Tallinna Sprint - 19.11.2005 - Nõmme W

19.11.2005
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jüri Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D18B] [D21A] [D21B] [D21PIKK] [D35]
[D50] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H18B]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21PIKK] [H35] [H50] [H60]

# 1 Rada (H18B,D18B,H21B,D21B,D12,D14,H12,H14): VALIK - 8 KP
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Tõnis Rist                Tabasalu Ü  00:10:04
  2.Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:11:56
  3.Edgar Serov               SRD         00:12:50
  4.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:14:23
  5.Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü  00:17:43
  6.Deniss Shved              SRD         00:20:49
  7.Sofia Paes                SRD         00:23:21
  8.Art Puusepp                           00:37:38
  9.Indrek Jõe                            00:37:56
 10.Mihkel Martinson          GAG         00:35:57 (3 punkti)
 11.Martin Martinson          GAG         00:36:41 (3 punkti)
# 2 Rada (H16,H18,H21A,H35,H50,H60,D16,D18,D21A,D35,D50): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Armo Hiie                 Lennubaas   00:18:52
  2.Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:20:22
  3.Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS         00:20:47
  4.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:22:15
  5.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:22:18
  6.Margus Andresson          KAITSEJÕUD  00:23:13
  7.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:23:52
  8.Kaarel Kallas             Lehola      00:24:10
  9.Siim Valgeväli                        00:24:18
 10.Martin Aunin                          00:24:53
 11.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:24:58
 12.Ove Uhtlik                            00:25:01
 13.Jaan Kostjukov            Lasnamäe V  00:25:04
 14.Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   00:25:28
 14.Ivar Brok                 Tagalapata  00:25:28
 16.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:25:53
 17.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:26:00
 18.Kirti Rebane              Tammed      00:26:36
 19.Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:26:39
 20.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:26:41
 21.Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:26:48
 22.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:26:53
 23.Rein Küttim               Orion       00:27:30
 24.Ivar Lai                              00:27:32
 25.Heidi Sild                West        00:27:34
 26.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:27:49
 27.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:28:04
 28.Roman Shved               SRD         00:28:12
 29.Mati Poom                 TON         00:28:17
 30.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:28:49
 31.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:28:50
 32.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:29:07
 33.Eerik Lossmann                        00:29:09
 34.Tõnu Piits                            00:29:23
 35.Paul Lumi                             00:29:30
 36.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:29:34
 37.Rain Vellerind                        00:29:39
 38.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:30:07
 39.Riina Laev                Mercury     00:30:48
 40.Vahur Hollo                           00:30:54
 40.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:30:54
 42.Jaanika Rist              Nõmme       00:31:46
 43.Leino Schnur              Tallinna K  00:32:10
 44.Hillar Nikkari            SK RT       00:32:17
 45.Elen Mitt                 TTÜ         00:32:23
 46.Tõnu Lääne                            00:33:23
 47.Lauri Võrno                           00:34:36
 48.Jaan Kallo                            00:35:27
 49.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:36:09
 50.Risto Agu                             00:36:22
 51.Ella Shved                SRD         00:36:54
 52.Anneli Ambel              LUS         00:38:47
 53.Peeter Harro                          00:39:44
 54.Anne Raadla                           00:40:51
 55.Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  00:41:14
 56.Triin Kallas              Humanitaar  00:43:12
 57.Marko Süld                            00:46:43
 58.Leonid Pahhomenkov        SRD         00:46:59
 59.Hannes Valk                           00:48:05
 60.Anton Roolaid                         00:51:02
 61.Kaur Õunraas                          00:51:50
 62.Toomas Roolaid            TAOK        00:59:56
 63.Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:03:13
    Georg Sooberg             Võru        DQ      
    Terje Tiido               TÜ          DQ      
# 3 Rada (H21PIKK,D21PIKK): 29 KP 8,14 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Sander Vaher              Kobras      00:40:31
  2.Erkki Aadli               Tammed      00:47:08
  3.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:47:12
  4.Peep Koppel               Koop        01:06:08
  5.Ilse Uus                  TON         01:18:53
  6.Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:28:36
D12 Rada (1): 2 KP
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü  00:17:43
  2.Sofia Paes                SRD         00:23:21
D16 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:26:00
D21A Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:25:53
  2.Kirti Rebane              Tammed      00:26:36
  3.Heidi Sild                West        00:27:34
  4.Elen Mitt                 TTÜ         00:32:23
  5.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:36:09
  6.Anneli Ambel              LUS         00:38:47
  7.Triin Kallas              Humanitaar  00:43:12
    Terje Tiido               TÜ          DQ      
D21PIKK Rada (3): 29 KP 8,14 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ilse Uus                  TON         01:18:53
D35 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Riina Laev                Mercury     00:30:48
  2.Jaanika Rist              Nõmme       00:31:46
  3.Ella Shved                SRD         00:36:54
D50 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Anne Raadla                           00:40:51
  2.Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:03:13
H12 Rada (1): 2 KP
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Tõnis Rist                Tabasalu Ü  00:10:04
  2.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:14:23
  3.Deniss Shved              SRD         00:20:49
  4.Mihkel Martinson          GAG         00:35:57
  5.Martin Martinson          GAG         00:36:41
H14 Rada (1): 2 KP
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:11:56
  2.Edgar Serov               SRD         00:12:50
  3.Art Puusepp                           00:37:38
  4.Indrek Jõe                            00:37:56
H16 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:24:58
  2.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:26:41
  3.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:28:50
  4.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:29:07
  5.Kaur Õunraas                          00:51:50
H18 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaan Kostjukov            Lasnamäe V  00:25:04
H21A Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Armo Hiie                 Lennubaas   00:18:52
  2.Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:20:22
  3.Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS         00:20:47
  4.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:22:15
  5.Kaarel Kallas             Lehola      00:24:10
  6.Siim Valgeväli                        00:24:18
  7.Martin Aunin                          00:24:53
  8.Ivar Brok                 Tagalapata  00:25:28
  9.Arvo Laanemets            TAOK        00:26:39
 10.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:26:53
 11.Paul Lumi                             00:29:30
 12.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:30:54
 13.Leino Schnur              Tallinna K  00:32:10
 14.Lauri Võrno                           00:34:36
 15.Risto Agu                             00:36:22
 16.Marko Süld                            00:46:43
 17.Anton Roolaid                         00:51:02
 18.Toomas Roolaid            TAOK        00:59:56
H21PIKK Rada (3): 29 KP 8,14 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Sander Vaher              Kobras      00:40:31
  2.Erkki Aadli               Tammed      00:47:08
  3.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:47:12
  4.Peep Koppel               Koop        01:06:08
  5.Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:28:36
H35 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:22:18
  2.Margus Andresson          KAITSEJÕUD  00:23:13
  3.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:23:52
  4.Ove Uhtlik                            00:25:01
  5.Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   00:25:28
  6.Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:26:48
  7.Ivar Lai                              00:27:32
  8.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:28:04
  9.Roman Shved               SRD         00:28:12
 10.Eerik Lossmann                        00:29:09
 11.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:29:34
 12.Rain Vellerind                        00:29:39
 13.Vahur Hollo                           00:30:54
 14.Hillar Nikkari            SK RT       00:32:17
 15.Tõnu Lääne                            00:33:23
 16.Hannes Valk                           00:48:05
H50 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Rein Küttim               Orion       00:27:30
  2.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:28:49
  3.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:30:07
  4.Jaan Kallo                            00:35:27
  5.Peeter Harro                          00:39:44
  6.Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  00:41:14
H60 Rada (2): 14 KP 4,07 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:27:49
  2.Mati Poom                 TON         00:28:17
  3.Tõnu Piits                            00:29:23
  4.Leonid Pahhomenkov        SRD         00:46:59
    Georg Sooberg             Võru        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.423] @ 19.11.2005 17:35:13 Kompass