.  107 Karen-Pauliin Konks       7b          00:57:58
 66.  116 Liis Palk                 7b          00:58:23
 67.   22 Kätlin Lisete Nõgols      6a          01:25:59
 68.   14 Sandra Linnutaja          6a          01:29:54
 69.   12 Marion Laur               6a          01:42:45
 70.    7 Johanna Kiik              6a          01:42:52
       89 Karina Noor               7a          DQ      
       73 Elin Holm                 7a          DQ      
       25 Marianne Raid             6a          DQ      
      124 Laura-Marie Sooaluste     7b          DQ      
6-7PRada (2): 11 KP3,39 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  127 Eduard Zmitrovitš         7b          00:30:35
  2.   37 Kaspar Eensalu            6b          00:33:12
  3.   47 Erik Kõvatomas            6b          00:34:18
  4.   52 Hindrek Ojamaa            6b          00:34:29
  5.   54 Deniss Potapenko          6b          00:34:32
  6.   18 Steven Maasi              6a          00:35:07
  7.   59 Emil Ruubel               6b          00:35:26
  8.  113 Risto Meejärv             7b          00:36:06
  9.  120 Priit Rannik              7b          00:36:19
 10.   39 Georg Huban               6b          00:41:14
 11.   28 Reio Riisna               6a          00:42:47
 12.   30 Risto Roosve              6a          00:43:35
 13.   41 Martin Järva              6b          00:44:54
 14.   96 Aldin Talve               7a          00:44:56
 15.   69 Karl Velmet               6b          00:45:47
 16.   95 Argo Selin                7a          00:46:52
 17.   38 Aksel Ossi Gull           6b          00:47:37
 18.  104 Siim Artur Juht           7b          00:47:41
 19.   71 Tanel Ehatamm             7a          00:47:59
 19.   76 Artjom Kortšagin          7a          00:47:59
 21.   51 Martin Nurmsaar           6b          00:48:52
 22.   44 Jaan Kunman               6b          00:48:55
 23.  133 Martin Voog               7b          00:49:03
 24.   48 Erki Laansalu             6b          00:49:07
 25.   32 Norman Salong             6a          00:50:11
 26.   43 Robert Kulakovski         6b          00:50:52
 27.   17 Andri Lõhek               6a          00:50:59
 28.   68 Allan Veeber              6b          00:51:58
 29.  118 Artjom Prus               7b          00:52:41
 30.   20 Aleksander Metsamärt      6a          00:54:11
 31.   13 Urmo Linntam              6a          00:54:54
 32.  452 Helmet Pikkel                         00:55:27
 33.   34 Erik Trummal              6a          00:56:08
 34.  126 Erik Šehtman              7b          00:56:37
 35.  109 Aap Korp                  7b          00:58:08
 36.   83 Martin Andreas Maarand    7a          00:58:44
 37.   35 Richard Tuisk             6a          00:59:23
 38.    5 Martin Janno              6a          00:59:38
 39.   99 Jürgen Tiisler            7a          01:00:39
 40.  100 Joosep Tiismus            7a          01:00:42
 41.   90 Patrick Pihelgas          7a          01:14:09
 42.   93 Gert Rand                 7a          01:16:02
 43.    6 Karl-Kristjan Juht        6a          01:31:18
       10 Paulo Kulešov             6a          DQ      
      112 Mikk Mattias Mahlapuu     7b          DQ      
      115 Ottomar Paeväli           7b          DQ      
       21 Andris Männik             6a          DQ      
        3 Eddie Ever                6a          DQ      
        8 Rick Kondratjev           6a          DQ      
       24 Oliver Penu               6a          DQ      
        9 Deniss Kovaljov           6a          DQ      
       62 Seva Zhitnik              6b          DQ      
       46 Nikita Kutšerov           6b          DQ      
       79 Hannes Käsper             7a          DQ      
8-9TRada (2): 11 KP3,39 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  178 Killu Leet                8b          00:32:14
  2.  183 Mariin Murd               8b          00:32:21
  3.  185 Jekaterina Nesterova      8b          00:32:33
  4.  217 Elina Netšajeva           9a          00:32:56
  5.  228 Merlin Vettik             9a          00:33:03
  6.  251 Karina Škurd              9b          00:33:26
  7.  214 Kätlin Lill               9a          00:35:06
  8.  206 Dana Ihsanova             9a          00:39:01
  9.  239 Kaia Grete Kukker         9b          00:39:26
 10.  253 Saskia Tatrik             9b          00:40:51
 11.  252 Siiri Talvistu            9b          00:41:02
 12.  219 Andra Prems               9a          00:41:55
 13.  212 Amii Leppik               9a          00:42:10
 14.  255 Liis Kristiin Vaher       9b          00:42:18
 15.  207 Maria Julia Juvakka       9a          00:43:13
 16.  234 Maria Jürisson            9b          00:43:43
 17.  208 Melani Kalev              9a          00:43:50
 18.  187 Paulina Pähn              8b          00:44:37
 19.  188 Merilin Rannik            8b          00:44:41
 20.  199 Kirke Treial              8b          00:45:21
 21.  180 Sälly Lember              8b          00:45:24
 22.  218 Susanna Paeväli           9a          00:46:46
 23.  247 Madli Paves               9b          00:49:23
 24.  231 Medeia Džaparidze         9b          00:49:31
 25.  184 Jenny Mölder              8b          00:49:59
 26.  175 Piret Kannussaar          8b          00:50:00
 27.  215 Kristel Linnutaja         9a          00:50:03
 28.  232 Mari-Ly Hallikmägi        9b          00:50:12
 29.  221 Carol Rennebaum           9a          00:50:13
 30.  229 Getter Õigus              9a          00:50:14
 31.  204 Triin Eljas               9a          00:50:31
 32.  240 Kaie-Riin Kusmin          9b          00:50:35
 33.  139 Amanda-Johanna Joa        8a          00:51:04
 34.  238 Kaarin Kivirähk           9b          00:51:07
 35.  159 Kaidi Reinart             8a          00:51:09
 36.  237 Katrin Kaisa Kirotar      9b          00:51:23
 37.  154 Lisette Parika            8a          00:51:25
 38.  250 Sander Suurpere           9b          00:53:02
 39.  171 Siim Ermast               8b          00:53:13
 40.  226 Reti Vainokivi            9a          00:56:53
 41.  196 Tiina Evely Tammann       8b          00:56:59
 42.  181 Elisa Liiv                8b          00:57:52
 43.  190 Triinu Sepp               8b          00:57:53
 44.  191 Anette Siedermann         8b          00:58:13
 45.  236 Liisi Kerik               9b          00:58:16
 46.  140 Laura Jõers               8a          00:59:16
 47.  210 Siiri Kumari              9a          00:59:57
 48.  155 Laura Pormeister          8a          01:00:54
 49.  195 Jaanika Talvistu          8b          01:04:20
 50.  202 Brigitta Volmer           8b          01:04:21
 51.  197 Kristiina Tammik          8b          01:04:52
 52.  169 Katriin Bachmann          8b          01:05:19
 53.  172 Heli Hirsik               8b          01:05:30
 54.  142 Katariina Kalda           8a          01:05:41
 55.  166 Johanna Valge             8a          01:06:14
 56.  163 Kelly Zdankevitch         8a          01:07:24
 57.  148 Grete-Katariine Kuum      8a          01:07:29
 58.  176 Kristel Käärik            8b          01:09:42
 59.  203 Ingrid Öövel              8b          01:09:52
 60.  150 Mia Lahtvee               8a          01:09:54
 61.  144 Kertu Kallaspoolik        8a          01:10:12
 62.  153 Janne Paabor              8a          01:10:30
 63.  156 Hanna Liisa Põllu         8a          01:10:40
 64.  162 Anna Zadorožnaja          8a          01:11:25
 65.  164 Maria Tkatšuk             8a          01:11:33
 66.  160 Olga Saal                 8a          01:15:21
 67.  143 Hanneleele Kaldmaa        8a          01:23:35
 68.  145 Karola Karlson            8a          01:23:36
      244 Liina-Maria Lõhmus        9b          DQ      
      248 Kristiina Reinfeldt       9b          DQ      
      161 Kadri Salamäe             8a          DQ      
      149 Kristiine Helen Laan      8a          DQ      
8-9PRada (3): 13 KP3,98 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  257 Joonas Vangonen           9b          00:24:36
  2.  225 Jaan-Aaron Vahlberg       9a          00:35:03
  3.  241 Rain Laansalu             9b          00:36:59
  4.  233 Michelle Hansson          9b          00:38:24
  5.  182 Frank Lüübek              8b          00:39:50
  6.  193 Mait Johannes Sõerde      8b          00:40:08
  7.  198 Hendrik Tiitson           8b          00:40:33
  8.  177 Raikko Laanela            8b          00:41:17
  9.  192 Raido Skeber              8b          00:43:09
 10.  200 Ott Vaha                  8b          00:43:38
 11.  189 Fred Jürgen Rubel         8b          00:43:53
 12.  168 Tiit Kristop Vähi         8a          00:44:19
 13.  138 Fred Faizullin            8a          00:44:22
 14.  170 Martin Eelmaa             8b          00:44:30
 15.  245 Jürgen Lätte              9b          00:44:44
 16.  211 Martin Jaan Leesment      9a          00:48:15
 17.  256 Villem Valgi              9b          00:48:32
 18.  258 Martti Vaske              9b          00:48:46
 19.  259 Martin Villand            9b          00:48:55
 20.  243 Karl Hendrik Lindmaa      9b          00:48:58
 21.  451 Andrus Konks                          00:49:37
 22.  246 Oskar Ojaste              9b          00:53:01
 23.  249 Joonas Russak             9b          00:53:46
 24.  254 Ronald Uus                9b          00:54:11
 25.  235 Karl Kangur               9b          00:55:43
 26.  134 Oskar Appelberg           8a          00:56:40
 27.  186 Taivo Pungas              8b          01:10:09
 28.  194 Artjom Škurenko           8b          01:10:11
 29.  157 Rasmus Raidla             8a          01:14:55
 30.  147 Andi Andri Kuum           8a          01:16:43
 31.  151 Rasmus Noormaa            8a          01:18:29
 32.  213 Kristen Leppik            9a          01:21:00
 33.  220 Ken Raudmets              9a          01:24:08
 34.  174 Magnus Järve              8b          01:27:29
 35.  242 Tony Lepmets              9b          01:28:31
 36.  158 Tristan Rebane            8a          01:29:18
 37.  216 Tõnu Naudi                9a          01:31:42
 38.  224 Mikk-Hardi Tuisk          9a          01:31:54
 39.  179 Robert Lehtma             8b          02:16:25
 40.  173 Rees-Roonius Juurmaa      8b          02:16:34
 41.  201 Tiit-Rein Viitso          8b          02:16:37
      230 Janar Aronija             9b          DQ      
      152 Karl Thomas Oja           8a          DQ      
      227 Mihhail Vassiljev         9a          DQ      
      209 Kaido Kallas              9a          DQ      
      205 Märten Hunt               9a          DQ      
      165 Eliel Trummal             8a          DQ      
      167 Karl Peeter Valk          8a          DQ      
      141 Siim Kaha                 8a          DQ      
10-12TRada (3): 13 KP3,98 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  409 Helena-Paula Aava         12b         00:31:29
  2.  287 Elina Tamm                10a         00:33:57
  3.  333 Liisbet Orav              11a         00:34:07
  4.  331 Heidi Mesipuu             11a         00:34:08
  5.  327 Marin Lehtmets            11a         00:34:13
  6.  326 Brita Kroosmann           11a         00:34:29
  7.  338 Susan Reinholm            11a         00:34:34
  8.  371 Kristi Rebane             11b         00:37:10
  9.  358 Mari Koitver              11b         00:37:11
 10.  383 Maria Derlõš              12a         00:37:18
 11.  387 Nora Juurmaa              12a         00:37:29
 12.  414 Simoona Hion              12b         00:37:35
 13.  366 Laura Nõmmik              11b         00:38:15
 14.  416 Helga Kalm                12b         00:40:46
 15.  433 Iie-Mall Püüa             12b         00:40:56
 16.  330 Katariina Meister         11a         00:41:34
 17.  322 Mirjam Johannes           11a         00:41:40
 17.  356 Laura Keller              11b         00:41:40
 19.  397 Maarja Naan               12a         00:41:54
 20.  401 Kadriann Raud             12a         00:41:59
 21.  377 Ragne Vare                11b         00:42:01
 22.  404 Evelin Saul               12a         00:42:03
 23.  264 Hanna Jõers               10a         00:42:08
 24.  380 Kristel-Amelie Aimre      12a         00:42:10
 25.  437 437                                   00:42:21
 26.  339 Hanna Rätsep              11a         00:42:31
 27.  392 Saana Lattu               12a         00:42:36
 27.  384 Gudrun Heamägi            12a         00:42:36
 29.  400 Marie Pullerits           12a         00:42:37
 30.  344 Paula-Maria Vahtra        11a         00:42:45
 31.  347 Kristi Veski              11a         00:43:05
 32.  332 Sandra-Kristin Noot       11a         00:43:13
 33.  362 Maria Leek                11b         00:43:26
 34.  310 Kristel Põder             10b         00:43:27
 35.  363 Kätty Legušs              11b         00:43:34
 36.  360 Liisa Kuuse               11b         00:43:36
 37.  372 Rahel Rjadnev-Meristo     11b         00:43:48
 38.  301 Kaisa Luik                10b         00:46:09
 39.  295 Paula Koppel              10b         00:46:18
 40.  309 Anet Nuka                 10b         00:46:25
 41.  303 Fanny-Dhelia Lõhmus       10b         00:47:24
 42.  312 Kätlin Rebane             10b         00:48:18
 43.  294 Kerstin Karu              10b         00:48:40
 44.  299 Heili Liis Lepik          10b         00:49:20
 45.  411 Eva Berendsen             12b         00:49:21
 46.  450 Polina Poljakov                       00:49:26
 47.  426 Kirke Narusk              12b         00:49:36
 47.  317 Iiris Viirpalu            10b         00:49:36
 49.  415 Laura Kalle               12b         00:49:44
 50.  440 Tiina Veikat              12b         00:50:04
 51.  305 Liisa Mihkla              10b         00:50:10
 52.  278 Carina Paju               10a         00:50:35
 53.  313 Ann Margit Sepp           10b         00:50:49
 54.  285 Betti Siedermann          10a         00:50:57
 55.  428 Helen Oopkaup             12b         00:51:05
 56.  292 Kärt Kaivapalu            10b         00:51:24
 57.  267 Kristiina Kant            10a         00:51:47
 58.  269 Anastassia Kovalenko      10a         00:51:51
 59.  405 Sanna Schwede             12a         00:51:58
 60.  348 Elisabeth Viinalass       11a         00:52:19
 60.  323 Kreete Kaljumäe           11a         00:52:19
 60.  412 Liilia Buschman           12b         00:52:19
 60.  351 Helene Abel               11b         00:52:19
 64.  407 Mari Timmer               12a         00:52:30
 65.  432 Elina Prudnikova          12b         00:52:53
 66.  298 Fatme Helge Leevald       10b         00:53:26
 67.  343 Lonny Tõnov               11a         00:53:58
 68.  328 Külli Linde               11a         00:53:59
 69.  346 Kaisa-Maria Vellomäe      11a         00:54:08
 70.  345 Eneli Valk                11a         00:54:14
 71.  307 Käti Mägi                 10b         00:55:47
 72.  381 Eva-Liis Annus            12a         00:57:17
 73.  334 Joanna Paabumets          11a         00:57:19
 74.  391 Kadri-Liis Kusmin         12a         00:57:55
 75.  378 Susanna-Aleksandra Veldi  11b         00:58:06
 76.  431 Marie Polli               12b         00:58:32
 76.  357 Helerin Kereme            11b         00:58:32
 78.  430 Birgit Pauklin            12b         00:58:33
 79.  271 Gerli Kundla              10a         01:00:36
 80.  374 Hele-Riin Talk            11b         01:00:45
 81.  353 Adina Faiman              11b         01:01:06
 82.  369 Mari Pever                11b         01:01:27
 83.  438 Anna Tuvike               12b         01:03:59
 84.  306 Christine Mägi            10b         01:06:20
 85.  393 Kristi Leidsaar           12a         01:08:16
 86.  396 Stina Mander              12a         01:08:19
 87.  379 Stella Virve              11b         01:08:48
 88.  266 Maret Kaik                10a         01:09:01
 89.  355 Getter-Kadi Kaldma        11b         01:09:11
 90.  268 Rose-Marie Keva           10a         01:09:17
 91.  284 Veronika Schults          10a         01:09:46
 92.  398 Tiina Nõulik              12a         01:09:52
 93.  439 Helen Uurmann             12b         01:10:04
 94.  270 Merit Kuldkepp            10a         01:10:13
 95.  290 Meri-Kris Jaama           10b         01:10:22
 96.  293 Gunnel Kalvik             10b         01:10:29
 97.  364 Triinu Lepp               11b         01:10:37
 98.  354 Mona Hakomaa              11b         01:10:47
 99.  261 Inke-Brett Eek            10a         01:11:16
100.  280 Triin Pohlak              10a         01:11:27
101.  275 Maarja Lutsar             10a         01:12:21
      425 Andra Männisalu           12b         DQ      
      288 Daily Torn                10a         DQ      
      423 Kadri Miller              12b         DQ      
      375 Liis Themas               11b         DQ      
      418 Hele-Riin Kukker          12b         DQ      
      437 Maret Tamme               12b         DQ      
      417 Maarja Kell               12b         DQ      
10-12PRada (4): 15 KP4,98 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  422 Tõnis Metsaots            12b         00:31:32
  2.  382 Rasmus Armas              12a         00:34:32
  3.  395 Dan Lõhmus                12a         00:34:36
  4.  388 Ervin Järvlepp            12a         00:34:39
  5.  403 Allan Roosmaa             12a         00:34:41
  6.  429 Martin Padar              12b         00:34:57
  7.  435 Kristo Siig               12b         00:35:49
  8.  352 Karl Annusver             11b         00:36:27
  9.  342 Arseni Timofejev          11a         00:36:45
 10.  337 Rait Rebane               11a         00:37:28
 11.  420 Alvar Kuusmik             12b         00:37:50
 12.  304 Ott Allan Mahlapuu        10b         00:38:38
 13.  321 Kristjan Haljak           11a         00:39:07
 14.  436 Artur Staškevitš          12b         00:39:11
 15.  376 Mikk Uusmäe               11b         00:40:28
 16.  291 Jaak Järva                10b         00:40:34
 16.  302 Karl-Andreas Luik         10b         00:40:34
 18.  370 Sander Poks               11b         00:40:41
 19.  419 Kristjan Kruuk            12b         00:41:39
 20.  274 Marko-Alari Lont          10a         00:41:57
 21.  315 Hans Henrik Vallimäe      10b         00:42:05
 22.  324 Raido Kraavik             11a         00:42:06
 23.  296 Ragnar Kruusimäe          10b         00:42:48
 24.  311 Sander Ratso              10b         00:42:53
 25.  318 Nils-Arne Allaste         11a         00:43:58
 26.  297 Priit Laht                10b         00:44:32
 27.  329 Jaak Maasalu              11a         00:44:58
 28.  308 Kent Märjamaa             10b         00:45:00
 29.  408 Ants Vill                 12a         00:45:34
 30.  349 Hendrik Võrno             11a         00:47:48
 31.  335 Jüri Preobraženski        11a         00:48:08
 32.  406 Joosep Susi               12a         00:51:53
 33.  365 Tõnis-Sander Maarits      11b         00:52:41
 34.  424 Siim Männart              12b         00:52:44
 35.  361 Kaarel Lapimaa            11b         00:52:54
 36.  410 Tõnn Adermann             12b         00:53:01
 37.  336 Christopher Rajaveer      11a         00:53:34
 38.  320 Sven Elvelt               11a         00:53:48
 39.  350 Andres Aas                11b         00:54:01
 40.   59 59                                    00:54:07
 41.  325 Villem Krispin            11a         00:54:18
 42.  273 Joosep Käsper             10a         00:54:28
 43.  282 Kaarel Raidam             10a         00:58:02
 44.  300 Markus Lippus             10b         01:00:20
 45.  314 Tõnis Sepp                10b         01:01:20
 46.  276 Erkki Sven Margna         10a         01:04:34
 47.  421 Mihkel Mets               12b         01:05:45
 48.  272 Kristjan Kuusiku          10a         01:06:45
 49.  394 Robin Lilleorg            12a         01:08:40
 50.  402 Kristjan Raudsepp         12a         01:09:22
 51.  399 Sten Pihor                12a         01:09:29
 52.  367 Hendrik Paluteder         11b         01:09:44
 53.  386 Hans-Peter Isand          12a         01:11:49
 54.  286 Ramuel Tafenau            10a         01:12:50
 55.  373 Alois Rohtla              11b         01:13:21
 56.  319 Georg Aule                11a         01:16:24
 57.  262 Toomas Jakobson           10a         01:17:23
 58.  260 Martin Dišlis             10a         01:17:31
 59.  277 Rolf Jürgen Metsa         10a         01:59:29
 60.  283 Frank Erik Ringas         10a         02:00:04
 61.  263 Sten Juur                 10a         02:00:11
 62.  265 Rasmus Jürilo             10a         02:00:35
 63.  281 Karl-Joosep Pärtel        10a         02:01:12
      413 Erik Heinsaar             12b         DQ      
      340 Johannes Christopher S... 11a         DQ      
# 1Rada (6-7T): 9 KP2,38 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   77 Ann-Kristin Kruuk         7a          00:24:29
  1.   29 Karolina Ilona Rohesalu   6a          00:24:29
  3.   98 Anneli Teiste             7a          00:24:36
  4.   85 Irene Isabel Mileiko      7a          00:24:42
  5.    2 Helena Engström           6a          00:24:47
  6.  105 Margot Jukk               7b          00:25:53
  7.   11 Laura Kõrsmaa             6a          00:25:59
  8.  123 Kristiine Saarmann        7b          00:26:05
  9.  130 Laura Berta Vahtra        7b          00:26:20
 10.   15 Danielle Luks             6a          00:26:41
 11.   49 Anni-Liis Lõhmus          6b          00:27:16
 12.   36 Elizabeth Berthel         6b          00:27:30
 13.  128 Anne Marie Zvirik         7b          00:27:49
 14.    1 Maria Berezina            6a          00:27:59
 15.   45 Laura Kunman              6b          00:28:01
 16.   53 Liisa Pormeister          6b          00:28:23
 17.  125 Kätliin Soosalu           7b          00:28:48
 18.   61 Loore-Loo Sibul           6b          00:28:55
 19.   58 Eva Rank                  6b          00:29:34
 20.   55 Hanna-Grete Priks         6b          00:30:28
 21.   23 Laura Peld                6a          00:30:29
 22.   26 Heidi Rand                6a          00:30:48
 23.  110 Kristine Leetberg         7b          00:30:59
 24.   56 Irma Põder                6b          00:31:13
 25.   27 Pauliina Ranne            6a          00:33:13
 26.   42 Dagmar Kelder             6b          00:33:18
 27.   31 Regina Russanova          6a          00:34:11
 28.  132 Anna Maria Viinalass      7b          00:35:37
 29.   94 Sanna Maria Rink          7a          00:37:14
 30.   67 Liise-Marie Valgi         6b          00:37:38
 30.   91 Viktoria Plemakova        7a          00:37:38
 32.   40 Helena Jõers              6b          00:37:54
 33.   64 Alice Turunova            6b          00:37:56
 34.   57 Steffi Pähn               6b          00:38:14
 35.   33 Gerdel-Gris Sibrik        6a          00:38:45
 36.  129 Katre Marily Tammann      7b          00:39:43
 36.  106 Frida Jõe                 7b          00:39:43
 38.  119 Liisa Rajamets            7b          00:40:22
 39.   66 Anett Michelle Valdner    6b          00:40:29
 40.   70 Elsbeth Hanna Aarsalu     7a          00:41:04
 41.   60 Paula Johanna Rõuk        6b          00:41:25
 42.   78 Kadri Kurg                7a          00:41:30
 43.   72 Mia Nicole Eklund         7a          00:41:34
 44.   82 Liselle Luks              7a          00:41:46
 45.   75 Mari Kalma                7a          00:42:06
 46.   84 Sandra Maide              7a          00:44:33
 47.  121 Anna-Grete Rebane         7b          00:44:53
 48.   50 Maria Noormaa             6b          00:47:03
 49.  102 Jana Džekseneva           7b          00:48:48
 49.  114 Monika Miilvee            7b          00:48:48
 51.  122 Diana Rudenko             7b          00:48:50
 52.   92 Mette-Triin Purde         7a          00:48:52
 53.   97 Laura Tammann             7a          00:48:56
 54.  103 Monika Härma              7b          00:48:57
 55.   86 Martin-Verner Murd        7a          00:49:03
 56.   65 Aliis Uudelt              6b          00:49:09
 57.   16 Käroliis Lutsar           6a          00:51:05
 58.  101 Karoliina Asujõe          7b          00:52:20
 59.   88 Johanna Nisu              7a          00:52:33
 60.    4 Natalja Galaganova        6a          00:53:45
 61.   81 Tatjana Laius             7a          00:53:50
 62.   87 Karita Männisalu          7a          00:53:58
 63.  117 Agnes Poom                7b          00:54:03
 64.   80 Natalja Laius             7a          00:54:08
 65.  107 Karen-Pauliin Konks       7b          00:57:58
 66.  116 Liis Palk                 7b          00:58:23
 67.   22 Kätlin Lisete Nõgols      6a          01:25:59
 68.   14 Sandra Linnutaja          6a          01:29:54
 69.   12 Marion Laur               6a          01:42:45
 70.    7 Johanna Kiik              6a          01:42:52
       89 Karina Noor               7a          DQ      
       73 Elin Holm                 7a          DQ      
       25 Marianne Raid             6a          DQ      
      124 Laura-Marie Sooaluste     7b          DQ      
# 2Rada (6-7P,8-9T): 11 KP3,39 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  127 Eduard Zmitrovitš         7b          00:30:35
  2.  178 Killu Leet                8b          00:32:14
  3.  183 Mariin Murd               8b          00:32:21
  4.  185 Jekaterina Nesterova      8b          00:32:33
  5.  217 Elina Netšajeva           9a          00:32:56
  6.  228 Merlin Vettik             9a          00:33:03
  7.   37 Kaspar Eensalu            6b          00:33:12
  8.  251 Karina Škurd              9b          00:33:26
  9.   47 Erik Kõvatomas            6b          00:34:18
 10.   52 Hindrek Ojamaa            6b          00:34:29
 11.   54 Deniss Potapenko          6b          00:34:32
 12.  214 Kätlin Lill               9a          00:35:06
 13.   18 Steven Maasi              6a          00:35:07
 14.   59 Emil Ruubel               6b          00:35:26
 15.  113 Risto Meejärv             7b          00:36:06
 16.  120 Priit Rannik              7b          00:36:19
 17.  206 Dana Ihsanova             9a          00:39:01
 18.  239 Kaia Grete Kukker         9b          00:39:26
 19.  253 Saskia Tatrik             9b          00:40:51
 20.  252 Siiri Talvistu            9b          00:41:02
 21.   39 Georg Huban               6b          00:41:14
 22.  219 Andra Prems               9a          00:41:55
 23.  212 Amii Leppik               9a          00:42:10
 24.  255 Liis Kristiin Vaher       9b          00:42:18
 25.   28 Reio Riisna               6a          00:42:47
 26.  207 Maria Julia Juvakka       9a          00:43:13
 27.   30 Risto Roosve              6a          00:43:35
 28.  234 Maria Jürisson            9b          00:43:43
 29.  208 Melani Kalev              9a          00:43:50
 30.  187 Paulina Pähn              8b          00:44:37
 31.  188 Merilin Rannik            8b          00:44:41
 32.   41 Martin Järva              6b          00:44:54
 33.   96 Aldin Talve               7a          00:44:56
 34.  199 Kirke Treial              8b          00:45:21
 35.  180 Sälly Lember              8b          00:45:24
 36.   69 Karl Velmet               6b          00:45:47
 37.  218 Susanna Paeväli           9a          00:46:46
 38.   95 Argo Selin                7a          00:46:52
 39.   38 Aksel Ossi Gull           6b          00:47:37
 40.  104 Siim Artur Juht           7b          00:47:41
 41.   71 Tanel Ehatamm             7a          00:47:59
 41.   76 Artjom Kortšagin          7a          00:47:59
 43.   51 Martin Nurmsaar           6b          00:48:52
 44.   44 Jaan Kunman               6b          00:48:55
 45.  133 Martin Voog               7b          00:49:03
 46.   48 Erki Laansalu             6b          00:49:07
 47.  247 Madli Paves               9b          00:49:23
 48.  231 Medeia Džaparidze         9b          00:49:31
 49.  184 Jenny Mölder              8b          00:49:59
 50.  175 Piret Kannussaar          8b          00:50:00
 51.  215 Kristel Linnutaja         9a          00:50:03
 52.   32 Norman Salong             6a          00:50:11
 53.  232 Mari-Ly Hallikmägi        9b          00:50:12
 54.  221 Carol Rennebaum           9a          00:50:13
 55.  229 Getter Õigus              9a          00:50:14
 56.  204 Triin Eljas               9a          00:50:31
 57.  240 Kaie-Riin Kusmin          9b          00:50:35
 58.   43 Robert Kulakovski         6b          00:50:52
 59.   17 Andri Lõhek               6a          00:50:59
 60.  139 Amanda-Johanna Joa        8a          00:51:04
 61.  238 Kaarin Kivirähk           9b          00:51:07
 62.  159 Kaidi Reinart             8a          00:51:09
 63.  237 Katrin Kaisa Kirotar      9b          00:51:23
 64.  154 Lisette Parika            8a          00:51:25
 65.   68 Allan Veeber              6b          00:51:58
 66.  118 Artjom Prus               7b          00:52:41
 67.  250 Sander Suurpere           9b          00:53:02
 68.  171 Siim Ermast               8b          00:53:13
 69.   20 Aleksander Metsamärt      6a          00:54:11
 70.   13 Urmo Linntam              6a          00:54:54
 71.  452 Helmet Pikkel                         00:55:27
 72.   34 Erik Trummal              6a          00:56:08
 73.  126 Erik Šehtman              7b          00:56:37
 74.  226 Reti Vainokivi            9a          00:56:53
 75.  196 Tiina Evely Tammann       8b          00:56:59
 76.  181 Elisa Liiv                8b          00:57:52
 77.  190 Triinu Sepp               8b          00:57:53
 78.  109 Aap Korp                  7b          00:58:08
 79.  191 Anette Siedermann         8b          00:58:13
 80.  236 Liisi Kerik               9b          00:58:16
 81.   83 Martin Andreas Maarand    7a          00:58:44
 82.  140 Laura Jõers               8a          00:59:16
 83.   35 Richard Tuisk             6a          00:59:23
 84.    5 Martin Janno              6a          00:59:38
 85.  210 Siiri Kumari              9a          00:59:57
 86.   99 Jürgen Tiisler            7a          01:00:39
 87.  100 Joosep Tiismus            7a          01:00:42
 88.  155 Laura Pormeister          8a          01:00:54
 89.  195 Jaanika Talvistu          8b          01:04:20
 90.  202 Brigitta Volmer           8b          01:04:21
 91.  197 Kristiina Tammik          8b          01:04:52
 92.  169 Katriin Bachmann          8b          01:05:19
 93.  172 Heli Hirsik               8b          01:05:30
 94.  142 Katariina Kalda           8a          01:05:41
 95.  166 Johanna Valge             8a          01:06:14
 96.  163 Kelly Zdankevitch         8a          01:07:24
 97.  148 Grete-Katariine Kuum      8a          01:07:29
 98.  176 Kristel Käärik            8b          01:09:42
 99.  203 Ingrid Öövel              8b          01:09:52
100.  150 Mia Lahtvee               8a          01:09:54
101.  144 Kertu Kallaspoolik        8a          01:10:12
102.  153 Janne Paabor              8a          01:10:30
103.  156 Hanna Liisa Põllu         8a          01:10:40
104.  162 Anna Zadorožnaja          8a          01:11:25
105.  164 Maria Tkatšuk             8a          01:11:33
106.   90 Patrick Pihelgas          7a          01:14:09
107.  160 Olga Saal                 8a          01:15:21
108.   93 Gert Rand                 7a          01:16:02
109.  143 Hanneleele Kaldmaa        8a          01:23:35
110.  145 Karola Karlson            8a          01:23:36
111.    6 Karl-Kristjan Juht        6a          01:31:18
        9 Deniss Kovaljov           6a          DQ      
       21 Andris Männik             6a          DQ      
      244 Liina-Maria Lõhmus        9b          DQ      
       10 Paulo Kulešov             6a          DQ      
       79 Hannes Käsper             7a          DQ      
      112 Mikk Mattias Mahlapuu     7b          DQ      
      115 Ottomar Paeväli           7b          DQ      
      149 Kristiine Helen Laan      8a          DQ      
        3 Eddie Ever                6a          DQ      
        8 Rick Kondratjev           6a          DQ      
       24 Oliver Penu               6a          DQ      
      248 Kristiina Reinfeldt       9b          DQ      
       62 Seva Zhitnik              6b          DQ      
       46 Nikita Kutšerov           6b          DQ      
      161 Kadri Salamäe             8a          DQ      
# 3Rada (8-9P,10-12T): 13 KP3,98 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  257 Joonas Vangonen           9b          00:24:36
  2.  409 Helena-Paula Aava         12b         00:31:29
  3.  287 Elina Tamm                10a         00:33:57
  4.  333 Liisbet Orav              11a         00:34:07
  5.  331 Heidi Mesipuu             11a         00:34:08
  6.  327 Marin Lehtmets            11a         00:34:13
  7.  326 Brita Kroosmann           11a         00:34:29
  8.  338 Susan Reinholm            11a         00:34:34
  9.  225 Jaan-Aaron Vahlberg       9a          00:35:03
 10.  241 Rain Laansalu             9b          00:36:59
 11.  371 Kristi Rebane             11b         00:37:10
 12.  358 Mari Koitver              11b         00:37:11
 13.  383 Maria Derlõš              12a         00:37:18
 14.  387 Nora Juurmaa              12a         00:37:29
 15.  414 Simoona Hion              12b         00:37:35
 16.  366 Laura Nõmmik              11b         00:38:15
 17.  233 Michelle Hansson          9b          00:38:24
 18.  182 Frank Lüübek              8b          00:39:50
 19.  193 Mait Johannes Sõerde      8b          00:40:08
 20.  198 Hendrik Tiitson           8b          00:40:33
 21.  416 Helga Kalm                12b         00:40:46
 22.  433 Iie-Mall Püüa             12b         00:40:56
 23.  177 Raikko Laanela            8b          00:41:17
 24.  330 Katariina Meister         11a         00:41:34
 25.  322 Mirjam Johannes           11a         00:41:40
 25.  356 Laura Keller              11b         00:41:40
 27.  397 Maarja Naan               12a         00:41:54
 28.  401 Kadriann Raud             12a         00:41:59
 29.  377 Ragne Vare                11b         00:42:01
 30.  404 Evelin Saul               12a         00:42:03
 31.  264 Hanna Jõers               10a         00:42:08
 32.  380 Kristel-Amelie Aimre      12a         00:42:10
 33.  437 437                                   00:42:21
 34.  339 Hanna Rätsep              11a         00:42:31
 35.  392 Saana Lattu               12a         00:42:36
 35.  384 Gudrun Heamägi            12a         00:42:36
 37.  400 Marie Pullerits           12a         00:42:37
 38.  344 Paula-Maria Vahtra        11a         00:42:45
 39.  347 Kristi Veski              11a         00:43:05
 40.  192 Raido Skeber              8b          00:43:09
 41.  332 Sandra-Kristin Noot       11a         00:43:13
 42.  362 Maria Leek                11b         00:43:26
 43.  310 Kristel Põder             10b         00:43:27
 44.  363 Kätty Legušs              11b         00:43:34
 45.  360 Liisa Kuuse               11b         00:43:36
 46.  200 Ott Vaha                  8b          00:43:38
 47.  372 Rahel Rjadnev-Meristo     11b         00:43:48
 48.  189 Fred Jürgen Rubel         8b          00:43:53
 49.  168 Tiit Kristop Vähi         8a          00:44:19
 50.  138 Fred Faizullin            8a          00:44:22
 51.  170 Martin Eelmaa             8b          00:44:30
 52.  245 Jürgen Lätte              9b          00:44:44
 53.  301 Kaisa Luik                10b         00:46:09
 54.  295 Paula Koppel              10b         00:46:18
 55.  309 Anet Nuka                 10b         00:46:25
 56.  303 Fanny-Dhelia Lõhmus       10b         00:47:24
 57.  211 Martin Jaan Leesment      9a          00:48:15
 58.  312 Kätlin Rebane             10b         00:48:18
 59.  256 Villem Valgi              9b          00:48:32
 60.  294 Kerstin Karu              10b         00:48:40
 61.  258 Martti Vaske              9b          00:48:46
 62.  259 Martin Villand            9b          00:48:55
 63.  243 Karl Hendrik Lindmaa      9b          00:48:58
 64.  299 Heili Liis Lepik          10b         00:49:20
 65.  411 Eva Berendsen             12b         00:49:21
 66.  450 Polina Poljakov                       00:49:26
 67.  426 Kirke Narusk              12b         00:49:36
 67.  317 Iiris Viirpalu            10b         00:49:36
 69.  451 Andrus Konks                          00:49:37
 70.  415 Laura Kalle               12b         00:49:44
 71.  440 Tiina Veikat              12b         00:50:04
 72.  305 Liisa Mihkla              10b         00:50:10
 73.  278 Carina Paju               10a         00:50:35
 74.  313 Ann Margit Sepp           10b         00:50:49
 75.  285 Betti Siedermann          10a         00:50:57
 76.  428 Helen Oopkaup             12b         00:51:05
 77.  292 Kärt Kaivapalu            10b         00:51:24
 78.  267 Kristiina Kant            10a         00:51:47
 79.  269 Anastassia Kovalenko      10a         00:51:51
 80.  405 Sanna Schwede             12a         00:51:58
 81.  323 Kreete Kaljumäe           11a         00:52:19
 81.  412 Liilia Buschman           12b         00:52:19
 81.  351 Helene Abel               11b         00:52:19
 81.  348 Elisabeth Viinalass       11a         00:52:19
 85.  407 Mari Timmer               12a         00:52:30
 86.  432 Elina Prudnikova          12b         00:52:53
 87.  246 Oskar Ojaste              9b          00:53:01
 88.  298 Fatme Helge Leevald       10b         00:53:26
 89.  249 Joonas Russak             9b          00:53:46
 90.  343 Lonny Tõnov               11a         00:53:58
 91.  328 Külli Linde               11a         00:53:59
 92.  346 Kaisa-Maria Vellomäe      11a         00:54:08
 93.  254 Ronald Uus                9b          00:54:11
 94.  345 Eneli Valk                11a         00:54:14
 95.  235 Karl Kangur               9b          00:55:43
 96.  307 Käti Mägi                 10b         00:55:47
 97.  134 Oskar Appelberg           8a          00:56:40
 98.  381 Eva-Liis Annus            12a         00:57:17
 99.  334 Joanna Paabumets          11a         00:57:19
100.  391 Kadri-Liis Kusmin         12a         00:57:55
101.  378 Susanna-Aleksandra Veldi  11b         00:58:06
102.  431 Marie Polli               12b         00:58:32
102.  357 Helerin Kereme            11b         00:58:32
104.  430 Birgit Pauklin            12b         00:58:33
105.  271 Gerli Kundla              10a         01:00:36
106.  374 Hele-Riin Talk            11b         01:00:45
107.  353 Adina Faiman              11b         01:01:06
108.  369 Mari Pever                11b         01:01:27
109.  438 Anna Tuvike               12b         01:03:59
110.  306 Christine Mägi            10b         01:06:20
111.  393 Kristi Leidsaar           12a         01:08:16
112.  396 Stina Mander              12a         01:08:19
113.  379 Stella Virve              11b         01:08:48
114.  266 Maret Kaik                10a         01:09:01
115.  355 Getter-Kadi Kaldma        11b         01:09:11
116.  268 Rose-Marie Keva           10a         01:09:17
117.  284 Veronika Schults          10a         01:09:46
118.  398 Tiina Nõulik              12a         01:09:52
119.  439 Helen Uurmann             12b         01:10:04
120.  186 Taivo Pungas              8b          01:10:09
121.  194 Artjom Škurenko           8b          01:10:11
122.  270 Merit Kuldkepp            10a         01:10:13
123.  290 Meri-Kris Jaama           10b         01:10:22
124.  293 Gunnel Kalvik             10b         01:10:29
125.  364 Triinu Lepp               11b         01:10:37
126.  354 Mona Hakomaa              11b         01:10:47
127.  261 Inke-Brett Eek            10a         01:11:16
128.  280 Triin Pohlak              10a         01:11:27
129.  275 Maarja Lutsar             10a         01:12:21
130.  157 Rasmus Raidla             8a          01:14:55
131.  147 Andi Andri Kuum           8a          01:16:43
132.  151 Rasmus Noormaa            8a          01:18:29
133.  213 Kristen Leppik            9a          01:21:00
134.  220 Ken Raudmets              9a          01:24:08
135.  174 Magnus Järve              8b          01:27:29
136.  242 Tony Lepmets              9b          01:28:31
137.  158 Tristan Rebane            8a          01:29:18
138.  216 Tõnu Naudi                9a          01:31:42
139.  224 Mikk-Hardi Tuisk          9a          01:31:54
140.  179 Robert Lehtma             8b          02:16:25
141.  173 Rees-Roonius Juurmaa      8b          02:16:34
142.  201 Tiit-Rein Viitso          8b          02:16:37
      418 Hele-Riin Kukker          12b         DQ      
      437 Maret Tamme               12b         DQ      
      230 Janar Aronija             9b          DQ      
      417 Maarja Kell               12b         DQ      
      425 Andra Männisalu           12b         DQ      
      167 Karl Peeter Valk          8a          DQ      
      141 Siim Kaha                 8a          DQ      
      152 Karl Thomas Oja           8a          DQ      
      165 Eliel Trummal             8a          DQ      
      288 Daily Torn                10a         DQ      
      227 Mihhail Vassiljev         9a          DQ      
      209 Kaido Kallas              9a          DQ      
      205 Märten Hunt               9a          DQ      
      423 Kadri Miller              12b         DQ      
      375 Liis Themas               11b         DQ      
# 4Rada (10-12P): 15 KP4,98 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  422 Tõnis Metsaots            12b         00:31:32
  2.  382 Rasmus Armas              12a         00:34:32
  3.  395 Dan Lõhmus                12a         00:34:36
  4.  388 Ervin Järvlepp            12a         00:34:39
  5.  403 Allan Roosmaa             12a         00:34:41
  6.  429 Martin Padar              12b         00:34:57
  7.  435 Kristo Siig               12b         00:35:49
  8.  352 Karl Annusver             11b         00:36:27
  9.  342 Arseni Timofejev          11a         00:36:45
 10.  337 Rait Rebane               11a         00:37:28
 11.  420 Alvar Kuusmik             12b         00:37:50
 12.  304 Ott Allan Mahlapuu        10b         00:38:38
 13.  321 Kristjan Haljak           11a         00:39:07
 14.  436 Artur Staškevitš          12b         00:39:11
 15.  376 Mikk Uusmäe               11b         00:40:28
 16.  291 Jaak Järva                10b         00:40:34
 16.  302 Karl-Andreas Luik         10b         00:40:34
 18.  370 Sander Poks               11b         00:40:41
 19.  419 Kristjan Kruuk            12b         00:41:39
 20.  274 Marko-Alari Lont          10a         00:41:57
 21.  315 Hans Henrik Vallimäe      10b         00:42:05
 22.  324 Raido Kraavik             11a         00:42:06
 23.  296 Ragnar Kruusimäe          10b         00:42:48
 24.  311 Sander Ratso              10b         00:42:53
 25.  318 Nils-Arne Allaste         11a         00:43:58
 26.  297 Priit Laht                10b         00:44:32
 27.  329 Jaak Maasalu              11a         00:44:58
 28.  308 Kent Märjamaa             10b         00:45:00
 29.  408 Ants Vill                 12a         00:45:34
 30.  349 Hendrik Võrno             11a         00:47:48
 31.  335 Jüri Preobraženski        11a         00:48:08
 32.  406 Joosep Susi               12a         00:51:53
 33.  365 Tõnis-Sander Maarits      11b         00:52:41
 34.  424 Siim Männart              12b         00:52:44
 35.  361 Kaarel Lapimaa            11b         00:52:54
 36.  410 Tõnn Adermann             12b         00:53:01
 37.  336 Christopher Rajaveer      11a         00:53:34
 38.  320 Sven Elvelt               11a         00:53:48
 39.  350 Andres Aas                11b         00:54:01
 40.   59 59                                    00:54:07
 41.  325 Villem Krispin            11a         00:54:18
 42.  273 Joosep Käsper             10a         00:54:28
 43.  282 Kaarel Raidam             10a         00:58:02
 44.  300 Markus Lippus             10b         01:00:20
 45.  314 Tõnis Sepp                10b         01:01:20
 46.  276 Erkki Sven Margna         10a         01:04:34
 47.  421 Mihkel Mets               12b         01:05:45
 48.  272 Kristjan Kuusiku          10a         01:06:45
 49.  394 Robin Lilleorg            12a         01:08:40
 50.  402 Kristjan Raudsepp         12a         01:09:22
 51.  399 Sten Pihor                12a         01:09:29
 52.  367 Hendrik Paluteder         11b         01:09:44
 53.  386 Hans-Peter Isand          12a         01:11:49
 54.  286 Ramuel Tafenau            10a         01:12:50
 55.  373 Alois Rohtla              11b         01:13:21
 56.  319 Georg Aule                11a         01:16:24
 57.  262 Toomas Jakobson           10a         01:17:23
 58.  260 Martin Dišlis             10a         01:17:31
 59.  277 Rolf Jürgen Metsa         10a         01:59:29
 60.  283 Frank Erik Ringas         10a         02:00:04
 61.  263 Sten Juur                 10a         02:00:11
 62.  265 Rasmus Jürilo             10a         02:00:35
 63.  281 Karl-Joosep Pärtel        10a         02:01:12
      413 Erik Heinsaar             12b         DQ      
      340 Johannes Christopher S... 11a         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 26.09.2007 11:06:13 Kompass