Koht Eesnimi Perenimi Klubi Klass Jooksuaeg Trahve Valed KP-d Trahv AEG
D21A
1 Kirti Rebane Tammed D21A 00:29:22 2 3 7 00:02:00 00:31:22
2 Merike Paapson Ilves D21A 00:35:39 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:37:39
3 Maris Roosipuu Orion D21A 00:37:37 2 3 7 00:02:00 00:39:37
4 Meelike Pandis Ilves D21A 00:38:55 3 7 8 9 00:03:00 00:41:55
5 Triina-Britt Preden TON D21A 00:44:46 2 7 9 00:02:00 00:46:46
6 Ilse Uus TON D50 00:48:34 1 7 00:01:00 00:49:34
7 Ruta Tamre D21A 00:49:39 2 7 9 00:02:00 00:51:39
8 Anne Raadla D50 00:49:55 2 7 9 00:02:00 00:51:55
9 Urvi Sarv Orion D50 01:00:36 5 3 4 7 8 9 00:05:00 01:05:36
10 Helle Lippmaa Orion D50 01:33:52 2 7 8 00:02:00 01:35:52
D50
1 Ilse Uus TON D50 00:48:34 1 7 00:01:00 00:49:34
2 Anne Raadla D50 00:49:55 2 7 9 00:02:00 00:51:55
3 Urvi Sarv Orion D50 01:00:36 5 3 4 7 8 9 00:05:00 01:05:36
4 Helle Lippmaa Orion D50 01:33:52 2 7 8 00:02:00 01:35:52
H21A
1 Margus Klementsov Koop H21A 00:26:30 2 3 7 00:02:00 00:28:30
2 Margus Andresson KAITSEJÕUDUDE S H35 00:28:09 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:31:09
3 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide H35 00:31:20 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:33:20
4 Raivo Erik Rae H35 00:32:47 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:34:47
5 Tõnu Kits H21A 00:35:37 0 00:00:00 00:35:37
6 Tarmo Klaar Ilves H21A 00:34:43 1 7 00:01:00 00:35:43
7 Urmas Laev Mercury H35 00:34:42 2 3 7 00:02:00 00:36:42
8 Andres Käär H50 00:33:45 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:36:45
9 Mati Poom TON H50 00:36:00 1 7 00:01:00 00:37:00
10 Leino Schnur Tallinna Küte H21A 00:36:14 1 7 00:01:00 00:37:14
11 Rein Küttim Orion H50 00:34:28 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:37:28
12 Eerik Lossmann H35 00:36:20 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:38:20
13 Kalju Tilk Orion H50 00:36:31 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:38:31
14 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK H50 00:38:58 1 7 00:01:00 00:39:58
15 Hillar Nikkari SK RT H35 00:39:37 1 7 00:01:00 00:40:37
16 Peep Koppel Koop H50 00:39:44 1 3 00:01:00 00:40:44
17 Mati Tõnus Orion H50 00:38:47 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:40:47
18 Aivar Meindok MARU H35 00:38:53 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:41:53
19 Jaan Kallo H50 00:40:56 2 7 9 00:02:00 00:42:56
20 Tiit Koppel Orion H50 00:45:42 0 00:00:00 00:45:42
21 Risto Agu H21A 00:45:45 1 8 00:01:00 00:46:45
22 Kalev Raadla H50 00:45:51 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:47:51
23 Marko Süld H21A 00:46:37 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:48:37
24 Peeter Harro H50 00:48:05 3 7 8 9 00:03:00 00:51:05
25 Feliks Kipper Orion H50 01:01:29 1 9 00:01:00 01:02:29
26 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK H35 DQ 1 3 7x
H21PIKK
1 Erkki Aadli Tammed H21PIKK 00:52:07 2 7 7 00:02:00 00:54:07
2 Jaanus Reha Koop H21PIKK 00:53:40 3 9 8 7 00:03:00 00:56:40
3 Indrek Saarepera Stamina H21PIKK 00:55:29 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:58:29
4 Rain Vellerind H21PIKK 00:58:51 6 3 7 9 8 7 3 00:06:00 01:04:51
H35
1 Margus Andresson KAITSEJÕUDUDE S H35 00:28:09 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:31:09
2 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide H35 00:31:20 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:33:20
3 Raivo Erik Rae H35 00:32:47 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:34:47
4 Urmas Laev Mercury H35 00:34:42 2 3 7 00:02:00 00:36:42
5 Eerik Lossmann H35 00:36:20 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:38:20
6 Hillar Nikkari SK RT H35 00:39:37 1 7 00:01:00 00:40:37
7 Aivar Meindok MARU H35 00:38:53 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:41:53
8 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK H35 DQ 1 3 7x
H50
1 Andres Käär H50 00:33:45 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:36:45
2 Mati Poom TON H50 00:36:00 1 7 00:01:00 00:37:00
3 Rein Küttim Orion H50 00:34:28 3 3 7 8 00:03:00 00:37:28
4 Kalju Tilk Orion H50 00:36:31 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:38:31
5 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK H50 00:38:58 1 7 00:01:00 00:39:58
6 Peep Koppel Koop H50 00:39:44 1 3 00:01:00 00:40:44
7 Mati Tõnus Orion H50 00:38:47 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:40:47
8 Jaan Kallo H50 00:40:56 2 7 9 00:02:00 00:42:56
9 Tiit Koppel Orion H50 00:45:42 0 00:00:00 00:45:42
10 Kalev Raadla H50 00:45:51 2 7 8 00:02:00 00:47:51
11 Peeter Harro H50 00:48:05 3 7 8 9 00:03:00 00:51:05
12 Feliks Kipper Orion H50 01:01:29 1 9 00:01:00 01:02:29
HD16
1 Taavi Kalle Kiisler Orion HD16 00:23:35 1 7 00:01:00 00:24:35
HD21B
1 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümnaasium HD21B 00:32:27 3 7 8 9 00:03:00 00:35:27
2 Anne Pekri HD21B 00:38:26 2 7 9 00:02:00 00:40:26
3 Maimu Tornberg Koop HD21B 00:41:32 2 4 7 00:02:00 00:43:32