Tallinna Sprint - 10.03.2007 - Männi park

10.03.2007 20:46:52
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Dmitry Shved
[# 1] [# 2] [D18] [D21A] [D21B] [H18]
[H21A] [H21B] [H35] [H50]
# 1Rada (H18,H21A,H35,H50,D18,D21A): 16 KP3.7 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras      00:15:26
  2.  660 Armo Hiie                 PV SKK      00:16:42
  3. 2886 Risto Kiilberg            Tammed      00:17:21
  4.  999 Roman Shved               SRD         00:18:24
  5. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:18:43
  6. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:18:46
  7. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:18:48
  8. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:19:04
  9. 7534 Andres Laas               HOK         00:19:12
 10. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:19:13
 11. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:19:15
 12. 4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:19:52
 13. 4889 Martin Aunin                          00:20:37
 14. 9134 Marek Karm                Nõmme       00:20:39
 15. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:21:07
 16. 3626 Kai Willadsen             TON         00:21:10
 17.  312 Aivar Meindok             LSF PT      00:22:02
 18. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:23:17
 19. 2741 Merike Paapson            Ilves       00:23:32
 20.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:23:58
 21. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:24:00
 22. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa             Mercury     00:24:18
 23.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:24:24
 24. 8818 Marko Süld                HOK         00:24:46
 25. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:24:52
 26.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:24:54
 27. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:25:41
 28.  279 Anu Järv                  MARU        00:25:53
 29.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:26:28
 30. 5325 Signe Raidmets            Vale KP:15  00:27:11
 31. 6172 Tiit Kägu                             00:28:33
 32. 8541 Britt Reimets             TÜ          00:29:35
 33.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:31:51
 34.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       00:36:00
 35.10202 Ahto Vegmann              Tallinna T  00:36:20
 36.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:36:58
 37. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:39:49
     8817 Ann Warma-Laas            2KP puudu   DQ      
# 2Rada (H21B,D21B): 1 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 9823 Kristine Kägu                         00:22:27
  2.    0 Susanna Vain              Inglise Ko  00:24:28
  3. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:25:06
D21ARada (1): 16 KP3.7 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 2741 Merike Paapson            Ilves       00:23:32
  2. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:24:52
  3. 5592 Heidi Sild                West        00:25:41
  4.  279 Anu Järv                  MARU        00:25:53
  5. 5325 Signe Raidmets            Vale KP:15  00:27:11
  6. 8541 Britt Reimets             TÜ          00:29:35
  7.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion       00:36:00
     8817 Ann Warma-Laas            2KP puudu   DQ      
D21BRada (2): 1 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 9823 Kristine Kägu                         00:22:27
  2.    0 Susanna Vain              Inglise Ko  00:24:28
H18Rada (1): 16 KP3.7 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 9134 Marek Karm                Nõmme       00:20:39
H21ARada (1): 16 KP3.7 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras      00:15:26
  2.  660 Armo Hiie                 PV SKK      00:16:42
  3. 2886 Risto Kiilberg            Tammed      00:17:21
  4. 4860 Tõnu Kits                             00:18:48
  5. 4889 Martin Aunin                          00:20:37
  6. 4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:21:07
  7. 4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:23:17
  8. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:24:00
  9. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa             Mercury     00:24:18
 10. 8818 Marko Süld                HOK         00:24:46
 11. 6172 Tiit Kägu                             00:28:33
 12.10202 Ahto Vegmann              Tallinna T  00:36:20
H21BRada (2): 1 KP
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4758 Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:25:06
H35Rada (1): 16 KP3.7 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  999 Roman Shved               SRD         00:18:24
  2. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:18:43
  3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:18:46
  4. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:19:04
  5. 7534 Andres Laas               HOK         00:19:12
  6. 3393 Rain Vellerind                        00:19:13
  7. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:19:15
  8. 4876 Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:19:52
  9.  312 Aivar Meindok             LSF PT      00:22:02
H50Rada (1): 16 KP3.7 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 3626 Kai Willadsen             TON         00:21:10
  2.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:23:58
  3.  104 Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:24:24
  4.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:24:54
  5.    3 Mati Poom                 TON         00:26:28
  6.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:31:51
  7.  455 Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:36:58
  8. 3000 Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:39:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.227] @ 12.03.2007 19:44:51 SIME