Tallinna Sprint - 11.04.2007 - Hiiu-Jannseni

11.04.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[# 1] [# 2] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H35] [H50]
# 1 Rada (H18,H21A,H35,H50,D18,D21A): 28 KP 5.12 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Silver Eensaar             00:21:52 22:10:31   11:21  1  21:52  1 00:21:52
     1145 Kobras                                    11:21  1  10:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Klementsov          00:23:11 22:24:48   11:55  3  23:11  2 00:23:11
     3400 Koop                                      11:55  3  11:16  2
                                                    00:34     00:45   
  3. Risto Kiilberg             00:23:19 22:07:06   11:41  2  23:19  3 00:23:19
     2886 Tammed                                    11:41  2  11:38  3
                                                    00:20     01:07   
  4. Lauri Olli                 00:24:31 22:05:37   12:15  5  24:31  4 00:24:31
     4230 LSF PT                                    12:15  5  12:16  4
                                                    00:54     01:45   
  5. Tõnu Kits                  00:24:40 22:32:06   12:12  4  24:40  5 00:24:40
     4860                                           12:12  4  12:28  5
                                                    00:51     01:57   
  6. Indrek Saarepera           00:24:50 22:43:31   12:16  6  24:50  6 00:24:50
     4864 Stamina                                   12:16  6  12:34  6
                                                    00:55     02:03   
  7. Siim Valgeväli             00:25:02 22:20:37   12:22  7  25:02  7 00:25:02
     5566                                           12:22  7  12:40  7
                                                    01:01     02:09   
  8. Jaanus Reha                00:26:18 22:19:04   13:35 11  26:18  8 00:26:18
     1275 Koop                                      13:35 11  12:43  8
                                                    02:14     02:12   
  9. Mairolt Kakko              00:26:32 23:03:01   13:17  8  26:32  9 00:26:32
     4113 Bona Fide                                 13:17  8  13:15 13
                                                    01:56     02:44   
 10. Martin Aunin               00:26:47 22:09:57   13:56 12  26:47 10 00:26:47
     4889                                           13:56 12  12:51  9
                                                    02:35     02:20   
 11. Aivar Leht                 00:26:51 22:11:07   13:17  8  26:51 11 00:26:51
     5485 Okas                                      13:17  8  13:34 15
                                                    01:56     03:03   
 12. Martti Kuldma              00:27:44 22:02:58   14:30 14  27:44 12 00:27:44
     4876 Elisa                                     14:30 14  13:14 12
                                                    03:09     02:43   
 13. Aleksei Komarov            00:27:50 22:01:45   13:21 10  27:50 13 00:27:50
     2493                                           13:21 10  14:29 19
                                                    02:00     03:58   
 14. Mati Preitof               00:28:58 22:34:20   15:53 25  28:58 14 00:28:58
     2260 Harju KEK                                 15:53 25  13:05 10
                                                    04:32     02:34   
 15. Rain Vellerind             00:29:09 22:41:27   14:51 18  29:09 15 00:29:09
     3393                                           14:51 18  14:18 16
                                                    03:30     03:47   
 16. Heidi Sild                 00:29:10 22:34:48   14:45 17  29:10 16 00:29:10
     5592 West                                      14:45 17  14:25 18
                                                    03:24     03:54   
 17. Tarmo Klaar                00:29:26 22:29:46   14:37 15  29:26 17 00:29:26
     1143 Ilves                                     14:37 15  14:49 20
                                                    03:16     04:18   
 18. Ain Pello                  00:29:33 22:14:27   16:07 27  29:33 18 00:29:33
     4847 Mercury                                   16:07 27  13:26 14
                                                    04:46     02:55   
 19. Aivar Meindok              00:29:39 22:20:53   14:28 13  29:39 19 00:29:39
      312 LSF PT                                    14:28 13  15:11 24
                                                    03:07     04:40   
 20. Arthur Raichmann           00:29:43 22:24:27   15:25 20  29:43 20 00:29:43
     2371 LSF PT                                    15:25 20  14:18 16
                                                    04:04     03:47   
 20. Marek Karm                 00:29:43 22:16:40   16:31 36  29:43 20 00:29:43
     9134 Nõmme                                     16:31 36  13:12 11
                                                    05:10     02:41   
 22. Ierud Persteff             00:29:57 22:03:58   14:51 18  29:57 22 00:29:57
        0                                           14:51 18  15:06 23
                                                    03:30     04:35   
 23. Kalev Viidemann            00:30:32 22:20:04   14:42 16  30:32 23 00:30:32
     4746 TAK AS                                    14:42 16  15:50 31
                                                    03:21     05:19   
 24. Merike Paapson             00:30:36 22:08:27   15:42 24  30:36 24 00:30:36
     2741 TON                                       15:42 24  14:54 21
                                                    04:21     04:23   
 25. Ivar Lai                   00:30:49 22:27:03   15:28 21  30:49 25 00:30:49
     7205                                           15:28 21  15:21 27
                                                    04:07     04:50   
 26. Thea Kaljur                00:31:07 22:09:35   15:32 22  31:07 26 00:31:07
     3429 Orvand                                    15:32 22  15:35 30
                                                    04:11     05:04   
 27. Signe Raidmets             00:31:20 22:28:13   16:03 26  31:20 27 00:31:20
     5325                                           16:03 26  15:17 25
                                                    04:42     04:46   
 28. Taivo Tolli                00:31:22 22:22:52   16:18 33  31:22 28 00:31:22
        0                                           16:18 33  15:04 22
                                                    04:57     04:33   
 29. Kadri Kuusk                00:31:31 22:19:25   16:11 28  31:31 29 00:31:31
     1370 Kape                                      16:11 28  15:20 26
                                                    04:50     04:49   
 30. Raul Laas                  00:31:33 22:34:51   16:11 28  31:33 30 00:31:33
     5372 JOKA                                      16:11 28  15:22 28
                                                    04:50     04:51   
 31. Peep Koppel                00:31:45 22:10:47   16:14 32  31:45 31 00:31:45
      456 Koop                                      16:14 32  15:31 29
                                                    04:53     05:00   
 32. Liina Sinijärv             00:32:33 22:08:35   16:39 37  32:33 32 00:32:33
     7582 Harju KEK                                 16:39 37  15:54 32
                                                    05:18     05:23   
 33. Sulev Kuiv                 00:32:46 22:02:50   16:12 30  32:46 33 00:32:46
      619 TAOK                                      16:12 30  16:34 36
                                                    04:51     06:03   
 34. Rein Küttim                00:32:53 22:40:32   16:22 35  32:53 34 00:32:53
      306 Orion                                     16:22 35  16:31 35
                                                    05:01     06:00   
 35. Mati Poom                  00:33:11 22:08:28   16:21 34  33:11 35 00:33:11
        3 TON                                       16:21 34  16:50 39
                                                    05:00     06:19   
 36. Marika Kirsspuu            00:33:52 22:08:44   17:14 38  33:52 36 00:33:52
      260 TAOK                                      17:14 38  16:38 37
                                                    05:53     06:07   
 37. Kalju Tilk                 00:33:57 22:06:30   16:13 31  33:57 37 00:33:57
      104 Orion                                     16:13 31  17:44 41
                                                    04:52     07:13   
 38. Anneli Ambel               00:34:11 22:16:20   17:54 40  34:11 38 00:34:11
     3738 LUS                                       17:54 40  16:17 34
                                                    06:33     05:46   
 39. Mart Arusoo                00:34:46 22:04:40   17:22 39  34:46 39 00:34:46
     9264 TREV-2                                    17:22 39  17:24 40
                                                    06:01     06:53   
 40. Ragnar Ilp                 00:35:20 22:11:15   19:13 42  35:20 40 00:35:20
     4708                                           19:13 42  16:07 33
                                                    07:52     05:36   
 41. Silvar Savolainen          00:37:09 22:04:38   18:49 41  37:09 41 00:37:09
     2654                                           18:49 41  18:20 42
                                                    07:28     07:49   
 42. Anu Järv                   00:37:48 22:06:21   19:13 42  37:48 42 00:37:48
      279 MARU                                      19:13 42  18:35 43
                                                    07:52     08:04   
 43. Kristiina Kindel           00:38:02 22:04:05   19:14 44  38:02 43 00:38:02
     4275 TAOK                                      19:14 44  18:48 44
                                                    07:53     08:17   
 44. Veste Kivipalu             00:41:00 22:02:07   20:56 45  41:00 44 00:41:00
     1038 LSF PT                                    20:56 45  20:04 45
                                                    09:35     09:33   
 45. Kristo Tohver              00:41:34 22:06:49   24:47 49  41:34 45 00:41:34
        0                                           24:47 49  16:47 38
                                                    13:26     06:16   
 46. Anu Pallon                 00:43:08 22:34:50   22:19 46  43:08 46 00:43:08
     7138 JOKA                                      22:19 46  20:49 46
                                                    10:58     10:18   
 47. Tiit Koppel                00:44:16 22:11:48   22:43 48  44:16 47 00:44:16
      455 Orion                                     22:43 48  21:33 47
                                                    11:22     11:02   
 48. Jüri Tarmak                00:46:01 22:47:51   22:40 47  46:01 48 00:46:01
     3000 TON                                       22:40 47  23:21 48
                                                    11:19     12:50   
 49. Urvi Sarv                  00:59:59 22:06:13   35:43 50  59:59 49 00:59:59
      222 Orion                                     35:43 50  24:16 49
                                                    24:22     13:45   
     Marko Süld                 DQ       22:04:17   15:39 23           DQ
     8818 HOK                                       15:39 23          
                                                    04:18             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:21     10:31   00:21:52

# 2 Rada (H21B,D21B): 13 KP 2.56 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:16:09
  2. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:18:53
  3. 8541 Britt Reimets             TÜ          00:19:49
  4. 4866 Jevgenia Sarap                        00:20:35
  4. 4877 Raimo Kleinert                        00:20:35
  6.  614 Eero Uustalu                          00:20:53
  7.  528 Enn Uussaar               Orion       00:23:02
  8.    0 Maiken Silla                          00:27:29
  9. 4505 Risto Agu                             00:36:47
 10. 6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ  00:39:04
 11.    0 Jaanika Aas                           00:41:26
     9111 Aive Uus                              DQ      
D18 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.12 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Liina Sinijärv             00:32:33 22:08:35   16:39  1  32:33  1 00:32:33
     7582 Harju KEK                                 16:39  1  15:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       16:39     15:54   00:32:33

D21A Rada (1): 28 KP 5.12 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Heidi Sild                 00:29:10 22:34:48   14:45  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
     5592 West                                      14:45  1  14:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Paapson             00:30:36 22:08:27   15:42  3  30:36  2 00:30:36
     2741 TON                                       15:42  3  14:54  2
                                                    00:57     00:29   
  3. Thea Kaljur                00:31:07 22:09:35   15:32  2  31:07  3 00:31:07
     3429 Orvand                                    15:32  2  15:35  5
                                                    00:47     01:10   
  4. Signe Raidmets             00:31:20 22:28:13   16:03  4  31:20  4 00:31:20
     5325                                           16:03  4  15:17  3
                                                    01:18     00:52   
  5. Kadri Kuusk                00:31:31 22:19:25   16:11  5  31:31  5 00:31:31
     1370 Kape                                      16:11  5  15:20  4
                                                    01:26     00:55   
  6. Marika Kirsspuu            00:33:52 22:08:44   17:14  6  33:52  6 00:33:52
      260 TAOK                                      17:14  6  16:38  7
                                                    02:29     02:13   
  7. Anneli Ambel               00:34:11 22:16:20   17:54  7  34:11  7 00:34:11
     3738 LUS                                       17:54  7  16:17  6
                                                    03:09     01:52   
  8. Anu Järv                   00:37:48 22:06:21   19:13  8  37:48  8 00:37:48
      279 MARU                                      19:13  8  18:35  8
                                                    04:28     04:10   
  9. Kristiina Kindel           00:38:02 22:04:05   19:14  9  38:02  9 00:38:02
     4275 TAOK                                      19:14  9  18:48  9
                                                    04:29     04:23   
 10. Veste Kivipalu             00:41:00 22:02:07   20:56 10  41:00 10 00:41:00
     1038 LSF PT                                    20:56 10  20:04 10
                                                    06:11     05:39   
 11. Anu Pallon                 00:43:08 22:34:50   22:19 11  43:08 11 00:43:08
     7138 JOKA                                      22:19 11  20:49 11
                                                    07:34     06:24   
 12. Urvi Sarv                  00:59:59 22:06:13   35:43 12  59:59 12 00:59:59
      222 Orion                                     35:43 12  24:16 12
                                                    20:58     09:51   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:45     14:25   00:29:10

D21B Rada (2): 13 KP 2.56 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 8541 Britt Reimets             TÜ          00:19:49
  2. 4866 Jevgenia Sarap                        00:20:35
  3.    0 Maiken Silla                          00:27:29
  4.    0 Jaanika Aas                           00:41:26
     9111 Aive Uus                              DQ      
H18 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.12 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Marek Karm                 00:29:43 22:16:40   16:31  1  29:43  1 00:29:43
     9134 Nõmme                                     16:31  1  13:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       16:31     13:12   00:29:43

H21A Rada (1): 28 KP 5.12 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Silver Eensaar             00:21:52 22:10:31   11:21  1  21:52  1 00:21:52
     1145 Kobras                                    11:21  1  10:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Klementsov          00:23:11 22:24:48   11:55  3  23:11  2 00:23:11
     3400 Koop                                      11:55  3  11:16  2
                                                    00:34     00:45   
  3. Risto Kiilberg             00:23:19 22:07:06   11:41  2  23:19  3 00:23:19
     2886 Tammed                                    11:41  2  11:38  3
                                                    00:20     01:07   
  4. Lauri Olli                 00:24:31 22:05:37   12:15  5  24:31  4 00:24:31
     4230 LSF PT                                    12:15  5  12:16  4
                                                    00:54     01:45   
  5. Tõnu Kits                  00:24:40 22:32:06   12:12  4  24:40  5 00:24:40
     4860                                           12:12  4  12:28  5
                                                    00:51     01:57   
  6. Siim Valgeväli             00:25:02 22:20:37   12:22  6  25:02  6 00:25:02
     5566                                           12:22  6  12:40  6
                                                    01:01     02:09   
  7. Martin Aunin               00:26:47 22:09:57   13:56  8  26:47  7 00:26:47
     4889                                           13:56  8  12:51  7
                                                    02:35     02:20   
  8. Aleksei Komarov            00:27:50 22:01:45   13:21  7  27:50  8 00:27:50
     2493                                           13:21  7  14:29 10
                                                    02:00     03:58   
  9. Tarmo Klaar                00:29:26 22:29:46   14:37  9  29:26  9 00:29:26
     1143 Ilves                                     14:37  9  14:49 11
                                                    03:16     04:18   
 10. Ain Pello                  00:29:33 22:14:27   16:07 15  29:33 10 00:29:33
     4847 Mercury                                   16:07 15  13:26  8
                                                    04:46     02:55   
 11. Arthur Raichmann           00:29:43 22:24:27   15:25 12  29:43 11 00:29:43
     2371 LSF PT                                    15:25 12  14:18  9
                                                    04:04     03:47   
 12. Ierud Persteff             00:29:57 22:03:58   14:51 11  29:57 12 00:29:57
        0                                           14:51 11  15:06 13
                                                    03:30     04:35   
 13. Kalev Viidemann            00:30:32 22:20:04   14:42 10  30:32 13 00:30:32
     4746 TAK AS                                    14:42 10  15:50 15
                                                    03:21     05:19   
 14. Ivar Lai                   00:30:49 22:27:03   15:28 13  30:49 14 00:30:49
     7205                                           15:28 13  15:21 14
                                                    04:07     04:50   
 15. Taivo Tolli                00:31:22 22:22:52   16:18 16  31:22 15 00:31:22
        0                                           16:18 16  15:04 12
                                                    04:57     04:33   
 16. Mart Arusoo                00:34:46 22:04:40   17:22 17  34:46 16 00:34:46
     9264 TREV-2                                    17:22 17  17:24 18
                                                    06:01     06:53   
 17. Ragnar Ilp                 00:35:20 22:11:15   19:13 19  35:20 17 00:35:20
     4708                                           19:13 19  16:07 16
                                                    07:52     05:36   
 18. Silvar Savolainen          00:37:09 22:04:38   18:49 18  37:09 18 00:37:09
     2654                                           18:49 18  18:20 19
                                                    07:28     07:49   
 19. Kristo Tohver              00:41:34 22:06:49   24:47 20  41:34 19 00:41:34
        0                                           24:47 20  16:47 17
                                                    13:26     06:16   
     Marko Süld                 DQ       22:04:17   15:39 14           DQ
     8818 HOK                                       15:39 14          
                                                    04:18             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:21     10:31   00:21:52

H21B Rada (2): 13 KP 2.56 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:16:09
  2. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:18:53
  3. 4877 Raimo Kleinert                        00:20:35
  4.  614 Eero Uustalu                          00:20:53
  5.  528 Enn Uussaar               Orion       00:23:02
  6. 4505 Risto Agu                             00:36:47
  7. 6980 Mattias Klaus             Ristiku Põ  00:39:04
H35 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.12 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Indrek Saarepera           00:24:50 22:43:31   12:16  1  24:50  1 00:24:50
     4864 Stamina                                   12:16  1  12:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus Reha                00:26:18 22:19:04   13:35  4  26:18  2 00:26:18
     1275 Koop                                      13:35  4  12:43  2
                                                    01:19     00:09   
  3. Mairolt Kakko              00:26:32 23:03:01   13:17  2  26:32  3 00:26:32
     4113 Bona Fide                                 13:17  2  13:15  5
                                                    01:01     00:41   
  4. Aivar Leht                 00:26:51 22:11:07   13:17  2  26:51  4 00:26:51
     5485 Okas                                      13:17  2  13:34  6
                                                    01:01     01:00   
  5. Martti Kuldma              00:27:44 22:02:58   14:30  6  27:44  5 00:27:44
     4876 Elisa                                     14:30  6  13:14  4
                                                    02:14     00:40   
  6. Mati Preitof               00:28:58 22:34:20   15:53  8  28:58  6 00:28:58
     2260 Harju KEK                                 15:53  8  13:05  3
                                                    03:37     00:31   
  7. Rain Vellerind             00:29:09 22:41:27   14:51  7  29:09  7 00:29:09
     3393                                           14:51  7  14:18  7
                                                    02:35     01:44   
  8. Aivar Meindok              00:29:39 22:20:53   14:28  5  29:39  8 00:29:39
      312 LSF PT                                    14:28  5  15:11  8
                                                    02:12     02:37   
  9. Raul Laas                  00:31:33 22:34:51   16:11  9  31:33  9 00:31:33
     5372 JOKA                                      16:11  9  15:22  9
                                                    03:55     02:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:16     12:34   00:24:50

H50 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.12 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring   2.ring
  1. Peep Koppel                00:31:45 22:10:47   16:14  3  31:45  1 00:31:45
      456 Koop                                      16:14  3  15:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Kuiv                 00:32:46 22:02:50   16:12  1  32:46  2 00:32:46
      619 TAOK                                      16:12  1  16:34  3
                                                   -00:02     01:03   
  3. Rein Küttim                00:32:53 22:40:32   16:22  5  32:53  3 00:32:53
      306 Orion                                     16:22  5  16:31  2
                                                    00:08     01:00   
  4. Mati Poom                  00:33:11 22:08:28   16:21  4  33:11  4 00:33:11
        3 TON                                       16:21  4  16:50  4
                                                    00:07     01:19   
  5. Kalju Tilk                 00:33:57 22:06:30   16:13  2  33:57  5 00:33:57
      104 Orion                                     16:13  2  17:44  5
                                                   -00:01     02:13   
  6. Tiit Koppel                00:44:16 22:11:48   22:43  7  44:16  6 00:44:16
      455 Orion                                     22:43  7  21:33  6
                                                    06:29     06:02   
  7. Jüri Tarmak                00:46:01 22:47:51   22:40  6  46:01  7 00:46:01
     3000 TON                                       22:40  6  23:21  7
                                                    06:26     07:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       16:12     15:31   00:31:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 12.04.2007 01:56:40 Kompass