Öine SV - 15.10.2007 - Vabaõhumuuseum

15.10.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jürgen Einpaul
[# 1] [# 2] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H35] [H50]
# 1Rada (H18,H21A,H35,H50,D18,D21A): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Risto Kiilberg             00:39:12 19:41:21   20:31  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
     2886 Tammed                                    20:31  1  18:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Silver Eensaar             00:39:27 19:56:01   23:56  7  39:27  2 00:39:27
     1145 Kobras                                    23:56  7  15:31  1
                                                    03:25    -03:10   
  3. Raul Hindov                00:42:13 20:00:49   24:49  8  42:13  3 00:42:13
     3982 TON                                       24:49  8  17:24  2
                                                    04:18    -01:17   
  4. Tarmo Klaar                00:43:17 19:38:29   23:13  5  43:17  4 00:43:17
     1143 Ilves                                     23:13  5  20:04  7
                                                    02:42     01:23   
  5. Lauri Lahtmäe              00:44:21 20:18:32   25:21  9  44:21  5 00:44:21
     2017 Kape                                      25:21  9  19:00  4
                                                    04:50     00:19   
  6. Peep Otstavel              00:45:52 20:46:27   22:04  2  45:52  6 00:45:52
     4760 LSF PT                                    22:04  2  23:48 15
                                                    01:33     05:07   
  7. Margus Klementsov          00:46:31 19:47:00   26:39 12  46:31  7 00:46:31
     3400 Koop                                      26:39 12  19:52  5
                                                    06:08     01:11   
  8. Andres Laas                00:47:29 20:17:51   26:26 11  47:29  8 00:47:29
     7534 HOK                                       26:26 11  21:03  9
                                                    05:55     02:22   
  9. Lauri Olli                 00:47:59 20:39:06   22:58  3  47:59  9 00:47:59
     4230 LSF PT                                    22:58  3  25:01 17
                                                    02:27     06:20   
 10. Aivar Meindok              00:48:41 19:35:32   27:49 15  48:41 10 00:48:41
      312 LSF PT                                    27:49 15  20:52  8
                                                    07:18     02:11   
 11. Tiit Riisalo               00:49:05 19:44:51   27:34 13  49:05 11 00:49:05
     2287 EROK                                      27:34 13  21:31 10
                                                    07:03     02:50   
 12. Marek Karm                 00:50:36 19:54:47   30:44 20  50:36 12 00:50:36
     9134 Nõmme                                     30:44 20  19:52  5
                                                    10:13     01:11   
 13. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:50:44 20:08:39   27:47 14  50:44 13 00:50:44
     4695 Orion                                     27:47 14  22:57 12
                                                    07:16     04:16   
 14. Rein Küttim                00:52:30 20:12:34   29:03 17  52:30 14 00:52:30
      306 Orion                                     29:03 17  23:27 14
                                                    08:32     04:46   
 15. Eerik Lossmann             00:54:07 19:40:39   30:59 22  54:07 15 00:54:07
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           30:59 22  23:08 13
                                                    10:28     04:27   
 16. Aivar Leht                 00:55:04 19:40:48   33:27 25  55:04 16 00:55:04
     5485 Okas                                      33:27 25  21:37 11
                                                    12:56     02:56   
 17. Triina-Britt Preden        00:56:44 19:45:49   27:54 16  56:44 17 00:56:44
     1361 TON                                       27:54 16  28:50 22
                                                    07:23     10:09   
 18. Gea Rennel                 00:56:45 19:37:42   29:52 18  56:45 18 00:56:45
     2853 Harju KEK                                 29:52 18  26:53 21
                                                    09:21     08:12   
 19. Ove Uhtlik                 00:59:35 19:55:35   35:19 28  59:35 19 00:59:35
      668                                           35:19 28  24:16 16
                                                    14:48     05:35   
 20. Mati Poom                  01:00:31 19:55:11   34:50 26  60:31 20 01:00:31
        3 TON                                       34:50 26  25:41 18
                                                    14:19     07:00   
 21. Merike Paapson             01:00:34 19:55:10   34:50 26  60:34 21 01:00:34
     2741 TON                                       34:50 26  25:44 20
                                                    14:19     07:03   
 22. Arvo Soosalu               01:03:38 19:52:19   37:55 32  63:38 22 01:03:38
      294 LUS                                       37:55 32  25:43 19
                                                    17:24     07:02   
 23. Tiit Koppel                01:06:10 20:23:21   31:51 23  66:10 23 01:06:10
      455 Orion                                     31:51 23  34:19 26
                                                    11:20     15:38   
 24. Artur Hokkonen             01:09:45 19:55:42   35:36 29  69:45 24 01:09:45
    10993 KEM ITK                                   35:36 29  34:09 24
                                                    15:05     15:28   
 25. Ruta Tamre                 01:09:52 19:55:40   35:39 30  69:52 25 01:09:52
     8309 TAOK                                      35:39 30  34:13 25
                                                    15:08     15:32   
 26. Peep Koppel                01:14:34 20:24:51   38:52 33  74:34 26 01:14:34
      456 Koop                                      38:52 33  35:42 27
                                                    18:21     17:01   
 27. Risto Agu                  01:16:01 20:29:55   40:02 34  76:01 27 01:16:01
     4505                                           40:02 34  35:59 28
                                                    19:31     17:18   
 28. Marika Kirsspuu            01:18:45 19:46:34   42:09 35  78:45 28 01:18:45
      260 TAOK                                      42:09 35  36:36 29
                                                    21:38     17:55   
 29. Rain Vellerind             01:20:13 19:57:39   36:24 31  80:13 29 01:20:13
     3393                                           36:24 31  43:49 32
                                                    15:53     25:08   
 30. Katrin Birk                01:22:41 20:26:30   30:49 21  82:41 30 01:22:41
     4865 EA Reng                                   30:49 21  51:52 34
                                                    10:18     33:11   
 31. Heidi Sild                 01:23:06 19:47:25   31:57 24  83:06 31 01:23:06
     5592 West                                      31:57 24  51:09 33
                                                    11:26     32:28   
 32. Kadri Kuusk                01:27:37 19:59:21   46:35 37  87:37 32 01:27:37
     1370 Kape                                      46:35 37  41:02 31
                                                    26:04     22:21   
 33. Jüri Tarmak                01:29:04 20:21:58   48:42 38  89:04 33 01:29:04
     3000 TON                                       48:42 38  40:22 30
                                                    28:11     21:41   
 34. Kristo Tohver              01:36:36 19:47:07   65:46 40  96:36 34 01:36:36
    10606 korp! Sakala                              65:46 40  30:50 23
                                                    45:15     12:09   
 35. Ilse Uus                   01:52:51 19:38:07   55:45 39 112:51 35 01:52:51
      300 TON                                       55:45 39  57:06 35
                                                    35:14     38:25   
     Kalju Tilk                 DQ       19:54:35   29:52 18           DQ
      104 Orion                                     29:52 18          
                                                    09:21             
     Marko Süld                 DQ       20:06:14   23:02  4           DQ
     8818 HOK                                       23:02  4          
                                                    02:31             
     Ann Warma-Laas             DQ       19:53:11   45:04 36           DQ
     8817 HOK                                       45:04 36          
                                                    24:33             
     Urvi Sarv                  DQ       19:37:45   68:11 41           DQ
      222 Orion                                     68:11 41          
                                                    47:40             
     Erkki Aadli                DQ       19:44:01   23:35  6           DQ
     1122 Tammed                                    23:35  6          
                                                    03:04             
     Jaanus Reha                DQ       19:37:38   25:34 10           DQ
     1275 Koop                                      25:34 10          
                                                    05:03             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       20:31     15:31   00:36:02

# 2Rada (H21B,D21B): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Jarmo Reha                 00:20:26 20:16:35   10:37  1  20:26  1 00:20:26
     4199 Koop                                      10:37  1  09:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Raid Vellerind             00:32:51 19:57:44   18:35  3  32:51  2 00:32:51
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           18:35  3  14:16  2
                                                    07:58     04:27   
  3. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:34:36 19:46:36   16:05  2  34:36  3 00:34:36
     6671 Okas                                      16:05  2  18:31  3
                                                    05:28     08:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:37     09:49   00:20:26

D21ARada (1): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Triina-Britt Preden        00:56:44 19:45:49   27:54  1  56:44  1 00:56:44
     1361 TON                                       27:54  1  28:50  3
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Gea Rennel                 00:56:45 19:37:42   29:52  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
     2853 Harju KEK                                 29:52  2  26:53  2
                                                    01:58    -01:57   
  3. Merike Paapson             01:00:34 19:55:10   34:50  5  60:34  3 01:00:34
     2741 TON                                       34:50  5  25:44  1
                                                    06:56    -03:06   
  4. Ruta Tamre                 01:09:52 19:55:40   35:39  6  69:52  4 01:09:52
     8309 TAOK                                      35:39  6  34:13  4
                                                    07:45     05:23   
  5. Marika Kirsspuu            01:18:45 19:46:34   42:09  7  78:45  5 01:18:45
      260 TAOK                                      42:09  7  36:36  5
                                                    14:15     07:46   
  6. Katrin Birk                01:22:41 20:26:30   30:49  3  82:41  6 01:22:41
     4865 EA Reng                                   30:49  3  51:52  8
                                                    02:55     23:02   
  7. Heidi Sild                 01:23:06 19:47:25   31:57  4  83:06  7 01:23:06
     5592 West                                      31:57  4  51:09  7
                                                    04:03     22:19   
  8. Kadri Kuusk                01:27:37 19:59:21   46:35  9  87:37  8 01:27:37
     1370 Kape                                      46:35  9  41:02  6
                                                    18:41     12:12   
  9. Ilse Uus                   01:52:51 19:38:07   55:45 10 112:51  9 01:52:51
      300 TON                                       55:45 10  57:06  9
                                                    27:51     28:16   
     Ann Warma-Laas             DQ       19:53:11   45:04  8           DQ
     8817 HOK                                       45:04  8          
                                                    17:10             
     Urvi Sarv                  DQ       19:37:45   68:11 11           DQ
      222 Orion                                     68:11 11          
                                                    40:17             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       27:54     25:44   00:53:38

D21BRada (2): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:34:36 19:46:36   16:05  1  34:36  1 00:34:36
     6671 Okas                                      16:05  1  18:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       16:05     18:31   00:34:36

H18Rada (1): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Marek Karm                 00:50:36 19:54:47   30:44  2  50:36  1 00:50:36
     9134 Nõmme                                     30:44  2  19:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:50:44 20:08:39   27:47  1  50:44  2 00:50:44
     4695 Orion                                     27:47  1  22:57  2
                                                   -02:57     03:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       27:47     19:52   00:47:39

H21ARada (1): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Risto Kiilberg             00:39:12 19:41:21   20:31  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
     2886 Tammed                                    20:31  1  18:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Silver Eensaar             00:39:27 19:56:01   23:56  7  39:27  2 00:39:27
     1145 Kobras                                    23:56  7  15:31  1
                                                    03:25    -03:10   
  3. Tarmo Klaar                00:43:17 19:38:29   23:13  5  43:17  3 00:43:17
     1143 Ilves                                     23:13  5  20:04  3
                                                    02:42     01:23   
  4. Peep Otstavel              00:45:52 20:46:27   22:04  2  45:52  4 00:45:52
     4760 LSF PT                                    22:04  2  23:48  5
                                                    01:33     05:07   
  5. Lauri Olli                 00:47:59 20:39:06   22:58  3  47:59  5 00:47:59
     4230 LSF PT                                    22:58  3  25:01  6
                                                    02:27     06:20   
  6. Aivar Leht                 00:55:04 19:40:48   33:27  8  55:04  6 00:55:04
     5485 Okas                                      33:27  8  21:37  4
                                                    12:56     02:56   
  7. Artur Hokkonen             01:09:45 19:55:42   35:36  9  69:45  7 01:09:45
    10993 KEM ITK                                   35:36  9  34:09  8
                                                    15:05     15:28   
  8. Risto Agu                  01:16:01 20:29:55   40:02 10  76:01  8 01:16:01
     4505                                           40:02 10  35:59  9
                                                    19:31     17:18   
  9. Kristo Tohver              01:36:36 19:47:07   65:46 11  96:36  9 01:36:36
    10606 korp! Sakala                              65:46 11  30:50  7
                                                    45:15     12:09   
     Marko Süld                 DQ       20:06:14   23:02  4           DQ
     8818 HOK                                       23:02  4          
                                                    02:31             
     Erkki Aadli                DQ       19:44:01   23:35  6           DQ
     1122 Tammed                                    23:35  6          
                                                    03:04             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       20:31     15:31   00:36:02

H21BRada (2): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Jarmo Reha                 00:20:26 20:16:35   10:37  1  20:26  1 00:20:26
     4199 Koop                                      10:37  1  09:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Raid Vellerind             00:32:51 19:57:44   18:35  2  32:51  2 00:32:51
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           18:35  2  14:16  2
                                                    07:58     04:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:37     09:49   00:20:26

H35Rada (1): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Raul Hindov                00:42:13 20:00:49   24:49  1  42:13  1 00:42:13
     3982 TON                                       24:49  1  17:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Lahtmäe              00:44:21 20:18:32   25:21  2  44:21  2 00:44:21
     2017 Kape                                      25:21  2  19:00  2
                                                    00:32     01:36   
  3. Margus Klementsov          00:46:31 19:47:00   26:39  5  46:31  3 00:46:31
     3400 Koop                                      26:39  5  19:52  3
                                                    01:50     02:28   
  4. Andres Laas                00:47:29 20:17:51   26:26  4  47:29  4 00:47:29
     7534 HOK                                       26:26  4  21:03  5
                                                    01:37     03:39   
  5. Aivar Meindok              00:48:41 19:35:32   27:49  7  48:41  5 00:48:41
      312 LSF PT                                    27:49  7  20:52  4
                                                    03:00     03:28   
  6. Tiit Riisalo               00:49:05 19:44:51   27:34  6  49:05  6 00:49:05
     2287 EROK                                      27:34  6  21:31  6
                                                    02:45     04:07   
  7. Eerik Lossmann             00:54:07 19:40:39   30:59  8  54:07  7 00:54:07
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           30:59  8  23:08  7
                                                    06:10     05:44   
  8. Ove Uhtlik                 00:59:35 19:55:35   35:19  9  59:35  8 00:59:35
      668                                           35:19  9  24:16  8
                                                    10:30     06:52   
  9. Rain Vellerind             01:20:13 19:57:39   36:24 10  80:13  9 01:20:13
     3393                                           36:24 10  43:49  9
                                                    11:35     26:25   
     Jaanus Reha                DQ       19:37:38   25:34  3           DQ
     1275 Koop                                      25:34  3          
                                                    00:45             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       24:49     17:24   00:42:13

H50Rada (1): 1 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring
  1. Rein Küttim                00:52:30 20:12:34   29:03  1  52:30  1 00:52:30
      306 Orion                                     29:03  1  23:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Poom                  01:00:31 19:55:11   34:50  4  60:31  2 01:00:31
        3 TON                                       34:50  4  25:41  2
                                                    05:47     02:14   
  3. Arvo Soosalu               01:03:38 19:52:19   37:55  5  63:38  3 01:03:38
      294 LUS                                       37:55  5  25:43  3
                                                    08:52     02:16   
  4. Tiit Koppel                01:06:10 20:23:21   31:51  3  66:10  4 01:06:10
      455 Orion                                     31:51  3  34:19  4
                                                    02:48     10:52   
  5. Peep Koppel                01:14:34 20:24:51   38:52  6  74:34  5 01:14:34
      456 Koop                                      38:52  6  35:42  5
                                                    09:49     12:15   
  6. Jüri Tarmak                01:29:04 20:21:58   48:42  7  89:04  6 01:29:04
     3000 TON                                       48:42  7  40:22  6
                                                    19:39     16:55   
     Kalju Tilk                 DQ       19:54:35   29:52  2           DQ
      104 Orion                                     29:52  2          
                                                    00:49             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       29:03     23:27   00:52:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 15.10.2007 23:16:19 Kompass