Tallinna Sprint 2007

H35

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16      17      18      19     Kokku Stat 
  1. Margus Andresson               LSF PT           50/1    34/7    45/2    38/4    50/1    38/4    50/1    50/1    45/2    35/6    41/3            35/6    45/2    50/1            35/6    45/2           =617.00 16/14 42.9
  2. Rain Vellerind                                  36/5    45/2    36/5    36/5            35/6    38/4            38/4    29/12   30/11   35/6    36/5            45/2    38/4    50/1    50/1    36/5   =554.00 16/14 38.3
  3. Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                     35/6            50/1    41/3                            36/5    38/4    38/4    41/3    50/1                    36/5                    38/4   =403.00 10/10 40.3
  4. Neeme Loorits                  Kape             45/2    41/3    35/6            36/5    45/2    41/3                                            45/2                    45/2                    50/1   =383.00  9/9  42.6
  5. Martti Kuldma                  Elisa                            34/7            35/6            45/2                    34/7    36/5    41/3                            50/1            41/3    45/2   =361.00  9/9  40.1
  6. Margus Klementsov              Koop             41/3    50/1            35/6    38/4    50/1                            41/3                            50/1                                    41/3   =346.00  8/8  43.3
  7. Aivar Meindok                  LSF PT           32/9            31/10   33/8    32/9                                    32/9                            38/4    35/6            41/3    36/5    35/6   =345.00 10/10 34.5
  8. Ivar Lai                                                                        33/8    36/5            36/5    32/9    28/13                                           33/8    45/2    34/7    34/7   =311.00  9/9  34.6
  9. Armo Hiie                      Kape                             41/3            45/2    41/3            45/2    50/1    50/1                                                                           =272.00  6/6  45.3
 10. Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK           33/8    38/4    30/11   45/2                                                    50/1    50/1                                                           =246.00  6/6  41.0
 11. Eerik Lossmann                 Tallinna Tehnik                                  31/10   34/7            38/4            31/10                   33/8            38/4    35/6                           =240.00  7/7  34.3
 12. Roman Shved                    SRD                                              34/7                    41/3    41/3    45/2                                                    38/4                   =199.00  5/5  39.8
 13. Andres Laas                    HOK              34/7    36/5    32/9                                                    36/5    34/7                                                                   =172.00  5/5  34.4
 14. Jaan Olvet                     Rakv                                                                                                     50/1    41/3    41/3                                    33/8   =165.00  4/4  41.3
 15. Siim Kiisler                                                            31/10   30/11                   33/8    27/14                           32/9                                                   =153.00  5/5  30.6
 16. Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                                     32/9                                    34/7            32/9    41/3                                                           =139.00  4/4  34.8
 17. Kalev Ruberg                   Saku                                                     32/9                            33/8    33/8    34/7                                                           =132.00  4/4  33.0
 18. Hillar Nikkari                 SK RT                                                                            30/11   30/11                                   36/5                            32/9   =128.00  4/4  32.0
 19. Vermo Siim                     MARU                                                                                                                                     41/3    36/5    35/6           =112.00  3/3  37.3
 20. Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK                                41/3            33/8                                    32/9                                                                   =106.00  3/3  35.3
 21. Eero Uustalu                                                                                            35/6                                                                    34/7    33/8           =102.00  3/3  34.0
 22. Tarmo Uustalu                                                                                           34/7                                                    33/8    34/7                           =101.00  3/3  33.7
 23. Matti Betlem                                                                                                                                            35/6    41/3                                   =76.00  2/2  38.0
 24. Aivar Leht                     Okas                                                                             35/6                                    36/5                                           =71.00  2/2  35.5
 25. Jaanus Viljamaa                Orion            35/6                    34/7                                                                                                                           =69.00  2/2  34.5
 26. Mairolt Kakko                  Bona Fide                        33/8                                                            35/6                                                                   =68.00  2/2  34.0
 27. Tõnu Lauter                    PV SKK                           50/1                                                                                                                                   =50.00  1/1  50.0
 28. Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                                                                                             45/2                                                                   =45.00  1/1  45.0
 29. Mart Ostra                     MARU             38/4                                                                                                                                                   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 29. Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand                                                                                                                                                   38/4           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 29. Argo Loo                                                        38/4                                                                                                                                   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 29. Indrek Saarepera               Stamina                                                                                                          38/4                                                   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 33. Vladislav Pahhomenkov                                                                                                                           34/7                                                   =34.00  1/1  34.0
 33. Raul Sankovski                                                                                                                                                  34/7                                   =34.00  1/1  34.0
 35. Raul Veesalu                                            33/8                                                                                                                                           =33.00  1/1  33.0
 35. Urmas Laev                     Mercury                                                                          33/8                                                                                   =33.00  1/1  33.0
 37. Tauno Piirikivi                Rae                                                                              31/10                                                                                  =31.00  1/1  31.0
 38. Priit Sarv                                                              30/11                                                                                                                          =30.00  1/1  30.0
 39. Tõnu Loog                      Kobras                                                                           29/12                                                                                  =29.00  1/1  29.0
 40. Sergei Holstinin               SRD                                                                              28/13                                                                                  =28.00  1/1  28.0
 41. Ain Kartau                     Orvand                                                                                   27/14                                                                          =27.00  1/1  27.0
 42. Dmitri Shved                   SRD                                                                                                                                                                     =0.00  0/0  0.0
 42. Andrus Sipsaka                 Harju KEK                                                                                                                                                               =0.00  0/0  0.0

(1) SISE-OJ 2007 3.osavõistlus - 25.02.2007 - Lasnamäe
(2) Tallinna Sprint - 03.03.2007 - Järve
(3) SISE-OJ 2007 4.osavõistlus - 11.03.2007 - Audentes
(4) Tallinna Sprint - 17.03.2007 - Nõmme E
(5) Tallinna Sprint - 31.03.2007 - Tondi
(6) Tallinna Sprint - 09.04.2007 - Haabersti
(7) Tallinna Sprint - 23.04.2007 - Pirita ringrada
(8) Tallinna Sprint - 07.05.2007 - Õismäe ring
(9) Tallinna Sprint - 14.05.2007 - Lepistiku park
(10) Tallinna Sprint - 21.05.2007 - Astangu
(11) Üks-Ühele võistlus - 28.05.2007 - Kloostrimets, Tallinn
(12) Üks-Ühele võistlus - 03.09.2007 - Jõelähtme, Harjumaa
(13) Tallinna Sprint - 10.09.2007 - Kose-Lükati
(14) Tallinna Sprint - 24.09.2007 - Kakumäe
(15) Tallinna Sprint - 08.10.2007 - Nõmme W
(16) Tallinna Sprint - 20.10.2007 - Harku
(17) Tallinna Sprint - 03.11.2007 - Kadriorg
(18) Tallinna Sprint - 10.11.2007 - Männiku
(19) Tallinna Sprint - 17.11.2007 - Raku

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2005, SIME Points. SK Tallinna Kompass