Tallinna Sprint - 13.06.2005 - Botaanikaaed

13.06.2005
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jüri Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D18B] [D21A] [D21B]
[D21PIKK_KOKKU] [D21PIKKA] [D21PIKKB]
[D35] [D50] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H18B] [H21A] [H21B]
[H21PIKK_KOKKU] [H21PIKKA] [H21PIKKB]
[H35] [H50] [H60]
# 1 Rada (H18B,D18B,H21B,D21B,D12,D14,H12,H14): 13 KP 1,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Juta Tarmak               TON         00:12:18
  2.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:12:38
  3.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:13:56
  4.Maksim Sokolov            SRD         00:14:03
  5.Tõnis Rist                -           00:16:13
  6.Raid Vellerind            -           00:20:58
  7.Karl Veskus                           00:21:00
  8.Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD         00:26:09
    Grete Usin                            DQ      
# 2 Rada (H16,H18,H21A,H35,H50,H60,D16,D18,D21A,D35,D50,H21PIKKA,D21PIKKA): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Margus Andresson          -           00:12:42
  2.Erkki Aadli               Tammed      00:13:13
  3.Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:14:13
  4.Ove Uhtlik                            00:15:49
  4.Rain Vellerind            -           00:15:49
  6.Riho Männi                Lehola      00:15:58
  7.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:16:01
  8.Tauno Piirikivi           Rae         00:16:35
  9.Andres Laas               -           00:16:38
 10.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:16:40
 10.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:16:40
 12.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:16:44
 13.Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:16:59
 14.Martin Murakas            Rakv        00:17:02
 15.Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:17:29
 16.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:17:34
 17.Mati Poom                 TON         00:17:38
 18.Merike Paapson            Ilves       00:17:43
 19.Tarmo Tüür                -           00:17:45
 20.Kalev Viidemann           -           00:17:46
 21.Eero Ruokkamo                         00:17:55
 22.Raimo Kleinert            -           00:18:05
 23.Reigo Lehtla              -           00:18:06
 24.Eero Uustalu              -           00:18:15
 25.Eerik Lossmann            -           00:18:17
 26.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:18:20
 27.Jaan Sarv                 -           00:19:00
 28.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:19:02
 29.Riika Ruokkamo                        00:19:32
 30.Ivo Rahnel                -           00:19:33
 31.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:19:54
 32.Katrin Birk               -           00:20:29
 33.Ülle Kadak                Lehola      00:20:44
 34.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:20:46
 35.Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:20:48
 36.Riina Laev                Mercury     00:21:38
 37.Hele Abel                 LSF PT      00:21:42
 38.Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK        00:21:59
 39.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:22:50
 40.Elga Adrat                TON         00:22:52
 41.Rein Küttim               Orion       00:22:56
 42.Toomas Väli                           00:23:36
 43.Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand      00:23:38
 44.Tanel Järvet              -           00:24:06
 45.Vello Kroon               -           00:25:35
 46.Mari Roots                TAOK        00:27:11
 47.Marje Sepp                -           00:27:26
 48.Hannes Valk               -           00:27:35
 48.Helen Vegmann             -           00:27:35
 50.Jaan Orav                 TON         00:28:05
 51.Raigo Rannaväli           -           00:28:35
 51.Kaupo Jõgi                -           00:28:35
 53.Kaja Uuetallo             -           00:29:48
 54.Dagmar Kleinert           -           00:31:19
 55.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:32:09
 56.Anneli Tandorf                        00:32:53
 57.Aet Taremaa                           00:35:57
 58.Kaija Rahk                            00:36:10
 59.Leonid Pahhomenkov        SRD         00:40:17
 60.Edgar Tammik              Orion       00:45:05
 61.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:57:20
 62.Kristel Põld                          00:57:23
 63.Margit Tamm                           00:57:26
    Arttu Laine                           DQ      
    Merit Lill                -           DQ      
    Ingrid Uuk                            DQ      
# 3 Rada (H21PIKKB,D21PIKKB): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Erkki Aadli               Tammed      00:14:22
  2.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:15:51
  3.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:17:07
  4.Reigo Lehtla              -           00:17:25
  5.Jaan Sarv                 -           00:19:04
  6.Tanel Järvet              -           00:19:28
  7.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:19:30
  8.Hele Abel                 LSF PT      00:20:30
  9.Toomas Väli                           00:22:47
 10.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:23:19
 11.Marje Sepp                -           00:23:35
D12 Rada (1): 13 KP 1,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD         00:26:09
D14 Rada (1): 13 KP 1,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Liisi Rist                Nõmme       00:13:56
D16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Maria Zhuravskaja         SRD         00:16:44
D18 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Riika Ruokkamo                        00:19:32
  2.Aet Taremaa                           00:35:57
D21A Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Katrin Birk               -           00:20:29
  2.Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:20:46
  3.Helen Vegmann             -           00:27:35
  4.Dagmar Kleinert           -           00:31:19
  5.Anneli Tandorf                        00:32:53
  6.Kristel Põld                          00:57:23
  7.Margit Tamm                           00:57:26
    Merit Lill                -           DQ      
D21B Rada (1): 13 KP 1,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Juta Tarmak               TON         00:12:18
    Grete Usin                            DQ      
D21PIKK_KOKKU Rada (2): 34 KP 5,52 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Hele Abel                 LSF PT      00:42:12
  2.Marje Sepp                -           00:51:01
  3.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:55:28
D21PIKKA Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Hele Abel                 LSF PT      00:21:42
  2.Marje Sepp                -           00:27:26
  3.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:32:09
D21PIKKB Rada (3): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Hele Abel                 LSF PT      00:20:30
  2.Ilse Uus                  TON         00:23:19
  3.Marje Sepp                -           00:23:35
D35 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Merike Paapson            Ilves       00:17:43
  2.Ülle Kadak                Lehola      00:20:44
  3.Maris Roosipuu            Orion       00:20:48
  4.Riina Laev                Mercury     00:21:38
  5.Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK        00:21:59
  6.Mari Roots                TAOK        00:27:11
  7.Kaja Uuetallo             -           00:29:48
  8.Kaija Rahk                            00:36:10
D50 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Elga Adrat                TON         00:22:52
    Ingrid Uuk                            DQ      
H12 Rada (1): 13 KP 1,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Tõnis Rist                -           00:16:13
  2.Raid Vellerind            -           00:20:58
  3.Karl Veskus                           00:21:00
H14 Rada (1): 13 KP 1,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Konstantin Korotkov       SRD         00:12:38
  2.Maksim Sokolov            SRD         00:14:03
H16 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Martin Murakas            Rakv        00:17:02
H18 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Ivo Rahnel                -           00:19:33
H21A Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Jaan Tarmak               JOKA        00:14:13
  2.Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:16:01
  3.Tarmo Tüür                -           00:17:45
  4.Kalev Viidemann           -           00:17:46
  5.Raimo Kleinert            -           00:18:05
  6.Kaupo Jõgi                -           00:28:35
  6.Raigo Rannaväli           -           00:28:35
  8.Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      00:57:20
H21PIKK_KOKKU Rada (2): 34 KP 5,52 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Erkki Aadli               Tammed      00:27:35
  2.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:32:25
  3.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:35:27
  4.Reigo Lehtla              -           00:35:31
  5.Jaan Sarv                 -           00:38:04
  6.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:39:24
  7.Tanel Järvet              -           00:43:34
  8.Toomas Väli                           00:46:23
H21PIKKA Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Erkki Aadli               Tammed      00:13:13
  2.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:17:34
  3.Reigo Lehtla              -           00:18:06
  4.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:18:20
  5.Jaan Sarv                 -           00:19:00
  6.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:19:54
  7.Toomas Väli                           00:23:36
  8.Tanel Järvet              -           00:24:06
H21PIKKB Rada (3): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Erkki Aadli               Tammed      00:14:22
  2.Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape        00:15:51
  3.Leo Sepp                  Tammed      00:17:07
  4.Reigo Lehtla              -           00:17:25
  5.Jaan Sarv                 -           00:19:04
  6.Tanel Järvet              -           00:19:28
  7.Peep Koppel               Koop        00:19:30
  8.Toomas Väli                           00:22:47
H35 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Margus Andresson          -           00:12:42
  2.Ove Uhtlik                            00:15:49
  2.Rain Vellerind            -           00:15:49
  4.Tauno Piirikivi           Rae         00:16:35
  5.Andres Laas               -           00:16:38
  6.Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK   00:16:40
  7.Urmas Laev                Mercury     00:16:59
  8.Indrek Reitalu            HOK         00:17:29
  9.Eero Uustalu              -           00:18:15
 10.Eerik Lossmann            -           00:18:17
 11.Hannes Valk               -           00:27:35
    Arttu Laine                           DQ      
H50 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Riho Männi                Lehola      00:15:58
  2.Eero Ruokkamo                         00:17:55
  3.Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:19:02
  4.Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand      00:23:38
H60 Rada (2): 17 KP 2,76 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.Kalju Tilk                Orion       00:16:40
  2.Mati Poom                 TON         00:17:38
  3.Tiit Koppel               Orion       00:22:50
  4.Rein Küttim               Orion       00:22:56
  5.Vello Kroon               -           00:25:35
  6.Jaan Orav                 TON         00:28:05
  7.Leonid Pahhomenkov        SRD         00:40:17
  8.Edgar Tammik              Orion       00:45:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.0 [2005.423] @ 13.06.2005 21:18:37 Kompass