Eesti esimese O-võistluse 80.aastapäev

19.06.2006
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
[# 1] [D] [H]
# 1 Rada (H,D): 6 KP 4.9 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Kaart       Tulemus 
  1. 2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       Uus         00:23:49
  2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma            Uus         00:23:55
  3. 4344 Jaan Kostjukov            Mõlemad     00:24:42
  4. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Uus         00:26:49
  5.   45 Rene Ottesson             Vana        00:30:21
  6. 5014 Kaido Ruul                Uus         00:31:07
  7.  104 Kalju Tilk                Uus         00:31:39
  8. 4877 Raimo Kleinert            Vana        00:31:46
  9. 4860 Tõnu Kits                 Mõlemad     00:32:58
 10. 5354 Vahur Hollo               Uus         00:33:33
 11.  188 Ülo Vainura               Uus         00:33:38
 12. 1268 Priit Överus              Mõlemad     00:33:58
 12. 2338 Riina Laev                Uus         00:33:58
 14. 1077 Urmas Laev                Uus         00:34:04
 15. 2886 Risto Kiilberg            Uus         00:34:27
 16.  411 Ilmar Kirjanen            Mõlemad     00:34:49
 17.  266 Kalev Kukk                Uus         00:35:07
 18. 2524 Arti Albert               Mõlemad     00:35:43
 19.  294 Arvo Soosalu              Uus         00:35:48
 20. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Vana        00:35:55
 21. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Vana        00:36:07
 22. 5166 Sven Liister              Uus         00:36:10
 23. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Uus         00:36:13
 24. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Vana        00:36:48
 25. 5373 Reigo Lehtla              Uus         00:36:55
 26. 4507 Aldo Mett                 Mõlemad     00:37:02
 27. 4876 Martti Kuldma             Vana        00:37:15
 28. 4509 Paul Lumi                 Mõlemad     00:37:59
 29. 8818 Marko Süld                Uus         00:38:12
 30. 5592 Heidi Sild                Mõlemad     00:38:19
 31.  660 Armo Hiie                 Vana        00:38:47
 32. 5276 Viktor Shavljuga          Uus         00:39:03
 33. 1370 Kadri Kuusk               Uus         00:39:14
 34.  305 Jaan Orav                 Uus         00:39:41
 35. 9134 Marek Karm                Uus         00:39:52
 36. 1015 Niina Karnit              Uus         00:40:12
 37.  638 Vello Krohn               Uus         00:41:04
 38. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Vana        00:41:07
 39.  260 Marika Kirsspuu           Mõlemad     00:42:02
 40. 6571 Maret Ambur               Uus         00:42:08
 41. 4505 Risto Agu                 Mõlemad     00:42:28
 42.  123 Kersti Mardiste           Uus         00:42:33
 43. 6780 Argo Vessmann             Mõlemad     00:43:14
 44. 2104 Elga Adrat                Uus         00:43:23
 45. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Uus         00:43:35
 46. 4697 Maksim Sokolov            Uus         00:43:39
 47. 9691 Deivis Treier             Vana        00:43:41
 48. 4888 Harli Uljas               Mõlemad     00:43:57
 49. 4844 Marje Sepp                Uus         00:44:18
 50. 2847 Ene Loide                 Uus         00:44:32
 51. 4887 Ülle Maiste               Mõlemad     00:45:13
 52. 7077 Dagmar Kleinert           Mõlemad     00:45:18
 53.  425 Agu Koppa                 Uus         00:45:51
 54.  422 Guido Trees               Mõlemad     00:46:00
 54. 4788 Marti Ranne               Vana        00:46:00
 56. 4746 Kalev Viidemann           Vana        00:46:36
 57. 8309 Ruta Tamre                Uus         00:46:40
 58. 2287 Tiit Riisalo              Vana        00:46:51
 59. 1881 Helle Rennu               Uus         00:46:52
 60. 5836 Hannes Valk               Uus         00:48:06
 61.  840 Ants Lindre               Mõlemad     00:48:42
 62. 4385 Triin Jõeveer             Uus         00:49:21
 63.    0 Daniel Vasser             Uus         00:49:22
 64.  619 Sulev Kuiv                Mõlemad     00:49:45
 65. 3742 Georg Liidja              Uus         00:50:30
 66.  181 Maire Raid                Uus         00:51:00
 67. 3033 Tõnu Lääne                Vana        00:51:10
 68. 3225 Anne Raadla               Uus         00:52:18
 69.  300 Ilse Uus                  Uus         00:52:37
 70.  913 Feliks Kipper             Mõlemad     00:52:52
 71.  705 Ülle Kadak                Mõlemad     00:54:01
 72.  137 Mari Roots                Mõlemad     00:55:49
 73. 7534 Andres Laas               Vana        00:56:21
 74. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Uus         00:56:54
 75.  428 Maimu Tornberg            Mõlemad     00:56:55
 76.  709 Ülle Raudsepp             Vana        00:57:17
 77.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Uus         00:57:18
 78. 7500 Margus Andresson          Uus         00:57:50
 79.  165 Heino Heinloo             Uus         00:58:02
 80. 3393 Rain Vellerind            Vana        01:00:14
 81. 3822 Tõnu Lauter               Vana        01:02:10
 82. 5589 Merike Mändsoo            Uus         01:02:35
 83. 2848 Jaan Loide                Uus         01:04:32
 84.  956 Tiit Taimistu             Vana        01:06:24
 85. 5602 Liisi Rist                Vana        01:08:27
 86. 5600 Daisi Rist                Uus         01:08:37
 87. 5630 Kristi Rist               Uus         01:09:49
 88.  836 Heldur Väljamäe           Vana        01:18:04
 89.  532 Malle Viilma              Uus         01:20:02
      182 Tõnu Raid                 Vana        DQ      
      306 Rein Küttim               Vana        DQ      
     4865 Katrin Birk               Mõlemad     DQ      
D Rada (1): 6 KP 4.9 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Kaart       Tulemus 
  1. 2338 Riina Laev                Uus         00:33:58
  2. 5592 Heidi Sild                Mõlemad     00:38:19
  3. 1370 Kadri Kuusk               Uus         00:39:14
  4. 1015 Niina Karnit              Uus         00:40:12
  5. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Vana        00:41:07
  6.  260 Marika Kirsspuu           Mõlemad     00:42:02
  7. 6571 Maret Ambur               Uus         00:42:08
  8.  123 Kersti Mardiste           Uus         00:42:33
  9. 2104 Elga Adrat                Uus         00:43:23
 10. 4844 Marje Sepp                Uus         00:44:18
 11. 2847 Ene Loide                 Uus         00:44:32
 12. 4887 Ülle Maiste               Mõlemad     00:45:13
 13. 7077 Dagmar Kleinert           Mõlemad     00:45:18
 14. 8309 Ruta Tamre                Uus         00:46:40
 15. 1881 Helle Rennu               Uus         00:46:52
 16. 4385 Triin Jõeveer             Uus         00:49:21
 17.  181 Maire Raid                Uus         00:51:00
 18. 3225 Anne Raadla               Uus         00:52:18
 19.  300 Ilse Uus                  Uus         00:52:37
 20.  705 Ülle Kadak                Mõlemad     00:54:01
 21.  137 Mari Roots                Mõlemad     00:55:49
 22.  428 Maimu Tornberg            Mõlemad     00:56:55
 23.  709 Ülle Raudsepp             Vana        00:57:17
 24.  222 Urvi Sarv                 Uus         00:57:18
 25. 5589 Merike Mändsoo            Uus         01:02:35
 26. 5602 Liisi Rist                Vana        01:08:27
 27. 5600 Daisi Rist                Uus         01:08:37
 28. 5630 Kristi Rist               Uus         01:09:49
 29.  532 Malle Viilma              Uus         01:20:02
     4865 Katrin Birk               Mõlemad     DQ      
H Rada (1): 6 KP 4.9 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Kaart       Tulemus 
  1. 2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       Uus         00:23:49
  2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma            Uus         00:23:55
  3. 4344 Jaan Kostjukov            Mõlemad     00:24:42
  4. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Uus         00:26:49
  5.   45 Rene Ottesson             Vana        00:30:21
  6. 5014 Kaido Ruul                Uus         00:31:07
  7.  104 Kalju Tilk                Uus         00:31:39
  8. 4877 Raimo Kleinert            Vana        00:31:46
  9. 4860 Tõnu Kits                 Mõlemad     00:32:58
 10. 5354 Vahur Hollo               Uus         00:33:33
 11.  188 Ülo Vainura               Uus         00:33:38
 12. 1268 Priit Överus              Mõlemad     00:33:58
 13. 1077 Urmas Laev                Uus         00:34:04
 14. 2886 Risto Kiilberg            Uus         00:34:27
 15.  411 Ilmar Kirjanen            Mõlemad     00:34:49
 16.  266 Kalev Kukk                Uus         00:35:07
 17. 2524 Arti Albert               Mõlemad     00:35:43
 18.  294 Arvo Soosalu              Uus         00:35:48
 19. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Vana        00:35:55
 20. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Vana        00:36:07
 21. 5166 Sven Liister              Uus         00:36:10
 22. 4104 Eerik Lossmann            Uus         00:36:13
 23. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Vana        00:36:48
 24. 5373 Reigo Lehtla              Uus         00:36:55
 25. 4507 Aldo Mett                 Mõlemad     00:37:02
 26. 4876 Martti Kuldma             Vana        00:37:15
 27. 4509 Paul Lumi                 Mõlemad     00:37:59
 28. 8818 Marko Süld                Uus         00:38:12
 29.  660 Armo Hiie                 Vana        00:38:47
 30. 5276 Viktor Shavljuga          Uus         00:39:03
 31.  305 Jaan Orav                 Uus         00:39:41
 32. 9134 Marek Karm                Uus         00:39:52
 33.  638 Vello Krohn               Uus         00:41:04
 34. 4505 Risto Agu                 Mõlemad     00:42:28
 35. 6780 Argo Vessmann             Mõlemad     00:43:14
 36. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Uus         00:43:35
 37. 4697 Maksim Sokolov            Uus         00:43:39
 38. 9691 Deivis Treier             Vana        00:43:41
 39. 4888 Harli Uljas               Mõlemad     00:43:57
 40.  425 Agu Koppa                 Uus         00:45:51
 41.  422 Guido Trees               Mõlemad     00:46:00
 41. 4788 Marti Ranne               Vana        00:46:00
 43. 4746 Kalev Viidemann           Vana        00:46:36
 44. 2287 Tiit Riisalo              Vana        00:46:51
 45. 5836 Hannes Valk               Uus         00:48:06
 46.  840 Ants Lindre               Mõlemad     00:48:42
 47.    0 Daniel Vasser             Uus         00:49:22
 48.  619 Sulev Kuiv                Mõlemad     00:49:45
 49. 3742 Georg Liidja              Uus         00:50:30
 50. 3033 Tõnu Lääne                Vana        00:51:10
 51.  913 Feliks Kipper             Mõlemad     00:52:52
 52. 7534 Andres Laas               Vana        00:56:21
 53. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Uus         00:56:54
 54. 7500 Margus Andresson          Uus         00:57:50
 55.  165 Heino Heinloo             Uus         00:58:02
 56. 3393 Rain Vellerind            Vana        01:00:14
 57. 3822 Tõnu Lauter               Vana        01:02:10
 58. 2848 Jaan Loide                Uus         01:04:32
 59.  956 Tiit Taimistu             Vana        01:06:24
 60.  836 Heldur Väljamäe           Vana        01:18:04
      182 Tõnu Raid                 Vana        DQ      
      306 Rein Küttim               Vana        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 19.06.2006 20:57:57 Kompass