Tallinna Sprint - 24.03.2007 - Tammneeme

24.03.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jaan/Jüri Tarmak
[# 1] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [H18] [H21A]
[H21B] [H35] [H50]
H18Rada (1): 13 KP4.59 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Jaan Viru                  01:23:14 20:59:39   03:27  1  11:35  1  34:29  1  41:11  1  47:29  1  50:16  1  54:46  1  60:46  1  64:15  1  66:37  1  70:23  1  76:32  1  82:08  1  83:14  1 01:23:14
     4159 Orvand                                    03:27  1  08:08  1  22:54  1  06:42  1  06:18  1  02:47  1  04:30  1  06:00  1  03:29  1  02:22  1  03:46  1  06:09  1  05:36  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     08:08     22:54     06:42     06:18     02:47     04:30     06:00     03:29     02:22     03:46     06:09     05:36     01:06   01:23:14

H21ARada (1): 13 KP4.59 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Arvo Ambel                 00:46:57 20:58:19   03:39  8  10:13  5  15:32  3  18:02  2  20:26  2  23:48  1  28:37  1  30:46  1  32:36  1  34:47  1  37:46  1  42:37  1  46:00  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
     3737                                           03:39  8  06:34  3  05:19  1  02:30  1  02:24  1  03:22  5  04:49  6  02:09  1  01:50  1  02:11  4  02:59  1  04:51  4  03:23  4  00:57  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Neeme Loorits              00:52:58 21:22:42   02:33  5  08:21  1  14:23  1  17:23  1  20:19  1  23:55  2  30:17  2  32:46  2  34:39  2  36:48  2  44:20  2  49:07  2  51:58  2  52:58  2 00:52:58
     1102 Kape                                      02:33  5  05:48  1  06:02  4  03:00  2  02:56  3  03:36  7  06:22  8  02:29  2  01:53  2  02:09  3  07:32  6  04:47  3  02:51  2  01:00  3
                                                   -01:06    -00:46     00:43     00:30     00:32     00:14     01:33     00:20     00:03    -00:02     04:33    -00:04    -00:32     00:03   
  3. Peep Otstavel              00:54:31 21:10:06   03:16  7  10:35  7  21:13  7  24:26  5  27:09  4  29:41  5  35:25  4  38:01  4  40:28  4  42:21  4  45:48  4  50:26  3  53:31  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
     4760 LSF PT                                    03:16  7  07:19  5  10:38  7  03:13  3  02:43  2  02:32  3  05:44  7  02:36  3  02:27  5  01:53  1  03:27  3  04:38  2  03:05  3  01:00  3
                                                   -00:23     00:45     05:19     00:43     00:19    -00:50     00:55     00:27     00:37    -00:18     00:28    -00:13    -00:18     00:03   
  4. Tarmo Klaar                00:55:24 21:26:10   02:29  4  09:35  3  15:52  4  22:16  3  25:17  3  29:02  3  33:15  3  36:11  3  38:32  3  40:58  3  44:42  3  50:44  4  54:14  4  55:24  4 00:55:24
     1143 Ilves                                     02:29  4  07:06  4  06:17  5  06:24  5  03:01  4  03:45  8  04:13  4  02:56  4  02:21  4  02:26  7  03:44  4  06:02  5  03:30  5  01:10  6
                                                   -01:10     00:32     00:58     03:54     00:37     00:23    -00:36     00:47     00:31     00:15     00:45     01:11     00:07     00:13   
  5. Risto Kiilberg             01:03:21 20:58:54   05:32  9  15:09  8  20:28  6  32:08  6  35:51  6  37:41  6  40:58  5  44:14  5  50:47  5  52:49  5  56:02  5  60:17  5  62:27  5  63:21  5 01:03:21
     2886 Tammed                                    05:32  9  09:37  8  05:19  1  11:40  7  03:43  5  01:50  1  03:17  1  03:16  5  06:33  7  02:02  2  03:13  2  04:15  1  02:10  1  00:54  1
                                                    01:53     03:03     00:00     09:10     01:19    -01:32    -01:32     01:07     04:43    -00:09     00:14    -00:36    -01:13    -00:03   
  6. Marek Zahkna               01:17:45 20:55:12   02:20  2  10:29  6  28:11  8  33:08  7  41:27  7  44:56  7  48:27  6  52:03  6  54:11  6  56:35  6  61:44  6  68:35  6  76:41  6  77:45  6 01:17:45
     6085 KVÜÕA                                     02:20  2  08:09  7  17:42  8  04:57  4  08:19  9  03:29  6  03:31  2  03:36  6  02:08  3  02:24  6  05:09  5  06:51  7  08:06  8  01:04  5
                                                   -01:19     01:35     12:23     02:27     05:55     00:07    -01:18     01:27     00:18     00:13     02:10     02:00     04:43     00:07   
  7. Aleksei Komarov            01:52:49 20:57:22   03:10  6  09:17  2  16:53  5  44:00  8  49:15  8  52:26  8  56:19  7  60:04  7  78:02  7  80:25  7 101:06  7 107:10  7 111:21  7 112:49  7 01:52:49
     2493                                           03:10  6  06:07  2  07:36  6  27:07  9  05:15  8  03:11  4  03:53  3  03:45  7  17:58  8  02:23  5  20:41  8  06:04  6  04:11  6  01:28  7
                                                   -00:29    -00:27     02:17     24:37     02:51    -00:11    -00:56     01:36     16:08     00:12     17:42     01:13     00:48     00:31   
  8. Marko Süld                 01:55:15 20:55:33   02:24  3  16:53  9  38:26  9  55:11  9  59:38  9  65:06  9  69:38  8  74:57  8  80:03  8  82:51  8 102:28  8 109:22  8 113:43  8 115:15  8 01:55:15
     8818 HOK                                       02:24  3  14:29  9  21:33  9  16:45  8  04:27  7  05:28  9  04:32  5  05:19  8  05:06  6  02:48  8  19:37  7  06:54  8  04:21  7  01:32  8
                                                   -01:15     07:55     16:14     14:15     02:03     02:06    -00:17     03:10     03:16     00:37     16:38     02:03     00:58     00:35   
     Jürgen Einpaul             DQ       20:55:27   02:16  1  09:43  4  15:31  2  23:19  4  27:23  5  29:33  4                                                                                 DQ
     3659 Tammed                                    02:16  1  07:27  6  05:48  3  07:48  6  04:04  6  02:10  2                                                                                
                                                   -01:23     00:53     00:29     05:18     01:40    -01:12                                                                                   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     05:48     05:19     02:30     02:24     01:50     03:17     02:09     01:50     01:53     02:59     04:15     02:10     00:54   00:39:34

H35Rada (1): 13 KP4.59 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Jaanus Reha                00:49:21 20:55:58   03:43  5  10:20  5  16:41  3  20:19  3  23:34  1  27:32  1  31:02  1  33:13  1  34:51  1  37:01  1  40:09  1  44:56  1  48:18  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
     1275 Koop                                      03:43  5  06:37  3  06:21  3  03:38  3  03:15  1  03:58  3  03:30  3  02:11  2  01:38  1  02:10  3  03:08  3  04:47  2  03:22  3  01:03  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Klementsov          00:50:08 21:18:31   01:59  1  06:50  1  12:22  1  15:54  1  24:39  3  28:59  3  32:19  3  34:26  2  36:24  2  38:06  2  40:53  2  46:07  2  49:16  2  50:08  2 00:50:08
     3400 Koop                                      01:59  1  04:51  1  05:32  1  03:32  1  08:45  5  04:20  5  03:20  2  02:07  1  01:58  2  01:42  1  02:47  1  05:14  3  03:09  1  00:52  1
                                                   -01:44    -01:46    -00:49    -00:06     05:30     00:22    -00:10    -00:04     00:20    -00:28    -00:21     00:27    -00:13    -00:11   
  3. Ain Pello                  00:55:12 20:57:34   02:33  3  09:11  3  15:14  2  18:51  2  23:37  2  27:43  2  31:32  2  35:05  3  38:09  3  40:33  3  44:28  3  49:58  3  54:00  3  55:12  3 00:55:12
     4847 Mercury                                   02:33  3  06:38  4  06:03  2  03:37  2  04:46  4  04:06  4  03:49  4  03:33  5  03:04  4  02:24  5  03:55  4  05:30  4  04:02  5  01:12  4
                                                   -01:10     00:01    -00:18    -00:01     01:31     00:08     00:19     01:22     01:26     00:14     00:47     00:43     00:40     00:09   
  4. Lauri Lahtmäe              00:55:49 21:08:45   02:19  2  07:57  2  21:50  5  25:36  4  29:19  4  32:08  4  35:25  4  38:23  4  40:46  4  42:53  4  47:14  4  51:38  4  54:55  4  55:49  4 00:55:49
     2017 Kape                                      02:19  2  05:38  2  13:53  5  03:46  4  03:43  2  02:49  2  03:17  1  02:58  3  02:23  3  02:07  2  04:21  5  04:24  1  03:17  2  00:54  2
                                                   -01:24    -00:59     07:32     00:08     00:28    -01:09    -00:13     00:47     00:45    -00:03     01:13    -00:23    -00:05    -00:09   
  5. Ülo Viru                   01:14:47 21:01:18   02:44  4  09:40  4  20:03  4  34:34  5  38:22  5  40:53  5  45:49  5  49:15  5  56:06  5  58:18  5  61:07  5  69:43  5  73:27  5  74:47  5 01:14:47
     2539 Orvand                                    02:44  4  06:56  5  10:23  4  14:31  5  03:48  3  02:31  1  04:56  5  03:26  4  06:51  5  02:12  4  02:49  2  08:36  5  03:44  4  01:20  5
                                                   -00:59     00:19     04:02     10:53     00:33    -01:27     01:26     01:15     05:13     00:02    -00:19     03:49     00:22     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     04:51     05:32     03:32     03:15     02:31     03:17     02:07     01:38     01:42     02:47     04:24     03:09     00:52   00:41:36

H50Rada (1): 13 KP4.59 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Kalju Tilk                 00:56:22 20:57:29   02:44  1  09:08  1  17:58  2  21:19  2  25:01  2  27:46  2  32:04  1  35:31  1  38:16  1  41:19  1  44:37  1  51:21  1  55:10  1  56:22  1 00:56:22
      104 Orion                                     02:44  1  06:24  1  08:50  4  03:21  2  03:42  3  02:45  4  04:18  1  03:27  2  02:45  3  03:03  3  03:18  1  06:44  3  03:49  3  01:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Poom                  00:56:43 20:56:41   03:06  3  10:07  3  18:31  3  22:09  3  25:45  3  28:27  3  33:00  2  36:27  2  38:58  2  42:00  2  45:27  2  52:06  2  55:23  2  56:43  2 00:56:43
        3 TON                                       03:06  3  07:01  4  08:24  3  03:38  3  03:36  2  02:42  2  04:33  2  03:27  2  02:31  2  03:02  2  03:27  3  06:39  2  03:17  2  01:20  3
                                                    00:22     00:37    -00:26     00:17    -00:06    -00:03     00:15     00:00    -00:14    -00:01     00:09    -00:05    -00:32     00:08   
  3. Peep Koppel                01:01:50 21:04:36   02:57  2  12:14  4  18:31  3  30:08  4  32:50  4  35:34  4  40:20  4  43:35  4  45:56  4  48:09  4  51:27  3  57:23  3  60:37  3  61:50  3 01:01:50
      456 Koop                                      02:57  2  09:17  5  06:17  1  11:37  5  02:42  1  02:44  3  04:46  3  03:15  1  02:21  1  02:13  1  03:18  1  05:56  1  03:14  1  01:13  2
                                                    00:13     02:53    -02:33     08:16    -01:00    -00:01     00:28    -00:12    -00:24    -00:50     00:00    -00:48    -00:35     00:01   
  4. Kai Willadsen              01:07:40 20:58:36   03:20  4  09:55  2  16:38  1  19:57  1  24:04  1  26:40  1  33:10  3  36:42  3  43:50  3  46:54  3  54:20  4  61:21  4  66:17  4  67:40  4 01:07:40
     3626 TON                                       03:20  4  06:35  3  06:43  2  03:19  1  04:07  4  02:36  1  06:30  4  03:32  4  07:08  4  03:04  4  07:26  4  07:01  4  04:56  4  01:23  4
                                                    00:36     00:11    -02:07    -00:02     00:25    -00:09     02:12     00:05     04:23     00:01     04:08     00:17     01:07     00:11   
  5. Tiit Koppel                01:55:20 21:00:39   05:26  5  16:43  6  33:47  5  38:58  5  44:45  5  49:59  5  56:51  5  62:07  5  75:25  5  80:04  5  97:16  5 106:46  5 112:34  5 115:20  5 01:55:20
      455 Orion                                     05:26  5  11:17  6  17:04  5  05:11  4  05:47  5  05:14  5  06:52  5  05:16  5  13:18  5  04:39  5  17:12  5  09:30  5  05:48  5  02:46  5
                                                    02:42     04:53     08:14     01:50     02:05     02:29     02:34     01:49     10:33     01:36     13:54     02:46     01:59     01:34   
     Rein Küttim                DQ       20:58:22   06:22  6  12:56  5                                                                                                                         DQ
      306 Orion                                     06:22  6  06:34  2                                                                                                                        
                                                    03:38     00:10                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     06:24     06:17     03:19     02:42     02:36     04:18     03:15     02:21     02:13     03:18     05:56     03:14     01:12   00:49:49

D21ARada (1): 13 KP4.59 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Kirti Rebane               00:53:50 20:57:20   03:16  3  09:12  1  18:24  1  21:26  1  25:02  1  27:29  1  31:34  1  35:25  1  38:03  1  40:57  1  44:13  1  49:47  1  52:30  1  53:50  1 00:53:50
      575 Tammed                                    03:16  3  05:56  1  09:12  3  03:02  1  03:36  2  02:27  1  04:05  1  03:51  4  02:38  2  02:54  3  03:16  1  05:34  1  02:43  1  01:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Paapson             00:56:35 20:56:42   03:00  1  10:01  2  18:33  2  22:02  2  25:37  2  28:21  2  32:35  2  36:20  2  38:49  2  41:55  3  45:17  3  51:58  2  55:19  3  56:35  2 00:56:35
     2741 Ilves                                     03:00  1  07:01  4  08:32  1  03:29  3  03:35  1  02:44  2  04:14  3  03:45  3  02:29  1  03:06  4  03:22  2  06:41  3  03:21  3  01:16  1
                                                   -00:16     01:05    -00:40     00:27    -00:01     00:17     00:09    -00:06    -00:09     00:12     00:06     01:07     00:38    -00:04   
  3. Signe Raidmets             00:56:41 20:56:53   03:28  4  10:05  4  18:57  3  22:04  3  25:40  3  28:27  3  32:37  3  36:20  2  39:00  3  41:29  2  45:11  2  52:07  3  55:17  2  56:41  3 00:56:41
     5325                                           03:28  4  06:37  2  08:52  2  03:07  2  03:36  2  02:47  3  04:10  2  03:43  2  02:40  3  02:29  1  03:42  4  06:56  4  03:10  2  01:24  3
                                                    00:12     00:41    -00:20     00:05     00:00     00:20     00:05    -00:08     00:02    -00:25     00:26     01:22     00:27     00:04   
  4. Triina-Britt Preden        01:22:16 21:01:11   03:12  2  10:02  3  32:54  4  37:59  4  42:19  4  46:42  4  51:33  4  54:36  4  62:41  4  65:15  4  68:49  4  75:10  4  80:47  4  82:16  4 01:22:16
     1361 TON                                       03:12  2  06:50  3  22:52  4  05:05  4  04:20  4  04:23  4  04:51  4  03:03  1  08:05  4  02:34  2  03:34  3  06:21  2  05:37  4  01:29  4
                                                   -00:04     00:54     13:40     02:03     00:44     01:56     00:46    -00:48     05:27    -00:20     00:18     00:47     02:54     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     05:56     08:32     03:02     03:35     02:27     04:05     03:03     02:29     02:29     03:16     05:34     02:43     01:16   00:51:27

H21BRada (2): 8 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)  Finiš
  1. Mati Preitof               00:45:44 20:55:08   02:08  1  07:41  2  13:40  2  23:45  3  27:16  2  30:49  2  35:19  2  38:08  2  45:44  1 00:45:44
     2260 Harju KEK                                 02:08  1  05:33  2  05:59  2  10:05  4  03:31  2  03:33  5  04:30  5  02:49  4  07:36  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:47:09 20:55:31   02:33  3  06:55  1  11:19  1  16:13  1  33:37  3  37:32  3  41:33  3  44:41  3  47:09  2 00:47:09
     4695 Orion                                     02:33  3  04:22  1  04:24  1  04:54  3  17:24  7  03:55  6  04:01  3  03:08  5  02:28  2
                                                    00:25    -01:11    -01:35    -05:11     13:53     00:22    -00:29     00:19    -05:08   
  3. Mait Tõnisson              00:49:50 20:56:50   02:34  4  09:56  3  15:55  3  20:36  2  23:20  1  25:48  1  29:59  1  32:22  1  49:50  3 00:49:50
      782 LSF PT                                    02:34  4  07:22  3  05:59  2  04:41  2  02:44  1  02:28  2  04:11  4  02:23  2  17:28  6
                                                    00:26     01:49     00:00    -05:24    -00:47    -01:05    -00:19    -00:26     09:52   
  4. Tõnu Kits                  00:53:31 20:59:18   02:19  2  12:02  4  20:18  4  35:17  5  38:59  4  41:45  5  45:01  5  47:49  4  53:31  4 00:53:31
     4860                                           02:19  2  09:43  4  08:16  5  14:59  6  03:42  3  02:46  3  03:16  1  02:48  3  05:42  4
                                                    00:11     04:10     02:17     04:54     00:11    -00:47    -01:14    -00:01    -01:54   
  5. Agu Koppa                  00:59:09 20:55:07   04:05  6  16:46  5  27:33  5  39:47  6  45:01  6  48:09  6  54:51  6  57:02  5  59:09  5 00:59:09
      425 AS Schetelig EV                           04:05  6  12:41  5  10:47  7  12:14  5  05:14  6  03:08  4  06:42  6  02:11  1  02:07  1
                                                    01:57     07:08     04:48     02:09     01:43    -00:25     02:12    -00:38    -05:29   
  6. Tiit Kägu                  01:08:58 20:56:04   04:18  7  23:36  7  32:16  7  34:41  4  39:22  5  41:08  4  44:47  4  64:37  6  68:58  6 01:08:58
     6172                                           04:18  7  19:18  7  08:40  6  02:25  1  04:41  4  01:46  1  03:39  2  19:50  6  04:21  3
                                                    02:10     13:45     02:41    -07:40     01:10    -01:47    -00:51     17:01    -03:15   
     Argo Vessmann              DNF      21:18:43   03:01  5  22:10  6  30:22  6  54:39  7  59:49  7                                         DNF
     6780                                           03:01  5  19:09  6  08:12  4  24:17  7  05:10  5                                        
                                                    00:53     13:36     02:13     14:12     01:39                                           
     Raid Vellerind             DNF      21:23:29   04:36  8  41:42  9                                                                       DNF
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           04:36  8  37:06  9                                                                      
                                                    02:28     31:33                                                                         
     Rain Vellerind             DNF      21:23:28   11:50  9  35:50  8                                                                       DNF
     3393                                           11:50  9  24:00  8                                                                      
                                                    09:42     18:27                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     04:22     04:24     02:25     02:44     01:46     03:16     02:11     02:07   00:25:23

D21BRada (2): 8 KP
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.(  0)   2.(  0)   3.(  0)   4.(  0)   5.(  0)   6.(  0)   7.(  0)   8.(  0)  Finiš
  1. Anu Järv                   00:36:40 20:55:02   02:36  1  05:49  1  12:08  1  16:58  1  27:10  1  30:40  1  33:35  1  35:11  1  36:40  1 00:36:40
      279 MARU                                      02:36  1  03:13  1  06:19  2  04:50  2  10:12  3  03:30  1  02:55  1  01:36  1  01:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urvi Sarv                  01:46:56 20:55:04   03:55  2  08:09  2  14:29  2  47:56  4  54:02  4  84:30  3  87:55  2  96:22  2 106:56  2 01:46:56
      222 Orion                                     03:55  2  04:14  2  06:20  3  33:27  4  06:06  2  30:28  3  03:25  2  08:27  2  10:34  2
                                                    01:19     01:01     00:01     28:37    -04:06     26:58     00:30     06:51     09:05   
     Anneli Ambel               DNF      21:27:16   06:06  4  16:42  3  21:05  3  25:37  2  44:30  2  49:00  2                               DNF
     3738 LUS                                       06:06  4  10:36  3  04:23  1  04:32  1  18:53  4  04:30  2                              
                                                    03:30     07:23    -01:56    -00:18     08:41     01:00                                 
     Britt Reimets              DNF      20:58:33   04:17  3  19:55  4  32:45  4  41:12  3  46:36  3                                         DNF
     8541 TÜ                                        04:17  3  15:38  4  12:50  4  08:27  3  05:24  1                                        
                                                    01:41     12:25     06:31     03:37    -04:48                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:13     04:23     04:32     05:24     03:30     02:55     01:36     01:29   00:29:38

# 1Rada (H18,H21A,H35,H50,D18,D21A): 13 KP4.59 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Arvo Ambel                 00:46:57 20:58:19   03:39 21  10:13 16  15:32  5  18:02  3  20:26  2  23:48  1  28:37  1  30:46  1  32:36  1  34:47  1  37:46  1  42:37  1  46:00  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
     3737                                           03:39 21  06:34  7  05:19  1  02:30  1  02:24  1  03:22 15  04:49 17  02:09  2  01:50  2  02:11  7  02:59  3  04:51  6  03:23 12  00:57  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus Reha                00:49:21 20:55:58   03:43 22  10:20 17  16:41  8  20:19  6  23:34  3  27:32  5  31:02  3  33:13  3  34:51  3  37:01  3  40:09  2  44:56  2  48:18  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
     1275 Koop                                      03:43 22  06:37 10  06:21  9  03:38 11  03:15  6  03:58 19  03:30  4  02:11  3  01:38  1  02:10  6  03:08  4  04:47  4  03:22 11  01:03  7
                                                    00:04     00:03     01:02     01:08     00:51     00:36    -01:19     00:02    -00:12    -00:01     00:09    -00:04    -00:01     00:06   
  3. Margus Klementsov          00:50:08 21:18:31   01:59  1  06:50  1  12:22  1  15:54  1  24:39  6  28:59 11  32:19  7  34:26  4  36:24  4  38:06  4  40:53  3  46:07  3  49:16  3  50:08  3 00:50:08
     3400 Koop                                      01:59  1  04:51  1  05:32  3  03:32  9  08:45 24  04:20 21  03:20  3  02:07  1  01:58  4  01:42  1  02:47  1  05:14  7  03:09  5  00:52  1
                                                   -01:40    -01:43     00:13     01:02     06:21     00:58    -01:29    -00:02     00:08    -00:29    -00:12     00:23    -00:14    -00:05   
  4. Neeme Loorits              00:52:58 21:22:42   02:33  7  08:21  3  14:23  2  17:23  2  20:19  1  23:55  2  30:17  2  32:46  2  34:39  2  36:48  2  44:20  5  49:07  4  51:58  4  52:58  4 00:52:58
     1102 Kape                                      02:33  7  05:48  3  06:02  5  03:00  2  02:56  4  03:36 17  06:22 21  02:29  4  01:53  3  02:09  5  07:32 20  04:47  4  02:51  3  01:00  5
                                                   -01:06    -00:46     00:43     00:30     00:32     00:14     01:33     00:20     00:03    -00:02     04:33    -00:04    -00:32     00:03   
  5. Kirti Rebane               00:53:50 20:57:20   03:16 16  09:12  6  18:24 11  21:26  8  25:02  8  27:29  4  31:34  5  35:25  6  38:03  5  40:57  6  44:13  4  49:47  5  52:30  5  53:50  5 00:53:50
      575 Tammed                                    03:16 16  05:56  4  09:12 16  03:02  3  03:36  8  02:27  3  04:05  8  03:51 20  02:38 12  02:54 18  03:16  6  05:34  9  02:43  2  01:20 15
                                                   -00:23    -00:38     03:53     00:32     01:12    -00:55    -00:44     01:42     00:48     00:43     00:17     00:43    -00:40     00:23   
  6. Peep Otstavel              00:54:31 21:10:06   03:16 16  10:35 19  21:13 18  24:26 14  27:09 13  29:41 14  35:25 13  38:01 13  40:28 12  42:21 12  45:48 12  50:26  7  53:31  6  54:31  6 00:54:31
     4760 LSF PT                                    03:16 16  07:19 18  10:38 18  03:13  5  02:43  3  02:32  5  05:44 20  02:36  5  02:27  9  01:53  2  03:27 10  04:38  3  03:05  4  01:00  5
                                                   -00:23     00:45     05:19     00:43     00:19    -00:50     00:55     00:27     00:37    -00:18     00:28    -00:13    -00:18     00:03   
  7. Ain Pello                  00:55:12 20:57:34   02:33  7  09:11  5  15:14  3  18:51  4  23:37  4  27:43  6  31:32  4  35:05  5  38:09  6  40:33  5  44:28  6  49:58  6  54:00  7  55:12  7 00:55:12
     4847 Mercury                                   02:33  7  06:38 12  06:03  6  03:37 10  04:46 19  04:06 20  03:49  6  03:33 15  03:04 15  02:24 12  03:55 16  05:30  8  04:02 16  01:12 11
                                                   -01:06     00:04     00:44     01:07     02:22     00:44    -01:00     01:24     01:14     00:13     00:56     00:39     00:39     00:15   
  8. Tarmo Klaar                00:55:24 21:26:10   02:29  6  09:35  8  15:52  6  22:16 12  25:17  9  29:02 12  33:15 12  36:11  8  38:32  8  40:58  7  44:42  8  50:44  8  54:14  8  55:24  8 00:55:24
     1143 Ilves                                     02:29  6  07:06 17  06:17  7  06:24 17  03:01  5  03:45 18  04:13 10  02:56  6  02:21  6  02:26 14  03:44 14  06:02 11  03:30 13  01:10 10
                                                   -01:10     00:32     00:58     03:54     00:37     00:23    -00:36     00:47     00:31     00:15     00:45     01:11     00:07     00:13   
  9. Lauri Lahtmäe              00:55:49 21:08:45   02:19  3  07:57  2  21:50 19  25:36 15  29:19 15  32:08 15  35:25 13  38:23 14  40:46 13  42:53 13  47:14 13  51:38 10  54:55  9  55:49  9 00:55:49
     2017 Kape                                      02:19  3  05:38  2  13:53 19  03:46 13  03:43 12  02:49 13  03:17  1  02:58  7  02:23  8  02:07  4  04:21 17  04:24  2  03:17  8  00:54  2
                                                   -01:20    -00:56     08:34     01:16     01:19    -00:33    -01:32     00:49     00:33    -00:04     01:22    -00:27    -00:06    -00:03   
 10. Kalju Tilk                 00:56:22 20:57:29   02:44  9  09:08  4  17:58 10  21:19  7  25:01  7  27:46  7  32:04  6  35:31  7  38:16  7  41:19  8  44:37  7  51:21  9  55:10 10  56:22 10 00:56:22
      104 Orion                                     02:44  9  06:24  6  08:50 14  03:21  7  03:42 11  02:45 10  04:18 12  03:27 12  02:45 14  03:03 20  03:18  7  06:44 17  03:49 15  01:12 11
                                                   -00:55    -00:10     03:31     00:51     01:18    -00:37    -00:31     01:18     00:55     00:52     00:19     01:53     00:26     00:15   
 11. Merike Paapson             00:56:35 20:56:42   03:00 12  10:01 12  18:33 14  22:02  9  25:37 10  28:21  8  32:35  8  36:20  9  38:49  9  41:55 10  45:17 10  51:58 11  55:19 12  56:35 11 00:56:35
     2741 Ilves                                     03:00 12  07:01 15  08:32 13  03:29  8  03:35  7  02:44  8  04:14 11  03:45 18  02:29 10  03:06 22  03:22  9  06:41 16  03:21 10  01:16 14
                                                   -00:39     00:27     03:13     00:59     01:11    -00:38    -00:35     01:36     00:39     00:55     00:23     01:50    -00:02     00:19   
 12. Signe Raidmets             00:56:41 20:56:53   03:28 20  10:05 14  18:57 15  22:04 10  25:40 11  28:27  9  32:37  9  36:20  9  39:00 11  41:29  9  45:11  9  52:07 13  55:17 11  56:41 12 00:56:41
     5325                                           03:28 20  06:37 10  08:52 15  03:07  4  03:36  8  02:47 11  04:10  9  03:43 17  02:40 13  02:29 15  03:42 13  06:56 20  03:10  6  01:24 19
                                                   -00:11     00:03     03:33     00:37     01:12    -00:35    -00:39     01:34     00:50     00:18     00:43     02:05    -00:13     00:27   
 13. Mati Poom                  00:56:43 20:56:41   03:06 13  10:07 15  18:31 12  22:09 11  25:45 12  28:27  9  33:00 10  36:27 11  38:58 10  42:00 11  45:27 11  52:06 12  55:23 13  56:43 13 00:56:43
        3 TON                                       03:06 13  07:01 15  08:24 12  03:38 11  03:36  8  02:42  7  04:33 15  03:27 12  02:31 11  03:02 19  03:27 10  06:39 15  03:17  8  01:20 15
                                                   -00:33     00:27     03:05     01:08     01:12    -00:40    -00:16     01:18     00:41     00:51     00:28     01:48    -00:06     00:23   
 14. Peep Koppel                01:01:50 21:04:36   02:57 11  12:14 21  18:31 12  30:08 16  32:50 16  35:34 16  40:20 15  43:35 15  45:56 15  48:09 15  51:27 14  57:23 14  60:37 14  61:50 14 01:01:50
      456 Koop                                      02:57 11  09:17 22  06:17  7  11:37 20  02:42  2  02:44  8  04:46 16  03:15  9  02:21  6  02:13  9  03:18  7  05:56 10  03:14  7  01:13 13
                                                   -00:42     02:43     00:58     09:07     00:18    -00:38    -00:03     01:06     00:31     00:02     00:19     01:05    -00:09     00:16   
 15. Risto Kiilberg             01:03:21 20:58:54   05:32 24  15:09 23  20:28 17  32:08 17  35:51 17  37:41 17  40:58 16  44:14 16  50:47 16  52:49 16  56:02 16  60:17 15  62:27 15  63:21 15 01:03:21
     2886 Tammed                                    05:32 24  09:37 23  05:19  1  11:40 21  03:43 12  01:50  1  03:17  1  03:16 10  06:33 18  02:02  3  03:13  5  04:15  1  02:10  1  00:54  2
                                                    01:53     03:03     00:00     09:10     01:19    -01:32    -01:32     01:07     04:43    -00:09     00:14    -00:36    -01:13    -00:03   
 16. Kai Willadsen              01:07:40 20:58:36   03:20 18  09:55 11  16:38  7  19:57  5  24:04  5  26:40  3  33:10 11  36:42 12  43:50 14  46:54 14  54:20 15  61:21 16  66:17 16  67:40 16 01:07:40
     3626 TON                                       03:20 18  06:35  9  06:43 10  03:19  6  04:07 16  02:36  6  06:30 22  03:32 14  07:08 20  03:04 21  07:26 19  07:01 21  04:56 19  01:23 18
                                                   -00:19     00:01     01:24     00:49     01:43    -00:46     01:41     01:23     05:18     00:53     04:27     02:10     01:33     00:26   
 17. Ülo Viru                   01:14:47 21:01:18   02:44  9  09:40  9  20:03 16  34:34 19  38:22 18  40:53 18  45:49 17  49:15 17  56:06 18  58:18 18  61:07 17  69:43 18  73:27 17  74:47 17 01:14:47
     2539 Orvand                                    02:44  9  06:56 14  10:23 17  14:31 22  03:48 14  02:31  4  04:56 19  03:26 11  06:51 19  02:12  8  02:49  2  08:36 22  03:44 14  01:20 15
                                                   -00:55     00:22     05:04     12:01     01:24    -00:51     00:07     01:17     05:01     00:01    -00:10     03:45     00:21     00:23   
 18. Marek Zahkna               01:17:45 20:55:12   02:20  4  10:29 18  28:11 20  33:08 18  41:27 19  44:56 19  48:27 18  52:03 18  54:11 17  56:35 17  61:44 18  68:35 17  76:41 18  77:45 18 01:17:45
     6085 KVÜÕA                                     02:20  4  08:09 21  17:42 21  04:57 14  08:19 23  03:29 16  03:31  5  03:36 16  02:08  5  02:24 12  05:09 18  06:51 18  08:06 23  01:04  8
                                                   -01:19     01:35     12:23     02:27     05:55     00:07    -01:18     01:27     00:18     00:13     02:10     02:00     04:43     00:07   
 19. Triina-Britt Preden        01:22:16 21:01:11   03:12 15  10:02 13  32:54 21  37:59 20  42:19 20  46:42 20  51:33 19  54:36 19  62:41 19  65:15 19  68:49 19  75:10 19  80:47 19  82:16 19 01:22:16
     1361 TON                                       03:12 15  06:50 13  22:52 23  05:05 15  04:20 17  04:23 22  04:51 18  03:03  8  08:05 21  02:34 16  03:34 12  06:21 14  05:37 21  01:29 21
                                                   -00:27     00:16     17:33     02:35     01:56     01:01     00:02     00:54     06:15     00:23     00:35     01:30     02:14     00:32   
 20. Jaan Viru                  01:23:14 20:59:39   03:27 19  11:35 20  34:29 23  41:11 22  47:29 22  50:16 22  54:46 20  60:46 21  64:15 20  66:37 20  70:23 20  76:32 20  82:08 20  83:14 20 01:23:14
     4159 Orvand                                    03:27 19  08:08 20  22:54 24  06:42 18  06:18 22  02:47 11  04:30 13  06:00 23  03:29 16  02:22 10  03:46 15  06:09 13  05:36 20  01:06  9
                                                   -00:12     01:34     17:35     04:12     03:54    -00:35    -00:19     03:51     01:39     00:11     00:47     01:18     02:13     00:09   
 21. Aleksei Komarov            01:52:49 20:57:22   03:10 14  09:17  7  16:53  9  44:00 23  49:15 23  52:26 23  56:19 21  60:04 20  78:02 22  80:25 22 101:06 22 107:10 22 111:21 21 112:49 21 01:52:49
     2493                                           03:10 14  06:07  5  07:36 11  27:07 24  05:15 20  03:11 14  03:53  7  03:45 18  17:58 23  02:23 11  20:41 23  06:04 12  04:11 17  01:28 20
                                                   -00:29    -00:27     02:17     24:37     02:51    -00:11    -00:56     01:36     16:08     00:12     17:42     01:13     00:48     00:31   
 22. Marko Süld                 01:55:15 20:55:33   02:24  5  16:53 25  38:26 24  55:11 24  59:38 24  65:06 24  69:38 23  74:57 23  80:03 23  82:51 23 102:28 23 109:22 23 113:43 23 115:15 22 01:55:15
     8818 HOK                                       02:24  5  14:29 25  21:33 22  16:45 23  04:27 18  05:28 24  04:32 14  05:19 22  05:06 17  02:48 17  19:37 22  06:54 19  04:21 18  01:32 22
                                                   -01:15     07:55     16:14     14:15     02:03     02:06    -00:17     03:10     03:16     00:37     16:38     02:03     00:58     00:35   
 23. Tiit Koppel                01:55:20 21:00:39   05:26 23  16:43 24  33:47 22  38:58 21  44:45 21  49:59 21  56:51 22  62:07 22  75:25 21  80:04 21  97:16 21 106:46 21 112:34 22 115:20 23 01:55:20
      455 Orion                                     05:26 23  11:17 24  17:04 20  05:11 16  05:47 21  05:14 23  06:52 23  05:16 21  13:18 22  04:39 23  17:12 21  09:30 23  05:48 22  02:46 23
                                                    01:47     04:43     11:45     02:41     03:23     01:52     02:03     03:07     11:28     02:28     14:13     04:39     02:25     01:49   
     Rein Küttim                DQ       20:58:22   06:22 25  12:56 22                                                                                                                         DQ
      306 Orion                                     06:22 25  06:34  7                                                                                                                        
                                                    02:43     00:00                                                                                                                           
     Jürgen Einpaul             DQ       20:55:27   02:16  2  09:43 10  15:31  4  23:19 13  27:23 14  29:33 13                                                                                 DQ
     3659 Tammed                                    02:16  2  07:27 19  05:48  4  07:48 19  04:04 15  02:10  2                                                                                
                                                   -01:23     00:53     00:29     05:18     01:40    -01:12                                                                                   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     04:51     05:19     02:30     02:24     01:50     03:17     02:07     01:38     01:42     02:47     04:15     02:10     00:52   00:37:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.318] @ 25.03.2007 20:36:51 Tak-Soft