Tallinna Sprint - 16.04.2007 - Loomaaed

16.04.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Timmo Tammemäe
[# 1] [D18] [D21A] [H18] [H21A] [H35]
[H50] [VALIK]
# 1 Rada (H18,H21A,H35,H50,D18,D21A): 16 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:20:50
  2.  660 Armo Hiie                 Kape        00:22:28
  3. 1014 Andres Karilaid           Mercury     00:22:29
  4. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:23:15
  5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera          Stamina     00:23:25
  6.  999 Roman Shved               SRD         00:23:35
  7. 3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:23:44
  8. 4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:24:45
  9. 5566 Siim Valgeväli                        00:25:57
 10. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:26:07
 11. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:26:19
 12. 4889 Martin Aunin                          00:26:32
 13. 9386 Siim Kokk                             00:26:52
 14. 1840 Einar Luup                            00:27:14
 14. 7534 Andres Laas               HOK         00:27:14
 16. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:27:51
 17. 2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:27:58
 18.  312 Aivar Meindok             LSF PT      00:28:00
 19.  283 Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:28:10
 20.  668 Ove Uhtlik                            00:28:19
 21. 2258 Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:28:39
 22. 5574 Kristian Pilbas                       00:28:51
 23. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:29:07
 24. 3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA        00:29:17
 25. 9134 Marek Karm                Nõmme       00:29:25
 26. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:29:27
 27.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:29:58
 28.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:30:13
 29. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:30:26
 30. 1370 Kadri Kuusk               Kape        00:30:31
 31. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:30:35
 32.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:30:44
 33. 6780 Argo Vessmann                         00:30:47
 34. 5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT      00:31:34
 35. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:31:46
 36. 4746 Kalev Viidemann           TAK AS      00:32:04
 37.  619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK        00:32:13
 37. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:32:13
 39. 5325 Signe Raidmets                        00:33:09
 40. 7205 Ivar Lai                              00:34:08
 41. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:34:10
 42. 8818 Marko Süld                HOK         00:35:03
 43.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:35:29
 44.  266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK        00:35:35
 45. 8100 Ahti Heinla                           00:35:37
 46. 9264 Mart Arusoo               TREV-2      00:36:31
 47. 2654 Silvar Savolainen                     00:36:38
 48. 4708 Ragnar Ilp                            00:36:55
 49. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:38:06
 50.  279 Anu Järv                  MARU        00:38:19
 51.  614 Eero Uustalu                          00:38:34
 52. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:39:16
 53. 1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT      00:39:38
 54.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:41:44
 55.    0 Teele Tohver                          00:42:49
 56.    0 Kristo Tohver                         00:42:52
 57.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:43:04
 58. 4505 Risto Agu                             00:43:18
 59. 4865 Katrin Birk                           00:43:22
 60. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:44:20
 61. 4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK        00:45:10
 62.    0 Valner Lille              x54         00:46:35
 63. 8541 Britt Reimets             TÜ          00:49:42
 64. 9111 Aive Uus                              00:49:46
 65. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK         00:51:07
 66.    0 Virge Viiding                         01:01:25
 67.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:07:49
 68. 9138 Jaanika Jundas                        01:10:58
 69. 7579 Halina Mugame             Elisa       01:12:51
 70.    0 Katrin Lasn                           01:15:00
 71.    0 Riina Rae                             01:15:26
     1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD         DQ      
     3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        DQ      
     9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                       DQ      
D21A Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  283 Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:28:10
  2. 3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA        00:29:17
  3. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:30:26
  4. 1370 Kadri Kuusk               Kape        00:30:31
  5. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:30:35
  6. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:31:46
  7. 5325 Signe Raidmets                        00:33:09
  8.  279 Anu Järv                  MARU        00:38:19
  9.    0 Teele Tohver                          00:42:49
 10. 4865 Katrin Birk                           00:43:22
 11. 4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK        00:45:10
 12. 8541 Britt Reimets             TÜ          00:49:42
 13. 9111 Aive Uus                              00:49:46
 14. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK         00:51:07
 15.    0 Virge Viiding                         01:01:25
 16.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:07:49
 17. 9138 Jaanika Jundas                        01:10:58
 18. 7579 Halina Mugame             Elisa       01:12:51
 19.    0 Katrin Lasn                           01:15:00
 20.    0 Riina Rae                             01:15:26
     9701 Tiina Kiilaspea                       DQ      
H18 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:23:44
  2. 9134 Marek Karm                Nõmme       00:29:25
H21A Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 5566 Siim Valgeväli                        00:25:57
  2. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:26:07
  3. 4889 Martin Aunin                          00:26:32
  4. 9386 Siim Kokk                             00:26:52
  5. 5574 Kristian Pilbas                       00:28:51
  6. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:29:07
  7. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:29:27
  8. 6780 Argo Vessmann                         00:30:47
  9. 4746 Kalev Viidemann           TAK AS      00:32:04
 10. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:32:13
 11. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:34:10
 12. 8818 Marko Süld                HOK         00:35:03
 13. 9264 Mart Arusoo               TREV-2      00:36:31
 14. 2654 Silvar Savolainen                     00:36:38
 15. 4708 Ragnar Ilp                            00:36:55
 16. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:39:16
 17. 1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT      00:39:38
 18.    0 Kristo Tohver                         00:42:52
 19. 4505 Risto Agu                             00:43:18
 20.    0 Valner Lille              x54         00:46:35
     3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        DQ      
H35 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:20:50
  2.  660 Armo Hiie                 Kape        00:22:28
  3. 1014 Andres Karilaid           Mercury     00:22:29
  4. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:23:15
  5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera          Stamina     00:23:25
  6.  999 Roman Shved               SRD         00:23:35
  7. 4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:24:45
  8. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:26:19
  9. 1840 Einar Luup                            00:27:14
  9. 7534 Andres Laas               HOK         00:27:14
 11. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:27:51
 12. 2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:27:58
 13.  312 Aivar Meindok             LSF PT      00:28:00
 14.  668 Ove Uhtlik                            00:28:19
 15. 2258 Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:28:39
 16. 5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT      00:31:34
 17. 7205 Ivar Lai                              00:34:08
 18. 8100 Ahti Heinla                           00:35:37
 19. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:38:06
 20.  614 Eero Uustalu                          00:38:34
     1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD         DQ      
H50 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:29:58
  2.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:30:13
  3.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:30:44
  4.  619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK        00:32:13
  5.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:35:29
  6.  266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK        00:35:35
  7.  294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS         00:41:44
  8.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:43:04
  9. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:44:20
VALIK
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 6914 Liis Kõnd                 Laagri Koo  00:52:04 10p
  2.    0 Thomas Jansky                         00:35:06 9p
  3.    0 Lukas Unucka                          00:35:16 9p
  4.    0 Jaanika Aas                           00:35:20 9p
  5.  229 Triinu Erik               LUS         00:53:39 9p
  6. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:12:40 8p
  7. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:17:12 8p
  8. 4877 Raimo Kleinert                        00:22:53 8p
  9. 4866 Jevgenia Sarap                        00:22:55 8p
 10. 6700 Tähvend Uustalu                       00:26:02 8p
 11. 5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT      00:29:03 8p
 12. 5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT      00:25:31 7p
 13. 3888 Anton Shved               SRD         00:29:54 7p
 14. 3872 Deniss Shved              SRD         00:29:56 7p
 15. 9765 Daniel Vasser                         00:28:08 4p
 16. 4385 Triin Jõeveer                         00:28:10 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 17.04.2007 02:09:39 Kompass