Tallinna Sprint - 02.04.2007 - Varsaallika

02.04.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jürgen Einpaul
[# 1] [# 2] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H35] [H50]
# 1 Rada (H18,H21A,H35,H50,D18,D21A): 20 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:24:15
  2. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:25:42
  3. 2886 Risto Kiilberg            Tammed      00:27:30
  4. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:28:06
  5. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:28:48
  6. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:30:24
  7. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:31:06
  8. 4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:31:14
  9. 3429 Thea Kaljur               Orvand      00:33:20
 10. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:34:23
 11.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:34:27
 12. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:34:35
 13. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:34:53
 14. 7205 Ivar Lai                              00:36:08
 15. 3626 Kai Willadsen             TON         00:38:00
 16.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:40:02
 17. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:40:09
 18. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:40:10
 19. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           Orion       00:41:01
 20. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:41:33
 21.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:41:37
 22. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:42:03
 23. 9134 Marek Karm                Nõmme       00:42:10
 24. 5325 Signe Raidmets                        00:43:36
 25. 8818 Marko Süld                HOK         00:44:31
 26. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:48:17
 27.    0 Risto Agu                             00:49:41
 28. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:49:46
 29.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:51:31
 30. 7534 Andres Laas               HOK         00:52:32
 31. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK         00:52:52
 32. 9386 Siim Kokk                             00:55:07
 33.  425 Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  00:55:09
 34. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:58:24
 35.    0 Marek Piiri                           01:02:38
 36. 6181 Riho Raassild                         01:07:13
 37. 5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT      01:13:32
     1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape        DQ      
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
# 2 Rada (H21B,D21B): 1 KP
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       00:42:03
  2. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:49:39
D21A Rada (1): 20 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3429 Thea Kaljur               Orvand      00:33:20
  2. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:40:09
  3. 2741 Merike Paapson            TON         00:41:33
  4. 5325 Signe Raidmets                        00:43:36
  5. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:48:17
  6. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK         00:52:52
D21B Rada (2): 1 KP
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       00:42:03
H18 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 9134 Marek Karm                Nõmme       00:42:10
H21A Rada (1): 20 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:24:15
  2. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:25:42
  3. 2886 Risto Kiilberg            Tammed      00:27:30
  4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:30:24
  5. 9140 Tõnu Danilas                          00:34:35
  6. 4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:34:53
  7. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:40:10
  8. 2493 Aleksei Komarov                       00:42:03
  9. 8818 Marko Süld                HOK         00:44:31
 10.    0 Risto Agu                             00:49:41
 11. 9386 Siim Kokk                             00:55:07
 12.    0 Marek Piiri                           01:02:38
 13. 6181 Riho Raassild                         01:07:13
 14. 5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT      01:13:32
H21B Rada (2): 1 KP
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:49:39
H35 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:28:06
  2. 3982 Raul Hindov               TON         00:28:48
  3. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:31:06
  4. 4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:31:14
  5. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:34:23
  6. 7205 Ivar Lai                              00:36:08
  7. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           Orion       00:41:01
  8. 7534 Andres Laas               HOK         00:52:32
  9. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:58:24
     1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape        DQ      
H50 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.0 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:34:27
  2. 3626 Kai Willadsen             TON         00:38:00
  3.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:40:02
  4.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:41:37
  5. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:49:46
  6.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:51:31
  7.  425 Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  00:55:09
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 03.04.2007 01:31:35 Kompass