Micr-O lühirada - Pirita 2005

22.10.2005
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jaan Tarmak
[D20] [D21] [D35] [H20] [H21] [H35]
[H50]
D20 Rada (4): 14 KP 3,80 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Maria Zhuravskaja         Trahve: 3   00:41:10
  2.Piibe Tammemäe            Trahve: 2   00:47:07
  3.Nele Taba                 Trahve: 2   00:49:10
D21 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,26 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Elo Saue                  Trahve: 1   00:42:50
  2.Viivi-Anne Soots          Trahve: 4   00:42:55
  3.Triina-Britt Preden       Trahve: 1   00:48:40
  4.Kirsten Nigul             Trahve: 1   00:51:06
  5.Piret Kannike             Trahve: 1   00:56:53
  6.Elen Mitt                 Trahve: 2   01:01:09
D35 Rada (4): 14 KP 3,80 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Maris Roosipuu            Trahve: 0   00:43:03
  2.Ella Shved                Trahve: 1   00:51:27
  3.Merike Paapson            Trahve: 5   00:52:34
  4.Marika Kirsspuu           Trahve: 3   00:55:30
  5.Mari Roots                Trahve: 1   01:01:25
  6.Ilse Uus                  Trahve: 2   01:05:10
  7.Marje Sepp                Trahve: 3   01:09:57
  8.Urvi Sarv                 Trahve: 5   01:37:23
  9.Merike Mändsoo            Trahve: 6   01:39:23
H20 Rada (2): 19 KP 5,00 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Sergei Rjaboshkin         Trahve: 4   00:43:28
  2.Aleksandr Shved           Trahve: 2   00:46:07
  3.Viktor Shavljuga          Trahve: 3   00:54:25
  4.Uku-Laur Tali             Trahve: 1   01:05:15
  5.Vadim Shved               Trahve: 2   01:56:22
    Edgar Serov               Trahve: 5   DQ      
    Erki Pellja               Trahve: 5   DQ      
H21 Rada (1): 21 KP 5,53 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Andreas Kraas             Trahve: 3   00:38:02
  2.Timmo Tammemäe            Trahve: 1   00:38:53
  3.Arti Albert               Trahve: 0   00:39:11
  4.Lauri Tammemäe            Trahve: 1   00:40:58
  5.Sander Vaher              Trahve: 2   00:41:03
  6.Erik Aibast               Trahve: 1   00:41:49
  7.Erkki Aadli               Trahve: 1   00:43:51
  8.Margus Marrandi           Trahve: 1   00:44:08
  9.Tiit Tähnas               Trahve: 1   00:45:17
 10.Tarmo Klaar               Trahve: 0   00:47:21
 11.Toomas Marrandi           Trahve: 0   00:48:08
 12.Lauri Olli                Trahve: 1   00:53:03
 13.Martti Kuldma             Trahve: 1   00:54:16
 14.Marti Ranne               Trahve: 2   00:54:25
 15.Leino Schnur              Trahve: 2   01:06:38
 16.Toomas Kukemilk           Trahve: 2   01:14:06
H35 Rada (2): 19 KP 5,00 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Vermo Siim                Trahve: 0   00:42:21
  2.Jaanus Reha               Trahve: 5   00:42:39
  3.Tenno Alamaa              Trahve: 2   00:42:46
  4.Raivo Pellja              Trahve: 2   00:43:45
  4.Maido Kaljur              Trahve: 3   00:43:45
  6.Eduard Pukkonen           Trahve: 4   00:44:16
  7.Lauri Lahtmäe             Trahve: 1   00:45:29
  8.Mairolt Kakko             Trahve: 2   00:46:08
  9.Ove Uhtlik                Trahve: 3   00:48:45
 10.Margus Pulver             Trahve: 2   00:51:23
 11.Taivo Tali                Trahve: 2   00:53:03
 12.Margus Adresson           Trahve: 6   00:54:28
 13.Sergei Shved              Trahve: 2   00:55:56
    Urmas Tammemäe            Trahve: 3   DQ      
H50 Rada (3): 16 KP 4,26 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kai Willadsen             Trahve: 0   00:43:13
  2.Georg Sooberg             Trahve: 3   00:46:55
  3.Rein Küttim               Trahve: 3   00:48:38
  4.Ilmar Kirjanen            Trahve: 2   00:48:44
  5.Peep Koppel               Trahve: 2   00:49:20
  6.Kalju Tilk                Trahve: 2   00:49:29
  7.Mati Poom                 Trahve: 2   00:49:33
  8.Tiit Koppel               Trahve: 1   00:59:19
    Leo Sepp                  Trahve: 5   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.423] @ 22.10.2005 19:58:58 Kompass