Tallinna Sprint - 26.09.2005 - Pirita ringrada

16.09.2005
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : JüriTarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D18B] [D21A] [D21B] [D21PIKK] [D35]
[D50] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H18B]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21PIKK] [H35] [H50] [H60]

# 1 Rada (H18B,D18B,H21B,D21B,D12,D14,H12,H14): 8 KP 2,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Juta Tarmak               TON         00:29:30
  2.Piret Kannike                         00:32:04
  3.Märten Pais                           00:38:52
  4.Ilona Romanjuk            SRD         00:40:18
  5.Sofia Paes                SRD         00:40:22
  6.Vadim Vasilevski          SRD         00:40:23
  7.Diana Juhanso             Tallinna L  00:41:04
  8.Ann Warma-Laas            HOK         00:41:08
  9.Deniss Shved              SRD         00:43:54
 10.Marju Bakhoff                         00:44:36
 11.Edgar Gergel              SRD         00:46:53
 12.Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:47:29
 13.Helle Lippmaa             Orion       00:51:52
 14.Anton Shved               SRD         00:53:01
 15.Anne Pekri                            00:56:15
 16.Edgar Serov               SRD         00:58:03
 17.Daniel Lopez              SRD         00:58:07
 18.Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  01:01:38
 19.Vadim Shved               SRD         1 puudu 
 20.Marko Süld                            2 puudu 
 21.Mariliis Pinn             TTY         3 puudu 
# 2 Rada (H16,H18,H21A,H35,H50,H60,D16,D18,D21A,D35,D50): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:25:44
  2.Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS         00:28:56
  3.Armo Hiie                 Lennubaas   00:30:54
  4.Andreas Kraas             Tammed      00:31:33
  5.Siim Valgeväli                        00:31:49
  6.Ove Uhtlik                            00:31:57
  7.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:32:12
  8.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:33:57
  9.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:34:57
 10.Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:35:26
 11.Vahur Hollo                           00:36:05
 12.Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:36:28
 13.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:37:57
 14.Roman Shved               SRD         00:38:25
 15.Paul Lumi                             00:38:36
 16.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:39:00
 17.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:39:14
 18.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:39:35
 19.Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:39:41
 20.Ülo Vainura               Tammed      00:39:42
 21.Mati Poom                 TON         00:39:47
 22.Anita Karnit              SRD         00:40:03
 23.Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   00:41:00
 24.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:41:16
 25.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:41:46
 26.Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvik      00:41:51
 27.Kai Willadsen             TON         00:43:37
 28.Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:44:20
 29.Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:44:59
 30.Eerik Lossmann                        00:45:12
 31.Andres Laas               HOK         00:45:33
 32.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:45:43
 33.Raimo Kleinert                        00:46:21
 34.Dagmar Kleinert                       00:46:47
 35.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:47:29
 36.Margus Andresson          KAITSEJÕUD  00:47:46
 37.Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:49:58
 38.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:51:07
 39.Kalev Viidemann           TAK AS      00:51:08
 40.Rein Mesila               Koop        00:51:34
 41.Elga Adrat                TON         00:51:47
 41.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:51:47
 43.Eero Uustalu                          00:52:27
 44.Rein Kannike                          00:52:32
 44.Aleksander Viidemaa                   00:52:32
 46.Ville Allikvere                       00:53:10
 47.Arti Hool                             00:55:27
 48.Aleksei Spiridonov                    00:55:52
 49.Juhan Hunt                Orion       00:56:05
 50.Tõnu Piits                            00:56:36
 51.Hannes Umborg             OK U.P.S.   00:56:42
 52.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:56:44
 53.Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:57:59
 54.Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.   00:59:14
 55.Ivar Lai                              00:59:17
 56.Leino Schnur              Tallinna K  00:59:23
 57.Juho Heinrand             Norma       00:59:31
 58.Elen Mitt                 TTÜ         00:59:45
 59.Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:00:18
 60.Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  01:01:24
 61.Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:01:36
 62.Jaan Kallo                            01:05:16
 63.Andrei Tufljakov                      01:06:09
 64.Niina Karnit              SRD         01:07:07
 65.Triin Kallas              Humanitaar  01:09:59
 66.Merike Mändsoo              Talkur    01:10:09
 67.Marika Vello                          01:15:53
 68.Heidi Sild                West        01:19:53
 69.Taavo Kuhi                            01:21:48
 70.Gerli Kriiska                         01:33:22
    Liisi Piits               TPÜ         DQ      
    Georg Sooberg             Võru        DQ      
    Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
    Katrin Birk                           DQ      
    Rain Vellerind                        DQ      
    Madis Stern                           DQ      
    Margus Lehtme                         DQ      
    Jaanus Jõgis              CSS         DQ      
    Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        DQ      
    Ardo Pajur                Eesti Spor  DQ      
# 3 Rada (H21PIKK,D21PIKK): 29 KP 6,73 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:42:49
  2.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:43:33
  3.Andres Käär                           00:47:02
  4.Marti Ranne               LUS         00:49:34
  5.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:58:06
  6.Tanel Kuusmann                        01:00:04
  7.Tõnu Kits                             01:08:09
  8.Argo Vessmann                         01:09:42
  9.Andres Roosma             Elioni Spo  01:21:49
  9.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      01:21:49
D12 Rada (1): 8 KP 2,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ilona Romanjuk            SRD         00:40:18
  2.Sofia Paes                SRD         00:40:22
  3.Diana Juhanso             Tallinna L  00:41:04
  4.Marju Bakhoff                         00:44:36
D18B Rada (1): 8 KP 2,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Juta Tarmak               TON         00:29:30
D21A Rada (2): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:37:57
  2.Anita Karnit              SRD         00:40:03
  3.Dagmar Kleinert                       00:46:47
  4.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:51:07
  5.Elen Mitt                 TTÜ         00:59:45
  6.Triin Kallas              Humanitaar  01:09:59
  7.Heidi Sild                West        01:19:53
  8.Gerli Kriiska                         01:33:22
    Liisi Piits               TPÜ         DQ      
    Katrin Birk                           DQ      
D21B Rada (1): 8 KP 2,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Piret Kannike                         00:32:04
  2.Ann Warma-Laas            HOK         00:41:08
  3.Helle Lippmaa             Orion       00:51:52
  4.Anne Pekri                            00:56:15
    Mariliis Pinn             TTY         DQ      
D35 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:39:41
  2.Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:01:36
  3.Merike Mändsoo              Talkur    01:10:09
D50 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Elga Adrat                TON         00:51:47
  1.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:51:47
  3.Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:57:59
  4.Niina Karnit              SRD         01:07:07
  5.Marika Vello                          01:15:53
H12 Rada (1): 8 KP 2,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Märten Pais                           00:38:52
  2.Vadim Vasilevski          SRD         00:40:23
  3.Deniss Shved              SRD         00:43:54
  4.Anton Shved               SRD         00:53:01
  5.Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  01:01:38
    Vadim Shved               SRD         DQ      
H14 Rada (1): 8 KP 2,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Edgar Gergel              SRD         00:46:53
  2.Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:47:29
  3.Edgar Serov               SRD         00:58:03
  4.Daniel Lopez              SRD         00:58:07
H16 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:32:12
  2.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:34:57
  3.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:39:00
  4.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:41:46
    Madis Stern                           DQ      
H21A Rada (2): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:25:44
  2.Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS         00:28:56
  3.Armo Hiie                 Lennubaas   00:30:54
  4.Andreas Kraas             Tammed      00:31:33
  5.Siim Valgeväli                        00:31:49
  6.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:33:57
  7.Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:36:28
  8.Paul Lumi                             00:38:36
  9.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:39:35
 10.Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:44:59
 11.Raimo Kleinert                        00:46:21
 12.Lauri Olli                LSF PT      00:49:58
 13.Kalev Viidemann           TAK AS      00:51:08
 14.Aleksei Spiridonov                    00:55:52
 15.Hannes Umborg             OK U.P.S.   00:56:42
 16.Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.   00:59:14
 17.Leino Schnur              Tallinna K  00:59:23
 18.Andrei Tufljakov                      01:06:09
 19.Taavo Kuhi                            01:21:48
    Margus Lehtme                         DQ      
    Jaanus Jõgis              CSS         DQ      
    Ardo Pajur                Eesti Spor  DQ      
H21B Rada (1): 8 KP 2,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
    Marko Süld                            DQ      
H21PIKK Rada (3): 29 KP 6,73 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:42:49
  2.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:43:33
  3.Andres Käär                           00:47:02
  4.Marti Ranne               LUS         00:49:34
  5.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:58:06
  6.Tanel Kuusmann                        01:00:04
  7.Tõnu Kits                             01:08:09
  8.Argo Vessmann                         01:09:42
  9.Andres Roosma             Elioni Spo  01:21:49
  9.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      01:21:49
H35 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ove Uhtlik                            00:31:57
  2.Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:35:26
  3.Vahur Hollo                           00:36:05
  4.Roman Shved               SRD         00:38:25
  5.Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   00:41:00
  6.Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:44:20
  7.Eerik Lossmann                        00:45:12
  8.Andres Laas               HOK         00:45:33
  9.Margus Andresson          KAITSEJÕUD  00:47:46
 10.Eero Uustalu                          00:52:27
 11.Ville Allikvere                       00:53:10
 12.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:56:44
 13.Ivar Lai                              00:59:17
    Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        DQ      
    Rain Vellerind                        DQ      
H50 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:39:14
  2.Ülo Vainura               Tammed      00:39:42
  3.Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvik      00:41:51
  4.Kai Willadsen             TON         00:43:37
  5.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:45:43
  6.Aleksander Viidemaa                   00:52:32
  7.Arti Hool                             00:55:27
  8.Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  01:01:24
  9.Jaan Kallo                            01:05:16
    Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
H60 Rada (2): 21 KP 4,43 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Mati Poom                 TON         00:39:47
  2.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:41:16
  3.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:47:29
  4.Rein Mesila               Koop        00:51:34
  5.Rein Kannike                          00:52:32
  6.Juhan Hunt                Orion       00:56:05
  7.Tõnu Piits                            00:56:36
  8.Juho Heinrand             Norma       00:59:31
  9.Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:00:18
    Georg Sooberg             Võru        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.423] @ 26.09.2005 21:49:24 Kompass