Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseumi Orienteerumispäev - 23.05.2007 - Tallinna Loomaaed

23.05.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jaan Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [1KL] [2KL] [3KL]
[4KL] [5KL]
1KL Rada (1): 8 KP 1.6 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.   40 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit 1B          00:13:40
  2.   66 Joosep Tõnso              1B          00:14:32
  3.   14 Christopher Kuusk         1A          00:15:05
  4.    1 Markus Aidla              1A          00:15:06
  5.   57 Anett Peel                1B          00:15:23
  6.   50 Chris Georg Malla         1B          00:15:24
  7.   22 Alvin Alexander Piir      1A          00:15:34
  8.   49 Patric Lõhmus             1B          00:15:35
  9.   19 Annaliisa Mäletjärv       1A          00:15:40
 10.   43 Helen Kalamäe             1B          00:15:45
 11.    3 Birgit Katriin Born       1A          00:15:53
 11.   64 Jaan Kristjan Lembit S... 1B          00:15:53
 13.   48 Markus Laansalu           1B          00:16:02
 14.    2 Lee Allikvere             1A          00:16:04
 15.   39 Brenda Jaup               1B          00:16:12
 16.   41 Priit Villem Juurikas     1B          00:16:16
 17.   35 Gregor Annuk              1B          00:16:24
 18.   62 Katarina Elisabeth Staak  1B          00:16:29
 19.    5 Künter Evert              1A          00:16:40
 20.   16 Peter Alex Mahhov         1A          00:16:43
 21.    6 Liina Hints               1A          00:16:46
 22.   58 Kaspar Pärtel             1B          00:16:52
 23.   52 Mark Norman Meristo       1B          00:16:55
 24.   63 Marion-Claudia Striž      1B          00:17:06
 25.   53 Gert Milbach              1B          00:17:13
 26.   32 Tanel Unt                 1A          00:17:14
 27.   59 Henrik Rank               1B          00:17:26
 27.   12 Anna Kovalenko            1A          00:17:26
 29.   47 Omar Kõiv                 1B          00:17:28
 30.   65 Katariin Treial           1B          00:17:29
 31.   18 Marcel Mäger              1A          00:17:33
 32.   34 Johanna Alvin             1B          00:17:45
 33.    8 Carmen Kala               1A          00:18:16
 34.   17 Endrik Merimaa            1A          00:18:23
 35.   44 Matilda Kanarbik          1B          00:18:29
 36.   15 Kaupo Lainevee            1A          00:18:35
 36.   61 Sirli Salumäe             1B          00:18:35
 38.   42 Johanna Jürisson          1B          00:18:50
 39.   13 Helen Kurvits             1A          00:18:57
 40.    9 Caro Kristiine Kallas     1A          00:19:02
 40.   38 Henrik Hannes Herkel      1B          00:19:02
 42.   33 Mariann Vilbre            1A          00:19:16
 43.   10 Maarja Karlson            1A          00:19:53
 44.   31 Elis-Mariin Teemus        1A          00:20:54
 45.   21 Airon Johannes Oravas     1A          00:21:01
 46.   28 Aaron Otto Stalde         1A          00:22:23
 47.   29 Rasmus Suurpere           1A          00:23:20
 48.   45 Helena-Grethel Kask       1B          00:23:26
 49.    4 Chris Efert               1A          00:23:51
 50.   23 Nikita Polkovnikov        1A          00:25:05
 51.   30 Renat Šafigullin          1A          00:25:37
 52.   56 Linda Nõmmik              1B          00:26:17
 53.   46 Liis-Beth Kruusimäe       1B          00:26:25
 54.   25 Elisabeth Savisaar        1A          00:26:33
 55.   27 Kristina Sorgus           1A          00:27:03
 56.   55 Gerth Christopher Neimar  1B          00:40:29
 57.   37 Eva Fink                  1B          00:43:23
 58.   51 Gamithra Marga            1B          00:45:28
        7 Kaarel Hänni              1A          DQ      
       36 Frode-Christopher Ester   1B          DQ      
       24 Heleri Rebane             1A          DQ      
       60 Elis Roost                1B          DQ      
2KL Rada (1): 8 KP 1.6 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  107 Carel Kuusk               2B          00:11:25
  1.  114 Richard Nõmm              2B          00:11:25
  3.   91 Sigrid Sepp               2A          00:12:37
  4.  101 Mihkel Fridolin           2B          00:12:50
  5.   80 Ann Metsaots              2A          00:12:51
  6.  116 Ivo Piiriväli             2B          00:12:59
  7.  127 Liisa Uibo                2B          00:13:08
  8.   88 Kirke Kaisa Raudvere      2A          00:13:16
  9.  104 Robert Daniel Härm        2B          00:13:21
 10.   92 Roberta-Triin Sildmäe     2A          00:13:34
 11.   68 Johan Felix Blumfeldt     2A          00:13:57
 12.   79 Kristo Lippur             2A          00:13:58
 13.   81 Daniel-Albert Naurits     2A          00:14:01
 14.  130 Richard Õnnis             2B          00:14:19
 15.   95 Karl Tammaru              2A          00:14:29
 15.  108 Meril Liis Kütt           2B          00:14:29
 17.   99 Anita Aasumets            2B          00:14:59
 18.  111 Mark Loo                  2B          00:15:07
 19.  119 Catherine Raudvere        2B          00:15:09
 20.  129 Ingel-Kristen Veevo       2B          00:15:28
 21.  109 Sten Markus Laht          2B          00:15:29
 22.   71 Helena Hanna Juht         2A          00:15:30
 22.  106 Clen Kink                 2B          00:15:30
 24.  125 Daniela Živel             2B          00:15:48
 25.   82 Ivonna-Ly Pachel          2A          00:15:55
 26.   85 Oskar Pukk                2A          00:16:00
 27.  128 Annaleena Vaher           2B          00:16:05
 28.  115 Nele Helen Pant           2B          00:16:27
 29.   93 Agnes Soodla              2A          00:16:35
 30.   98 Ayrton Õunapuu            2A          00:16:36
 31.  124 Celina Živel              2B          00:16:39
 32.   74 Carmen Koov               2A          00:16:56
 32.   76 Reiko Kuulman             2A          00:16:56
 34.   72 Liisa Kivirähk            2A          00:16:58
 35.  126 Hartvig Tooming           2B          00:17:00
 36.   94 Ingrid Tamm               2A          00:17:11
 37.  113 Hanna Liisa Maria Nõgols  2B          00:17:12
 38.  120 Anna-Sofia Rudenko        2B          00:17:50
 38.   96 Jörg Miikael Tiit         2A          00:17:50
 40.   86 Jaanika Raik              2A          00:18:00
 41.  102 Hanna Luisa Grosberg      2B          00:18:08
 42.  123 Jörgen Sinka              2B          00:18:59
 43.  121 Melinda Salu              2B          00:20:09
 44.   83 Patric Paidla             2A          00:20:41
 45.  103 Victoria Helenurm         2B          00:21:16
 46.   69 Hedvig Haarde             2A          00:22:09
 47.   87 Stefan Rammo              2A          00:24:00
 48.  117 Pearu Pung                2B          00:25:54
 49.   90 Maria Rozanova            2A          00:26:21
 50.   67 Elo Laura Aaspõllu        2A          00:26:54
 51.   77 Erik Kõiv                 2A          00:29:12
 52.   75 Aleksandr Korabljov       2A          00:38:53
       89 Sandra Stefany Roos       2A          DQ      
       78 Liza Langa                2A          DQ      
      112 Nikki Maasing             2B          DQ      
       73 Hanna Mia Koit            2A          DQ      
       97 Marleen Vitsut            2A          DQ      
      118 Oliver Püvi               2B          DQ      
      100 Anna Helena Ursula Allvee 2B          DQ      
       70 Mark Jahu                 2A          DQ      
      122 Erich Siff                2B          DQ      
      105 Laura Kell                2B          DQ      
       84 Sören Pruul               2A          DQ      
      110 Mati Lepikson             2B          DQ      
3KL Rada (2): 11 KP 2.4 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  181 Elo Maria Pauman          3B          00:35:38
  2.  189 Kristofer Turmen          3B          00:40:12
  3.  173 Hendrik Kollom            3B          00:40:46
  4.  164 Karl-Erik Idasaar         3B          00:41:05
  5.  178 Kristjan Lätte            3B          00:41:46
  6.  185 Randin Rande              3B          00:41:55
  7.  183 Kaarel Pogga              3B          00:42:07
  8.  174 Kennet Kärema             3B          00:42:51
  9.  146 Anette Mäletjärv          3A          00:44:31
 10.  153 Ingriin Rääk              3A          00:44:59
 11.  145 Marlen Millerman          3A          00:46:45
 12.  187 Ivar Taaniel Sepp         3B          00:47:11
 13.  137 Norman Karindi            3A          00:47:42
 14.  138 Rainer Kelk               3A          00:48:13
 15.  149 Paul-Hendrik Piho         3A          00:48:44
 16.  152 Katriin Reinfeld          3A          00:49:21
 17.  144 Stimo Maasi               3A          00:50:13
 18.  154 Silvia Škurd              3A          00:50:19
 19.  151 Fred Gregor Rahuoja       3A          00:51:58
 20.  172 Jan Kokla                 3B          00:53:05
 21.  190 Martin Uiboaid            3B          00:54:34
 22.  169 Karl-Martin Karnö         3B          00:55:27
 23.  142 Eva Johanna Lepikov       3A          00:55:50
 24.  188 Hannes Themas             3B          00:56:44
 25.  176 Pille-Riin Langeproon     3B          01:03:43
 26.  184 Liina Anette Pärtel       3B          01:05:13
 27.  132 Martin Ambos              3A          01:08:22
 28.  131 Grete Laidi Aarsalu       3A          01:08:59
 29.  133 Andrei Berezin            3A          01:10:12
 30.  162 Karl-Martin Õispuu        3A          01:11:59
 31.  158 Sonya Christina Tomson    3A          01:21:00
 32.  175 Annely Käärd              3B          01:24:04
 33.  179 Joanna Lättemägi          3B          01:26:31
 34.  157 Alexandra Tišler          3A          01:35:42
 35.  134 Lise-Christelle Ester     3A          01:36:48
 36.  155 Marleen Talve             3A          01:36:57
 37.  161 Annabel Renee Vilbre      3A          01:37:06
 38.  139 Grete Kmito               3A          01:40:48
 39.  143 Mauri Liiv                3A          02:07:27
      147 Miriam Nurm               3A          DQ      
      168 Karl Kristjan Kalluste    3B          DQ      
      193 Hans Henrik Viinalass     3B          DQ      
      150 Henriette Marie Joseph... 3A          DQ      
      171 Nicole Maria Klais        3B          DQ      
      159 Krõõt Treial              3A          DQ      
      165 Jana Liisa Johannson      3B          DQ      
      170 Jasmin Isabel Kaunismäe   3B          DQ      
      163 Miina Adermann            3B          DQ      
      166 Anna Marie Jüriväli       3B          DQ      
      182 Kerttu Piliste            3B          DQ      
      192 Erle Vainjärv             3B          DQ      
      148 Kevin Pallas              3A          DQ      
      156 Siim Erik Taras           3A          DQ      
      140 Hanna-Friida Konks        3A          DQ      
      160 Kristiina Vain            3A          DQ      
4KL Rada (3): 15 KP 3.5 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  236 Eric Mägi                 4B          00:40:05
  2.  248 Katrin Pärnpuu            4B          00:40:15
  3.  233 Jaana Lindmets            4B          00:45:05
  4.  253 Elise Suurkuusk           4B          00:45:31
  5.  240 Ott Eric Oopkaup          4B          00:45:48
  6.  234 Harry Loog                4B          00:48:03
  7.  232 Mihkel Lennuk             4B          00:49:45
  8.  197 Gerta Eveli Georg         4A          00:54:05
  9.  214 Annabel Sagen             4A          00:54:35
 10.  230 Anneli Kripsaar           4B          00:55:29
 11.  212 Inger Marie Põder         4A          00:55:53
 12.  254 Ann Merit Toiger          4B          00:56:02
 13.  242 Heleriin Ots              4B          00:57:51
 14.  250 Merily-Riin Ruus          4B          00:57:58
 15.  246 Viktoria-Jana Prokofjeva  4B          00:58:18
 16.  400 Josefina Marii Sink       4B          00:59:01
 17.  245 Joonas Praks              4B          01:03:51
 18.  255 Mait Uusmäe               4B          01:07:40
 19.  218 Marian Ševtšuk            4A          01:08:02
 20.  227 Johan Biltse              4B          01:09:22
 21.  213 Kert Urmas Raudvere       4A          01:12:55
 22.  202 Henrico Krebes            4A          01:13:49
 23.  201 Claudia Kiitsak           4A          01:15:52
 24.  205 Liisa Maria Kuuskmaa      4A          01:19:14
 25.  209 Carmen Maria Miller       4A          01:19:29
 26.  204 Karmo Kupits              4A          01:20:01
 27.  210 Simona Mitmann            4A          01:21:44
 28.  211 Ireene-Britt Ollino       4A          01:24:29
 29.  215 Elisa  Sinisalu           4A          01:26:26
 30.  256 Iris Vilu                 4B          01:29:28
 31.  220 Leena Tauk                4A          01:33:02
 32.  195 Anastassia Belkov         4A          01:33:24
 33.  203 Carmen Kreinin            4A          01:34:14
 34.  216 Carmen-Louise Suuroja     4A          03:10:25
      198 Sander Jänts              4A          DQ      
      207 Meelis Lutsar             4A          DQ      
      194 Anton Adoson              4A          DQ      
      217 Madis Suuroja             4A          DQ      
      238 Britta Noor               4B          DQ      
      231 Merilin Kuuskmann         4B          DQ      
      200 Karl-Johannes Kalma       4A          DQ      
      206 Kalev Gustav Lillepruun   4A          DQ      
      243 Rainer Aaron Plaks        4B          DQ      
      228 Maria Ehrlich             4B          DQ      
      196 Tauri Einberg             4A          DQ      
      244 Andreas-Kristjan Popp     4B          DQ      
      241 Emil Orub                 4B          DQ      
      225 Elisabeth Sofia Adermaa   4B          DQ      
      235 Lauri Miller              4B          DQ      
      221 Manfred-Markus Tikenberg  4A          DQ      
      239 Miina-Meeri Noot          4B          DQ      
      224 Sarah Adamson             4B          DQ      
      252 Inga Šablonina            4B          DQ      
      226 Sergei Aleksandrov        4B          DQ      
      229 Anti Karumaa              4B          DQ      
      222 Valeria Tjukavkina        4A          DQ      
      237 Eleriin Müüripeal         4B          DQ      
5KL Rada (3): 15 KP 3.5 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  302 Erik Kõvatomas            5B          00:32:07
  2.  292 Kaspar Eensalu            5B          00:33:16
  3.  303 Erki Laansalu             5B          00:33:31
  4.  307 Hindrek Ojamaa            5B          00:34:17
  5.  314 Emil Ruubel               5B          00:35:23
  6.  274 Steven Maasi              5A          00:37:25
  7.  324 Karl Velmet               5B          00:38:01
  8.  267 Laura Kõrsmaa             5A          00:38:54
  9.  262 Martin Janno              5A          00:39:21
 10.  284 Karolina Ilona Rohesalu   5A          00:39:44
 11.  294 Georg Huban               5B          00:39:54
 12.  311 Irma Põder                5B          00:40:04
 13.  310 Hanna-Grete Priks         5B          00:40:18
 14.  268 Marion Laur               5A          00:40:47
 15.  318 Janek Timmas              5B          00:41:25
 16.  321 Anett Michelle Valdner    5B          00:42:18
 17.  283 Reio Riisna               5A          00:46:40
 18.  272 Käroliis Lutsar           5A          00:49:15
 19.  273 Andri Lõhek               5A          00:49:20
 20.  285 Risto Roosve              5A          00:49:57
 21.  316 Loore-Loo Sibul           5B          00:50:39
 22.  305 Maria Noormaa             5B          00:51:05
 23.  264 Johanna Kiik              5A          00:51:19
 24.  297 Dagmar Kelder             5B          00:51:25
 25.  287 Norman Salong             5A          00:52:39
 26.  263 Karl-Kristjan Juht        5A          00:53:16
 26.  289 Erik Trummal              5A          00:53:16
 28.  279 Oliver Penu               5A          00:53:26
 29.  280 Marianne Raid             5A          00:54:25
 30.  269 Urmo Linntam              5A          00:54:26
 31.  281 Heidi Rand                5A          00:54:45
 32.  282 Pauliina Ranne            5A          00:55:19
 33.  301 Nikita Kutšerov           5B          00:55:56
 34.  261 Natalja Galaganova        5A          00:56:16
 35.  286 Regina Russanova          5A          00:56:17
 36.  317 Seva Zhitnik              5B          00:56:49
 37.  308 Liisa Pormeister          5B          00:57:01
 38.  271 Danielle Luks             5A          00:57:18
 38.  266 Denis Kovaljov            5A          00:57:18
 40.  319 Alice Turunova            5B          00:57:46
 41.  312 Steffi Pähn               5B          00:57:53
 42.  270 Sandra Linnutaja          5A          00:58:51
 43.  275 Karl-Steven Mellikov      5A          01:03:26
 44.  265 Rick Kondratjev           5A          01:05:31
 45.  278 Laura Peld                5A          01:07:22
 46.  288 Gerdel-Gris Sibrik        5A          01:08:25
      258 Markus Anthony Eermann    5A          DQ      
      306 Martin Nurmsaar           5B          DQ      
      293 Aksel Ossi Gull           5B          DQ      
      257 Maria Berezina            5A          DQ      
      290 Richard Tuisk             5A          DQ      
      260 Eddie Ever                5A          DQ      
      299 Jaan Kunman               5B          DQ      
      276 Aleksander Metsamärt      5A          DQ      
      309 Deniss Potapenko          5B          DQ      
      259 Helena Engström           5A          DQ      
      277 Kätlin Lisete Nõgols      5A          DQ      
      322 Liise-Marie Valgi         5B          DQ      
      298 Robert Kulakovski         5B          DQ      
      320 Aliis Uudelt              5B          DQ      
      315 Paula Johanna Rõuk        5B          DQ      
      295 Helena Jõers              5B          DQ      
      291 Elizabeth Berthel         5B          DQ      
      300 Laura Kunman              5B          DQ      
      304 Anni-Liis Lõhmus          5B          DQ      
# 1 Rada (1KL,2KL): 8 KP 1.6 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  107 Carel Kuusk               2B          00:11:25
  1.  114 Richard Nõmm              2B          00:11:25
  3.   91 Sigrid Sepp               2A          00:12:37
  4.  101 Mihkel Fridolin           2B          00:12:50
  5.   80 Ann Metsaots              2A          00:12:51
  6.  116 Ivo Piiriväli             2B          00:12:59
  7.  127 Liisa Uibo                2B          00:13:08
  8.   88 Kirke Kaisa Raudvere      2A          00:13:16
  9.  104 Robert Daniel Härm        2B          00:13:21
 10.   92 Roberta-Triin Sildmäe     2A          00:13:34
 11.   40 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit 1B          00:13:40
 12.   68 Johan Felix Blumfeldt     2A          00:13:57
 13.   79 Kristo Lippur             2A          00:13:58
 14.   81 Daniel-Albert Naurits     2A          00:14:01
 15.  130 Richard Õnnis             2B          00:14:19
 16.   95 Karl Tammaru              2A          00:14:29
 16.  108 Meril Liis Kütt           2B          00:14:29
 18.   66 Joosep Tõnso              1B          00:14:32
 19.   99 Anita Aasumets            2B          00:14:59
 20.   14 Christopher Kuusk         1A          00:15:05
 21.    1 Markus Aidla              1A          00:15:06
 22.  111 Mark Loo                  2B          00:15:07
 23.  119 Catherine Raudvere        2B          00:15:09
 24.   57 Anett Peel                1B          00:15:23
 25.   50 Chris Georg Malla         1B          00:15:24
 26.  129 Ingel-Kristen Veevo       2B          00:15:28
 27.  109 Sten Markus Laht          2B          00:15:29
 28.   71 Helena Hanna Juht         2A          00:15:30
 28.  106 Clen Kink                 2B          00:15:30
 30.   22 Alvin Alexander Piir      1A          00:15:34
 31.   49 Patric Lõhmus             1B          00:15:35
 32.   19 Annaliisa Mäletjärv       1A          00:15:40
 33.   43 Helen Kalamäe             1B          00:15:45
 34.  125 Daniela Živel             2B          00:15:48
 35.    3 Birgit Katriin Born       1A          00:15:53
 35.   64 Jaan Kristjan Lembit S... 1B          00:15:53
 37.   82 Ivonna-Ly Pachel          2A          00:15:55
 38.   85 Oskar Pukk                2A          00:16:00
 39.   48 Markus Laansalu           1B          00:16:02
 40.    2 Lee Allikvere             1A          00:16:04
 41.  128 Annaleena Vaher           2B          00:16:05
 42.   39 Brenda Jaup               1B          00:16:12
 43.   41 Priit Villem Juurikas     1B          00:16:16
 44.   35 Gregor Annuk              1B          00:16:24
 45.  115 Nele Helen Pant           2B          00:16:27
 46.   62 Katarina Elisabeth Staak  1B          00:16:29
 47.   93 Agnes Soodla              2A          00:16:35
 48.   98 Ayrton Õunapuu            2A          00:16:36
 49.  124 Celina Živel              2B          00:16:39
 50.    5 Künter Evert              1A          00:16:40
 51.   16 Peter Alex Mahhov         1A          00:16:43
 52.    6 Liina Hints               1A          00:16:46
 53.   58 Kaspar Pärtel             1B          00:16:52
 54.   52 Mark Norman Meristo       1B          00:16:55
 55.   74 Carmen Koov               2A          00:16:56
 55.   76 Reiko Kuulman             2A          00:16:56
 57.   72 Liisa Kivirähk            2A          00:16:58
 58.  126 Hartvig Tooming           2B          00:17:00
 59.   63 Marion-Claudia Striž      1B          00:17:06
 60.   94 Ingrid Tamm               2A          00:17:11
 61.  113 Hanna Liisa Maria Nõgols  2B          00:17:12
 62.   53 Gert Milbach              1B          00:17:13
 63.   32 Tanel Unt                 1A          00:17:14
 64.   12 Anna Kovalenko            1A          00:17:26
 64.   59 Henrik Rank               1B          00:17:26
 66.   47 Omar Kõiv                 1B          00:17:28
 67.   65 Katariin Treial           1B          00:17:29
 68.   18 Marcel Mäger              1A          00:17:33
 69.   34 Johanna Alvin             1B          00:17:45
 70.  120 Anna-Sofia Rudenko        2B          00:17:50
 70.   96 Jörg Miikael Tiit         2A          00:17:50
 72.   86 Jaanika Raik              2A          00:18:00
 73.  102 Hanna Luisa Grosberg      2B          00:18:08
 74.    8 Carmen Kala               1A          00:18:16
 75.   17 Endrik Merimaa            1A          00:18:23
 76.   44 Matilda Kanarbik          1B          00:18:29
 77.   61 Sirli Salumäe             1B          00:18:35
 77.   15 Kaupo Lainevee            1A          00:18:35
 79.   42 Johanna Jürisson          1B          00:18:50
 80.   13 Helen Kurvits             1A          00:18:57
 81.  123 Jörgen Sinka              2B          00:18:59
 82.    9 Caro Kristiine Kallas     1A          00:19:02
 82.   38 Henrik Hannes Herkel      1B          00:19:02
 84.   33 Mariann Vilbre            1A          00:19:16
 85.   10 Maarja Karlson            1A          00:19:53
 86.  121 Melinda Salu              2B          00:20:09
 87.   83 Patric Paidla             2A          00:20:41
 88.   31 Elis-Mariin Teemus        1A          00:20:54
 89.   21 Airon Johannes Oravas     1A          00:21:01
 90.  103 Victoria Helenurm         2B          00:21:16
 91.   69 Hedvig Haarde             2A          00:22:09
 92.   28 Aaron Otto Stalde         1A          00:22:23
 93.   29 Rasmus Suurpere           1A          00:23:20
 94.   45 Helena-Grethel Kask       1B          00:23:26
 95.    4 Chris Efert               1A          00:23:51
 96.   87 Stefan Rammo              2A          00:24:00
 97.   23 Nikita Polkovnikov        1A          00:25:05
 98.   30 Renat Šafigullin          1A          00:25:37
 99.  117 Pearu Pung                2B          00:25:54
100.   56 Linda Nõmmik              1B          00:26:17
101.   90 Maria Rozanova            2A          00:26:21
102.   46 Liis-Beth Kruusimäe       1B          00:26:25
103.   25 Elisabeth Savisaar        1A          00:26:33
104.   67 Elo Laura Aaspõllu        2A          00:26:54
105.   27 Kristina Sorgus           1A          00:27:03
106.   77 Erik Kõiv                 2A          00:29:12
107.   75 Aleksandr Korabljov       2A          00:38:53
108.   55 Gerth Christopher Neimar  1B          00:40:29
109.   37 Eva Fink                  1B          00:43:23
110.   51 Gamithra Marga            1B          00:45:28
       36 Frode-Christopher Ester   1B          DQ      
       24 Heleri Rebane             1A          DQ      
      110 Mati Lepikson             2B          DQ      
       73 Hanna Mia Koit            2A          DQ      
       60 Elis Roost                1B          DQ      
      122 Erich Siff                2B          DQ      
       78 Liza Langa                2A          DQ      
      100 Anna Helena Ursula Allvee 2B          DQ      
      112 Nikki Maasing             2B          DQ      
        7 Kaarel Hänni              1A          DQ      
       84 Sören Pruul               2A          DQ      
      118 Oliver Püvi               2B          DQ      
       97 Marleen Vitsut            2A          DQ      
      105 Laura Kell                2B          DQ      
       89 Sandra Stefany Roos       2A          DQ      
       70 Mark Jahu                 2A          DQ      
# 2 Rada (3KL): 11 KP 2.4 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  181 Elo Maria Pauman          3B          00:35:38
  2.  189 Kristofer Turmen          3B          00:40:12
  3.  173 Hendrik Kollom            3B          00:40:46
  4.  164 Karl-Erik Idasaar         3B          00:41:05
  5.  178 Kristjan Lätte            3B          00:41:46
  6.  185 Randin Rande              3B          00:41:55
  7.  183 Kaarel Pogga              3B          00:42:07
  8.  174 Kennet Kärema             3B          00:42:51
  9.  146 Anette Mäletjärv          3A          00:44:31
 10.  153 Ingriin Rääk              3A          00:44:59
 11.  145 Marlen Millerman          3A          00:46:45
 12.  187 Ivar Taaniel Sepp         3B          00:47:11
 13.  137 Norman Karindi            3A          00:47:42
 14.  138 Rainer Kelk               3A          00:48:13
 15.  149 Paul-Hendrik Piho         3A          00:48:44
 16.  152 Katriin Reinfeld          3A          00:49:21
 17.  144 Stimo Maasi               3A          00:50:13
 18.  154 Silvia Škurd              3A          00:50:19
 19.  151 Fred Gregor Rahuoja       3A          00:51:58
 20.  172 Jan Kokla                 3B          00:53:05
 21.  190 Martin Uiboaid            3B          00:54:34
 22.  169 Karl-Martin Karnö         3B          00:55:27
 23.  142 Eva Johanna Lepikov       3A          00:55:50
 24.  188 Hannes Themas             3B          00:56:44
 25.  176 Pille-Riin Langeproon     3B          01:03:43
 26.  184 Liina Anette Pärtel       3B          01:05:13
 27.  132 Martin Ambos              3A          01:08:22
 28.  131 Grete Laidi Aarsalu       3A          01:08:59
 29.  133 Andrei Berezin            3A          01:10:12
 30.  162 Karl-Martin Õispuu        3A          01:11:59
 31.  158 Sonya Christina Tomson    3A          01:21:00
 32.  175 Annely Käärd              3B          01:24:04
 33.  179 Joanna Lättemägi          3B          01:26:31
 34.  157 Alexandra Tišler          3A          01:35:42
 35.  134 Lise-Christelle Ester     3A          01:36:48
 36.  155 Marleen Talve             3A          01:36:57
 37.  161 Annabel Renee Vilbre      3A          01:37:06
 38.  139 Grete Kmito               3A          01:40:48
 39.  143 Mauri Liiv                3A          02:07:27
      147 Miriam Nurm               3A          DQ      
      168 Karl Kristjan Kalluste    3B          DQ      
      193 Hans Henrik Viinalass     3B          DQ      
      150 Henriette Marie Joseph... 3A          DQ      
      171 Nicole Maria Klais        3B          DQ      
      159 Krõõt Treial              3A          DQ      
      165 Jana Liisa Johannson      3B          DQ      
      170 Jasmin Isabel Kaunismäe   3B          DQ      
      163 Miina Adermann            3B          DQ      
      166 Anna Marie Jüriväli       3B          DQ      
      182 Kerttu Piliste            3B          DQ      
      192 Erle Vainjärv             3B          DQ      
      148 Kevin Pallas              3A          DQ      
      156 Siim Erik Taras           3A          DQ      
      140 Hanna-Friida Konks        3A          DQ      
      160 Kristiina Vain            3A          DQ      
# 3 Rada (4KL,5KL): 15 KP 3.5 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  302 Erik Kõvatomas            5B          00:32:07
  2.  292 Kaspar Eensalu            5B          00:33:16
  3.  303 Erki Laansalu             5B          00:33:31
  4.  307 Hindrek Ojamaa            5B          00:34:17
  5.  314 Emil Ruubel               5B          00:35:23
  6.  274 Steven Maasi              5A          00:37:25
  7.  324 Karl Velmet               5B          00:38:01
  8.  267 Laura Kõrsmaa             5A          00:38:54
  9.  262 Martin Janno              5A          00:39:21
 10.  284 Karolina Ilona Rohesalu   5A          00:39:44
 11.  294 Georg Huban               5B          00:39:54
 12.  311 Irma Põder                5B          00:40:04
 13.  236 Eric Mägi                 4B          00:40:05
 14.  248 Katrin Pärnpuu            4B          00:40:15
 15.  310 Hanna-Grete Priks         5B          00:40:18
 16.  268 Marion Laur               5A          00:40:47
 17.  318 Janek Timmas              5B          00:41:25
 18.  321 Anett Michelle Valdner    5B          00:42:18
 19.  233 Jaana Lindmets            4B          00:45:05
 20.  253 Elise Suurkuusk           4B          00:45:31
 21.  240 Ott Eric Oopkaup          4B          00:45:48
 22.  283 Reio Riisna               5A          00:46:40
 23.  234 Harry Loog                4B          00:48:03
 24.  272 Käroliis Lutsar           5A          00:49:15
 25.  273 Andri Lõhek               5A          00:49:20
 26.  232 Mihkel Lennuk             4B          00:49:45
 27.  285 Risto Roosve              5A          00:49:57
 28.  316 Loore-Loo Sibul           5B          00:50:39
 29.  305 Maria Noormaa             5B          00:51:05
 30.  264 Johanna Kiik              5A          00:51:19
 31.  297 Dagmar Kelder             5B          00:51:25
 32.  287 Norman Salong             5A          00:52:39
 33.  263 Karl-Kristjan Juht        5A          00:53:16
 33.  289 Erik Trummal              5A          00:53:16
 35.  279 Oliver Penu               5A          00:53:26
 36.  197 Gerta Eveli Georg         4A          00:54:05
 37.  280 Marianne Raid             5A          00:54:25
 38.  269 Urmo Linntam              5A          00:54:26
 39.  214 Annabel Sagen             4A          00:54:35
 40.  281 Heidi Rand                5A          00:54:45
 41.  282 Pauliina Ranne            5A          00:55:19
 42.  230 Anneli Kripsaar           4B          00:55:29
 43.  212 Inger Marie Põder         4A          00:55:53
 44.  301 Nikita Kutšerov           5B          00:55:56
 45.  254 Ann Merit Toiger          4B          00:56:02
 46.  261 Natalja Galaganova        5A          00:56:16
 47.  286 Regina Russanova          5A          00:56:17
 48.  317 Seva Zhitnik              5B          00:56:49
 49.  308 Liisa Pormeister          5B          00:57:01
 50.  271 Danielle Luks             5A          00:57:18
 50.  266 Denis Kovaljov            5A          00:57:18
 52.  319 Alice Turunova            5B          00:57:46
 53.  242 Heleriin Ots              4B          00:57:51
 54.  312 Steffi Pähn               5B          00:57:53
 55.  250 Merily-Riin Ruus          4B          00:57:58
 56.  246 Viktoria-Jana Prokofjeva  4B          00:58:18
 57.  270 Sandra Linnutaja          5A          00:58:51
 58.  400 Josefina Marii Sink       4B          00:59:01
 59.  275 Karl-Steven Mellikov      5A          01:03:26
 60.  245 Joonas Praks              4B          01:03:51
 61.  265 Rick Kondratjev           5A          01:05:31
 62.  278 Laura Peld                5A          01:07:22
 63.  255 Mait Uusmäe               4B          01:07:40
 64.  218 Marian Ševtšuk            4A          01:08:02
 65.  288 Gerdel-Gris Sibrik        5A          01:08:25
 66.  227 Johan Biltse              4B          01:09:22
 67.  213 Kert Urmas Raudvere       4A          01:12:55
 68.  202 Henrico Krebes            4A          01:13:49
 69.  201 Claudia Kiitsak           4A          01:15:52
 70.  205 Liisa Maria Kuuskmaa      4A          01:19:14
 71.  209 Carmen Maria Miller       4A          01:19:29
 72.  204 Karmo Kupits              4A          01:20:01
 73.  210 Simona Mitmann            4A          01:21:44
 74.  211 Ireene-Britt Ollino       4A          01:24:29
 75.  215 Elisa  Sinisalu           4A          01:26:26
 76.  256 Iris Vilu                 4B          01:29:28
 77.  220 Leena Tauk                4A          01:33:02
 78.  195 Anastassia Belkov         4A          01:33:24
 79.  203 Carmen Kreinin            4A          01:34:14
 80.  216 Carmen-Louise Suuroja     4A          03:10:25
      225 Elisabeth Sofia Adermaa   4B          DQ      
      194 Anton Adoson              4A          DQ      
      217 Madis Suuroja             4A          DQ      
      290 Richard Tuisk             5A          DQ      
      198 Sander Jänts              4A          DQ      
      277 Kätlin Lisete Nõgols      5A          DQ      
      207 Meelis Lutsar             4A          DQ      
      200 Karl-Johannes Kalma       4A          DQ      
      299 Jaan Kunman               5B          DQ      
      239 Miina-Meeri Noot          4B          DQ      
      224 Sarah Adamson             4B          DQ      
      252 Inga Šablonina            4B          DQ      
      258 Markus Anthony Eermann    5A          DQ      
      306 Martin Nurmsaar           5B          DQ      
      226 Sergei Aleksandrov        4B          DQ      
      276 Aleksander Metsamärt      5A          DQ      
      206 Kalev Gustav Lillepruun   4A          DQ      
      293 Aksel Ossi Gull           5B          DQ      
      238 Britta Noor               4B          DQ      
      231 Merilin Kuuskmann         4B          DQ      
      259 Helena Engström           5A          DQ      
      243 Rainer Aaron Plaks        4B          DQ      
      322 Liise-Marie Valgi         5B          DQ      
      228 Maria Ehrlich             4B          DQ      
      222 Valeria Tjukavkina        4A          DQ      
      196 Tauri Einberg             4A          DQ      
      257 Maria Berezina            5A          DQ      
      260 Eddie Ever                5A          DQ      
      244 Andreas-Kristjan Popp     4B          DQ      
      241 Emil Orub                 4B          DQ      
      235 Lauri Miller              4B          DQ      
      237 Eleriin Müüripeal         4B          DQ      
      309 Deniss Potapenko          5B          DQ      
      221 Manfred-Markus Tikenberg  4A          DQ      
      229 Anti Karumaa              4B          DQ      
      298 Robert Kulakovski         5B          DQ      
      320 Aliis Uudelt              5B          DQ      
      315 Paula Johanna Rõuk        5B          DQ      
      295 Helena Jõers              5B          DQ      
      291 Elizabeth Berthel         5B          DQ      
      300 Laura Kunman              5B          DQ      
      304 Anni-Liis Lõhmus          5B          DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 23.05.2007 22:19:34 Kompass