Tallinna Sprint - 19.09.2005 - Kakumäe

19.09.2005
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jaan Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D18B] [D21A] [D21B] [D21PIKK] [D35]
[D50] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H18B]
[H21A] [H21B] [H21PIKK] [H35] [H50] [H60]

# 1 Rada (H18B,D18B,H21B,D21B,D12,D14,H12,H14): 8 KP 1,93 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Juta Tarmak               TON         00:18:22
  2.Piret Kannike                         00:19:33
  3.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:20:06
  4.Anton Shved               SRD         00:22:53
  5.Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:24:18
  6.Tõnis Rist                Tabasalu Ü  00:24:52
  7.Daisi Rist                Tabasalu Ü  00:25:00
  8.Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:28:28
  9.Maimu Tornberg            Koop        00:28:40
 10.Risto Agu                             00:28:45
 11.Märten Pais                           00:31:14
 12.Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü  00:32:17
 13.Edgar Serov                           00:47:49
 14.Sofia Paes                            00:48:26
 15.Vadim Vasilevski                      00:48:33
 16.Linda Fedotova                        00:48:34
 17.Olga Smõkova                          00:48:38
    Deniss Shved              SRD         DQ      
# 2 Rada (H16,H18,H21A,H35,H50,H60,D16,D18,D21A,D35,D50): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Heiti Hallikma            Võru        00:27:24
  2.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:27:33
  3.Armo Hiie                 Lennubaas   00:29:40
  4.Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed      00:30:24
  5.Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS         00:30:28
  6.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:31:32
  7.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:31:36
  8.Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:32:42
  9.Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   00:32:43
 10.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:32:46
 11.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:33:04
 12.Roman Shved               SRD         00:33:59
 13.Jaan Kostjukov            Lasnamäe V  00:34:01
 14.Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi     00:34:17
 15.Martin Aunin                          00:34:25
 16.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:34:26
 17.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:34:30
 18.Ove Uhtlik                            00:34:39
 18.Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:34:39
 20.Lauri Leppik              TAOK        00:34:57
 20.Toomas Tiivel             Ilves       00:34:57
 22.Eerik Lossmann                        00:35:10
 23.Taimo Nellis                          00:36:04
 24.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:36:07
 25.Ivar Lai                              00:36:30
 26.Vahur Hollo                           00:37:58
 27.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:38:45
 28.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:38:50
 29.Marit Zahkna                          00:38:59
 30.Raimo Kleinert                        00:39:43
 31.Kai Willadsen             TON         00:40:09
 32.Ville Allikvere                       00:40:36
 33.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:40:49
 34.Rain Vellerind                        00:41:50
 35.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:42:30
 36.Kadri Kuusk               Kape        00:42:47
 37.Heidi Sild                West        00:43:18
 38.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:44:03
 39.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:44:08
 40.Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au  00:44:39
 41.Margus Lehtme                         00:45:23
 42.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:45:38
 43.Jaanika Rist              Nõmme       00:45:41
 44.Mati Poom                 TON         00:46:01
 45.Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:46:50
 46.Väino Kundla              Orvand      00:47:04
 47.Ingrid Vehlmann           Mercury     00:47:30
 48.Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.   00:47:40
 48.Danilo Piht               Mercury     00:47:40
 50.Hannes Umborg             OK U.P.S.   00:47:47
 51.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:48:09
 52.Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:48:19
 53.Tõnu Piits                            00:49:38
 53.Liisi Piits               TPÜ         00:49:38
 55.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:49:58
 56.Margus Andresson          KAITSEJÕUD  00:51:26
 57.Gerrit Kanarbik           TÜ          00:51:58
 58.Sigrid Särak                          00:52:30
 59.Juhan Hunt                Orion       00:52:41
 60.Aleksander Viidemaa                   00:53:17
 61.Rein Kannike                          00:53:22
 62.Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:55:07
 63.Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:56:48
 64.Elga Adrat                TON         00:56:49
 65.Priit Sarv                            00:56:54
 66.Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  00:57:16
 67.Ain Kartau                Orvand      00:57:27
 68.Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:59:27
 69.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:59:41
 70.Elen Mitt                 TTÜ         01:00:36
 71.Leino Schnur              Tallinna K  01:00:41
 72.Hannes Valk                           01:01:24
 72.Helen Vegmann                         01:01:24
 74.Gerli Kriiska                         01:03:11
 75.Rein Mesila               Koop        01:05:29
 76.Eero Uustalu                          01:11:09
 77.Ann Warma-Laas            HOK         01:12:28
 78.Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:16:26
 79.Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:19:04
 80.Külle-Marianne Laidmäe                01:49:38
 80.Tarmo Peiker                          01:49:38
    Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK   DQ      
    Sergei Shirokov           SRD         DQ      
    Jaan Orav                 TON         DQ      
    Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
    Marko Süld                            DQ      
# 3 Rada (H21PIKK,D21PIKK): 30 KP 5,8 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Raul Hindov               TON         00:43:35
  2.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:45:38
  3.Andres Laas               HOK         00:45:41
  4.Tõnu Kits                             00:47:50
  5.Rain Muru                 LB          00:49:25
  6.Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:49:26
  7.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:49:46
  8.Marti Ranne               LUS         00:51:04
  9.Argo Vessmann                         00:51:47
 10.Indrek Saarepera          Stamina     00:53:53
 11.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:55:29
 12.Tanel Kuusmann                        00:56:44
 13.Andres Käär                           01:00:24
 14.Taavo Kuhi                            01:00:38
D12 Rada (1): 8 KP 1,93 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kristi Rist               Tabasalu Ü  00:32:17
  2.Sofia Paes                            00:48:26
  3.Linda Fedotova                        00:48:34
  4.Olga Smõkova                          00:48:38
D14 Rada (1): 8 KP 1,93 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Daisi Rist                Tabasalu Ü  00:25:00
D16 Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:45:38
D18B Rada (1): 8 KP 1,93 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Juta Tarmak               TON         00:18:22
D21A Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed      00:30:24
  2.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:34:30
  3.Marit Zahkna                          00:38:59
  4.Kadri Kuusk               Kape        00:42:47
  5.Heidi Sild                West        00:43:18
  6.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:44:03
  7.Ingrid Vehlmann           Mercury     00:47:30
  8.Liisi Piits               TPÜ         00:49:38
  9.Sigrid Särak                          00:52:30
 10.Elen Mitt                 TTÜ         01:00:36
 11.Helen Vegmann                         01:01:24
 12.Gerli Kriiska                         01:03:11
 13.Külle-Marianne Laidmäe                01:49:38
D21B Rada (1): 8 KP 1,93 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Piret Kannike                         00:19:33
  2.Maimu Tornberg            Koop        00:28:40
D35 Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaanika Rist              Nõmme       00:45:41
  2.Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:46:50
  3.Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:55:07
  4.Ann Warma-Laas            HOK         01:12:28
D50 Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Malle Viilma              sk Hooler   00:56:48
  2.Elga Adrat                TON         00:56:49
  3.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:59:41
  4.Urvi Sarv                 Orion       01:19:04
H12 Rada (1): 8 KP 1,93 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Vadim Shved               SRD         00:20:06
  2.Anton Shved               SRD         00:22:53
  3.Tõnis Rist                Tabasalu Ü  00:24:52
  4.Raid Vellerind            Jüri Gümna  00:28:28
  5.Märten Pais                           00:31:14
  6.Vadim Vasilevski                      00:48:33
    Deniss Shved              SRD         DQ      
H14 Rada (1): 8 KP 1,93 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Taavi Kalle Kiisler       Orion       00:24:18
  2.Edgar Serov                           00:47:49
H16 Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Aleksandr Shved           SRD         00:31:32
  2.Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD         00:33:04
  3.Viktor Shavljuga          SRD         00:36:07
  4.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:38:45
H18 Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaan Kostjukov            Lasnamäe V  00:34:01
H21A Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Heiti Hallikma            Võru        00:27:24
  2.Margus Klementsov         Koop        00:27:33
  3.Armo Hiie                 Lennubaas   00:29:40
  4.Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS         00:30:28
  5.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:31:36
  6.Martti Kuldma             Elisa       00:32:42
  7.Martin Aunin                          00:34:25
  8.Toomas Tiivel             Ilves       00:34:57
  9.Taimo Nellis                          00:36:04
 10.Raimo Kleinert                        00:39:43
 11.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:42:30
 12.Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au  00:44:39
 13.Margus Lehtme                         00:45:23
 14.Danilo Piht               Mercury     00:47:40
 14.Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.   00:47:40
 16.Hannes Umborg             OK U.P.S.   00:47:47
 17.Gerrit Kanarbik           TÜ          00:51:58
 18.Leino Schnur              Tallinna K  01:00:41
 19.Tarmo Peiker                          01:49:38
    Marko Süld                            DQ      
    Sergei Shirokov           SRD         DQ      
H21B Rada (1): 8 KP 1,93 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Risto Agu                             00:28:45
H21PIKK Rada (3): 30 KP 5,8 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Raul Hindov               TON         00:43:35
  2.Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:45:38
  3.Andres Laas               HOK         00:45:41
  4.Tõnu Kits                             00:47:50
  5.Rain Muru                 LB          00:49:25
  6.Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:49:26
  7.Vladimir Savinov          SRD         00:49:46
  8.Marti Ranne               LUS         00:51:04
  9.Argo Vessmann                         00:51:47
 10.Indrek Saarepera          Stamina     00:53:53
 11.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:55:29
 12.Tanel Kuusmann                        00:56:44
 13.Andres Käär                           01:00:24
 14.Taavo Kuhi                            01:00:38
H35 Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Mairolt Kakko             Bona Fide   00:32:43
  2.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:32:46
  3.Roman Shved               SRD         00:33:59
  4.Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi     00:34:17
  5.Aivar Meindok             MARU        00:34:26
  6.Ove Uhtlik                            00:34:39
  7.Lauri Leppik              TAOK        00:34:57
  8.Eerik Lossmann                        00:35:10
  9.Ivar Lai                              00:36:30
 10.Vahur Hollo                           00:37:58
 11.Ville Allikvere                       00:40:36
 12.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:40:49
 13.Rain Vellerind                        00:41:50
 14.Sergei Holstinin          SRD         00:44:08
 15.Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:48:19
 16.Margus Andresson          KAITSEJÕUD  00:51:26
 17.Priit Sarv                            00:56:54
 18.Ain Kartau                Orvand      00:57:27
 19.Hannes Valk                           01:01:24
 20.Eero Uustalu                          01:11:09
    Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK   DQ      
H50 Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kai Willadsen             TON         00:40:09
  2.Väino Kundla              Orvand      00:47:04
  3.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:49:58
  4.Aleksander Viidemaa                   00:53:17
  5.Agu Koppa                 AS Schetel  00:57:16
  6.Jüri Tarmak               TON         00:59:27
    Rein Küttim               Orion       DQ      
H60 Rada (2): 22 KP 3,87 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Georg Sooberg             Võru        00:34:39
  2.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:38:50
  3.Mati Poom                 TON         00:46:01
  4.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:48:09
  5.Tõnu Piits                            00:49:38
  6.Juhan Hunt                Orion       00:52:41
  7.Rein Kannike                          00:53:22
  8.Rein Mesila               Koop        01:05:29
  9.Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:16:26
    Jaan Orav                 TON         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.423] @ 19.09.2005 22:22:22 Kompass