Öine SV - 01.10.2007 - Löwenruhi park

01.10.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jaan Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H35] [H50]
# 1Rada (H18,H21A,H35,H50,D18,D21A): 2 KP5,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring   3.ring
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:23:11 21:35:40   12:09  3  16:40  3  23:11  1 00:23:11
     5485 Okas                                      12:09  3  04:31  4  06:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marek Karm                 00:23:37 20:36:51   12:12  4  16:34  2  23:37  2 00:23:37
     9134 Nõmme                                     12:12  4  04:22  1  07:03  5
                                                    00:03    -00:09     00:32   
  3. Margus Klementsov          00:23:45 21:02:54   12:33  7  16:56  4  23:45  3 00:23:45
     3400 Koop                                      12:33  7  04:23  2  06:49  2
                                                    00:24    -00:08     00:18   
  4. Tõnu Kits                  00:24:12 20:41:19   12:22  5  17:12  5  24:12  4 00:24:12
     4860                                           12:22  5  04:50 10  07:00  4
                                                    00:13     00:19     00:29   
  4. Jaanus Reha                00:24:12 21:04:36   12:04  2  17:13  6  24:12  4 00:24:12
     1275 Koop                                      12:04  2  05:09 15  06:59  3
                                                   -00:05     00:38     00:28   
  6. Siim Kokk                  00:24:36 21:03:43   12:59  8  17:30  8  24:36  6 00:24:36
     9386                                           12:59  8  04:31  4  07:06  6
                                                    00:50     00:00     00:35   
  7. Maido Kaljur               00:24:43 21:04:11   12:26  6  17:17  7  24:43  7 00:24:43
     2201 Harju KEK                                 12:26  6  04:51 11  07:26 10
                                                    00:17     00:20     00:55   
  8. Lauri Lahtmäe              00:24:57 20:53:29   13:01  9  17:40  9  24:57  8 00:24:57
     2017 Kape                                      13:01  9  04:39  7  07:17  8
                                                    00:52     00:08     00:46   
  9. Martin Aunin               00:25:17 21:04:01   13:12 10  17:56 10  25:17  9 00:25:17
     4889 EA Reng                                   13:12 10  04:44  9  07:21  9
                                                    01:03     00:13     00:50   
 10. Mihkel Reimaa              00:25:34 20:46:35   13:47 12  18:22 11  25:34 10 00:25:34
     3020 Mercury                                   13:47 12  04:35  6  07:12  7
                                                    01:38     00:04     00:41   
 11. Andres Laas                00:26:14 20:51:00   13:40 11  18:31 12  26:14 11 00:26:14
     7534 HOK                                       13:40 11  04:51 11  07:43 11
                                                    01:31     00:20     01:12   
 12. Aivar Meindok              00:27:31 20:47:24   14:10 13  19:28 13  27:31 12 00:27:31
      312 LSF PT                                    14:10 13  05:18 19  08:03 14
                                                    02:01     00:47     01:32   
 13. Tarmo Klaar                00:28:04 20:27:24   14:34 15  19:59 15  28:04 13 00:28:04
     1143 Ilves                                     14:34 15  05:25 20  08:05 15
                                                    02:25     00:54     01:34   
 14. Argo Vessmann              00:28:23 20:48:56   14:26 14  19:58 14  28:23 14 00:28:23
     6780                                           14:26 14  05:32 21  08:25 17
                                                    02:17     01:01     01:54   
 15. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:28:40 20:54:23   15:19 18  20:29 16  28:40 15 00:28:40
     4695 Orion                                     15:19 18  05:10 17  08:11 16
                                                    03:10     00:39     01:40   
 16. Ivar Lai                   00:28:56 20:57:55   15:54 19  21:01 19  28:56 16 00:28:56
     7205                                           15:54 19  05:07 14  07:55 12
                                                    03:45     00:36     01:24   
 17. Kalju Tilk                 00:29:46 20:41:23   15:08 16  20:44 17  29:46 17 00:29:46
      104 Orion                                     15:08 16  05:36 22  09:02 20
                                                    02:59     01:05     02:31   
 18. Aleksei Komarov            00:30:07 21:14:48   16:54 23  22:08 22  30:07 18 00:30:07
     2493                                           16:54 23  05:14 18  07:59 13
                                                    04:45     00:43     01:28   
 19. Marko Süld                 00:30:23 21:22:42   15:09 17  20:48 18  30:23 19 00:30:23
     8818 HOK                                       15:09 17  05:39 23  09:35 25
                                                    03:00     01:08     03:04   
 20. Peep Koppel                00:31:04 21:01:40   15:56 20  21:57 21  31:04 20 00:31:04
      456 Koop                                      15:56 20  06:01 25  09:07 23
                                                    03:47     01:30     02:36   
 21. Rein Küttim                00:31:41 21:16:49   16:53 22  22:35 23  31:41 21 00:31:41
      306 Orion                                     16:53 22  05:42 24  09:06 21
                                                    04:44     01:11     02:35   
 22. Artur Hokkonen             00:31:50 20:48:23   17:35 26  22:44 24  31:50 22 00:31:50
    10993 KEM ITK                                   17:35 26  05:09 15  09:06 21
                                                    05:26     00:38     02:35   
 23. Mati Poom                  00:32:40 20:54:47   17:11 24  23:46 25  32:40 23 00:32:40
        3 TON                                       17:11 24  06:35 29  08:54 19
                                                    05:02     02:04     02:23   
 24. Heidi Sild                 00:32:47 21:16:43   18:59 31  24:02 26  32:47 24 00:32:47
     5592 West                                      18:59 31  05:03 13  08:45 18
                                                    06:50     00:32     02:14   
 25. Eerik Lossmann             00:33:30 20:43:46   17:40 27  24:04 28  33:30 25 00:33:30
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           17:40 27  06:24 27  09:26 24
                                                    05:31     01:53     02:55   
 26. Tarmo Uustalu              00:33:49 21:28:05   17:25 25  24:02 26  33:49 26 00:33:49
      502                                           17:25 25  06:37 30  09:47 26
                                                    05:16     02:06     03:16   
 27. Triina-Britt Preden        00:34:59 21:05:14   17:56 28  24:48 31  34:59 27 00:34:59
     1361 TON                                       17:56 28  06:52 31  10:11 27
                                                    05:47     02:21     03:40   
 28. Ruta Tamre                 00:35:03 20:48:21   17:57 29  24:31 30  35:03 28 00:35:03
     8309 TAOK                                      17:57 29  06:34 28  10:32 28
                                                    05:48     02:03     04:01   
 29. Riho Raassild              00:39:59 21:13:43   18:01 30  24:20 29  39:59 29 00:39:59
     6181                                           18:01 30  06:19 26  15:39 32
                                                    05:52     01:48     09:08   
 30. Tiit Koppel                00:41:00 20:59:13   20:43 33  28:48 32  41:00 30 00:41:00
      455 Orion                                     20:43 33  08:05 32  12:12 29
                                                    08:34     03:34     05:41   
 31. Jüri Tarmak                00:45:03 21:24:00   23:08 34  31:39 33  45:03 31 00:45:03
     3000 TON                                       23:08 34  08:31 34  13:24 30
                                                    10:59     04:00     06:53   
 32. Ilse Uus                   00:47:21 20:49:29   24:41 35  33:04 34  47:21 32 00:47:21
      300 TON                                       24:41 35  08:23 33  14:17 31
                                                    12:32     03:52     07:46   
     Martti Kuldma              DQ       20:37:06   09:50  1  14:20  1           DQ
     4876 Elisa                                     09:50  1  04:30  3          
                                                   -02:19    -00:01             
     Katrin Birk                DQ       20:57:34   16:30 21  21:10 20           DQ
     4865 EA Reng                                   16:30 21  04:40  8          
                                                    04:21     00:09             
     Ann Warma-Laas             DQ       20:49:32   20:30 32                     DQ
     8817 HOK                                       20:30 32                    
                                                    08:21                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:50     04:22     06:31   00:20:43

# 2Rada (H21B,D21B): 1 KP2,5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:18:28 21:36:58   07:32  1  18:28  1 00:18:28
     6671 Okas                                      07:32  1  10:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Anton Roolaid              00:20:44 21:11:32   09:14  3  20:44  2 00:20:44
     6431                                           09:14  3  11:30  3
                                                    01:42     00:34   
  3. Aive Uus                   00:22:51 21:05:08   09:13  2  22:51  3 00:22:51
     9111                                           09:13  2  13:38  4
                                                    01:41     02:42   
  4. Mari-Liis Kaljur           00:25:17 20:31:01   14:06  5  25:17  4 00:25:17
     7506 Harju KEK                                 14:06  5  11:11  2
                                                    06:34     00:15   
  5. Jaanika Jundas             00:35:06 20:50:19   13:43  4  35:06  5 00:35:06
     9138                                           13:43  4  21:23  5
                                                    06:11     10:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:32     10:56   00:18:28

D21ARada (1): 2 KP5,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring   3.ring
  1. Heidi Sild                 00:32:47 21:16:43   18:59  4  24:02  2  32:47  1 00:32:47
     5592 West                                      18:59  4  05:03  2  08:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triina-Britt Preden        00:34:59 21:05:14   17:56  2  24:48  4  34:59  2 00:34:59
     1361 TON                                       17:56  2  06:52  4  10:11  2
                                                   -01:03     01:49     01:26   
  3. Ruta Tamre                 00:35:03 20:48:21   17:57  3  24:31  3  35:03  3 00:35:03
     8309 TAOK                                      17:57  3  06:34  3  10:32  3
                                                   -01:02     01:31     01:47   
  4. Ilse Uus                   00:47:21 20:49:29   24:41  6  33:04  5  47:21  4 00:47:21
      300 TON                                       24:41  6  08:23  5  14:17  4
                                                    05:42     03:20     05:32   
     Katrin Birk                DQ       20:57:34   16:30  1  21:10  1           DQ
     4865 EA Reng                                   16:30  1  04:40  1          
                                                   -02:29    -00:23             
     Ann Warma-Laas             DQ       20:49:32   20:30  5                     DQ
     8817 HOK                                       20:30  5                    
                                                    01:31                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       16:30     04:40     08:45   00:29:55

D21BRada (2): 1 KP2,5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:18:28 21:36:58   07:32  1  18:28  1 00:18:28
     6671 Okas                                      07:32  1  10:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Aive Uus                   00:22:51 21:05:08   09:13  2  22:51  2 00:22:51
     9111                                           09:13  2  13:38  3
                                                    01:41     02:42   
  3. Mari-Liis Kaljur           00:25:17 20:31:01   14:06  4  25:17  3 00:25:17
     7506 Harju KEK                                 14:06  4  11:11  2
                                                    06:34     00:15   
  4. Jaanika Jundas             00:35:06 20:50:19   13:43  3  35:06  4 00:35:06
     9138                                           13:43  3  21:23  4
                                                    06:11     10:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:32     10:56   00:18:28

H18Rada (1): 2 KP5,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring   3.ring
  1. Marek Karm                 00:23:37 20:36:51   12:12  1  16:34  1  23:37  1 00:23:37
     9134 Nõmme                                     12:12  1  04:22  1  07:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:28:40 20:54:23   15:19  2  20:29  2  28:40  2 00:28:40
     4695 Orion                                     15:19  2  05:10  2  08:11  2
                                                    03:07     00:48     01:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:12     04:22     07:03   00:23:37

H21ARada (1): 2 KP5,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring   3.ring
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:23:11 21:35:40   12:09  1  16:40  1  23:11  1 00:23:11
     5485 Okas                                      12:09  1  04:31  2  06:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Klementsov          00:23:45 21:02:54   12:33  3  16:56  2  23:45  2 00:23:45
     3400 Koop                                      12:33  3  04:23  1  06:49  2
                                                    00:24    -00:08     00:18   
  3. Tõnu Kits                  00:24:12 20:41:19   12:22  2  17:12  3  24:12  3 00:24:12
     4860                                           12:22  2  04:50  6  07:00  3
                                                    00:13     00:19     00:29   
  4. Siim Kokk                  00:24:36 21:03:43   12:59  4  17:30  4  24:36  4 00:24:36
     9386                                           12:59  4  04:31  2  07:06  4
                                                    00:50     00:00     00:35   
  5. Martin Aunin               00:25:17 21:04:01   13:12  5  17:56  5  25:17  5 00:25:17
     4889 EA Reng                                   13:12  5  04:44  5  07:21  6
                                                    01:03     00:13     00:50   
  6. Mihkel Reimaa              00:25:34 20:46:35   13:47  6  18:22  6  25:34  6 00:25:34
     3020 Mercury                                   13:47  6  04:35  4  07:12  5
                                                    01:38     00:04     00:41   
  7. Tarmo Klaar                00:28:04 20:27:24   14:34  8  19:59  8  28:04  7 00:28:04
     1143 Ilves                                     14:34  8  05:25  9  08:05  8
                                                    02:25     00:54     01:34   
  8. Argo Vessmann              00:28:23 20:48:56   14:26  7  19:58  7  28:23  8 00:28:23
     6780                                           14:26  7  05:32 10  08:25  9
                                                    02:17     01:01     01:54   
  9. Aleksei Komarov            00:30:07 21:14:48   16:54 10  22:08 10  30:07  9 00:30:07
     2493                                           16:54 10  05:14  8  07:59  7
                                                    04:45     00:43     01:28   
 10. Marko Süld                 00:30:23 21:22:42   15:09  9  20:48  9  30:23 10 00:30:23
     8818 HOK                                       15:09  9  05:39 11  09:35 11
                                                    03:00     01:08     03:04   
 11. Artur Hokkonen             00:31:50 20:48:23   17:35 11  22:44 11  31:50 11 00:31:50
    10993 KEM ITK                                   17:35 11  05:09  7  09:06 10
                                                    05:26     00:38     02:35   
 12. Riho Raassild              00:39:59 21:13:43   18:01 12  24:20 12  39:59 12 00:39:59
     6181                                           18:01 12  06:19 12  15:39 12
                                                    05:52     01:48     09:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:09     04:23     06:31   00:23:03

H21BRada (2): 1 KP2,5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Anton Roolaid              00:20:44 21:11:32   09:14  1  20:44  1 00:20:44
     6431                                           09:14  1  11:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:14     11:30   00:20:44

H35Rada (1): 2 KP5,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring   3.ring
  1. Jaanus Reha                00:24:12 21:04:36   12:04  2  17:13  2  24:12  1 00:24:12
     1275 Koop                                      12:04  2  05:09  6  06:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maido Kaljur               00:24:43 21:04:11   12:26  3  17:17  3  24:43  2 00:24:43
     2201 Harju KEK                                 12:26  3  04:51  3  07:26  3
                                                    00:22    -00:18     00:27   
  3. Lauri Lahtmäe              00:24:57 20:53:29   13:01  4  17:40  4  24:57  3 00:24:57
     2017 Kape                                      13:01  4  04:39  2  07:17  2
                                                    00:57    -00:30     00:18   
  4. Andres Laas                00:26:14 20:51:00   13:40  5  18:31  5  26:14  4 00:26:14
     7534 HOK                                       13:40  5  04:51  3  07:43  4
                                                    01:36    -00:18     00:44   
  5. Aivar Meindok              00:27:31 20:47:24   14:10  6  19:28  6  27:31  5 00:27:31
      312 LSF PT                                    14:10  6  05:18  7  08:03  6
                                                    02:06     00:09     01:04   
  6. Ivar Lai                   00:28:56 20:57:55   15:54  7  21:01  7  28:56  6 00:28:56
     7205                                           15:54  7  05:07  5  07:55  5
                                                    03:50    -00:02     00:56   
  7. Eerik Lossmann             00:33:30 20:43:46   17:40  9  24:04  9  33:30  7 00:33:30
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           17:40  9  06:24  8  09:26  7
                                                    05:36     01:15     02:27   
  8. Tarmo Uustalu              00:33:49 21:28:05   17:25  8  24:02  8  33:49  8 00:33:49
      502                                           17:25  8  06:37  9  09:47  8
                                                    05:21     01:28     02:48   
     Martti Kuldma              DQ       20:37:06   09:50  1  14:20  1           DQ
     4876 Elisa                                     09:50  1  04:30  1          
                                                   -02:14    -00:39             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:50     04:30     06:59   00:21:19

H50Rada (1): 2 KP5,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring   3.ring
  1. Kalju Tilk                 00:29:46 20:41:23   15:08  1  20:44  1  29:46  1 00:29:46
      104 Orion                                     15:08  1  05:36  1  09:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Peep Koppel                00:31:04 21:01:40   15:56  2  21:57  2  31:04  2 00:31:04
      456 Koop                                      15:56  2  06:01  3  09:07  4
                                                    00:48     00:25     00:05   
  3. Rein Küttim                00:31:41 21:16:49   16:53  3  22:35  3  31:41  3 00:31:41
      306 Orion                                     16:53  3  05:42  2  09:06  3
                                                    01:45     00:06     00:04   
  4. Mati Poom                  00:32:40 20:54:47   17:11  4  23:46  4  32:40  4 00:32:40
        3 TON                                       17:11  4  06:35  4  08:54  1
                                                    02:03     00:59    -00:08   
  5. Tiit Koppel                00:41:00 20:59:13   20:43  5  28:48  5  41:00  5 00:41:00
      455 Orion                                     20:43  5  08:05  5  12:12  5
                                                    05:35     02:29     03:10   
  6. Jüri Tarmak                00:45:03 21:24:00   23:08  6  31:39  6  45:03  6 00:45:03
     3000 TON                                       23:08  6  08:31  6  13:24  6
                                                    08:00     02:55     04:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       15:08     05:36     08:54   00:29:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 01.10.2007 23:58:54 Kompass