Koht Eesnimi Perenimi Klubi Klass Jooksuaeg Vead Valede KP-de arv Puuduvaid läbimis-KP Trahvi-minuteid KOKKU AEG
D21A
1 Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed D21A 00:34:13 3 1 0 1 00:35:13
2 Kirti Rebane Tammed D21A 00:35:38 3 7 2 0 2 00:37:38
3 Maria Zhuravskaja SRD D21A 00:38:31 1 2 3 12 4 0 4 00:42:31
4 Merike Paapson Ilves D21A 00:40:39 L2 0 1 3 00:43:39
5 Maris Roosipuu Orion D21A 00:41:10 3 7 L2 2 1 5 00:46:10
6 Edit Kannel Rae D21A 00:45:19 2 1 0 1 00:46:19
7 Mare Niitsoo TON D50 00:48:33 1 L3 1 1 4 00:52:33
8 Triina-Britt Preden TON D21A 00:48:20 1 12 L3 2 1 5 00:53:20
9 Ella Shved SRD D21A 00:53:57 2 1 0 1 00:54:57
10 Riina Laev Mercury D21A 00:38:06 1 3 7 8 L1->L5 4 5 19 00:57:06
11 Katrin Birk D21A 00:53:02 1 2 3 L4 3 1 6 00:59:02
12 Ilse Uus TON D50 01:08:33 0 0 0 01:08:33
13 Urvi Sarv Orion D50 01:14:57 2 3 7 12 L2 L5 4 2 10 01:24:57
14 Helle Lippmaa Orion D50 01:56:48 8 L5 1 1 4 02:00:48
D50
1 Mare Niitsoo TON D50 00:48:33 1 L3 1 1 4 00:52:33
2 Ilse Uus TON D50 01:08:33 0 0 0 01:08:33
3 Urvi Sarv Orion D50 01:14:57 2 3 7 12 L2 L5 4 2 10 01:24:57
4 Helle Lippmaa Orion D50 01:56:48 8 L5 1 1 4 02:00:48
H21A
1 Margus Klementsov Koop H21A 00:30:47 3 9 2 0 2 00:32:47
2 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK H35 00:31:54 3 7 2 0 2 00:33:54
3 Andreas Kraas Tammed H21A 00:30:49 1 L2 1 1 4 00:34:49
4 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide H35 00:36:02 3 12 2 0 2 00:38:02
5 Aleksandr Shved SRD H21A 00:36:40 3 8 2 0 2 00:38:40
6 Martin Aunin H21A 00:38:06 3 7 2 0 2 00:40:06
7 Urmas Laev Mercury H35 00:39:23 3 1 0 1 00:40:23
8 Raivo Erik Rae H35 00:34:28 1 3 8 L3 3 1 6 00:40:28
9 Tarmo Klaar Ilves H21A 00:42:17 0 0 0 00:42:17
10 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape H35 00:36:26 L2 L3 0 2 6 00:42:26
11 Sergei Shved SRD H35 00:42:02 3 1 0 1 00:43:02
12 Mati Poom TON H50 00:40:38 L2 0 1 3 00:43:38
13 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD H21A 00:41:47 1 3 2 0 2 00:43:47
14 Ivar Lai H35 00:38:29 3 7 12 L2 3 1 6 00:44:29
15 Eerik Lossmann H35 00:36:55 1 3 L1 L2 2 2 8 00:44:55
16 Jaan Olvet Rakv H35 00:43:22 1 3 2 0 2 00:45:22
17 Aivar Meindok MARU H35 00:40:22 2 3 L2 2 1 5 00:45:22
18 Tõnu Kits H21A 00:46:34 3 1 0 1 00:47:34
19 Ülo Vainura Tammed H50 00:44:51 8 12 L2 2 1 5 00:49:51
20 Vello Post Koop H35 00:42:55 1 3 7 8 L3 4 1 7 00:49:55
21 Rein Küttim Orion H50 00:44:29 3 7 12 L4 3 1 6 00:50:29
22 Kalju Tilk Orion H50 00:50:31 12 1 0 1 00:51:31
23 Jaan Kallo H50 00:49:42 1 8 2 0 2 00:51:42
24 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK H50 00:50:43 3 1 0 1 00:51:43
25 Sergei Holstinin SRD H35 00:44:28 1 2 4 7 L1 L2 4 2 10 00:54:28
26 Leino Schnur Tallinna Küte H21A 00:54:25 12 1 0 1 00:55:25
27 Hillar Nikkari SK RT H35 00:54:37 3 1 0 1 00:55:37
28 Peep Koppel Koop H50 00:56:20 3 7 2 0 2 00:58:20
29 Tiit Koppel Orion H50 01:02:58 L2 0 1 3 01:05:58
30 Marko Süld H21A 01:00:18 3 7 8 L2 3 1 6 01:06:18
31 Risto Agu H21A 01:06:47 3 8 L3 2 1 5 01:11:47
32 Leonid Pahhomenkov SRD H50 DQ 3 8 4,5,9->2p L3->L5 DQ
33 Feliks Kipper Orion H50 DQ 7 8p 9 L1->L5x2 DQ
H21PIKK
1 Indrek Saarepera Stamina H21PIKK 00:56:06 8 1 0 1 00:57:06
2 Vladimir Savinov SRD H21PIKK 00:58:17 3 1 0 1 00:59:17
3 Rein Rooni Orvand H21PIKK 01:02:57 3 L2 1 1 4 01:06:57
4 Jaanus Reha Koop H21PIKK 01:06:48 8 L2 1 1 4 01:10:48
H35
1 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK H35 00:31:54 3 7 2 0 2 00:33:54
2 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide H35 00:36:02 3 12 2 0 2 00:38:02
3 Urmas Laev Mercury H35 00:39:23 3 1 0 1 00:40:23
4 Raivo Erik Rae H35 00:34:28 1 3 8 L3 3 1 6 00:40:28
5 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape H35 00:36:26 L2 L3 0 2 6 00:42:26
6 Sergei Shved SRD H35 00:42:02 3 1 0 1 00:43:02
7 Ivar Lai H35 00:38:29 3 7 12 L2 3 1 6 00:44:29
8 Eerik Lossmann H35 00:36:55 1 3 L1 L2 2 2 8 00:44:55
9 Jaan Olvet Rakv H35 00:43:22 1 3 2 0 2 00:45:22
10 Aivar Meindok MARU H35 00:40:22 2 3 L2 2 1 5 00:45:22
11 Vello Post Koop H35 00:42:55 1 3 7 8 L3 4 1 7 00:49:55
12 Sergei Holstinin SRD H35 00:44:28 1 2 4 7 L1 L2 4 2 10 00:54:28
13 Hillar Nikkari SK RT H35 00:54:37 3 1 0 1 00:55:37
H50
1 Mati Poom TON H50 00:40:38 L2 0 1 3 00:43:38
2 Ülo Vainura Tammed H50 00:44:51 8 12 L2 2 1 5 00:49:51
3 Rein Küttim Orion H50 00:44:29 3 7 12 L4 3 1 6 00:50:29
4 Kalju Tilk Orion H50 00:50:31 12 1 0 1 00:51:31
5 Jaan Kallo H50 00:49:42 1 8 2 0 2 00:51:42
6 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK H50 00:50:43 3 1 0 1 00:51:43
7 Peep Koppel Koop H50 00:56:20 3 7 2 0 2 00:58:20
8 Tiit Koppel Orion H50 01:02:58 L2 0 1 3 01:05:58
9 Leonid Pahhomenkov SRD H50 DQ 3 8 4,5,9->2p L3->L5 DQ
10 Feliks Kipper Orion H50 DQ 7 8p 9 L1->L5x2 DQ
HD16
1 Erik Olesk Võru HD16 00:23:55 1 1 0 1 00:24:55
2 Vadim Shved SRD HD16 00:29:31 3 1 0 1 00:30:31
3 Romet Kakko HD16 00:26:03 3 4 L3 2 1 5 00:31:03
4 Taavi Kalle Kiisler Orion HD16 00:24:24 3 L2 L4 1 2 7 00:31:24
HD21B
1 Riho Kilp Tammed HD21B 00:33:18 1 2 4 L2 3 1 6 00:39:18
2 Heidi Sild West HD21B 01:07:18 1 2 2 0 2 01:09:18