Tallinna Sprint - 03.10.2005 - Haabersti

03.10.2005
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jüri Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D18B] [D21A] [D21B] [D21PIKK] [D35]
[D50] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H18B]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21PIKK] [H35] [H50] [H60]

# 1 Rada (H18B,D18B,H21B,D21B,D12,D14,H12,H14): 9 KP 2,28 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Juta Tarmak               TON         00:22:37
  2.Ethel Madalik             Tammed      00:23:11
  3.Tõnis Rist                Tabasalu Ü  00:23:45
  4.Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü  00:24:01
  5.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:24:24
  6.Piret Kannike                         00:25:02
  7.Anton Shved               SRD         00:27:58
  8.Märten Pais                           00:28:08
  9.Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:28:22
 10.Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:31:29
 11.Romet Kakko                           00:32:41
 12.Robin Kevin Koppa         Hiiu PK     00:33:16
 13.Mariliis Pinn             TTY         00:38:42
 14.Silver Schnur             GAG         00:41:08
 15.Liina Sumberg                         00:41:47
 16.Ilona Romanjuk            SRD         00:42:43
 17.Vadim Vasilevski          SRD         00:42:44
 18.Diana Juhanson                        00:42:45
 18.Linda Fedotova            SRD         00:42:45
 20.Anzhela Bartnikas         SRD         00:42:48
    Raimo Hiiepuu                         DQ      
    Marko Süld                            DQ      
    Lembit Otsmann                        DQ      
    Sven Vabamäe                          DQ      
    Marika Kravets                        DQ      
    Anton Roolaid                         DQ      
# 2 Rada (H16,H18,H21A,H35,H50,H60,D16,D18,D21A,D35,D50): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS         00:22:58
  2.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:24:14
  3.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:26:48
  4.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:27:01
  5.Tarmo Kuub                            00:27:24
  6.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:27:34
  7.Siim Valgeväli                        00:28:18
  8.Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:28:49
  9.Kai Willadsen             TON         00:28:59
 10.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:29:01
 11.Armo Hiie                 Lennubaas   00:29:09
 12.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:29:11
 13.Paul Lumi                             00:29:49
 14.Liisi Piits               TPÜ         00:30:24
 15.Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au  00:30:54
 16.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:31:16
 17.Margus Andresson          KAITSEJÕUD  00:32:09
 18.Jaan Kekishev             Vanalinna   00:32:20
 19.Jaan Kostjukov            Lasnamäe V  00:32:59
 19.Heidi Sild                West        00:32:59
 21.Eero Säde                 Lennubaas   00:33:07
 22.Vahur Hollo                           00:33:16
 23.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:33:33
 24.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:33:54
 25.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:34:09
 26.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:34:15
 27.Hillar Nikkari            SK RT       00:35:07
 28.Rain Vellerind                        00:35:28
 29.Eerik Lossmann                        00:35:34
 30.Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.   00:35:44
 31.Eero Uustalu                          00:35:54
 32.Tõnu Piits                            00:36:29
 33.Priit Sarv                            00:37:09
 34.Taavo Kuhi                            00:37:32
 35.Anita Karnit              SRD         00:38:00
 36.Margus Lehtme                         00:38:58
 37.Aleksei Komarov                       00:39:13
 37.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:39:13
 39.Jaanika Rist              Nõmme       00:39:15
 40.Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  00:39:46
 41.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:40:08
 42.Ivar Lai                              00:40:38
 43.Ülar Vaadumäe                         00:41:17
 44.Paavo Helde               Evotec AS   00:41:31
 45.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:42:35
 46.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:43:19
 47.Jaan Orav                 TON         00:44:02
 48.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:46:35
 49.Sigrid Särak                          00:46:38
 50.Ruta Tamre                            00:46:52
 51.Rein Kannike                          00:46:53
 52.Aleksander Viidemaa                   00:46:57
 53.Juhan Hunt                Orion       00:47:11
 54.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:49:01
 55.Merike Mändsoo              Talkur    00:50:32
 56.Enn Aedna                 TON         00:51:12
 57.Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:51:26
 58.Gerli Kriiska                         00:53:37
 59.Juho Heinrand             Norma       00:55:05
 60.Elen Mitt                 TTÜ         00:55:35
 61.Peeter Harro                          00:56:11
 62.Elga Adrat                TON         00:57:36
 63.Marika Vello                          00:57:50
 64.Vello Loorits             Orion       00:58:14
 65.Külle-Marianne Laidmäe    Hansapank   01:00:30
 65.Tarmo Peiker                          01:00:30
 67.Daniel Lumi                           01:01:25
 68.Triin Kallas              Humanitaar  01:05:33
 69.Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:09:23
    Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
    Kalju Tilk                Orion       DQ      
    Hannes Umborg             OK U.P.S.   DQ      
    Maris Roosipuu            Orion       DQ      
    Edgar Tammik              Orion       DQ      
    Rein Mesila               Koop        DQ      
    Anne Raadla                           DQ      
    Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   DQ      
    Mati Poom                 TON         DQ      
    Ove Uhtlik                            DQ      
    Georg Sooberg             Võru        DQ      
    Jaan Kallo                            DQ      
    Andres Aru                            DQ      
    Kalev Raadla                          DQ      
# 3 Rada (H21PIKK,D21PIKK): 30 KP 6,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:40:27
  2.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:42:08
  3.Marti Ranne               LUS         00:44:53
  4.Emeri Lepp                            00:49:00
  5.Tanel Kuusmann                        00:49:57
  6.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:54:51
  7.Indrek Saarepera          Stamina     01:00:41
  8.Argo Vessmann                         01:00:57
  9.Ilse Uus                  TON         01:10:10
 10.Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:30:24
    Tõnu Kits                             DQ      
    Andres Laas               HOK         DQ      
D12 Rada (1): 9 KP 2,28 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü  00:24:01
  2.Ilona Romanjuk            SRD         00:42:43
  3.Linda Fedotova            SRD         00:42:45
  3.Diana Juhanson                        00:42:45
  5.Anzhela Bartnikas         SRD         00:42:48
D16 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:39:13
D18B Rada (1): 9 KP 2,28 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Juta Tarmak               TON         00:22:37
D21A Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Liisi Piits               TPÜ         00:30:24
  2.Heidi Sild                West        00:32:59
  3.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:34:15
  4.Anita Karnit              SRD         00:38:00
  5.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:40:08
  6.Sigrid Särak                          00:46:38
  7.Ruta Tamre                            00:46:52
  8.Gerli Kriiska                         00:53:37
  9.Elen Mitt                 TTÜ         00:55:35
 10.Külle-Marianne Laidmäe    Hansapank   01:00:30
 11.Triin Kallas              Humanitaar  01:05:33
D21B Rada (1): 9 KP 2,28 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ethel Madalik             Tammed      00:23:11
  2.Piret Kannike                         00:25:02
  3.Mariliis Pinn             TTY         00:38:42
  4.Liina Sumberg                         00:41:47
    Marika Kravets                        DQ      
D21PIKK Rada (3): 30 KP 6,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ilse Uus                  TON         01:10:10
D35 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaanika Rist              Nõmme       00:39:15
  2.Merike Mändsoo              Talkur    00:50:32
    Maris Roosipuu            Orion       DQ      
D50 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:49:01
  2.Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:51:26
  3.Elga Adrat                TON         00:57:36
  4.Marika Vello                          00:57:50
  5.Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:09:23
    Anne Raadla                           DQ      
H12 Rada (1): 9 KP 2,28 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Tõnis Rist                Tabasalu Ü  00:23:45
  2.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:24:24
  3.Anton Shved               SRD         00:27:58
  4.Märten Pais                           00:28:08
  5.Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:31:29
  6.Romet Kakko                           00:32:41
  7.Robin Kevin Koppa         Hiiu PK     00:33:16
  8.Silver Schnur             GAG         00:41:08
  9.Vadim Vasilevski          SRD         00:42:44
H14 Rada (1): 9 KP 2,28 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:28:22
H16 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:27:01
  2.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:31:16
  3.Jaan Kekishev             Vanalinna   00:32:20
  4.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:34:09
H18 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaan Kostjukov            Lasnamäe V  00:32:59
H18B Rada (1): 9 KP 2,28 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
    Raimo Hiiepuu                         DQ      
    Lembit Otsmann                        DQ      
    Sven Vabamäe                          DQ      
H21A Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS         00:22:58
  2.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:24:14
  3.Tarmo Kuub                            00:27:24
  4.Siim Valgeväli                        00:28:18
  5.Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:28:49
  6.Armo Hiie                 Lennubaas   00:29:09
  7.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:29:11
  8.Paul Lumi                             00:29:49
  9.Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au  00:30:54
 10.Eero Säde                 Lennubaas   00:33:07
 11.Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.   00:35:44
 12.Taavo Kuhi                            00:37:32
 13.Margus Lehtme                         00:38:58
 14.Aleksei Komarov                       00:39:13
 15.Ülar Vaadumäe                         00:41:17
 16.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:43:19
 17.Tarmo Peiker                          01:00:30
 18.Daniel Lumi                           01:01:25
    Andres Aru                            DQ      
    Hannes Umborg             OK U.P.S.   DQ      
H21B Rada (1): 9 KP 2,28 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
    Marko Süld                            DQ      
    Anton Roolaid                         DQ      
H21PIKK Rada (3): 30 KP 6,3 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:40:27
  2.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:42:08
  3.Marti Ranne               LUS         00:44:53
  4.Emeri Lepp                            00:49:00
  5.Tanel Kuusmann                        00:49:57
  6.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:54:51
  7.Indrek Saarepera          Stamina     01:00:41
  8.Argo Vessmann                         01:00:57
  9.Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:30:24
    Tõnu Kits                             DQ      
    Andres Laas               HOK         DQ      
H35 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:26:48
  2.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:27:34
  3.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:29:01
  4.Margus Andresson          KAITSEJÕUD  00:32:09
  5.Vahur Hollo                           00:33:16
  6.Hillar Nikkari            SK RT       00:35:07
  7.Rain Vellerind                        00:35:28
  8.Eerik Lossmann                        00:35:34
  9.Eero Uustalu                          00:35:54
 10.Priit Sarv                            00:37:09
 11.Ivar Lai                              00:40:38
 12.Paavo Helde               Evotec AS   00:41:31
 13.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:46:35
    Ove Uhtlik                            DQ      
    Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   DQ      
H50 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kai Willadsen             TON         00:28:59
  2.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:33:33
  3.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:33:54
  4.Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  00:39:46
  5.Aleksander Viidemaa                   00:46:57
  6.Peeter Harro                          00:56:11
    Kalev Raadla                          DQ      
    Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
    Georg Sooberg             Võru        DQ      
    Jaan Kallo                            DQ      
H60 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,32 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Tõnu Piits                            00:36:29
  2.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:42:35
  3.Jaan Orav                 TON         00:44:02
  4.Rein Kannike                          00:46:53
  5.Juhan Hunt                Orion       00:47:11
  6.Enn Aedna                 TON         00:51:12
  7.Juho Heinrand             Norma       00:55:05
  8.Vello Loorits             Orion       00:58:14
    Kalju Tilk                Orion       DQ      
    Rein Mesila               Koop        DQ      
    Edgar Tammik              Orion       DQ      
    Mati Poom                 TON         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.423] @ 03.10.2005 20:53:52 Kompass